Klub Startliste, Divisions_Match 19.09.2010
Ballerup OKHerning OrienteringsklubHorsens OKKarup OKKolding OK
Mariager Fjord OKNordvest OKOK DjursOK Pan ÅrhusOK Snab
OK VendelboerneRanders OKSilkeborg OKSkive AMOKSt. Binderup OK
Vestjysk OrienteringsklubViborg OKAalborg OKAarhus 1900 Orientering

Ballerup OK

11:38 Ole Lind                       127688 Bane 2A H45-
11:36 Line Hermansen                 127671 Bane 6  D21-B

Herning Orienteringsklub

10:40 Torben Isen                    485304 Bane 3A H60-
10:48 Jens Jørgen Jensen             412495 Bane 3A H60-
10:23 Frants Nielsen                 151355 Bane 4A H65-
11:11 Anni Jensen                    412494 Bane 4B D50-
11:27 Gitte Isen                     485303 Bane 4B D50-
10:00 Jane Braun Voetmann            412464 Bane 8  D-10
10:00 Sofie Braun Voetmann           412463 Bane 8  D-10
10:00 Natasha Braun Voetmann         155160 Bane 8  D-12B

Horsens OK

10:03 Carsten Lund                   407200 Bane 1  H35-
10:17 Allan Skouboe                  411598 Bane 1  H35-
10:45 Flemming Thyssen               155210 Bane 1  H35-
10:55 Martin Hastrup Dyrlund         155200 Bane 1  H35-
11:03 Allan Thesbjerg                409458 Bane 1  H35-
11:23 Niklas Ingwersen               407545 Bane 1  H-20
11:47 Thomas Kokholm                 401443 Bane 1  H35-
10:16 Henning Hansen                 155170 Bane 2A H45-
10:20 Michael Straube                411642 Bane 2A H50-
10:52 Torben Sørensen                406061 Bane 2A H50-
11:12 Anders Harfot                  155188 Bane 2A H40-
11:24 Hans Jørgen Vad                485314 Bane 2A H45-
11:28 Per Mønster Jørgensen          409444 Bane 2A H40-
11:34 Daniel Purup-Nielsen           123139 Bane 2A H-16
11:46 Rasmus Harfot                  412658 Bane 2A H-16
11:50 Mads Mikkelsen                 149410 Bane 2A H40-
12:00 Nicklas Mønster Jørgensen      409443 Bane 2A H-16
10:03 Astrid Ank Jørgensen           96054  Bane 2B D-20
10:15 Camilla Søgaard                131184 Bane 2B D-20
10:49 Mette Kokholm                  483308 Bane 2B D35-
10:00 Finn Ingwersen                 312759 Bane 3A H55-
10:34 Gunnar Gjermandsen             155182 Bane 3A H60-
10:44 Henning Larsen                 411641 Bane 3A H60-
11:12 Henning Vide Petersen          410488 Bane 3A H60-
11:18 Peer Straarup                  96051  Bane 3A H55-
11:28 Karl Ditlevsen                 127668 Bane 3A H60-
10:01 Bjørg Gandrup                  149406 Bane 3B D-16
10:15 Berit Harfot                   136356 Bane 3B D40-
10:25 Susanne Loft Thyssen           411995 Bane 3B D40-
10:53 Lene Kofoed Petersen           409445 Bane 3B D45-
10:03 Ole Christensen                155198 Bane 4A H65-
10:37 Jakob Ravn                     155175 Bane 4A H65-
10:53 Finn Grynderup                 136355 Bane 4A H65-
10:59 Jørgen Thyssen                 142229 Bane 4A H65-
11:03 Anker Andersen                 155207 Bane 4A H65-
11:15 Britta Ank Pedersen            96046  Bane 4B D50-
11:19 Birgit Grynderup               136354 Bane 4B D50-
11:23 Aase Thyssen                   149409 Bane 4B D50-
11:31 Trille Ditlevsen               127678 Bane 4B D50-
11:51 Tove Straarup                  96050  Bane 4B D50-
11:57 Claudia Schmidt Thomsen        117951 Bane 4B D50-
11:05 David Purup-Nielsen            410636 Bane 5  H-14
11:21 Erik Purup-Nielsen             127682 Bane 5  H35-B
11:31 Mikkel Gandrup                 127677 Bane 5  H35-B
11:35 Mathias Mønster Jørgensen      411418 Bane 5  H-14
11:45 Henning Mindstruplund          122482 Bane 5  H35-B
11:22 Maiken Rahbek Thyssen          127683 Bane 6  D21-B
11:28 Anne-Mette Gandrup             127667 Bane 6  D35-B
12:04 Charlotte Purup-Nielsen        151600 Bane 6  D35-B
10:48 Jonas Thyssen Harfot           121179 Bane 7A H-14B
10:20 Ida Hedver Thesbjerg           63342  Bane 7B D-12
10:00 Jonas Kokholm                  155148 Bane 8  Beg
10:00 Erik Hedver Thesbjerg          155161 Bane 8  H-10
10:00 Lasse Fenger Vad               485318 Bane 8  H-10
10:00 Lea Kokholm                    155156 Bane 8  D-10
10:00 Rebecca Loft Thyssen           155155 Bane 8  D-10
10:00 Alberte Loft Thyssen           155157 Bane 8  D-10
10:00 Anne Sofie Thyssen Harfot      155159 Bane 8  D-10
10:00 Jacob Klærke Mikkelsen         149411 Bane 8  H-10

