Klub Resultatliste, Divisions_Match 19.09.2010
Ballerup OKHerning OrienteringsklubHorsens OKKarup OKKolding OK
Mariager Fjord OKNordvest OKNOTEAMOK DjursOK Pan Århus
OK SnabOK VendelboerneRanders OKSilkeborg OKSkive AMOK
St. Binderup OKVestjysk OrienteringsklubViborg OKAalborg OKAarhus 1900 Orientering

Ballerup OK

 11 Ole Lind                       Bane 2A   H45-      59:07    
 11 Line Hermansen                 Bane 6    D21-B     51:14    

Herning Orienteringsklub

  3 Jens Jørgen Jensen             Bane 3A   H60-      46:33    
 27 Torben Isen                    Bane 3A   H60-    1:09:43    
  5 Frants Nielsen                 Bane 4A   H65-      43:21    
  3 Gitte Isen                     Bane 4B   D50-      39:35    
 17 Anni Jensen                    Bane 4B   D50-      52:52    
  8 Natasha Braun Voetmann         Bane 8    D-12B     24:55    
 17 Sofie Braun Voetmann           Bane 8    D-10      32:29    
 21 Jane Braun Voetmann            Bane 8    D-10      36:21    

Horsens OK

 14 Flemming Thyssen               Bane 1    H35-    1:09:19    
 18 Niklas Ingwersen               Bane 1    H-20    1:13:20    
 34 Martin Hastrup Dyrlund         Bane 1    H35-    1:33:27    
 45 Carsten Lund                   Bane 1    H35-    1:59:26    
 48 Thomas Kokholm                 Bane 1    H35-    2:02:08    
    Allan Thesbjerg                Bane 1    H35-   Udgået    
    Allan Skouboe                  Bane 1    H35-   Ikke startet    
  4 Mads Mikkelsen                 Bane 2A   H40-      53:12    
 16 Hans Jørgen Vad                Bane 2A   H45-    1:01:39    
 23 Nicklas Mønster Jørgensen      Bane 2A   H-16    1:06:09    
 26 Daniel Purup-Nielsen           Bane 2A   H-16    1:08:42    
 27 Per Mønster Jørgensen          Bane 2A   H40-    1:11:16    
 30 Henning Hansen                 Bane 2A   H45-    1:14:34    
 48 Michael Straube                Bane 2A   H50-    1:24:41    
 54 Rasmus Harfot                  Bane 2A   H-16    1:31:55    
 60 Torben Sørensen                Bane 2A   H50-    1:45:34    
    Anders Harfot                  Bane 2A   H40-   Ikke startet    
  6 Astrid Ank Jørgensen           Bane 2B   D-20      54:37    
 16 Mette Kokholm                  Bane 2B   D35-    1:17:09    
    Camilla Søgaard                Bane 2B   D-20   Ikke startet    
  9 Peer Straarup                  Bane 3A   H55-      56:48    
 13 Finn Ingwersen                 Bane 3A   H55-      58:29    
 31 Henning Larsen                 Bane 3A   H60-    1:11:08    
 34 Henning Vide Petersen          Bane 3A   H60-    1:14:39    
 36 Karl Ditlevsen                 Bane 3A   H60-    1:16:32    
 41 Gunnar Gjermandsen             Bane 3A   H60-    1:21:14    
  3 Berit Harfot                   Bane 3B   D40-      52:05    
  4 Susanne Loft Thyssen           Bane 3B   D40-      55:55    
 15 Lene Kofoed Petersen           Bane 3B   D45-    1:12:44    
    Bjørg Gandrup                  Bane 3B   D-16   Ikke startet    
  9 Jørgen Thyssen                 Bane 4A   H65-      44:27    
 10 Ole Christensen                Bane 4A   H65-      46:18    
 16 Jakob Ravn                     Bane 4A   H65-      50:14    
 17 Finn Grynderup                 Bane 4A   H65-      50:19    
 22 Anker Andersen                 Bane 4A   H65-    1:03:54    
  2 Britta Ank Pedersen            Bane 4B   D50-      34:50    
  6 Tove Straarup                  Bane 4B   D50-      42:36    
 12 Claudia Schmidt Thomsen        Bane 4B   D50-      49:21    
 15 Trille Ditlevsen               Bane 4B   D50-      50:55    
 22 Aase Thyssen                   Bane 4B   D50-    1:04:40    
 30 Birgit Grynderup               Bane 4B   D50-    1:28:09    
  2 Mikkel Gandrup                 Bane 5    H35-B     38:04    
 12 David Purup-Nielsen            Bane 5    H-14      55:47    
 13 Mathias Mønster Jørgensen      Bane 5    H-14      55:49    
 21 Erik Purup-Nielsen             Bane 5    H35-B   1:01:25    
 23 Henning Mindstruplund          Bane 5    H35-B   1:05:06    
  1 Anne-Mette Gandrup             Bane 6    D35-B     43:05    
  5 Maiken Rahbek Thyssen          Bane 6    D21-B     47:05    
    Charlotte Purup-Nielsen        Bane 6    D35-B  Ikke startet    
    Jonas Thyssen Harfot           Bane 7A   H-14B  Ikke startet    
  7 Ida Hedver Thesbjerg           Bane 7B   D-12      39:24    
  3 Jacob Klærke Mikkelsen         Bane 8    H-10      20:58    
  5 Erik Hedver Thesbjerg          Bane 8    H-10      22:20    
  6 Lasse Fenger Vad               Bane 8    H-10      24:11    
 10 Lea Kokholm                    Bane 8    D-10      25:49    
 12 Rebecca Loft Thyssen           Bane 8    D-10      26:00    
 15 Jonas Kokholm                  Bane 8    Beg       28:52    
 16 Alberte Loft Thyssen           Bane 8    D-10      31:58    
 18 Anne Sofie Thyssen Harfot      Bane 8    D-10      33:20    

