1.Div/B-løb Hoverdal 14-4-2013
Stræktider
-14-04-2013
Plads
Navn
Klasse
Tid
Beg
1
Katinka Kilden
17:52
 00:37=  01:46=  04:17=  05:47=  07:58=  09:39=  11:25=  12:54=  13:58=  15:11=  16:38=  17:28=  17:52= 
 00:37=  01:09=  02:31=  01:30=  02:11=  01:41=  01:46=  01:29=  01:04=  01:13=  01:27=  00:50=  00:24= 
OK Pan Århus
 00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00= 
2
Trine Beuchert Madsen
18:33
 00:44+  01:54+  04:11-  05:48+  07:53-  09:45+  11:27+  13:19+  14:18+  15:58+  17:33+  18:13+  18:33+ 
 00:44+  01:10+  02:17-  01:37+  02:05-  01:52+  01:42-  01:52+  00:59-  01:40+  01:35+  00:40-  00:20- 
Horsens OK
 00:07#  00:01+  00:14-  00:07+  00:06-  00:11#  00:04-  00:23&  00:05-  00:27&  00:08+  00:10-  00:04- 
3
Johanne Skouboe
22:11
 00:50+  02:16+  05:09+  07:03+  09:32+  12:15+  14:17+  16:21+  17:52+  19:24+  21:00+  21:47+  22:11+ 
 00:50+  01:26+  02:53+  01:54+  02:29+  02:43+  02:02+  02:04+  01:31+  01:32+  01:36+  00:47-  00:24= 
Horsens OK
 00:13&  00:17#  00:22#  00:24&  00:18#  01:02&  00:16#  00:35&  00:27&  00:19&  00:09#  00:03-  00:00= 
4
Ella Klærke Mikkelsen
22:57
 00:40+  02:07+  05:07+  07:13+  09:54+  12:01+  14:05+  16:23+  17:47+  19:45+  21:40+  22:34+  22:57+ 
 00:40+  01:27+  03:00+  02:06+  02:41+  02:07+  02:04+  02:18+  01:24+  01:58+  01:55+  00:54+  00:23- 
Horsens OK
 00:03+  00:18&  00:29#  00:36&  00:30#  00:26&  00:18#  00:49&  00:20&  00:45&  00:28&  00:04+  00:01- 
5
Katrine Hartvigsen
33:33
 01:04+  03:13+  08:46+  11:38+  15:13+  17:36+  20:57+  23:59+  25:47+  27:57+  31:44+  32:59+  33:33+ 
 01:04+  02:09+  05:33+  02:52+  03:35+  02:23+  03:21+  03:02+  01:48+  02:10+  03:47+  01:15+  00:34+ 
Horsens OK
 00:27&  01:00&  03:02@  01:22&  01:24&  00:42&  01:35&  01:33@  00:44&  00:57&  02:20@  00:25&  00:10& 
6
Magnus Hartvigsen
35:25
 00:50+  02:44+  07:07+  10:08+  15:33+  19:48+  22:44+  24:56+  26:17+  29:57+  33:21+  34:51+  35:25+ 
 00:50+  01:54+  04:23+  03:01+  05:25+  04:15+  02:56+  02:12+  01:21+  03:40+  03:24+  01:30+  00:34+ 
Horsens OK
 00:13&  00:45&  01:52&  01:31@  03:14@  02:34@  01:10&  00:43&  00:17&  02:27@  01:57@  00:40&  00:10& 
Beste stræktid for klassen
   00:37   01:09   02:17   01:30   02:05   01:41   01:42   01:29   00:59   01:13   01:27   00:40   00:20
= Som klassevinner ,   - raskere,     + senere,   # 10% tab,    & 25% tab,  @ 100% tab.
D-10
1
Theresa Skouboe
15:58
 00:39=  01:55=  04:04=  05:18=  06:59=  08:20=  09:44=  11:17=  12:19=  13:39=  15:02=  15:39=  15:58= 
 00:39=  01:16=  02:09=  01:14=  01:41=  01:21=  01:24=  01:33=  01:02=  01:20=  01:23=  00:37=  00:19= 
Horsens OK
 00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00= 
2
Laura Holm Nielsen
16:09
 00:35-  01:41-  03:54-  05:17-  07:02+  08:25+  09:53+  11:27+  12:23+  13:44+  15:04+  15:46+  16:09+ 
 00:35-  01:06-  02:13+  01:23+  01:45+  01:23+  01:28+  01:34+  00:56-  01:21+  01:20-  00:42+  00:23+ 
Horsens OK
 00:04-  00:10-  00:04+  00:09#  00:04+  00:02+  00:04+  00:01+  00:06-  00:01+  00:03-  00:05#  00:04# 
3
Marie Møller Nielsen
18:03
 00:32-  01:52-  04:27+  05:52+  07:55+  10:01+  11:32+  13:07+  14:10+  15:35+  17:10+  17:44+  18:03+ 
 00:32-  01:20+  02:35+  01:25+  02:03+  02:06+  01:31+  01:35+  01:03+  01:25+  01:35+  00:34-  00:19= 
OK Pan Århus
 00:07-  00:04+  00:26#  00:11#  00:22#  00:45&  00:07+  00:02+  00:01+  00:05+  00:12#  00:03-  00:00= 
Beste stræktid for klassen
   00:32   01:06   02:09   01:14   01:41   01:21   01:24   01:33   00:56   01:20   01:20   00:34   00:19
= Som klassevinner ,   - raskere,     + senere,   # 10% tab,    & 25% tab,  @ 100% tab.
D-12
1
Nanna Lysemose Poulsen
24:41
 01:39=  05:21=  08:16=  09:52=  11:24=  14:19=  15:30=  16:57=  18:46=  20:07=  21:30=  22:18=  24:15=  24:41= 
 01:39=  03:42=  02:55=  01:36=  01:32=  02:55=  01:11=  01:27=  01:49=  01:21=  01:23=  00:48=  01:57=  00:26= 
Silkeborg OK
 00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00= 
Side:1
eTime Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
15-04-2013 21:27:37
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
2
Johanne Biering
27:23
 01:40+  05:27+  08:50+  10:37+  12:15+  15:32+  17:00+  18:44+  20:38+  22:04+  23:40+  24:35+  27:00+  27:23+ 
 01:40+  03:47+  03:23+  01:47+  01:38+  03:17+  01:28+  01:44+  01:54+  01:26+  01:36+  00:55+  02:25+  00:23- 
Silkeborg OK
 00:01+  00:05+  00:28#  00:11#  00:06+  00:22#  00:17#  00:17#  00:05+  00:05+  00:13#  00:07#  00:28#  00:03- 
3
Anne Sofie Thyssen Harfot
28:11
 01:34-  05:45+  09:30+  11:11+  12:35+  15:46+  17:13+  18:52+  21:02+  22:31+  24:05+  25:08+  27:47+  28:11+ 
 01:34-  04:11+  03:45+  01:41+  01:24-  03:11+  01:27+  01:39+  02:10+  01:29+  01:34+  01:03+  02:39+  00:24- 
Horsens OK
 00:05-  00:29#  00:50&  00:05+  00:08-  00:16+  00:16#  00:12#  00:21#  00:08+  00:11#  00:15&  00:42&  00:02- 
4
Astrid Gylling Hougaard
29:50
 01:59+  06:42+  10:28+  12:18+  14:02+  17:40+  19:07+  20:44+  22:42+  24:11+  25:41+  26:32+  29:26+  29:50+ 
 01:59+  04:43+  03:46+  01:50+  01:44+  03:38+  01:27+  01:37+  01:58+  01:29+  01:30+  00:51+  02:54+  00:24- 
Aarhus 1900 Orientering
 00:20#  01:01&  00:51&  00:14#  00:12#  00:43#  00:16#  00:10#  00:09+  00:08+  00:07+  00:03+  00:57&  00:02- 
5
Rebecca Loft Thyssen
30:00
 01:41+  05:34+  09:18+  10:57+  12:30+  16:06+  17:44+  19:43+  22:05+  24:03+  25:59+  27:06+  29:34+  30:00+ 
 01:41+  03:53+  03:44+  01:39+  01:33+  03:36+  01:38+  01:59+  02:22+  01:58+  01:56+  01:07+  02:28+  00:26= 
Horsens OK
 00:02+  00:11+  00:49&  00:03+  00:01+  00:41#  00:27&  00:32&  00:33&  00:37&  00:33&  00:19&  00:31&  00:00= 
6
Marianna Mathiasen
30:09
 03:44+  08:07+  11:26+  12:59+  14:30+  17:49+  19:24+  21:31+  23:23+  24:45+  26:40+  27:34+  30:09+ 
 03:44+  04:23+  03:19+  01:33-  01:31-  03:19+  01:35+  02:07+  01:52+  01:22+  01:55+  00:54+  02:35+ 
Herning Orienteringsklub
 02:05@  00:41#  00:24#  00:03-  00:01-  00:24#  00:24&  00:40&  00:03+  00:01+  00:32&  00:06#  00:38& 
7
Laura Vogel Andersen
31:09
 01:54+  06:23+  10:01+  11:58+  13:30+  17:01+  18:48+  20:48+  23:26+  25:08+  27:03+  28:11+  30:52+  31:09+ 
 01:54+  04:29+  03:38+  01:57+  01:32=  03:31+  01:47+  02:00+  02:38+  01:42+  01:55+  01:08+  02:41+  00:17- 
Aarhus 1900 Orientering
 00:15#  00:47#  00:43#  00:21#  00:00=  00:36#  00:36&  00:33&  00:49&  00:21&  00:32&  00:20&  00:44&  00:09- 
Beste stræktid for klassen
   01:34   03:42   02:55   01:33   01:24   02:55   01:11   01:27   01:49   01:21   01:23   00:48   01:57   00:17
= Som klassevinner ,   - raskere,     + senere,   # 10% tab,    & 25% tab,  @ 100% tab.