Karup OK

10:29 Christian Bertel Andersen      146706 Bane 1  H-20
10:49 Carsten Helligsø               118045 Bane 1  H35-
10:59 Jacob Berg Nielsen             146707 Bane 1  H21-
11:11 Jan Nielsen                    146708 Bane 1  H35-
10:02 Allan V Pedersen               146709 Bane 2A H40-
10:14 Leo Jespersen                  407574 Bane 2A H45-
10:24 Gert Bertel                    85103  Bane 2A H45-
10:42 Claus Madsen                   410659 Bane 2A H50-
10:58 Jan Lauge Kristensen           410092 Bane 2A H50-
10:05 Camilla Bertel Andersen        146710 Bane 2B D-20
10:12 Gunnar Klaris                  85057  Bane 3A H60-
10:38 Frode Harritz                  69725  Bane 3A H60-
10:52 Lars Ole Kopp                  410671 Bane 3A H60-
11:36 Torben Ibsen                   117956 Bane 3A H55-
10:57 Kirsten Andersen               69726  Bane 3B D45-
10:21 Thomas Jørgensen               488379 Bane 4A H65-
11:21 Inger Johansen                 407578 Bane 4B D50-
11:01 Bjarne Nyberg                  410090 Bane 5  H35-B
11:13 Rasmus Bertel                  69727  Bane 5  H21-B
10:24 Casper Bertel Andersen         69668  Bane 7A H-20C
10:52 Jesper Nyberg                  128527 Bane 7A H-20C
10:04 Sonja Ibsen                    120972 Bane 7B D21-C
10:00 Kasper Nyberg                  128526 Bane 8  Beg

Kolding OK

11:06 Jørn Thomsen                   401379 Bane 3A H60-
12:07 Lisbeth Thomsen                401681 Bane 4B D50-

Mariager Fjord OK

10:17 Arne Pedersen                  95919  Bane 4A H65-
10:27 Vagn Lidegaard                 141833 Bane 4A H65-
12:05 Rigmor Schou                   95947  Bane 4B D50-