Karup OK

 28 Christian Bertel Andersen      Bane 1    H-20    1:25:47      8  10  10 
 37 Jacob Berg Nielsen             Bane 1    H21-    1:38:45      5   6   7 
 40 Carsten Helligsø               Bane 1    H35-    1:42:56      4   5   6 
    Jan Nielsen                    Bane 1    H35-   Ikke startet    
 43 Jan Lauge Kristensen           Bane 2A   H50-    1:22:40      6   7   8 
 44 Leo Jespersen                  Bane 2A   H45-    1:23:00      5   6   7 
 46 Claus Madsen                   Bane 2A   H50-    1:23:18      4   5   5 
 47 Allan V Pedersen               Bane 2A   H40-    1:24:32      3   4   4 
 59 Gert Bertel                    Bane 2A   H45-    1:42:15    
 18 Camilla Bertel Andersen        Bane 2B   D-20    1:18:23      5   8   8 
 21 Lars Ole Kopp                  Bane 3A   H60-    1:02:27      4   6   5 
 26 Frode Harritz                  Bane 3A   H60-    1:07:51      3   4   4 
 28 Gunnar Klaris                  Bane 3A   H60-    1:09:59      2   3   3 
 47 Torben Ibsen                   Bane 3A   H55-    1:35:07    
 12 Kirsten Andersen               Bane 3B   D45-    1:06:31      6   6   6 
 15 Thomas Jørgensen               Bane 4A   H65-      50:13      4   4   3 
 20 Inger Johansen                 Bane 4B   D50-    1:01:07      4   4   4 
 20 Rasmus Bertel                  Bane 5    H21-B   1:01:18      1   1   1 
 29 Bjarne Nyberg                  Bane 5    H35-B   1:25:52      1   1   1 
  6 Casper Bertel Andersen         Bane 7A   H-20C     27:44      1   1   1 
    Jesper Nyberg                  Bane 7A   H-20C  Udgået    
 11 Sonja Ibsen                    Bane 7B   D21-C     51:50      1   1   1 
 19 Kasper Nyberg                  Bane 8    Beg       34:05      1   1   1 

Kolding OK

 15 Jørn Thomsen                   Bane 3A   H60-      59:38    
    Lisbeth Thomsen                Bane 4B   D50-   Udgået    

Mariager Fjord OK

  2 Arne Pedersen                  Bane 4A   H65-      41:10    
 12 Vagn Lidegaard                 Bane 4A   H65-      48:11    
 13 Rigmor Schou                   Bane 4B   D50-      50:42    