D-12B
1
Karoline Beuchert Madsen
24:49
 00:53=  02:22=  05:34=  07:50=  10:45=  12:55=  15:16=  17:47=  19:29=  21:16=  23:21=  24:27=  24:49= 
 00:53=  01:29=  03:12=  02:16=  02:55=  02:10=  02:21=  02:31=  01:42=  01:47=  02:05=  01:06=  00:22= 
Horsens OK
 00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00= 
Beste stræktid for klassen
   00:53   01:29   03:12   02:16   02:55   02:10   02:21   02:31   01:42   01:47   02:05   01:06   00:22
= Som klassevinner ,   - raskere,     + senere,   # 10% tab,    & 25% tab,  @ 100% tab.
D-14
1
Sara Lysemose Poulsen
34:01
 02:40=  03:57=  06:45=  10:35=  13:31=  16:58=  20:57=  24:07=  25:32=  30:08=  33:34=  34:01= 
 02:40=  01:17=  02:48=  03:50=  02:56=  03:27=  03:59=  03:10=  01:25=  04:36=  03:26=  00:27= 
Silkeborg OK
 00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00= 
2
Katrine Spanner
37:44
 02:43+  04:11+  07:40+  11:24+  14:57+  18:38+  22:54+  27:03+  28:33+  33:11+  37:17+  37:44+ 
 02:43+  01:28+  03:29+  03:44-  03:33+  03:41+  04:16+  04:09+  01:30+  04:38+  04:06+  00:27= 
OK Pan Århus
 00:03+  00:11#  00:41#  00:06-  00:37#  00:14+  00:17+  00:59&  00:05+  00:02+  00:40#  00:00= 
3
Celine Hinge Krogsgaard
44:37
 03:05+  04:44+  09:29+  14:26+  18:52+  23:11+  28:20+  31:55+  33:48+  39:27+  44:14+  44:37+ 
 03:05+  01:39+  04:45+  04:57+  04:26+  04:19+  05:09+  03:35+  01:53+  05:39+  04:47+  00:23- 
Silkeborg OK
 00:25#  00:22&  01:57&  01:07&  01:30&  00:52&  01:10&  00:25#  00:28&  01:03#  01:21&  00:04- 
4
Charlotte Nygaard Skjørbæk
48:26
 06:18+  07:43+  13:33+  18:28+  22:54+  26:42+  30:51+  35:53+  37:42+  43:08+  48:04+  48:26+ 
 06:18+  01:25+  05:50+  04:55+  04:26+  03:48+  04:09+  05:02+  01:49+  05:26+  04:56+  00:22- 
Herning Orienteringsklub
 03:38@  00:08#  03:02@  01:05&  01:30&  00:21#  00:10+  01:52&  00:24&  00:50#  01:30&  00:05- 
Side:2
eTime Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
15-04-2013 21:27:37
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
5
Elise Purup-Nielsen
49:51
 03:11+  05:23+  09:38+  14:35+  18:35+  23:51+  30:04+  36:00+  39:02+  44:59+  49:33+  49:51+ 
 03:11+  02:12+  04:15+  04:57+  04:00+  05:16+  06:13+  05:56+  03:02+  05:57+  04:34+  00:18- 
Horsens OK
 00:31#  00:55&  01:27&  01:07&  01:04&  01:49&  02:14&  02:46&  01:37@  01:21&  01:08&  00:09- 
6
Ida Hedver Thesbjerg
50:30
 03:21+  05:30+  10:32+  16:15+  21:30+  26:15+  32:49+  37:58+  39:45+  45:12+  50:08+  50:30+ 
 03:21+  02:09+  05:02+  05:43+  05:15+  04:45+  06:34+  05:09+  01:47+  05:27+  04:56+  00:22- 
Horsens OK
 00:41&  00:52&  02:14&  01:53&  02:19&  01:18&  02:35&  01:59&  00:22&  00:51#  01:30&  00:05- 
Beste stræktid for klassen
   02:40   01:17   02:48   03:44   02:56   03:27   03:59   03:10   01:25   04:36   03:26   00:18
= Som klassevinner ,   - raskere,     + senere,   # 10% tab,    & 25% tab,  @ 100% tab.
D-14B
1
Alberte Loft Thyssen
28:26
 01:33=  06:42=  10:07=  12:03=  13:35=  17:05=  18:18=  19:57=  21:34=  23:14=  24:43=  25:38=  28:03=  28:26= 
 01:33=  05:09=  03:25=  01:56=  01:32=  03:30=  01:13=  01:39=  01:37=  01:40=  01:29=  00:55=  02:25=  00:23= 
Horsens OK
 00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00= 
2
Julia Wilsky Jakobsen
40:27
 01:57+  06:34-  10:33+  14:39+  16:42+  21:01+  22:43+  25:06+  27:29+  31:25+  35:50+  36:50+  40:07+  40:27+ 
 01:57+  04:37-  03:59+  04:06+  02:03+  04:19+  01:42+  02:23+  02:23+  03:56+  04:25+  01:00+  03:17+  00:20- 
Horsens OK
 00:24&  00:32-  00:34#  02:10@  00:31&  00:49#  00:29&  00:44&  00:46&  02:16@  02:56@  00:05+  00:52&  00:03- 
Beste stræktid for klassen
   01:33   04:37   03:25   01:56   01:32   03:30   01:13   01:39   01:37   01:40   01:29   00:55   02:25   00:20
= Som klassevinner ,   - raskere,     + senere,   # 10% tab,    & 25% tab,  @ 100% tab.
D-16
1
Sofie Secher Thomsen
45:08
 01:41=  03:28=  06:04=  13:45=  16:30=  19:04=  24:55=  27:20=  31:45=  33:32=  36:28=  39:26=  41:35=  43:12=  44:47=  45:08= 
 01:41=  01:47=  02:36=  07:41=  02:45=  02:34=  05:51=  02:25=  04:25=  01:47=  02:56=  02:58=  02:09=  01:37=  01:35=  00:21= 
OK Pan Århus
 00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00= 
2
Clara Bagger Hagner
45:10
 01:54+  03:41+  06:44+  11:32-  15:29-  18:36-  24:35-  27:00-  31:53+  33:45+  36:30+  39:03-  41:11-  42:51-  44:42-  45:10+ 
 01:54+  01:47=  03:03+  04:48-  03:57+  03:07+  05:59+  02:25=  04:53+  01:52+  02:45-  02:33-  02:08-  01:40+  01:51+  00:28+ 
Silkeborg OK
 00:13#  00:00=  00:27#  02:53-  01:12&  00:33#  00:08+  00:00=  00:28#  00:05+  00:11-  00:25-  00:01-  00:03+  00:16#  00:07& 
3
Caroline Finderup
47:14
 01:33-  03:13-  05:50-  20:11+  21:09+  23:32+  28:33+  30:58+  36:42+  38:10+  40:29+  42:46+  44:08+  45:36+  46:54+  47:14+ 
 01:33-  01:40-  02:37+  14:21+  00:58-  02:23-  05:01-  02:25=  05:44+  01:28-  02:19-  02:17-  01:22-  01:28-  01:18-  00:20- 
OK Pan Århus
 00:08-  00:07-  00:01+  06:40&  01:47-  00:11-  00:50-  00:00=  01:19&  00:19-  00:37-  00:41-  00:47-  00:09-  00:17-  00:01- 
4
Anna Spanner
54:11
 01:46+  03:30+  06:00-  22:58+  24:19+  26:40+  32:40+  35:34+  40:10+  43:09+  45:45+  48:39+  50:45+  52:21+  53:49+  54:11+ 
 01:46+  01:44-  02:30-  16:58+  01:21-  02:21-  06:00+  02:54+  04:36+  02:59+  02:36-  02:54-  02:06-  01:36-  01:28-  00:22+ 
OK Pan Århus
 00:05+  00:03-  00:06-  09:17@  01:24-  00:13-  00:09+  00:29#  00:11+  01:12&  00:20-  00:04-  00:03-  00:01-  00:07-  00:01+ 
Beste stræktid for klassen
   01:33   01:40   02:30   04:48   00:58   02:21   05:01   02:25   04:25   01:28   02:19   02:17   01:22   01:28   01:18   00:20
= Som klassevinner ,   - raskere,     + senere,   # 10% tab,    & 25% tab,  @ 100% tab.
D-20
1
Astrid Ank Jørgensen
56:20
 03:06=  06:46=  09:48=  14:04=  16:03=  19:24=  23:14=  26:22=  27:52=  30:42=  34:47=  38:08=  40:26=  43:09=  48:31=  53:48=  56:01=  56:20= 
 03:06=  03:40=  03:02=  04:16=  01:59=  03:21=  03:50=  03:08=  01:30=  02:50=  04:05=  03:21=  02:18=  02:43=  05:22=  05:17=  02:13=  00:19= 
Horsens OK
 00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00= 
Side:3
eTime Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
15-04-2013 21:27:37
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
2
Henriette Nygaard Skjørbæk
 1:23:39
 08:22+  13:47+  17:41+  23:47+  27:52+  31:44+  37:09+  41:27+  44:17+  49:46+  57:53+  61:34+  65:04+  69:02+  74:56+  81:00+  83:19+  83:39+ 
 08:22+  05:25+  03:54+  06:06+  04:05+  03:52+  05:25+  04:18+  02:50+  05:29+  08:07+  03:41+  03:30+  03:58+  05:54+  06:04+  02:19+  00:20+ 
Herning Orienteringsklub
 05:16@  01:45&  00:52&  01:50&  02:06@  00:31#  01:35&  01:10&  01:20&  02:39&  04:02&  00:20+  01:12&  01:15&  00:32+  00:47#  00:06+  00:01+ 
Beste stræktid for klassen
   03:06   03:40   03:02   04:16   01:59   03:21   03:50   03:08   01:30   02:50   04:05   03:21   02:18   02:43   05:22   05:17   02:13   00:19
= Som klassevinner ,   - raskere,     + senere,   # 10% tab,    & 25% tab,  @ 100% tab.