Nordvest OK

10:13 Christian Krogh                76509  Bane 1  H-20
10:41 Kristian Edsen                 410535 Bane 1  H35-
10:06 Troels Krogh                   71608  Bane 2A H-16
10:48 Torben Karlshøj                88385  Bane 2A H50-
11:56 Jan Würtz Andersen             71600  Bane 2A H40-
10:07 Signe Edsen                    76516  Bane 2B D-20
10:45 Mette Edsen                    71553  Bane 2B D35-
10:10 Bjarne Krogh                   76501  Bane 3A H55-
10:36 Leif Hansen                    67874  Bane 3A H60-
11:20 Henning Olesen                 76503  Bane 3A H60-
10:11 Annette Møller                 76499  Bane 3B D45-
10:31 Susanne Karlshøj               88383  Bane 3B D40-
10:49 Dagmar Tange                   71978  Bane 3B D45-
10:13 Erik Hedegaard Jakobsen        71603  Bane 4A H65-
10:55 Henning Jørgensen              71551  Bane 4A H65-
11:55 Anna Jørgensen                 71605  Bane 4B D50-
10:34 Mikkel Bruun Tange             76513  Bane 7A H-12
10:42 Jens Kobæk Edsen               88675  Bane 7A H-12
10:06 Anne Karlshøj                  76508  Bane 7B D-20C
10:14 Karoline Bruun Tange           76512  Bane 7B D-12

OK Djurs

10:54 Uffe Bach                      488349 Bane 2A H50-
11:20 Kjeld Simonsen                 127680 Bane 2A H45-
10:56 Bo Mikkelsen                   155203 Bane 3A H55-
11:14 Max Hansen                     131198 Bane 3A H60-
11:29 Tove Simonsen                  127676 Bane 4B D50-
11:37 Ann Dorrit Hansen              117949 Bane 4B D50-
11:53 Lars Bach                      488381 Bane 5  H21-B
11:40 Helle Bach                     488387 Bane 6  D35-B
11:44 Conny Birch                    148228 Bane 6  D21-B