Nordvest OK

 24 Christian Krogh                Bane 1    H-20    1:24:22     10          10  10 
 30 Kristian Edsen                 Bane 1    H35-    1:26:27      6           6   7 
 25 Troels Krogh                   Bane 2A   H-16    1:08:13     10          10  10 
 41 Jan Würtz Andersen             Bane 2A   H40-    1:20:55      7           6   7 
 55 Torben Karlshøj                Bane 2A   H50-    1:32:47      2           3   5 
 10 Signe Edsen                    Bane 2B   D-20      59:11      8           8   8 
 14 Mette Edsen                    Bane 2B   D35-    1:06:48      5           5   5 
 14 Leif Hansen                    Bane 3A   H60-      59:35      6           6   5 
 19 Henning Olesen                 Bane 3A   H60-    1:01:34      5           5   4 
    Bjarne Krogh                   Bane 3A   H55-   Udgået    
 20 Susanne Karlshøj               Bane 3B   D40-    1:23:54      5           6   5 
 26 Annette Møller                 Bane 3B   D45-    1:55:30      4           5   3 
 27 Dagmar Tange                   Bane 3B   D45-    2:16:25      3           4   2 
 21 Erik Hedegaard Jakobsen        Bane 4A   H65-    1:02:07      3           3   3 
 23 Henning Jørgensen              Bane 4A   H65-    1:09:43      2           2   2 
 26 Anna Jørgensen                 Bane 4B   D50-    1:08:00      3           2   4 
  7 Mikkel Bruun Tange             Bane 7A   H-12      27:45      3           3   2 
  9 Jens Kobæk Edsen               Bane 7A   H-12      28:51      2           2   1 
  3 Karoline Bruun Tange           Bane 7B   D-12      35:24      3           3   3 
 10 Anne Karlshøj                  Bane 7B   D-20C     46:28      1           1   1 

NOTEAM

    123067 U1 Ukjend løber123067   0                Ukendt    
    123072 U1 Ukjend løber123072   0                Ukendt    
    123116 U1 Ukjend løber123116   0                Ukendt    
  8 Per Hjerrild                   Bane 1    NOCLAS  1:05:09    
 22 Henrik Albahn                  Bane 1    NOCLAS  1:20:20    
    489165 U1 Ukjend løber489165   Bane 2A          Ukendt    
  2 Jørn Svensen                   Bane 3A   NOCLAS    43:53    
  9 Michael Lauridsen              Bane 5    NOCLAS    50:43    
 30 Lars Andersen                  Bane 5    NOCLAS  1:33:49    
 13 Lene Lam                       Bane 7A   NOCLAS    43:15    
 14 Vibe Søndergaard               Bane 7A   NOCLAS    50:25    
  1 Leif B Nielsen                 Forloeb 1 NOCLAS  1:58:15    
    Leif  rønn                     Forloeb 2 NOCLAS Udgået    
  1 Ole Andersen                   Forloeb 3 NOCLAS  1:25:46    

OK Djurs

 39 Kjeld Simonsen                 Bane 2A   H45-    1:18:53    
 50 Uffe Bach                      Bane 2A   H50-    1:27:30    
 32 Max Hansen                     Bane 3A   H60-    1:12:39    
 45 Bo Mikkelsen                   Bane 3A   H55-    1:27:23    
 10 Ann Dorrit Hansen              Bane 4B   D50-      49:15    
 29 Tove Simonsen                  Bane 4B   D50-    1:22:42    
 25 Lars Bach                      Bane 5    H21-B   1:12:56    
 31 Conny Birch                    Bane 6    D21-B   1:52:53    
 32 Helle Bach                     Bane 6    D35-B   1:58:47    