D-20B
1
Yannex Mo
 1:17:09
 05:14=  07:33=  16:22=  22:56=  28:22=  36:12=  50:46=  59:44=  62:10=  71:11=  76:44=  77:09= 
 05:14=  02:19=  08:49=  06:34=  05:26=  07:50=  14:34=  08:58=  02:26=  09:01=  05:33=  00:25= 
Horsens OK
 00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00= 
2
Lisa R. Boye Møller
 1:19:01
 04:26-  05:58-  10:48-  16:24-  20:08-  24:53-  31:19-  66:48+  69:04+  74:25+  78:42+  79:01+ 
 04:26-  01:32-  04:50-  05:36-  03:44-  04:45-  06:26-  35:29+  02:16-  05:21-  04:17-  00:19- 
Horsens OK
 00:48-  00:47-  03:59-  00:58-  01:42-  03:05-  08:08-  26:31@  00:10-  03:40-  01:16-  00:06- 
Beste stræktid for klassen
   04:26   01:32   04:50   05:36   03:44   04:45   06:26   08:58   02:16   05:21   04:17   00:19
= Som klassevinner ,   - raskere,     + senere,   # 10% tab,    & 25% tab,  @ 100% tab.
D-20C
1
Rebecca Helene Hoffmann
36:22
 01:43=  05:48=  09:48=  11:36=  18:12=  21:49=  23:28=  25:27=  28:10=  29:42=  31:54=  32:52=  35:53=  36:22= 
 01:43=  04:05=  04:00=  01:48=  06:36=  03:37=  01:39=  01:59=  02:43=  01:32=  02:12=  00:58=  03:01=  00:29= 
OK Pan Århus
 00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00= 
Beste stræktid for klassen
   01:43   04:05   04:00   01:48   06:36   03:37   01:39   01:59   02:43   01:32   02:12   00:58   03:01   00:29
= Som klassevinner ,   - raskere,     + senere,   # 10% tab,    & 25% tab,  @ 100% tab.
D21-
1
Ida Bobach
41:16
 02:22=  05:10=  07:24=  10:13=  12:03=  14:40=  17:00=  19:16=  20:26=  22:36=  25:28=  28:08=  30:07=  32:18=  36:00=  39:11=  40:58=  41:16= 
 02:22=  02:48=  02:14=  02:49=  01:50=  02:37=  02:20=  02:16=  01:10=  02:10=  02:52=  02:40=  01:59=  02:11=  03:42=  03:11=  01:47=  00:18= 
Silkeborg OK
 00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00= 
2
Signe Søes
44:41
 02:54+  06:35+  08:52+  12:17+  14:11+  16:45+  19:05+  21:23+  22:32+  24:48+  28:49+  30:38+  33:02+  34:50+  39:16+  42:38+  44:22+  44:41+ 
 02:54+  03:41+  02:17+  03:25+  01:54+  02:34-  02:20=  02:18+  01:09-  02:16+  04:01+  01:49-  02:24+  01:48-  04:26+  03:22+  01:44-  00:19+ 
OK Pan Århus
 00:32#  00:53&  00:03+  00:36#  00:04+  00:03-  00:00=  00:02+  00:01-  00:06+  01:09&  00:51-  00:25#  00:23-  00:44#  00:11+  00:03-  00:01+ 
3
Mette Hjerrild
48:14
 03:06+  08:02+  10:50+  14:25+  16:23+  19:22+  22:09+  24:51+  26:10+  28:37+  31:46+  33:50+  36:13+  38:22+  41:57+  46:02+  47:56+  48:14+ 
 03:06+  04:56+  02:48+  03:35+  01:58+  02:59+  02:47+  02:42+  01:19+  02:27+  03:09+  02:04-  02:23+  02:09-  03:35-  04:05+  01:54+  00:18= 
OK Pan Århus
 00:44&  02:08&  00:34&  00:46&  00:08+  00:22#  00:27#  00:26#  00:09#  00:17#  00:17+  00:36-  00:24#  00:02-  00:07-  00:54&  00:07+  00:00= 
4
Rie Stenhøj Baun McGrail
58:21
 12:12+  16:22+  18:53+  23:14+  26:20+  29:11+  31:58+  34:44+  36:11+  38:38+  41:56+  43:57+  46:09+  48:20+  51:59+  56:10+  58:01+  58:21+ 
 12:12+  04:10+  02:31+  04:21+  03:06+  02:51+  02:47+  02:46+  01:27+  02:27+  03:18+  02:01-  02:12+  02:11=  03:39-  04:11+  01:51+  00:20+ 
OK Pan Århus
 09:50@  01:22&  00:17#  01:32&  01:16&  00:14+  00:27#  00:30#  00:17#  00:17#  00:26#  00:39-  00:13#  00:00=  00:03-  01:00&  00:04+  00:02# 
5
Anne Mette Schmidt
 1:01:34
 03:59+  08:38+  11:55+  17:38+  19:50+  24:04+  27:39+  30:43+  32:21+  35:19+  40:57+  43:51+  46:41+  49:11+  54:33+  58:49+  61:09+  61:34+ 
 03:59+  04:39+  03:17+  05:43+  02:12+  04:14+  03:35+  03:04+  01:38+  02:58+  05:38+  02:54+  02:50+  02:30+  05:22+  04:16+  02:20+  00:25+ 
Silkeborg OK
 01:37&  01:51&  01:03&  02:54@  00:22#  01:37&  01:15&  00:48&  00:28&  00:48&  02:46&  00:14+  00:51&  00:19#  01:40&  01:05&  00:33&  00:07& 
Side:4
eTime Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
15-04-2013 21:27:37
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
6
Mette Klenum
 1:20:07
 03:51+  11:12+  14:44+  19:51+  25:17+  29:42+  34:21+  38:51+  41:26+  45:55+  51:38+  58:34+  62:30+  65:50+  71:48+  77:11+  79:47+  80:07+ 
 03:51+  07:21+  03:32+  05:07+  05:26+  04:25+  04:39+  04:30+  02:35+  04:29+  05:43+  06:56+  03:56+  03:20+  05:58+  05:23+  02:36+  00:20+ 
Silkeborg OK
 01:29&  04:33@  01:18&  02:18&  03:36@  01:48&  02:19&  02:14&  01:25@  02:19@  02:51&  04:16@  01:57&  01:09&  02:16&  02:12&  00:49&  00:02# 
7
Kristine Baagø
 1:20:59
 04:18+  08:57+  13:15+  18:51+  21:30+  25:39+  29:05+  33:31+  35:05+  39:03+  51:37+  54:28+  57:14+  59:51+  72:13+  77:43+  80:40+  80:59+ 
 04:18+  04:39+  04:18+  05:36+  02:39+  04:09+  03:26+  04:26+  01:34+  03:58+  12:34+  02:51+  02:46+  02:37+  12:22+  05:30+  02:57+  00:19+ 
Viborg OK
 01:56&  01:51&  02:04&  02:47&  00:49&  01:32&  01:06&  02:10&  00:24&  01:48&  09:42@  00:11+  00:47&  00:26#  08:40@  02:19&  01:10&  00:01+ 
8
Tine Juul
 1:25:52
 05:56+  13:16+  18:09+  25:06+  29:37+  34:23+  38:56+  43:32+  46:09+  51:41+  59:48+  63:32+  67:07+  71:06+  76:51+  83:04+  85:26+  85:52+ 
 05:56+  07:20+  04:53+  06:57+  04:31+  04:46+  04:33+  04:36+  02:37+  05:32+  08:07+  03:44+  03:35+  03:59+  05:45+  06:13+  02:22+  00:26+ 
Viborg OK
 03:34@  04:32@  02:39@  04:08@  02:41@  02:09&  02:13&  02:20@  01:27@  03:22@  05:15@  01:04&  01:36&  01:48&  02:03&  03:02&  00:35&  00:08& 
9
Anne Lysgaard Schulz
 1:40:13
 04:16+  15:21+  19:31+  28:22+  31:36+  35:57+  41:02+  45:57+  48:12+  52:34+  72:19+  76:53+  80:17+  83:44+  89:56+  96:35+  99:48+ 100:13+ 
 04:16+  11:05+  04:10+  08:51+  03:14+  04:21+  05:05+  04:55+  02:15+  04:22+  19:45+  04:34+  03:24+  03:27+  06:12+  06:39+  03:13+  00:25+ 
Aarhus 1900 Orientering
 01:54&  08:17@  01:56&  06:02@  01:24&  01:44&  02:45@  02:39@  01:05&  02:12@  16:53@  01:54&  01:25&  01:16&  02:30&  03:28@  01:26&  00:07& 
Beste stræktid for klassen
   02:22   02:48   02:14   02:49   01:50   02:34   02:20   02:16   01:09   02:10   02:52   01:49   01:59   01:48   03:35   03:11   01:44   00:18
= Som klassevinner ,   - raskere,     + senere,   # 10% tab,    & 25% tab,  @ 100% tab.