OK Pan Århus

10:01 Lars Hjerrild                  409073 Bane 1  H-20
10:15 Thomas Nørgaard                155196 Bane 1  H21-
10:19 Victor Hauerslev               118064 Bane 1  H-20
10:31 Lars Lindstrøm                 485139 Bane 1  H21-
10:35 Claus Hallingdal Bloch         485106 Bane 1  H21-
11:07 Henrik Leth Jørgensen          146639 Bane 1  H21-
11:15 Andreas Lyngaa                 485311 Bane 1  H21-
11:19 Jacob Ingerslev Overvad        140118 Bane 1  H-20
11:45 René Rokkjær                   410493 Bane 1  H35-
11:51 Henrik Hinge                   412485 Bane 1  H35-
10:04 Torben Utzon                   485105 Bane 2A H45-
10:26 Kent Lodberg                   410901 Bane 2A H45-
10:46 Mogens Finderup                155185 Bane 2A H40-
10:56 Jan Thomsen                    129631 Bane 2A H45-
11:10 Silas Frederik Thomsen         117953 Bane 2A H-16
11:16 Kenneth Skaug                  127662 Bane 2A H40-
11:22 Jan Hauerslev                  118062 Bane 2A H45-
11:26 Finn Arildsen                  138793 Bane 2A H50-
11:32 Kell Sønnichsen                128529 Bane 2A H40-
11:52 Henning Overgaard              123114 Bane 2A H50-
12:02 Ebbe Møller Nielsen            410499 Bane 2A H40-
10:01 Randi Scheel                   155190 Bane 2B D35-
10:13 Katrine Hinge                  155164 Bane 2B D21-
10:25 Anne Møller Skaug              155172 Bane 2B D35-
10:29 Signe Just Boe                 124665 Bane 2B D21-
10:33 Mette Hjerrild                 409083 Bane 2B D21-
10:37 Grethe Leth Jørgensen          155184 Bane 2B D21-
10:41 Zenia Hejlskov Mogensen        129292 Bane 2B D21-
10:47 Sarah Naomi Thomsen            412008 Bane 2B D21-
10:04 Henrik Dagsberg                117950 Bane 3A H55-
10:26 Hans Christiansen              412790 Bane 3A H60-
10:32 Ivan Christensen               155180 Bane 3A H55-
11:02 John Holm                      127544 Bane 3A H55-
11:32 Steffen Alm                    88391  Bane 3A H55-
10:09 Hanne Ivarsen                  410902 Bane 3B D45-
10:21 Sofie Finderup                 155174 Bane 3B D-16
10:41 Hanne Møller Andersen          118063 Bane 3B D45-
10:45 Tine Rasmussen                 23389  Bane 3B D40-
10:11 Hans Jørgen Simonsen           155191 Bane 4A H65-
10:41 Alfred Bech                    155212 Bane 4A H65-
10:45 Flemming Nørgaard              132471 Bane 4A H65-
11:01 Bent  Nielsen                  485243 Bane 4A H65-
11:05 Per Jessen-Klixbüll            407140 Bane 4A H65-
11:09 Aksel Pedersen                 155209 Bane 4A H65-
11:39 Lisbeth Møller Nielsen         127685 Bane 4B D50-
11:49 Mona Nørgaard                  149007 Bane 4B D50-
11:59 Else Hass                      116344 Bane 4B D50-
12:09 Stine Bigum                    122457 Bane 4B D50-
10:59 Uffe Spanner                   155206 Bane 5  H35-B
11:15 Morten Werling                 127660 Bane 5  H-20B
11:19 Dion Petersen                  127679 Bane 5  H21-B
11:23 Jens Egholm Pedersen           127664 Bane 5  H21-B
11:33 Klaus Hansen                   127670 Bane 5  H35-B
11:49 Morten Trads Ørskov            122456 Bane 5  H-20B
11:06 Agnete Horup                   155208 Bane 6  D-20B
11:10 Anni Sørensen                  155187 Bane 6  D35-B
11:14 Henriette Klostergaard Rokkjær 410494 Bane 6  D21-B
11:20 Jette Dollerup                 127681 Bane 6  D35-B
11:26 Caroline Finderup              127666 Bane 6  D-14
11:38 Sofie Secher Thomsen           127687 Bane 6  D-14
11:42 Lone Secher Andersen           127686 Bane 6  D35-B
11:50 Emma Spanner                   122424 Bane 6  D-14
11:58 Rikke Ivarsen                  410903 Bane 6  D-14
12:08 Anna Spanner                   122483 Bane 6  D-14
12:14 Trine Kristensen               136036 Bane 6  D35-B
10:50 Mads Møller Skaug              155211 Bane 7A H-12
10:02 Katrine Spanner                155168 Bane 7B D-12
10:00 Marie Møller Nielsen           155151 Bane 8  Beg
10:00 Anne Katrine Kragh             155149 Bane 8  Beg
10:00 Line Møller Nielsen            155158 Bane 8  D-10
10:00 Marie Louise Kragh             155145 Bane 8  Beg
10:00 Søren Møller Skaug             155154 Bane 8  Beg

OK Snab

10:05 Karsten Blok                   86751  Bane 1  H35-
10:23 Torben Kristensen              86750  Bane 1  H35-
10:53 Flemming Jørgensen             410506 Bane 1  H21-
11:05 Magnus Kristensen              86745  Bane 1  H-20
11:39 Kristian Blok                  148159 Bane 1  H-20
10:09 Josephine Kristensen           86748  Bane 2B D-20
10:39 Ulrika Írnhagen Jørgensen      131183 Bane 2B D35-
10:47 Anette Dewett                  127546 Bane 3B D45-
10:33 Svend T. Andersen              128556 Bane 4A H65-
11:09 Victor Kristensen              86749  Bane 5  H-14
11:27 Michael Thygesen               127675 Bane 5  H35-B
10:32 Morten Írnhagen Jørgensen      140902 Bane 7A H-12
10:36 Thomas Blok                    148160 Bane 7A H-12
10:46 Doris Blok                     86759  Bane 7A H21-C
10:54 Casper Thygesen                155205 Bane 7A H-12
10:00 Axel Írnhagen Jørgensen        155153 Bane 8  Beg
10:00 Eva Írnhagen Jørgensen         154836 Bane 8  Beg
10:00 Katrine Thygesen               155152 Bane 8  Beg