OK Pan Århus

  1 René Rokkjær                   Bane 1    H35-      54:26    
  4 Henrik Leth Jørgensen          Bane 1    H21-      57:02    
  5 Claus Hallingdal Bloch         Bane 1    H21-      57:35    
 10 Lars Lindstrøm                 Bane 1    H21-    1:06:38    
 16 Lars Hjerrild                  Bane 1    H-20    1:11:05    
 21 Thomas Nørgaard                Bane 1    H21-    1:19:43    
 23 Andreas Lyngaa                 Bane 1    H21-    1:21:50    
 27 Henrik Hinge                   Bane 1    H35-    1:25:45    
 31 Jacob Ingerslev Overvad        Bane 1    H-20    1:27:05    
 41 Victor Hauerslev               Bane 1    H-20    1:47:02    
  1 Ebbe Møller Nielsen            Bane 2A   H40-      45:48    
  3 Kenneth Skaug                  Bane 2A   H40-      52:59    
  5 Kent Lodberg                   Bane 2A   H45-      53:30    
 10 Silas Frederik Thomsen         Bane 2A   H-16      58:57    
 12 Kell Sønnichsen                Bane 2A   H40-      59:32    
 13 Torben Utzon                   Bane 2A   H45-      59:33    
 18 Jan Thomsen                    Bane 2A   H45-    1:01:42    
 35 Jan Hauerslev                  Bane 2A   H45-    1:16:38    
 36 Henning Overgaard              Bane 2A   H50-    1:16:39    
 40 Finn Arildsen                  Bane 2A   H50-    1:20:33    
    Mogens Finderup                Bane 2A   H40-   Ikke startet    
  5 Sarah Naomi Thomsen            Bane 2B   D21-      54:33    
  7 Anne Møller Skaug              Bane 2B   D35-      55:33    
  8 Signe Just Boe                 Bane 2B   D21-      56:59    
  9 Mette Hjerrild                 Bane 2B   D21-      57:35    
 12 Randi Scheel                   Bane 2B   D35-    1:03:39    
 17 Katrine Hinge                  Bane 2B   D21-    1:17:18    
    Grethe Leth Jørgensen          Bane 2B   D21-   Udgået    
    Zenia Hejlskov Mogensen        Bane 2B   D21-   Ikke startet    
  1 Steffen Alm                    Bane 3A   H55-      42:48    
  5 Ivan Christensen               Bane 3A   H55-      49:12    
 12 Henrik Dagsberg                Bane 3A   H55-      58:23    
 18 John Holm                      Bane 3A   H55-    1:00:37    
 46 Hans Christiansen              Bane 3A   H60-    1:29:25    
  1 Tine Rasmussen                 Bane 3B   D40-      50:17    
  6 Hanne Møller Andersen          Bane 3B   D45-      57:42    
 22 Hanne Ivarsen                  Bane 3B   D45-    1:27:55    
    Sofie Finderup                 Bane 3B   D-16   Ikke startet    
  7 Per Jessen-Klixbüll            Bane 4A   H65-      43:42    
 11 Flemming Nørgaard              Bane 4A   H65-      47:52    
 14 Bent  Nielsen                  Bane 4A   H65-      48:59    
 19 Alfred Bech                    Bane 4A   H65-      53:26    
 24 Aksel Pedersen                 Bane 4A   H65-    1:13:32    
    Hans Jørgen Simonsen           Bane 4A   H65-   Ikke startet    
  4 Mona Nørgaard                  Bane 4B   D50-      40:47    
  8 Stine Bigum                    Bane 4B   D50-      46:31    
  9 Else Hass                      Bane 4B   D50-      47:44    
    Lisbeth Møller Nielsen         Bane 4B   D50-   Udgået    
  3 Dion Petersen                  Bane 5    H21-B     40:55    
 16 Jens Egholm Pedersen           Bane 5    H21-B     58:41    
 27 Uffe Spanner                   Bane 5    H35-B   1:13:55    
 28 Klaus Hansen                   Bane 5    H35-B   1:15:15    
 31 Morten Werling                 Bane 5    H-20B   1:34:54    
    Morten Trads Ørskov            Bane 5    H-20B  Ikke startet    
  2 Caroline Finderup              Bane 6    D-14      44:08    
  3 Rikke Ivarsen                  Bane 6    D-14      44:34    
  4 Trine Kristensen               Bane 6    D35-B     46:47    
  8 Sofie Secher Thomsen           Bane 6    D-14      48:03    
  9 Jette Dollerup                 Bane 6    D35-B     50:23    
 14 Anna Spanner                   Bane 6    D-14      54:59    
 14 Henriette Klostergaard Rokkjær Bane 6    D21-B     54:59    
 17 Anni Sørensen                  Bane 6    D35-B     58:17    
 21 Agnete Horup                   Bane 6    D-20B   1:05:50    
 25 Emma Spanner                   Bane 6    D-14    1:11:16    
 27 Lone Secher Andersen           Bane 6    D35-B   1:19:02    
  1 Mads Møller Skaug              Bane 7A   H-12      20:29    
 12 Katrine Spanner                Bane 7B   D-12    1:04:37    
 11 Søren Møller Skaug             Bane 8    Beg       25:55    
 13 Marie Møller Nielsen           Bane 8    Beg       27:21    
 22 Anne Katrine Kragh             Bane 8    Beg       36:42    
 23 Marie Louise Kragh             Bane 8    Beg       36:47    
    Line Møller Nielsen            Bane 8    D-10   Ikke startet    