D21-B
1
Maria Søby Pedersen
47:33
 08:50=  10:31=  14:50=  19:06=  23:02=  26:39=  31:48=  35:46=  37:52=  43:31=  47:12=  47:33= 
 08:50=  01:41=  04:19=  04:16=  03:56=  03:37=  05:09=  03:58=  02:06=  05:39=  03:41=  00:21= 
Aarhus 1900 Orientering
 00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00= 
2
Mia Berle
48:46
 03:32-  05:47-  10:37-  15:33-  22:19-  26:28-  32:01+  36:20+  38:20+  43:44+  48:19+  48:46+ 
 03:32-  02:15+  04:50+  04:56+  06:46+  04:09+  05:33+  04:19+  02:00-  05:24-  04:35+  00:27+ 
Aarhus 1900 Orientering
 05:18-  00:34&  00:31#  00:40#  02:50&  00:32#  00:24+  00:21+  00:06-  00:15-  00:54#  00:06& 
Beste stræktid for klassen
   03:32   01:41   04:19   04:16   03:56   03:37   05:09   03:58   02:00   05:24   03:41   00:21
= Som klassevinner ,   - raskere,     + senere,   # 10% tab,    & 25% tab,  @ 100% tab.
D21-C
1
Tina Sevelsted
30:28
 02:02=  05:56=  09:22=  11:24=  13:04=  16:24=  17:52=  19:55=  22:21=  24:05=  26:03=  27:09=  30:04=  30:28= 
 02:02=  03:54=  03:26=  02:02=  01:40=  03:20=  01:28=  02:03=  02:26=  01:44=  01:58=  01:06=  02:55=  00:24= 
Skive AMOK
 00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00= 
2
Carina Hartvigsen
43:53
 10:38+  14:27+  17:49+  24:30+  25:57+  28:57+  30:15+  33:55+  35:42+  38:56+  40:28+  41:30+  43:53+ 
 10:38+  03:49-  03:22-  06:41+  01:27-  03:00-  01:18-  03:40+  01:47-  03:14+  01:32-  01:02-  02:23- 
Horsens OK
 08:36@  00:05-  00:04-  04:39@  00:13-  00:20-  00:10-  01:37&  00:39-  01:30&  00:26-  00:04-  00:32- 
3
Gitte Mønster Jørgensen
58:48
 03:58+  11:15+  17:47+  24:22+  27:31+  33:51+  36:34+  40:14+  44:03+  47:14+  50:35+  52:25+  57:43+  58:48+ 
 03:58+  07:17+  06:32+  06:35+  03:09+  06:20+  02:43+  03:40+  03:49+  03:11+  03:21+  01:50+  05:18+  01:05+ 
Horsens OK
 01:56&  03:23&  03:06&  04:33@  01:29&  03:00&  01:15&  01:37&  01:23&  01:27&  01:23&  00:44&  02:23&  00:41@ 
4
Grete Eriksen
 1:10:02
 03:16+  14:04+  19:36+  39:01+  41:32+  47:03+  49:30+  52:42+  56:27+  59:42+  62:31+  64:13+  69:00+  70:02+ 
 03:16+  10:48+  05:32+  19:25+  02:31+  05:31+  02:27+  03:12+  03:45+  03:15+  02:49+  01:42+  04:47+  01:02+ 
Silkeborg OK
 01:14&  06:54@  02:06&  17:23@  00:51&  02:11&  00:59&  01:09&  01:19&  01:31&  00:51&  00:36&  01:52&  00:38@ 
Beste stræktid for klassen
   02:02   03:49   03:22   02:02   01:27   03:00   01:18   02:03   01:47   01:44   01:32   01:02   02:23   00:24
= Som klassevinner ,   - raskere,     + senere,   # 10% tab,    & 25% tab,  @ 100% tab.
Side:5
eTime Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
15-04-2013 21:27:37
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
D35-
1
Jette Dollerup
 1:30:04
 03:25=  09:07=  12:32=  20:23=  24:55=  29:22=  32:56=  38:52=  40:45=  44:15=  64:00=  68:07=  71:16=  74:30=  81:08=  86:33=  89:40=  90:04= 
 03:25=  05:42=  03:25=  07:51=  04:32=  04:27=  03:34=  05:56=  01:53=  03:30=  19:45=  04:07=  03:09=  03:14=  06:38=  05:25=  03:07=  00:24= 
OK Pan Århus
 00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00= 
2
Runa Iversen
 1:41:17
 16:19+  20:50+  24:09+  33:30+  40:32+  44:20+  47:53+  52:34+  55:01+  59:18+  66:31+  70:11+  75:25+  79:06+  84:23+  98:27+ 101:00+ 101:17+ 
 16:19+  04:31-  03:19-  09:21+  07:02+  03:48-  03:33-  04:41-  02:27+  04:17+  07:13-  03:40-  05:14+  03:41+  05:17-  14:04+  02:33-  00:17- 
Horsens OK
 12:54@  01:11-  00:06-  01:30#  02:30&  00:39-  00:01-  01:15-  00:34&  00:47#  12:32-  00:27-  02:05&  00:27#  01:21-  08:39@  00:34-  00:07- 
Beste stræktid for klassen
   03:25   04:31   03:19   07:51   04:32   03:48   03:33   04:41   01:53   03:30   07:13   03:40   03:09   03:14   05:17   05:25   02:33   00:17
= Som klassevinner ,   - raskere,     + senere,   # 10% tab,    & 25% tab,  @ 100% tab.
D35-B
1
Mette Wonsyld
38:30
 02:43=  05:20=  09:10=  12:53=  16:12=  20:35=  24:49=  28:11=  29:40=  34:28=  38:07=  38:30= 
 02:43=  02:37=  03:50=  03:43=  03:19=  04:23=  04:14=  03:22=  01:29=  04:48=  03:39=  00:23= 
Silkeborg OK
 00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00= 
3
Karin Biering
50:59
 03:22+  05:22+  10:59+  16:07+  20:11+  25:14+  31:18+  36:10+  38:30+  45:29+  50:31+  50:59+ 
 03:22+  02:00-  05:37+  05:08+  04:04+  05:03+  06:04+  04:52+  02:20+  06:59+  05:02+  00:28+ 
Silkeborg OK
 00:39#  00:37-  01:47&  01:25&  00:45#  00:40#  01:50&  01:30&  00:51&  02:11&  01:23&  00:05# 
4
Hanne Gylling
51:04
 03:18+  05:02-  09:18+  17:47+  22:00+  26:21+  31:45+  38:19+  39:59+  46:15+  50:33+  51:04+ 
 03:18+  01:44-  04:16+  08:29+  04:13+  04:21-  05:24+  06:34+  01:40+  06:16+  04:18+  00:31+ 
Aarhus 1900 Orientering
 00:35#  00:53-  00:26#  04:46@  00:54&  00:02-  01:10&  03:12&  00:11#  01:28&  00:39#  00:08& 
5
Susanne Høiberg
52:45
 03:39+  05:42+  10:53+  16:04+  20:34+  25:13+  31:26+  38:03+  40:18+  46:46+  52:20+  52:45+ 
 03:39+  02:03-  05:11+  05:11+  04:30+  04:39+  06:13+  06:37+  02:15+  06:28+  05:34+  00:25+ 
Silkeborg OK
 00:56&  00:34-  01:21&  01:28&  01:11&  00:16+  01:59&  03:15&  00:46&  01:40&  01:55&  00:02+ 
6
Annemette Mouritsen
54:24
 05:17+  07:00+  19:18+  23:40+  28:10+  33:28+  37:47+  42:11+  44:09+  49:34+  53:44+  54:24+ 
 05:17+  01:43-  12:18+  04:22+  04:30+  05:18+  04:19+  04:24+  01:58+  05:25+  04:10+  00:40+ 
Silkeborg OK
 02:34&  00:54-  08:28@  00:39#  01:11&  00:55#  00:05+  01:02&  00:29&  00:37#  00:31#  00:17& 
7
Henriette Kranker
54:59
 03:08+  05:19-  10:04+  15:00+  19:01+  26:06+  35:57+  42:26+  44:18+  49:50+  54:32+  54:59+ 
 03:08+  02:11-  04:45+  04:56+  04:01+  07:05+  09:51+  06:29+  01:52+  05:32+  04:42+  00:27+ 
OK Pan Århus
 00:25#  00:26-  00:55#  01:13&  00:42#  02:42&  05:37@  03:07&  00:23&  00:44#  01:03&  00:04# 
8
Charlotte Wilsky
59:22
 05:13+  06:56+  17:42+  22:53+  26:51+  30:39+  36:18+  46:07+  48:31+  54:18+  58:54+  59:22+ 
 05:13+  01:43-  10:46+  05:11+  03:58+  03:48-  05:39+  09:49+  02:24+  05:47+  04:36+  00:28+ 
Horsens OK
 02:30&  00:54-  06:56@  01:28&  00:39#  00:35-  01:25&  06:27@  00:55&  00:59#  00:57&  00:05# 
9
Lone Secher Andersen
 1:00:41
 05:56+  07:55+  13:05+  23:17+  28:01+  33:30+  39:51+  44:34+  49:06+  55:04+  60:13+  60:41+ 
 05:56+  01:59-  05:10+  10:12+  04:44+  05:29+  06:21+  04:43+  04:32+  05:58+  05:09+  00:28+ 
OK Pan Århus
 03:13@  00:38-  01:20&  06:29@  01:25&  01:06&  02:07&  01:21&  03:03@  01:10#  01:30&  00:05# 
10
Rikke Walsted
 1:02:06
 06:29+  12:36+  17:45+  22:26+  26:54+  33:52+  39:34+  44:26+  46:33+  57:09+  61:40+  62:06+ 
 06:29+  06:07+  05:09+  04:41+  04:28+  06:58+  05:42+  04:52+  02:07+  10:36+  04:31+  00:26+ 
Silkeborg OK
 03:46@  03:30@  01:19&  00:58&  01:09&  02:35&  01:28&  01:30&  00:38&  05:48@  00:52#  00:03# 
11
Erna Germann
 1:04:08
 05:32+  07:26+  17:44+  22:16+  26:47+  31:33+  37:04+  41:31+  44:08+  58:55+  63:40+  64:08+ 
 05:32+  01:54-  10:18+  04:32+  04:31+  04:46+  05:31+  04:27+  02:37+  14:47+  04:45+  00:28+ 
Horsens OK
 02:49@  00:43-  06:28@  00:49#  01:12&  00:23+  01:17&  01:05&  01:08&  09:59@  01:06&  00:05# 
Side:6
eTime Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
15-04-2013 21:27:37
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
12
Tove Simonsen
 1:10:23
 06:12+  08:52+  15:40+  22:49+  29:27+  35:41+  45:06+  50:51+  54:04+  62:39+  69:50+  70:23+ 
 06:12+  02:40+  06:48+  07:09+  06:38+  06:14+  09:25+  05:45+  03:13+  08:35+  07:11+  00:33+ 
OK Djurs
 03:29@  00:03+  02:58&  03:26&  03:19&  01:51&  05:11@  02:23&  01:44@  03:47&  03:32&  00:10& 
13
Anette Hansen
 1:13:36
 05:38+  09:02+  17:44+  25:09+  32:46+  39:27+  47:25+  56:49+  59:48+  67:10+  73:09+  73:36+ 
 05:38+  03:24+  08:42+  07:25+  07:37+  06:41+  07:58+  09:24+  02:59+  07:22+  05:59+  00:27+ 
OK Esbjerg
 02:55@  00:47&  04:52@  03:42&  04:18@  02:18&  03:44&  06:02@  01:30@  02:34&  02:20&  00:04# 
14
Margit Søndergård
 1:30:51
 08:11+  11:11+  19:11+  29:26+  37:54+  46:00+  55:56+  65:47+  70:38+  81:42+  89:58+  90:51+ 
 08:11+  03:00+  08:00+  10:15+  08:28+  08:06+  09:56+  09:51+  04:51+  11:04+  08:16+  00:53+ 
Silkeborg OK
 05:28@  00:23#  04:10@  06:32@  05:09@  03:43&  05:42@  06:29@  03:22@  06:16@  04:37@  00:30@ 
15
Conny Birch
 1:38:03
 05:47+  09:30+  29:44+  38:13+  45:43+  52:36+  63:57+  75:30+  79:39+  90:04+  97:20+  98:03+ 
 05:47+  03:43+  20:14+  08:29+  07:30+  06:53+  11:21+  11:33+  04:09+  10:25+  07:16+  00:43+ 
OK Djurs
 03:04@  01:06&  16:24@  04:46@  04:11@  02:30&  07:07@  08:11@  02:40@  05:37@  03:37&  00:20& 
Beste stræktid for klassen
   02:43   01:43   03:50   03:43   03:19   03:48   04:14   03:22   01:29   04:48   03:39   00:23
= Som klassevinner ,   - raskere,     + senere,   # 10% tab,    & 25% tab,  @ 100% tab.