OK Vendelboerne

11:21 Erik Pedersen                  96068  Bane 1  H35-
11:27 Kristian Qvistgaard            97724  Bane 1  H21-
11:35 Hans Ingemann Petersen         130159 Bane 1  H35-
10:22 Sven Ove Thimm                 96073  Bane 2A H40-
10:28 Jens B Christensen             123149 Bane 2A H50-
11:18 Poul Henning Pedersen          97778  Bane 2A H50-
10:23 Karin Wæhrens                  96069  Bane 2B D35-
10:50 Ole F. Thomsen                 97704  Bane 3A H55-
11:30 Bent Skjoldborg                97707  Bane 3A H60-
11:38 Jan Petersen                   97786  Bane 3A H60-
10:07 Vivi Arildsen                  97801  Bane 3B D45-
10:01 Claus Foged                    97767  Bane 4A H65-
10:25 Erik Fuglsang-Damgård          96067  Bane 4A H65-
10:35 Aage Thomsen                   96036  Bane 4A H65-
10:47 Peter Arildsen                 97800  Bane 4A H65-
11:47 Kirsten Thomsen                96035  Bane 4B D50-
12:03 Gro Glans                      97706  Bane 4B D50-
10:53 Hans-Jakob Sørensen            155179 Bane 5  H35-B
11:43 Mogens Christensen             117954 Bane 5  H35-B
11:30 Nanna Christensen              123147 Bane 6  D21-B
11:56 Pia Sørensen                   145106 Bane 6  D35-B

Randers OK

10:27 Anker Møller                   408608 Bane 1  H35-
10:39 Henrik Valentinsen             120986 Bane 1  H35-
11:31 Peter Dalsgaard                127669 Bane 1  H21-
10:34 Åge Lillethorup                120633 Bane 2A H50-
11:06 Franz Thomsen                  120987 Bane 2A H45-
11:54 Kristian Arnborg Nielsen       123133 Bane 2A H40-
11:58 Henrik Møller-Nielsen          151601 Bane 2A H40-
10:19 Mie Lillethorup                155173 Bane 2B D21-
10:22 Carl Malling                   483044 Bane 3A H60-
10:54 Villy Sørensen                 116343 Bane 3A H60-
11:26 Kim Topp                       120630 Bane 3A H55-
10:35 Signe Hachenberger Thomsen     122195 Bane 3B D45-
11:01 Solveig Topp                   120634 Bane 3B D45-
11:07 Finn Søndergaard               408638 Bane 4A H65-
10:55 Per Kolstrup                   155202 Bane 5  H35-B
11:39 Jeppe Lillethorup              127684 Bane 5  H-16B
11:18 Thea Lillethorup               127659 Bane 6  D21-B
12:02 Anne Topp                      123032 Bane 6  D-16B
12:12 Anne Møller-Nielsen            122425 Bane 6  D35-B
10:40 Martin Møller-Nielsen          155213 Bane 7A H-14B
10:44 Laurits Bidstrup Møller        407663 Bane 7A H-12
10:10 Malene Møller-Nielsen          155192 Bane 7B D-14B
10:00 Henny Bidstrup Møller          120985 Bane 8  Beg
10:00 Gitte Solveig Kolstrup         155147 Bane 8  Beg