OK Snab

  6 Flemming Jørgensen             Bane 1    H21-    1:03:05    
 12 Magnus Kristensen              Bane 1    H-20    1:08:22    
 25 Karsten Blok                   Bane 1    H35-    1:25:22    
    Kristian Blok                  Bane 1    H-20   Udgået    
    Torben Kristensen              Bane 1    H35-   Udgået    
  2 Ulrika Írnhagen Jørgensen      Bane 2B   D35-      46:30    
 11 Josephine Kristensen           Bane 2B   D-20    1:02:47    
 18 Anette Dewett                  Bane 3B   D45-    1:19:09    
 27 Svend T. Andersen              Bane 4A   H65-    1:27:06    
 18 Victor Kristensen              Bane 5    H-14    1:00:41    
    Michael Thygesen               Bane 5    H35-B  Udgået    
  3 Morten Írnhagen Jørgensen      Bane 7A   H-12      23:18    
  4 Thomas Blok                    Bane 7A   H-12      24:08    
 12 Casper Thygesen                Bane 7A   H-12      34:41    
 16 Doris Blok                     Bane 7A   H21-C     53:58    
  4 Eva Írnhagen Jørgensen         Bane 8    Beg       21:23    
  9 Katrine Thygesen               Bane 8    Beg       25:06    
    Axel Írnhagen Jørgensen        Bane 8    Beg    Ikke startet    

OK Vendelboerne

 29 Erik Pedersen                  Bane 1    H35-    1:26:05          7       7       8 
 46 Hans Ingemann Petersen         Bane 1    H35-    1:59:35          4       5       6 
    Kristian Qvistgaard            Bane 1    H21-   Udgået    
 32 Poul Henning Pedersen          Bane 2A   H50-    1:14:49          8       7       8 
 49 Sven Ove Thimm                 Bane 2A   H40-    1:25:56          3       5       6 
 52 Mogens Christensen             Bane 2A   H50-    1:27:53          2       4       5 
 19 Karin Wæhrens                  Bane 2B   D35-    1:26:42          5       4       6 
 25 Ole F. Thomsen                 Bane 3A   H55-    1:04:25          5       4       5 
 33 Bent Skjoldborg                Bane 3A   H60-    1:13:50          2       3       3 
 40 Jan Petersen                   Bane 3A   H60-    1:19:05          1       2       1 
    Vivi Arildsen                  Bane 3B   D45-   Udgået    
 18 Aage Thomsen                   Bane 4A   H65-      52:41          3       4       3 
 28 Erik Fuglsang-Damgård          Bane 4A   H65-    1:40:28          2       1       2 
    Peter Arildsen                 Bane 4A   H65-   Udgået    
    Claus Foged                    Bane 4A   H65-   Ikke startet    
 23 Kirsten Thomsen                Bane 4B   D50-    1:05:03          3       4       4 
 25 Gro Glans                      Bane 4B   D50-    1:07:35          2       3       3 
 14 Hans-Jakob Sørensen            Bane 5    H35-B     57:01          1       1       1 
    Mogens Christensen             Bane 5    H35-B  Ikke startet    
  7 Pia Sørensen                   Bane 6    D35-B     47:54          1       1       1 
 23 Nanna Christensen              Bane 6    D21-B   1:07:16          1       1       1 

Randers OK

 42 Henrik Valentinsen             Bane 1    H35-    1:47:07              5       6   7 
 49 Peter Dalsgaard                Bane 1    H21-    2:21:55              4       5   5 
    Anker Møller                   Bane 1    H35-   Udgået    
 45 Kristian Arnborg Nielsen       Bane 2A   H40-    1:23:16              6       6   7 
 56 Franz Thomsen                  Bane 2A   H45-    1:33:03              3       4   4 
 57 Henrik Møller-Nielsen          Bane 2A   H40-    1:39:46              2       3   3 
 61 Åge Lillethorup                Bane 2A   H50-    1:47:39              1       2   2 
 22 Mie Lillethorup                Bane 2B   D21-    1:44:39              5       4   5 
  7 Carl Malling                   Bane 3A   H60-      55:44              6       6   6 
 29 Villy Sørensen                 Bane 3A   H60-    1:10:40              2       3   4 
 39 Kim Topp                       Bane 3A   H55-    1:18:48              1       2   2 
 17 Solveig Topp                   Bane 3B   D45-    1:16:40              5       6   6 
 23 Signe Hachenberger Thomsen     Bane 3B   D45-    1:31:27              4       4   5 
  8 Finn Søndergaard               Bane 4A   H65-      44:17              4       4   4 
 11 Jeppe Lillethorup              Bane 5    H-16B     52:49              1       1   1 
 26 Per Kolstrup                   Bane 5    H35-B   1:13:46              1       1   1 
 26 Anne Topp                      Bane 6    D-16B   1:13:26              1       1   1 
 28 Thea Lillethorup               Bane 6    D21-B   1:19:19              1       1   1 
 29 Anne Møller-Nielsen            Bane 6    D35-B   1:29:54              1       1   1 
  5 Laurits Bidstrup Møller        Bane 7A   H-12      25:54              3       3   3 
    Martin Møller-Nielsen          Bane 7A   H-14B  Ikke startet    
  6 Malene Møller-Nielsen          Bane 7B   D-14B     39:18              1       1   1 
  7 Henny Bidstrup Møller          Bane 8    Beg       24:31              1       1   1 
 20 Gitte Solveig Kolstrup         Bane 8    Beg       35:37              1       1   1 