D40-
1
Rikke Holm Jensen
46:38
 05:01=  07:32=  12:21=  13:22=  17:41=  23:32=  26:04=  29:02=  30:31=  31:39=  34:25=  37:52=  40:28=  44:04=  46:21=  46:38= 
 05:01=  02:31=  04:49=  01:01=  04:19=  05:51=  02:32=  02:58=  01:29=  01:08=  02:46=  03:27=  02:36=  03:36=  02:17=  00:17= 
Horsens OK
 00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00= 
2
Anne Møller Skaug
49:50
 05:48+  07:56+  12:41+  13:41+  19:21+  25:26+  28:00+  31:16+  33:01+  34:07+  36:49+  41:24+  44:21+  46:55+  49:26+  49:50+ 
 05:48+  02:08-  04:45-  01:00-  05:40+  06:05+  02:34+  03:16+  01:45+  01:06-  02:42-  04:35+  02:57+  02:34-  02:31+  00:24+ 
OK Pan Århus
 00:47#  00:23-  00:04-  00:01-  01:21&  00:14+  00:02+  00:18#  00:16#  00:02-  00:04-  01:08&  00:21#  01:02-  00:14#  00:07& 
3
Heidi Hinge Krogsgaard
51:33
 04:57-  07:23-  12:01-  13:26+  18:39+  26:12+  28:57+  33:24+  35:10+  36:31+  38:55+  42:20+  45:12+  49:20+  51:13+  51:33+ 
 04:57-  02:26-  04:38-  01:25+  05:13+  07:33+  02:45+  04:27+  01:46+  01:21+  02:24-  03:25-  02:52+  04:08+  01:53-  00:20+ 
Silkeborg OK
 00:04-  00:05-  00:11-  00:24&  00:54#  01:42&  00:13+  01:29&  00:17#  00:13#  00:22-  00:02-  00:16#  00:32#  00:24-  00:03# 
4
Susanne Loft Thyssen
52:03
 04:05-  06:17-  11:00-  12:25-  16:48-  23:32=  26:18+  32:46+  34:22+  35:33+  39:18+  42:22+  45:06+  49:36+  51:43+  52:03+ 
 04:05-  02:12-  04:43-  01:25+  04:23+  06:44+  02:46+  06:28+  01:36+  01:11+  03:45+  03:04-  02:44+  04:30+  02:07-  00:20+ 
Horsens OK
 00:56-  00:19-  00:06-  00:24&  00:04+  00:53#  00:14+  03:30@  00:07+  00:03+  00:59&  00:23-  00:08+  00:54#  00:10-  00:03# 
5
Jeanette Finderup
59:01
 05:19+  07:54+  13:58+  15:18+  21:04+  28:35+  32:00+  36:18+  38:46+  40:11+  43:32+  49:04+  52:58+  56:10+  58:35+  59:01+ 
 05:19+  02:35+  06:04+  01:20+  05:46+  07:31+  03:25+  04:18+  02:28+  01:25+  03:21+  05:32+  03:54+  03:12-  02:25+  00:26+ 
OK Pan Århus
 00:18+  00:04+  01:15&  00:19&  01:27&  01:40&  00:53&  01:20&  00:59&  00:17#  00:35#  02:05&  01:18&  00:24-  00:08+  00:09& 
6
Irene K. Mikkelsen
 1:05:34
 08:55+  12:16+  17:40+  19:41+  25:13+  33:16+  36:22+  43:34+  45:38+  46:50+  50:41+  55:45+  58:59+  62:27+  65:19+  65:34+ 
 08:55+  03:21+  05:24+  02:01+  05:32+  08:03+  03:06+  07:12+  02:04+  01:12+  03:51+  05:04+  03:14+  03:28-  02:52+  00:15- 
Horsens OK
 03:54&  00:50&  00:35#  01:00&  01:13&  02:12&  00:34#  04:14@  00:35&  00:04+  01:05&  01:37&  00:38#  00:08-  00:35&  00:02- 
7
Rikke Lysemose Poulsen
 1:08:22
 04:59-  09:52+  26:48+  28:17+  35:20+  41:33+  44:34+  47:38+  49:17+  50:28+  55:00+  58:33+  62:21+  65:40+  67:59+  68:22+ 
 04:59-  04:53+  16:56+  01:29+  07:03+  06:13+  03:01+  03:04+  01:39+  01:11+  04:32+  03:33+  03:48+  03:19-  02:19+  00:23+ 
Silkeborg OK
 00:02-  02:22&  12:07@  00:28&  02:44&  00:22+  00:29#  00:06+  00:10#  00:03+  01:46&  00:06+  01:12&  00:17-  00:02+  00:06& 
8
Lene Nygaard
 1:12:01
 13:36+  19:05+  27:06+  28:36+  34:21+  42:37+  45:29+  49:08+  52:07+  53:26+  56:43+  61:38+  65:26+  69:24+  71:36+  72:01+ 
 13:36+  05:29+  08:01+  01:30+  05:45+  08:16+  02:52+  03:39+  02:59+  01:19+  03:17+  04:55+  03:48+  03:58+  02:12-  00:25+ 
Herning Orienteringsklub
 08:35@  02:58@  03:12&  00:29&  01:26&  02:25&  00:20#  00:41#  01:30@  00:11#  00:31#  01:28&  01:12&  00:22#  00:05-  00:08& 
9
Gitte Frandsen
 1:45:25
 11:08+  16:02+  25:11+  26:58+  37:26+  47:03+  52:08+  59:59+  62:52+  71:57+  78:12+  87:09+  93:56+ 100:04+ 104:51+ 105:25+ 
 11:08+  04:54+  09:09+  01:47+  10:28+  09:37+  05:05+  07:51+  02:53+  09:05+  06:15+  08:57+  06:47+  06:08+  04:47+  00:34+ 
Aarhus 1900 Orientering
 06:07@  02:23&  04:20&  00:46&  06:09@  03:46&  02:33@  04:53@  01:24&  07:57@  03:29@  05:30@  04:11@  02:32&  02:30@  00:17& 
Side:7
eTime Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
15-04-2013 21:27:37
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
Beste stræktid for klassen
   04:05   02:08   04:38   01:00   04:19   05:51   02:32   02:58   01:29   01:06   02:24   03:04   02:36   02:34   01:53   00:15
= Som klassevinner ,   - raskere,     + senere,   # 10% tab,    & 25% tab,  @ 100% tab.