Silkeborg OK

10:07 Keld Hinge Krogsgaard          155169 Bane 1  H35-
10:43 Asbjørn Mathiasen              88409  Bane 1  H21-
10:51 Thomas Fredberg                480624 Bane 1  H35-
10:57 Søren Bobach                   485179 Bane 1  H21-
11:17 Christian Bobach               485178 Bane 1  H21-
11:37 Simon Fjordvald                127672 Bane 1  H-20
11:53 Lasse Holch Nielsen            122558 Bane 1  H-20
10:00 Jens Ozol                      155167 Bane 2A H45-
10:08 Mogens Hagner                  140742 Bane 2A H50-
10:36 Lars Ozol                      155183 Bane 2A H45-
10:40 Ole Thisted                    155176 Bane 2A H50-
10:44 Morten Kjær                    485191 Bane 2A H50-
10:50 Morten Jensen                  485184 Bane 2A H45-
11:02 Kent Uhre Knudsen              483671 Bane 2A H40-
11:14 Oscar Holm Nørgaard            412000 Bane 2A H-16
11:30 Jens Børsting                  410511 Bane 2A H50-
11:36 Michael Filyo                  411414 Bane 2A H40-
11:48 Erik Bobach                    485176 Bane 2A H40-
12:04 Niels Stadel                   485196 Bane 2A H50-
10:11 Stine Bagger Hagner            118061 Bane 2B D-20
10:17 Ida Bobach                     485180 Bane 2B D-20
10:27 Sofie Mathiasen                155171 Bane 2B D21-
10:31 Heidi Hinge Krogsgaard         155197 Bane 2B D35-
10:51 Hanne Borup Fredberg           155178 Bane 2B D21-
10:06 Jens Jørgen Schmidt            129666 Bane 3A H60-
10:14 Eigil Skammelsen               485185 Bane 3A H60-
10:20 Kjeld Appel                    410239 Bane 3A H60-
10:42 Claus Faber                    152745 Bane 3A H60-
10:58 Erik Nysom                     485187 Bane 3A H55-
11:10 Knud Fjordvald                 480627 Bane 3A H60-
11:16 Jan Møller Mikkelsen           485190 Bane 3A H55-
11:34 Per Møller Sørensen            151614 Bane 3A H60-
10:29 Astrid Simone Kjær             488373 Bane 3B D-16
10:33 Anette Ozol                    155181 Bane 3B D45-
10:39 Bettina Lund                   155214 Bane 3B D45-
10:51 Anette Bagger Sørensen         118076 Bane 3B D40-
10:55 Annelli Sandbæk                155201 Bane 3B D40-
11:03 Inger Lise Simonsen            485193 Bane 3B D45-
10:05 Rasmus Lykkegård               155165 Bane 4A H65-
10:09 Asmus Wonsyld                  480625 Bane 4A H65-
10:19 Bjørn Momsen                   485407 Bane 4A H65-
10:29 Poul Nøhr                      408447 Bane 4A H65-
10:39 Jørgen Krog                    485405 Bane 4A H65-
10:51 Dieter Gravgaard               155177 Bane 4A H65-
11:13 Anne-Mette Kirkegaard          127661 Bane 4B D50-
11:17 Dorthe Hansen                  485177 Bane 4B D50-
11:25 Tove Jakobsen                  410670 Bane 4B D50-
11:41 Nelly Skammelsen               485186 Bane 4B D50-
11:53 Karen-Lisbeth Fredberg         413041 Bane 4B D50-
12:11 Grethe Anæus                   485227 Bane 4B D50-
12:15 Catrine Kæmpe                  123128 Bane 4B D50-
10:57 Aske Tandrup Nyengaard         155204 Bane 5  H-20B
11:11 Jonathan Elvø Hansen           155189 Bane 5  H-20B
11:17 Tjalfe Egholm Rude             127663 Bane 5  H-14
11:37 Sten Egholm Jørgensen          127673 Bane 5  H35-B
11:47 Christian Bagger Hagner        116781 Bane 5  H-14
11:51 Jacob Skaanning Jørgensen      150016 Bane 5  H-14
11:55 Henrik Kæmpe                   123121 Bane 5  H35-B
11:24 Pia Mayoh                      127665 Bane 6  D35-B
11:48 Lene Kjærgaard                 123120 Bane 6  D35-B
12:06 Mette Voldum Jørgensen         412678 Bane 6  D35-B
10:26 Anton Ljung Bladt              155194 Bane 7A H-12
10:56 Andreas Bagger Hagner          142308 Bane 7A H-12
10:08 Celine Hinge Krogsgaard        155193 Bane 7B D-12
10:12 Clara Bagger Hagner            129709 Bane 7B D-12
10:16 Trine Louise Dahl Kjeldsen     155166 Bane 7B D21-C
10:00 Bjarke Egholm Rude             155163 Bane 8  H-12B
10:00 Emil Kæmpe                     155146 Bane 8  Beg
10:00 Elias Hinge Krogsgaard         155162 Bane 8  H-10
10:00 Anna Kæmpe                     155150 Bane 8  Beg