Silkeborg OK

  2 Søren Bobach                   Bane 1    H21-      54:36    
  3 Christian Bobach               Bane 1    H21-      55:56    
  7 Thomas Fredberg                Bane 1    H35-    1:04:52    
 13 Keld Hinge Krogsgaard          Bane 1    H35-    1:09:15    
 15 Asbjørn Mathiasen              Bane 1    H21-    1:09:52    
 26 Lasse Holch Nielsen            Bane 1    H-20    1:25:28    
 47 Simon Fjordvald                Bane 1    H-20    1:59:55    
  2 Erik Bobach                    Bane 2A   H40-      49:40    
  6 Oscar Holm Nørgaard            Bane 2A   H-16      54:46    
  7 Mogens Hagner                  Bane 2A   H50-      55:22    
  8 Morten Kjær                    Bane 2A   H50-      56:25    
  9 Jens Børsting                  Bane 2A   H50-      57:44    
 15 Morten Jensen                  Bane 2A   H45-    1:01:12    
 28 Niels Stadel                   Bane 2A   H50-    1:13:34    
 31 Jens Ozol                      Bane 2A   H45-    1:14:35    
 34 Kent Uhre Knudsen              Bane 2A   H40-    1:15:42    
 50 Michael Filyo                  Bane 2A   H40-    1:27:30    
 58 Ole Thisted                    Bane 2A   H50-    1:40:46    
    Lars Ozol                      Bane 2A   H45-   Udgået    
  1 Ida Bobach                     Bane 2B   D-20      38:37    
  3 Stine Bagger Hagner            Bane 2B   D-20      46:41    
 15 Heidi Hinge Krogsgaard         Bane 2B   D35-    1:08:20    
 20 Sofie Mathiasen                Bane 2B   D21-    1:39:34    
    Hanne Borup Fredberg           Bane 2B   D21-   Udgået    
  4 Knud Fjordvald                 Bane 3A   H60-      49:05    
  6 Claus Faber                    Bane 3A   H60-      55:42    
  9 Erik Nysom                     Bane 3A   H55-      56:48    
 24 Per Møller Sørensen            Bane 3A   H60-    1:02:51    
 37 Jens Jørgen Schmidt            Bane 3A   H60-    1:17:08    
 38 Eigil Skammelsen               Bane 3A   H60-    1:17:25    
 48 Jan Møller Mikkelsen           Bane 3A   H55-    1:41:42    
    Kjeld Appel                    Bane 3A   H60-   Ikke startet    
  2 Astrid Simone Kjær             Bane 3B   D-16      52:03    
 10 Anette Bagger Sørensen         Bane 3B   D40-    1:05:48    
 14 Inger Lise Simonsen            Bane 3B   D45-    1:10:33    
 21 Anette Ozol                    Bane 3B   D45-    1:26:58    
    Annelli Sandbæk                Bane 3B   D40-   Udgået    
    Bettina Lund                   Bane 3B   D45-   Ikke startet    
  3 Poul Nøhr                      Bane 4A   H65-      41:29    
 13 Dieter Gravgaard               Bane 4A   H65-      48:25    
 26 Bjørn Momsen                   Bane 4A   H65-    1:16:58    
    Asmus Wonsyld                  Bane 4A   H65-   Udgået    
    Rasmus Lykkegård               Bane 4A   H65-   Udgået    
    Jørgen Krog                    Bane 4A   H65-   Udgået    
  1 Dorthe Hansen                  Bane 4B   D50-      33:02    
  5 Tove Jakobsen                  Bane 4B   D50-      41:37    
  7 Karen-Lisbeth Fredberg         Bane 4B   D50-      45:03    
 16 Nelly Skammelsen               Bane 4B   D50-      52:11    
 19 Catrine Kæmpe                  Bane 4B   D50-      58:45    
 24 Anne-Mette Kirkegaard          Bane 4B   D50-    1:06:20    
    Grethe Anæus                   Bane 4B   D50-   Ikke startet    
  1 Christian Bagger Hagner        Bane 5    H-14      33:51    
  5 Jacob Skaanning Jørgensen      Bane 5    H-14      43:53    
  7 Sten Egholm Jørgensen          Bane 5    H35-B     46:17    
  8 Jonathan Elvø Hansen           Bane 5    H-20B     46:38    
 10 Aske Tandrup Nyengaard         Bane 5    H-20B     50:56    
 19 Tjalfe Egholm Rude             Bane 5    H-14    1:00:42    
 22 Henrik Kæmpe                   Bane 5    H35-B   1:04:09    
  6 Lene Kjærgaard                 Bane 6    D35-B     47:34    
 16 Mette Voldum Jørgensen         Bane 6    D35-B     55:19    
    Pia Mayoh                      Bane 6    D35-B  Ikke startet    
  8 Andreas Bagger Hagner          Bane 7A   H-12      28:35    
 10 Anton Ljung Bladt              Bane 7A   H-12      33:14    
  1 Trine Louise Dahl Kjeldsen     Bane 7B   D21-C     29:58    
  2 Clara Bagger Hagner            Bane 7B   D-12      31:44    
  4 Celine Hinge Krogsgaard        Bane 7B   D-12      35:48    
  1 Bjarke Egholm Rude             Bane 8    H-12B     18:14    
  2 Elias Hinge Krogsgaard         Bane 8    H-10      18:56    
    Anna Kæmpe                     Bane 8    Beg    Ikke startet    
    Emil Kæmpe                     Bane 8    Beg    Ikke startet    