D45-
1
Berit Harfot
48:15
 04:17=  06:39=  11:48=  12:54=  17:30=  23:39=  26:22=  29:53=  31:44=  33:00=  35:52=  39:56=  43:04=  45:39=  47:53=  48:15= 
 04:17=  02:22=  05:09=  01:06=  04:36=  06:09=  02:43=  03:31=  01:51=  01:16=  02:52=  04:04=  03:08=  02:35=  02:14=  00:22= 
Horsens OK
 00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00= 
2
Anette Bagger Sørensen
50:34
 04:24+  07:24+  12:18+  13:13+  17:45+  23:45+  26:41+  29:42-  31:21-  32:30-  36:34+  40:17+  44:06+  47:45+  50:10+  50:34+ 
 04:24+  03:00+  04:54-  00:55-  04:32-  06:00-  02:56+  03:01-  01:39-  01:09-  04:04+  03:43-  03:49+  03:39+  02:25+  00:24+ 
Silkeborg OK
 00:07+  00:38&  00:15-  00:11-  00:04-  00:09-  00:13+  00:30-  00:12-  00:07-  01:12&  00:21-  00:41#  01:04&  00:11+  00:02+ 
3
Birgitte Halle
56:17
 04:57+  07:19+  14:03+  16:39+  23:11+  29:02+  31:39+  35:25+  36:59+  38:23+  42:36+  46:19+  51:09+  53:43+  55:56+  56:17+ 
 04:57+  02:22=  06:44+  02:36+  06:32+  05:51-  02:37-  03:46+  01:34-  01:24+  04:13+  03:43-  04:50+  02:34-  02:13-  00:21- 
Aarhus 1900 Orientering
 00:40#  00:00=  01:35&  01:30@  01:56&  00:18-  00:06-  00:15+  00:17-  00:08#  01:21&  00:21-  01:42&  00:01-  00:01-  00:01- 
4
Hanne Møller Andersen
58:56
 05:26+  09:37+  15:56+  17:29+  22:37+  29:04+  32:31+  35:54+  38:04+  39:31+  42:47+  47:44+  51:29+  56:17+  58:34+  58:56+ 
 05:26+  04:11+  06:19+  01:33+  05:08+  06:27+  03:27+  03:23-  02:10+  01:27+  03:16+  04:57+  03:45+  04:48+  02:17+  00:22= 
OK Pan Århus
 01:09&  01:49&  01:10#  00:27&  00:32#  00:18+  00:44&  00:08-  00:19#  00:11#  00:24#  00:53#  00:37#  02:13&  00:03+  00:00= 
5
Mette Edsen
59:10
 05:09+  08:01+  14:01+  15:30+  21:38+  28:30+  31:45+  36:06+  37:56+  39:11+  42:18+  47:24+  52:26+  56:23+  58:45+  59:10+ 
 05:09+  02:52+  06:00+  01:29+  06:08+  06:52+  03:15+  04:21+  01:50-  01:15-  03:07+  05:06+  05:02+  03:57+  02:22+  00:25+ 
Nordvest OK
 00:52#  00:30#  00:51#  00:23&  01:32&  00:43#  00:32#  00:50#  00:01-  00:01-  00:15+  01:02&  01:54&  01:22&  00:08+  00:03# 
6
Mette Lolk
 1:06:21
 09:21+  11:49+  17:37+  19:22+  25:19+  33:06+  36:58+  40:54+  42:52+  44:17+  49:55+  55:21+  59:42+  62:56+  65:52+  66:21+ 
 09:21+  02:28+  05:48+  01:45+  05:57+  07:47+  03:52+  03:56+  01:58+  01:25+  05:38+  05:26+  04:21+  03:14+  02:56+  00:29+ 
OK Esbjerg
 05:04@  00:06+  00:39#  00:39&  01:21&  01:38&  01:09&  00:25#  00:07+  00:09#  02:46&  01:22&  01:13&  00:39&  00:42&  00:07& 
7
Ann-Vibeke Mose
1:06:58
 66:58+ 
 66:58+ 
Vestjysk Orienteringsklub
 62:41@ 
8
Inge Kølbæk Bonne
 1:20:45
 05:54+  12:17+  24:34+  27:04+  34:46+  42:07+  47:28+  53:27+  55:42+  57:17+  61:40+  69:43+  74:12+  77:51+  80:25+  80:45+ 
 05:54+  06:23+  12:17+  02:30+  07:42+  07:21+  05:21+  05:59+  02:15+  01:35+  04:23+  08:03+  04:29+  03:39+  02:34+  00:20- 
Aarhus 1900 Orientering
 01:37&  04:01@  07:08@  01:24@  03:06&  01:12#  02:38&  02:28&  00:24#  00:19#  01:31&  03:59&  01:21&  01:04&  00:20#  00:02- 
9
Mette Voldum Jørgensen
 1:28:07
 08:54+  12:58+  20:16+  22:10+  29:56+  40:35+  44:53+  50:50+  53:21+  55:30+  65:52+  72:17+  79:12+  83:58+  87:35+  88:07+ 
 08:54+  04:04+  07:18+  01:54+  07:46+  10:39+  04:18+  05:57+  02:31+  02:09+  10:22+  06:25+  06:55+  04:46+  03:37+  00:32+ 
Silkeborg OK
 04:37@  01:42&  02:09&  00:48&  03:10&  04:30&  01:35&  02:26&  00:40&  00:53&  07:30@  02:21&  03:47@  02:11&  01:23&  00:10& 
10
Anette Pind
 1:28:17
 12:34+  16:51+  24:17+  26:21+  33:47+  41:57+  45:49+  55:21+  58:13+  59:44+  63:07+  68:57+  78:16+  84:44+  87:48+  88:17+ 
 12:34+  04:17+  07:26+  02:04+  07:26+  08:10+  03:52+  09:32+  02:52+  01:31+  03:23+  05:50+  09:19+  06:28+  03:04+  00:29+ 
Silkeborg OK
 08:17@  01:55&  02:17&  00:58&  02:50&  02:01&  01:09&  06:01@  01:01&  00:15#  00:31#  01:46&  06:11@  03:53@  00:50&  00:07& 
Beste stræktid for klassen
   04:17   02:22   04:54   00:55   04:32   05:51   02:37   03:01   01:34   01:09   02:52   03:43   03:08   02:34   02:13   00:20
= Som klassevinner ,   - raskere,     + senere,   # 10% tab,    & 25% tab,  @ 100% tab.
D50-
1
Dorthe Hansen
41:27
 01:22=  03:11=  06:05=  11:07=  12:28=  14:56=  20:57=  23:31=  28:13=  30:06=  32:49=  35:27=  37:31=  39:13=  41:00=  41:27= 
 01:22=  01:49=  02:54=  05:02=  01:21=  02:28=  06:01=  02:34=  04:42=  01:53=  02:43=  02:38=  02:04=  01:42=  01:47=  00:27= 
Silkeborg OK
 00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00= 
Side:8
eTime Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
15-04-2013 21:27:37
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
2
Inga Jager
47:02
 03:23+  05:26+  08:22+  15:40+  16:58+  20:16+  25:22+  27:52+  32:34+  34:53+  37:54+  40:57+  43:07+  44:53+  46:37+  47:02+ 
 03:23+  02:03+  02:56+  07:18+  01:18-  03:18+  05:06-  02:30-  04:42=  02:19+  03:01+  03:03+  02:10+  01:46+  01:44-  00:25- 
Silkeborg OK
 02:01@  00:14#  00:02+  02:16&  00:03-  00:50&  00:55-  00:04-  00:00=  00:26#  00:18#  00:25#  00:06+  00:04+  00:03-  00:02- 
3
Britta Ank Pedersen
52:15
 02:00+  04:47+  08:24+  15:48+  17:47+  20:51+  26:58+  30:08+  35:25+  37:24+  41:31+  45:56+  48:04+  49:55+  51:49+  52:15+ 
 02:00+  02:47+  03:37+  07:24+  01:59+  03:04+  06:07+  03:10+  05:17+  01:59+  04:07+  04:25+  02:08+  01:51+  01:54+  00:26- 
Horsens OK
 00:38&  00:58&  00:43#  02:22&  00:38&  00:36#  00:06+  00:36#  00:35#  00:06+  01:24&  01:47&  00:04+  00:09+  00:07+  00:01- 
4
Anette Egander Grøn
53:03
 01:41+  03:56+  07:33+  14:34+  16:04+  19:23+  26:36+  30:00+  36:20+  38:24+  41:34+  44:36+  46:23+  50:45+  52:35+  53:03+ 
 01:41+  02:15+  03:37+  07:01+  01:30+  03:19+  07:13+  03:24+  06:20+  02:04+  03:10+  03:02+  01:47-  04:22+  01:50+  00:28+ 
OK Pan Århus
 00:19#  00:26#  00:43#  01:59&  00:09#  00:51&  01:12#  00:50&  01:38&  00:11+  00:27#  00:24#  00:17-  02:40@  00:03+  00:01+ 
5
Trine Ravn
55:33
 01:57+  04:25+  08:46+  17:24+  19:18+  22:50+  29:41+  32:42+  38:26+  40:46+  44:23+  47:56+  49:49+  53:13+  55:07+  55:33+ 
 01:57+  02:28+  04:21+  08:38+  01:54+  03:32+  06:51+  03:01+  05:44+  02:20+  03:37+  03:33+  01:53-  03:24+  01:54+  00:26- 
Horsens OK
 00:35&  00:39&  01:27&  03:36&  00:33&  01:04&  00:50#  00:27#  01:02#  00:27#  00:54&  00:55&  00:11-  01:42&  00:07+  00:01- 
6
Claudia Schmidt Thomsen
57:43
 01:38+  03:51+  07:09+  18:03+  20:43+  23:57+  31:47+  35:08+  43:29+  45:30+  48:34+  51:39+  53:50+  55:32+  57:21+  57:43+ 
 01:38+  02:13+  03:18+  10:54+  02:40+  03:14+  07:50+  03:21+  08:21+  02:01+  03:04+  03:05+  02:11+  01:42=  01:49+  00:22- 
Horsens OK
 00:16#  00:24#  00:24#  05:52@  01:19&  00:46&  01:49&  00:47&  03:39&  00:08+  00:21#  00:27#  00:07+  00:00=  00:02+  00:05- 
7
Lene Kofoed Petersen
 1:08:17
 01:43+  04:13+  07:30+  24:49+  26:29+  30:03+  36:44+  39:52+  46:50+  49:33+  53:01+  56:34+  63:31+  65:04+  67:48+  68:17+ 
 01:43+  02:30+  03:17+  17:19+  01:40+  03:34+  06:41+  03:08+  06:58+  02:43+  03:28+  03:33+  06:57+  01:33-  02:44+  00:29+ 
Horsens OK
 00:21&  00:41&  00:23#  12:17@  00:19#  01:06&  00:40#  00:34#  02:16&  00:50&  00:45&  00:55&  04:53@  00:09-  00:57&  00:02+ 
8
Randi Jensen
 1:08:22
 03:05+  06:05+  10:03+  17:48+  20:17+  26:22+  35:36+  39:08+  46:33+  49:27+  56:32+  60:52+  63:41+  65:34+  67:50+  68:22+ 
 03:05+  03:00+  03:58+  07:45+  02:29+  06:05+  09:14+  03:32+  07:25+  02:54+  07:05+  04:20+  02:49+  01:53+  02:16+  00:32+ 
Aarhus 1900 Orientering
 01:43@  01:11&  01:04&  02:43&  01:08&  03:37@  03:13&  00:58&  02:43&  01:01&  04:22@  01:42&  00:45&  00:11#  00:29&  00:05# 
Beste stræktid for klassen
   01:22   01:49   02:54   05:02   01:18   02:28   05:06   02:30   04:42   01:53   02:43   02:38   01:47   01:33   01:44   00:22
= Som klassevinner ,   - raskere,     + senere,   # 10% tab,    & 25% tab,  @ 100% tab.