Skive AMOK

11:40 Kaj Skov                       99330  Bane 2A H50-
11:00 Niels Filtenborg               98750  Bane 3A H55-
10:15 Orla Brydsø                    99075  Bane 4A H65-
11:34 Ellen Kjærgaard Brydsø         114694 Bane 6  D35-B

St. Binderup OK

10:25 Rico Hejlskov Mogensen         129243 Bane 1  H21-
11:13 Lasse Korsbæk                  129240 Bane 1  H21-
10:30 Michael Rolighed               129242 Bane 2A H45-
11:42 John Dalsgaard Sørensen        129244 Bane 2A H50-
12:06 Per Korsbæk                    116792 Bane 2A H50-
10:24 Frode Mogensen                 116790 Bane 3A H55-
10:17 Ellen Korsbæk                  116798 Bane 3B D45-
11:35 Dorte Friis                    129289 Bane 4B D50-
11:57 Poul Erik Laustsen             136573 Bane 5  H35-B
11:16 Elisabeth Dam Nielsen          129298 Bane 6  D-20B

Vestjysk Orienteringsklub

10:11 Nikolaj Nøddebo Knudsen        312771 Bane 1  H21-
10:37 Silas Haargaard                312761 Bane 1  H35-
11:33 Jesper Lundsgaard              140148 Bane 1  H35-
10:12 Mogens Vennevold               485297 Bane 2A H50-
10:02 Lars Rask Vendelbjerg          485270 Bane 3A H55-
10:18 Jørgen Damtoft                 85200  Bane 3A H55-
10:28 Niels Henrik Olesen            485276 Bane 3A H60-
11:33 Lizzie Olesen                  485277 Bane 4B D50-
11:46 Margit Vendelbjerg             123126 Bane 6  D35-B
12:00 Anette Hebsgaard               152422 Bane 6  D35-B
10:28 Joachim Stougaard              155195 Bane 7A H-12

Viborg OK

10:09 Morten Vium Ebbesen            412590 Bane 1  H21-
11:09 Flemming René Pedersen         412561 Bane 1  H21-
11:29 Jakob Friis Gade               90395  Bane 1  H21-
11:00 Svend Erik Skovsgaard          122503 Bane 2A H50-
10:30 Leif Egholm Pedersen           412006 Bane 3A H60-
10:46 Steen Frandsen                 124536 Bane 3A H60-
11:08 Stig Barrett                   129704 Bane 3A H55-
11:22 Søren Elkjær                   135943 Bane 3A H60-
10:03 Helle Nikkel                   129703 Bane 3B D45-
10:23 Lene Bejer Damgaard            149413 Bane 3B D40-
10:59 Lene Stick Nielsen             109166 Bane 3B D45-
10:31 Ib Knudsen                     90396  Bane 4A H65-
10:49 Preben Munk Eriksen            485248 Bane 4A H65-
11:45 Birgitte Bach                  122502 Bane 4B D50-
12:17 Mette Dam                      407188 Bane 4B D50-
11:52 Louise Kolind                  122450 Bane 6  D21-B