Skive AMOK

 53 Kaj Skov                       Bane 2A   H50-    1:30:43    
 20 Niels Filtenborg               Bane 3A   H55-    1:02:24    
 20 Orla Brydsø                    Bane 4A   H65-      54:58    
 20 Ellen Kjærgaard Brydsø         Bane 6    D35-B   1:05:26    

St. Binderup OK

 17 Lasse Korsbæk                  Bane 1    H21-    1:12:41    
 19 Rico Hejlskov Mogensen         Bane 1    H21-    1:13:54    
 29 Per Korsbæk                    Bane 2A   H50-    1:14:30    
 33 John Dalsgaard Sørensen        Bane 2A   H50-    1:15:07    
 38 Michael Rolighed               Bane 2A   H45-    1:17:35    
 30 Frode Mogensen                 Bane 3A   H55-    1:10:55    
 25 Ellen Korsbæk                  Bane 3B   D45-    1:54:23    
 28 Dorte Friis                    Bane 4B   D50-    1:17:08    
 24 Poul Erik Laustsen             Bane 5    H35-B   1:10:03    
 22 Elisabeth Dam Nielsen          Bane 6    D-20B   1:07:12    

Vestjysk Orienteringsklub

 36 Silas Haargaard                Bane 1    H35-    1:36:38    
 44 Jesper Lundsgaard              Bane 1    H35-    1:57:49    
    Nikolaj Nøddebo Knudsen        Bane 1    H21-   Udgået    
 16 Mogens Vennevold               Bane 2A   H50-    1:01:39    
 11 Jørgen Damtoft                 Bane 3A   H55-      57:05    
 35 Lars Rask Vendelbjerg          Bane 3A   H55-    1:16:27    
 44 Niels Henrik Olesen            Bane 3A   H60-    1:27:07    
 31 Lizzie Olesen                  Bane 4B   D50-    1:34:53    
 13 Anette Hebsgaard               Bane 6    D35-B     52:19    
    Margit Vendelbjerg             Bane 6    D35-B  Ikke startet    
 14 Joachim Stougaard              Bane 7A   H-12      50:25    

Viborg OK

 32 Jakob Friis Gade               Bane 1    H21-    1:29:58    
 35 Flemming René Pedersen         Bane 1    H21-    1:34:42    
 38 Morten Vium Ebbesen            Bane 1    H21-    1:40:55    
 42 Svend Erik Skovsgaard          Bane 2A   H50-    1:21:52    
  8 Steen Frandsen                 Bane 3A   H60-      55:58    
 16 Stig Barrett                   Bane 3A   H55-      59:43    
 17 Søren Elkjær                   Bane 3A   H60-    1:00:26    
 42 Leif Egholm Pedersen           Bane 3A   H60-    1:24:22    
 13 Lene Stick Nielsen             Bane 3B   D45-    1:07:52    
 16 Lene Bejer Damgaard            Bane 3B   D40-    1:15:25    
 19 Helle Nikkel                   Bane 3B   D45-    1:21:49    
 25 Ib Knudsen                     Bane 4A   H65-    1:14:01    
    Preben Munk Eriksen            Bane 4A   H65-   Ikke startet    
 21 Birgitte Bach                  Bane 4B   D50-    1:01:20    
 27 Mette Dam                      Bane 4B   D50-    1:10:21    
    Louise Kolind                  Bane 6    D21-B  Ikke startet    