D55-
1
Ingrid Johannsen
42:18
 01:40=  03:40=  06:27=  11:48=  13:09=  15:41=  21:38=  24:14=  28:54=  30:42=  33:18=  36:22=  38:16=  40:18=  41:53=  42:18= 
 01:40=  02:00=  02:47=  05:21=  01:21=  02:32=  05:57=  02:36=  04:40=  01:48=  02:36=  03:04=  01:54=  02:02=  01:35=  00:25= 
Silkeborg OK
 00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00= 
2
Vibeke Jørgensen
51:48
 01:42+  03:55+  07:29+  16:05+  17:55+  21:12+  27:32+  30:12+  35:59+  38:44+  41:56+  45:27+  47:40+  49:32+  51:20+  51:48+ 
 01:42+  02:13+  03:34+  08:36+  01:50+  03:17+  06:20+  02:40+  05:47+  02:45+  03:12+  03:31+  02:13+  01:52-  01:48+  00:28+ 
OK Pan Århus
 00:02+  00:13#  00:47&  03:15&  00:29&  00:45&  00:23+  00:04+  01:07#  00:57&  00:36#  00:27#  00:19#  00:10-  00:13#  00:03# 
3
Karen Sieg
 1:09:01
 02:07+  06:28+  11:13+  26:27+  32:20+  36:38+  43:42+  46:52+  53:27+  55:41+  58:55+  62:38+  65:03+  67:02+  68:41+  69:01+ 
 02:07+  04:21+  04:45+  15:14+  05:53+  04:18+  07:04+  03:10+  06:35+  02:14+  03:14+  03:43+  02:25+  01:59-  01:39+  00:20- 
Horsens OK
 00:27&  02:21@  01:58&  09:53@  04:32@  01:46&  01:07#  00:34#  01:55&  00:26#  00:38#  00:39#  00:31&  00:03-  00:04+  00:05- 
4
Gerda Henriksen
 1:14:28
 02:47+  05:48+  10:14+  22:16+  24:13+  35:57+  43:01+  48:09+  55:59+  58:50+  62:15+  67:52+  70:26+  71:59+  73:57+  74:28+ 
 02:47+  03:01+  04:26+  12:02+  01:57+  11:44+  07:04+  05:08+  07:50+  02:51+  03:25+  05:37+  02:34+  01:33-  01:58+  00:31+ 
Aarhus 1900 Orientering
 01:07&  01:01&  01:39&  06:41@  00:36&  09:12@  01:07#  02:32&  03:10&  01:03&  00:49&  02:33&  00:40&  00:29-  00:23#  00:06# 
5
Birgit Rasmussen
 1:17:41
 03:22+  07:03+  13:31+  24:10+  28:44+  33:54+  44:19+  49:02+  57:07+  59:54+  64:06+  68:40+  71:35+  74:11+  77:04+  77:41+ 
 03:22+  03:41+  06:28+  10:39+  04:34+  05:10+  10:25+  04:43+  08:05+  02:47+  04:12+  04:34+  02:55+  02:36+  02:53+  00:37+ 
Aarhus 1900 Orientering
 01:42@  01:41&  03:41@  05:18&  03:13@  02:38@  04:28&  02:07&  03:25&  00:59&  01:36&  01:30&  01:01&  00:34&  01:18&  00:12& 
Beste stræktid for klassen
   01:40   02:00   02:47   05:21   01:21   02:32   05:57   02:36   04:40   01:48   02:36   03:04   01:54   01:33   01:35   00:20
= Som klassevinner ,   - raskere,     + senere,   # 10% tab,    & 25% tab,  @ 100% tab.
Side:9
eTime Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
15-04-2013 21:27:37
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
D60-
1
Pia Gade
46:49
 02:56=  04:28=  09:50=  15:38=  19:24=  23:31=  28:53=  33:31=  37:02=  40:29=  42:35=  44:19=  46:25=  46:49= 
 02:56=  01:32=  05:22=  05:48=  03:46=  04:07=  05:22=  04:38=  03:31=  03:27=  02:06=  01:44=  02:06=  00:24= 
Viborg OK
 00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00= 
2
Susanne Gasbjerg
50:48
 02:48-  05:41+  09:40-  13:41-  17:41-  22:08-  27:12-  32:17-  35:25-  38:51-  41:36-  48:07+  50:24+  50:48+ 
 02:48-  02:53+  03:59-  04:01-  04:00+  04:27+  05:04-  05:05+  03:08-  03:26-  02:45+  06:31+  02:17+  00:24= 
Silkeborg OK
 00:08-  01:21&  01:23-  01:47-  00:14+  00:20+  00:18-  00:27+  00:23-  00:01-  00:39&  04:47@  00:11+  00:00= 
3
Ann Dorrit Hansen
52:06
 03:19+  04:57+  08:57-  12:55-  17:21-  21:49-  27:49-  33:40+  37:20+  41:03+  47:32+  49:28+  51:35+  52:06+ 
 03:19+  01:38+  04:00-  03:58-  04:26+  04:28+  06:00+  05:51+  03:40+  03:43+  06:29+  01:56+  02:07+  00:31+ 
OK Djurs
 00:23#  00:06+  01:22-  01:50-  00:40#  00:21+  00:38#  01:13&  00:09+  00:16+  04:23@  00:12#  00:01+  00:07& 
4
Nelly Skammelsen
53:47
 03:25+  04:51+  08:16-  12:30-  16:19-  20:33-  26:50-  31:17-  34:46-  45:52+  48:30+  51:18+  53:20+  53:47+ 
 03:25+  01:26-  03:25-  04:14-  03:49+  04:14+  06:17+  04:27-  03:29-  11:06+  02:38+  02:48+  02:02-  00:27+ 
Silkeborg OK
 00:29#  00:06-  01:57-  01:34-  00:03+  00:07+  00:55#  00:11-  00:02-  07:39@  00:32&  01:04&  00:04-  00:03# 
5
Trille Ditlevsen
56:00
 03:42+  05:11+  09:33-  20:29+  24:44+  29:18+  34:40+  41:27+  44:36+  48:20+  50:37+  52:51+  55:27+  56:00+ 
 03:42+  01:29-  04:22-  10:56+  04:15+  04:34+  05:22=  06:47+  03:09-  03:44+  02:17+  02:14+  02:36+  00:33+ 
Horsens OK
 00:46&  00:03-  01:00-  05:08&  00:29#  00:27#  00:00=  02:09&  00:22-  00:17+  00:11+  00:30&  00:30#  00:09& 
6
Eva Bloch
58:07
 04:06+  06:00+  10:36+  15:22-  20:21+  28:18+  34:47+  39:17+  43:01+  47:28+  51:49+  54:01+  57:43+  58:07+ 
 04:06+  01:54+  04:36-  04:46-  04:59+  07:57+  06:29+  04:30-  03:44+  04:27+  04:21+  02:12+  03:42+  00:24= 
OK Pan Århus
 01:10&  00:22#  00:46-  01:02-  01:13&  03:50&  01:07#  00:08-  00:13+  01:00&  02:15@  00:28&  01:36&  00:00= 
7
Lone Christensen
 1:10:34
 04:01+  06:02+  10:46+  17:54+  23:56+  29:55+  38:33+  44:08+  49:17+  55:40+  59:15+  66:46+  69:59+  70:34+ 
 04:01+  02:01+  04:44-  07:08+  06:02+  05:59+  08:38+  05:35+  05:09+  06:23+  03:35+  07:31+  03:13+  00:35+ 
Aarhus 1900 Orientering
 01:05&  00:29&  00:38-  01:20#  02:16&  01:52&  03:16&  00:57#  01:38&  02:56&  01:29&  05:47@  01:07&  00:11& 
Beste stræktid for klassen
   02:48   01:26   03:25   03:58   03:46   04:07   05:04   04:27   03:08   03:26   02:06   01:44   02:02   00:24
= Som klassevinner ,   - raskere,     + senere,   # 10% tab,    & 25% tab,  @ 100% tab.