Aalborg OK

10:21 Claus Bobach                   63889  Bane 1  H21-
10:33 Brian Aagaard Christiansen     123027 Bane 1  H21-
10:47 Andreas Popp                   145102 Bane 1  H21-
11:01 Mikkel Johansen                131161 Bane 1  H-20
11:25 Jørgen Schnack                 149407 Bane 1  H35-
11:43 Lajos Török                    123132 Bane 1  H21-
11:49 Bjarke Boserup                 130162 Bane 1  H-20
10:10 Walther Rahbek                 123003 Bane 2A H50-
10:18 Søren Theilgaard               140187 Bane 2A H45-
11:04 Michael Fischer                123020 Bane 2A H50-
11:08 Søren Flytkjær                 114755 Bane 2A H40-
11:44 Finn Boserup                   149394 Bane 2A H40-
12:08 Torben Kragh                   61962  Bane 2A H45-
10:21 Freja Johansen                 149415 Bane 2B D-20
10:35 Helle Bobach                   131158 Bane 2B D21-
10:43 Anna Bobach                    127769 Bane 2B D21-
10:08 Poul Bobach                    127768 Bane 3A H60-
10:16 Morten Berg Olesen             155199 Bane 3A H55-
11:04 Ulf Mogensen                   123024 Bane 3A H60-
11:24 Bent Nielsen                   127674 Bane 3A H55-
10:05 Marie Beukel Bak               136685 Bane 3B D-16
10:13 Linnea S. Udholm               139025 Bane 3B D-16
10:19 Tina Udholm                    139026 Bane 3B D40-
10:43 Dorte Filskov                  139127 Bane 3B D45-
10:07 Per Jørgensen                  123022 Bane 4A H65-
10:43 Kai Ø. Laursen                 124538 Bane 4A H65-
10:57 Terkel Arnfred                 123019 Bane 4A H65-
11:43 Winni Jørgensen                139132 Bane 4B D50-
12:01 Edith Sørensen                 139139 Bane 4B D50-
12:13 Kirsten Bobach                 150498 Bane 4B D50-
11:03 Anne Beukel Bak                123014 Bane 5  H-14
11:25 Rene Korsgaard Brund           129331 Bane 5  H21-B
11:29 Søren Bak                      138794 Bane 5  H35-B
11:41 Jakob Lyngby                   143863 Bane 5  H35-B
11:08 Solfrida Larsen                149393 Bane 6  D35-B
11:12 Laura Lyngby                   147808 Bane 6  D-14
11:32 Benedikte Vindum Larsen        114756 Bane 6  D-14
11:54 Malene Østegaard Nielsen       123127 Bane 6  D21-B
12:10 Dorte Jenny Bak                134420 Bane 6  D35-B
12:16 Lene Vindum                    114754 Bane 6  D35-B
10:30 Christian Møller               412556 Bane 7A H-12
10:38 Kirstine Lyngby                147204 Bane 7A H-12
10:00 Ditte F Theilgaard             123026 Bane 7B D-12
10:18 Cecilie S. Udholm              123001 Bane 7B D-12
10:22 Elisabeth Vindum Larsen        123013 Bane 7B D-12
10:00 Merete Muldbjerg               143862 Bane 8  Beg
10:00 Sinne Udholm                   109162 Bane 8  Beg

Aarhus 1900 Orientering

11:41 Jakob Ekhard Edsen             483325 Bane 1  H-20
10:32 Keld Abrahamsen                402217 Bane 2A H50-
10:38 Anders Edsen                   401460 Bane 2A H45-
10:27 Anne Ekhard Edsen              483326 Bane 3B D-16
10:37 Vibeke Ekhard Edsen            483324 Bane 3B D45-
11:07 Johan Nybo                     155186 Bane 5  H-16B
mDivision, Version 1.15b, Licens: Herning OK