Aalborg OK

 11 Mikkel Johansen                Bane 1    H-20    1:08:12    
 20 Bjarke Boserup                 Bane 1    H-20    1:15:10    
 33 Claus Bobach                   Bane 1    H21-    1:31:26    
 39 Andreas Popp                   Bane 1    H21-    1:40:56    
 43 Lajos Török                    Bane 1    H21-    1:54:53    
    Brian Aagaard Christiansen     Bane 1    H21-   Udgået    
    Jørgen Schnack                 Bane 1    H35-   Udgået    
 14 Michael Fischer                Bane 2A   H50-    1:00:37    
 20 Søren Flytkjær                 Bane 2A   H40-    1:04:57    
 21 Torben Kragh                   Bane 2A   H45-    1:05:08    
 22 Walther Rahbek                 Bane 2A   H50-    1:05:45    
 24 Søren Theilgaard               Bane 2A   H45-    1:06:32    
 37 Finn Boserup                   Bane 2A   H40-    1:17:02    
  4 Helle Bobach                   Bane 2B   D21-      51:06    
 13 Anna Bobach                    Bane 2B   D21-    1:05:35    
 21 Freja Johansen                 Bane 2B   D-20    1:43:13    
 22 Poul Bobach                    Bane 3A   H60-    1:02:42    
 23 Ulf Mogensen                   Bane 3A   H60-    1:02:46    
 43 Bent Nielsen                   Bane 3A   H55-    1:26:04    
 49 Morten Berg Olesen             Bane 3A   H55-    1:55:56    
  7 Dorte Filskov                  Bane 3B   D45-    1:01:31    
  8 Linnea S. Udholm               Bane 3B   D-16    1:01:55    
  9 Marie Beukel Bak               Bane 3B   D-16    1:05:27    
 24 Tina Udholm                    Bane 3B   D40-    1:40:05    
  1 Kai Ø. Laursen                 Bane 4A   H65-      39:43    
  4 Terkel Arnfred                 Bane 4A   H65-      42:04    
  6 Per Jørgensen                  Bane 4A   H65-      43:31    
 11 Kirsten Bobach                 Bane 4B   D50-      49:17    
 14 Edith Sørensen                 Bane 4B   D50-      50:48    
 18 Winni Jørgensen                Bane 4B   D50-      57:33    
  4 Søren Bak                      Bane 5    H35-B     42:41    
  6 Rene Korsgaard Brund           Bane 5    H21-B     44:02    
 15 Anne Beukel Bak                Bane 5    H-14      57:54    
 32 Jakob Lyngby                   Bane 5    H35-B   1:37:46    
 10 Dorte Jenny Bak                Bane 6    D35-B     50:49    
 12 Benedikte Vindum Larsen        Bane 6    D-14      51:41    
 18 Laura Lyngby                   Bane 6    D-14      59:14    
 19 Lene Vindum                    Bane 6    D35-B   1:02:00    
 24 Malene Østegaard Nielsen       Bane 6    D21-B   1:10:47    
 30 Solfrida Larsen                Bane 6    D35-B   1:30:34    
  2 Christian Møller               Bane 7A   H-12      20:32    
 11 Kirstine Lyngby                Bane 7A   H-12      33:39    
  5 Ditte F Theilgaard             Bane 7B   D-12      37:47    
  8 Cecilie S. Udholm              Bane 7B   D-12      41:11    
  9 Elisabeth Vindum Larsen        Bane 7B   D-12      41:22    
 14 Merete Muldbjerg               Bane 8    Beg       28:26    
 24 Sinne Udholm                   Bane 8    Beg       43:45    

Aarhus 1900 Orientering

  9 Jakob Ekhard Edsen             Bane 1    H-20    1:05:42    
 19 Anders Edsen                   Bane 2A   H45-    1:01:59    
    Keld Abrahamsen                Bane 2A   H50-   Udgået    
  5 Anne Ekhard Edsen              Bane 3B   D-16      56:06    
 11 Vibeke Ekhard Edsen            Bane 3B   D45-    1:06:20    
 17 Johan Nybo                     Bane 5    H-16B     59:43    
mDivision, Version 1.15b, Licens: Herning OK