D65-
1
Lena Deleuran Nørgaard
53:34
 05:02=  06:31=  11:03=  15:10=  19:17=  23:45=  29:26=  36:26=  40:17=  44:05=  47:08=  50:55=  53:06=  53:34= 
 05:02=  01:29=  04:32=  04:07=  04:07=  04:28=  05:41=  07:00=  03:51=  03:48=  03:03=  03:47=  02:11=  00:28= 
Aarhus 1900 Orientering
 00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00= 
2
Birthe Helms
55:26
 03:19-  05:10-  10:14-  15:00-  19:17=  24:23+  31:56+  37:55+  42:02+  46:03+  49:17+  52:37+  54:59+  55:26+ 
 03:19-  01:51+  05:04+  04:46+  04:17+  05:06+  07:33+  05:59-  04:07+  04:01+  03:14+  03:20-  02:22+  00:27- 
Silkeborg OK
 01:43-  00:22#  00:32#  00:39#  00:10+  00:38#  01:52&  01:01-  00:16+  00:13+  00:11+  00:27-  00:11+  00:01- 
3
Else Hass
55:52
 03:12-  04:50-  09:00-  13:13-  17:32-  22:06-  26:50-  30:55-  34:27-  38:04-  45:35-  53:10+  55:22+  55:52+ 
 03:12-  01:38+  04:10-  04:13+  04:19+  04:34+  04:44-  04:05-  03:32-  03:37-  07:31+  07:35+  02:12+  00:30+ 
OK Pan Århus
 01:50-  00:09#  00:22-  00:06+  00:12+  00:06+  00:57-  02:55-  00:19-  00:11-  04:28@  03:48@  00:01+  00:02+ 
4
Birthe Worm
57:42
 03:59-  06:03-  10:47-  15:46+  21:07+  26:25+  32:45+  39:01+  42:47+  47:10+  49:39+  51:33+  56:56+  57:42+ 
 03:59-  02:04+  04:44+  04:59+  05:21+  05:18+  06:20+  06:16-  03:46-  04:23+  02:29-  01:54-  05:23+  00:46+ 
Aarhus 1900 Orientering
 01:03-  00:35&  00:12+  00:52#  01:14&  00:50#  00:39#  00:44-  00:05-  00:35#  00:34-  01:53-  03:12@  00:18& 
5
Jane Thode Jensen
 1:02:42
 03:11-  04:50-  09:08-  13:42-  17:38-  21:47-  27:00-  31:15-  34:35-  51:49+  54:37+  60:24+  62:21+  62:42+ 
 03:11-  01:39+  04:18-  04:34+  03:56-  04:09-  05:13-  04:15-  03:20-  17:14+  02:48-  05:47+  01:57-  00:21- 
Nordvest OK
 01:51-  00:10#  00:14-  00:27#  00:11-  00:19-  00:28-  02:45-  00:31-  13:26@  00:15-  02:00&  00:14-  00:07- 
Side:10
eTime Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
15-04-2013 21:27:37
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
6
Jytte Larsen
 1:09:12
 04:10-  06:08-  12:08+  21:47+  26:52+  34:22+  41:17+  46:26+  51:16+  57:35+  60:54+  64:50+  68:36+  69:12+ 
 04:10-  01:58+  06:00+  09:39+  05:05+  07:30+  06:55+  05:09-  04:50+  06:19+  03:19+  03:56+  03:46+  00:36+ 
Silkeborg OK
 00:52-  00:29&  01:28&  05:32@  00:58#  03:02&  01:14#  01:51-  00:59&  02:31&  00:16+  00:09+  01:35&  00:08& 
Beste stræktid for klassen
   03:11   01:29   04:10   04:07   03:56   04:09   04:44   04:05   03:20   03:37   02:29   01:54   01:57   00:21
= Som klassevinner ,   - raskere,     + senere,   # 10% tab,    & 25% tab,  @ 100% tab.
D70-
1
Bodil Buchtrup Jensen
56:25
 07:25=  09:48=  18:08=  23:42=  30:49=  36:57=  39:29=  47:19=  50:37=  52:58=  55:53=  56:25= 
 07:25=  02:23=  08:20=  05:34=  07:07=  06:08=  02:32=  07:50=  03:18=  02:21=  02:55=  00:32= 
Aarhus 1900 Orientering
 00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00= 
2
Aase Thyssen
 1:01:38
 04:26-  07:34-  12:41-  21:22-  27:43-  38:08+  42:39+  51:35+  54:55+  57:32+  60:57+  61:38+ 
 04:26-  03:08+  05:07-  08:41+  06:21-  10:25+  04:31+  08:56+  03:20+  02:37+  03:25+  00:41+ 
Horsens OK
 02:59-  00:45&  03:13-  03:07&  00:46-  04:17&  01:59&  01:06#  00:02+  00:16#  00:30#  00:09& 
3
Karin Karlsson
 1:02:37
 04:53-  07:26-  12:31-  18:53-  25:25-  35:35-  38:24-  49:45+  56:16+  59:01+  62:05+  62:37+ 
 04:53-  02:33+  05:05-  06:22+  06:32-  10:10+  02:49+  11:21+  06:31+  02:45+  03:04+  00:32= 
Horsens OK
 02:32-  00:10+  03:15-  00:48#  00:35-  04:02&  00:17#  03:31&  03:13&  00:24#  00:09+  00:00= 
4
Ellen Laustsen
 1:04:44
 06:23-  08:49-  13:52-  20:49-  27:41-  37:28+  40:42+  51:52+  58:22+  61:05+  64:14+  64:44+ 
 06:23-  02:26+  05:03-  06:57+  06:52-  09:47+  03:14+  11:10+  06:30+  02:43+  03:09+  00:30- 
Aarhus 1900 Orientering
 01:02-  00:03+  03:17-  01:23#  00:15-  03:39&  00:42&  03:20&  03:12&  00:22#  00:14+  00:02- 
5
Hanne Schultz
 1:07:31
 06:43-  09:51+  15:52-  23:04-  31:35+  42:43+  46:23+  54:12+  57:50+  62:53+  66:31+  67:31+ 
 06:43-  03:08+  06:01-  07:12+  08:31+  11:08+  03:40+  07:49-  03:38+  05:03+  03:38+  01:00+ 
Horsens OK
 00:42-  00:45&  02:19-  01:38&  01:24#  05:00&  01:08&  00:01-  00:20#  02:42@  00:43#  00:28& 
6
Birgit Grynderup
 1:38:01
 15:50+  19:47+  26:39+  45:15+  54:12+  65:44+  70:16+  83:54+  88:57+  93:23+  97:15+  98:01+ 
 15:50+  03:57+  06:52-  18:36+  08:57+  11:32+  04:32+  13:38+  05:03+  04:26+  03:52+  00:46+ 
Horsens OK
 08:25@  01:34&  01:28-  13:02@  01:50&  05:24&  02:00&  05:48&  01:45&  02:05&  00:57&  00:14& 
Beste stræktid for klassen
   04:26   02:23   05:03   05:34   06:21   06:08   02:32   07:49   03:18   02:21   02:55   00:30
= Som klassevinner ,   - raskere,     + senere,   # 10% tab,    & 25% tab,  @ 100% tab.
H-10
1
Tobias Biering
19:11
 00:38=  01:46=  04:31=  06:04=  08:06=  09:47=  11:38=  13:22=  14:35=  16:26=  18:02=  18:45=  19:11= 
 00:38=  01:08=  02:45=  01:33=  02:02=  01:41=  01:51=  01:44=  01:13=  01:51=  01:36=  00:43=  00:26= 
Silkeborg OK
 00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00= 
2
Malthe Walsted
23:20
 00:48+  02:21+  05:49+  07:53+  10:46+  13:00+  15:03+  17:08+  18:05+  20:00+  21:59+  22:47+  23:20+ 
 00:48+  01:33+  03:28+  02:04+  02:53+  02:14+  02:03+  02:05+  00:57-  01:55+  01:59+  00:48+  00:33+ 
Silkeborg OK
 00:10&  00:25&  00:43&  00:31&  00:51&  00:33&  00:12#  00:21#  00:16-  00:04+  00:23#  00:05#  00:07& 
3
Lukas Vogel Andersen
24:51
 01:00+  03:04+  06:14+  08:23+  10:45+  13:21+  15:08+  17:25+  18:54+  21:03+  23:12+  24:25+  24:51+ 
 01:00+  02:04+  03:10+  02:09+  02:22+  02:36+  01:47-  02:17+  01:29+  02:09+  02:09+  01:13+  00:26= 
Aarhus 1900 Orientering
 00:22&  00:56&  00:25#  00:36&  00:20#  00:55&  00:04-  00:33&  00:16#  00:18#  00:33&  00:30&  00:00= 
Beste stræktid for klassen
   00:38   01:08   02:45   01:33   02:02   01:41   01:47   01:44   00:57   01:51   01:36   00:43   00:26
= Som klassevinner ,   - raskere,     + senere,   # 10% tab,    & 25% tab,  @ 100% tab.
Side:11
eTime Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
15-04-2013 21:27:37
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
H-12
1
Daniel B. Schmidt
20:23
 01:23=  04:14=  06:30=  07:38=  08:48=  12:04=  13:03=  14:12=  15:28=  16:30=  17:35=  18:15=  20:02=  20:23= 
 01:23=  02:51=  02:16=  01:08=  01:10=  03:16=  00:59=  01:09=  01:16=  01:02=  01:05=  00:40=  01:47=  00:21= 
Herning Orienteringsklub
 00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00= 
2
Elias Hinge Krogsgaard
20:51
 01:27+  04:33+  07:07+  08:26+  09:37+  12:08+  13:07+  14:19+  15:39+  16:48+  17:59+  18:41+  20:32+  20:51+ 
 01:27+  03:06+  02:34+  01:19+  01:11+  02:31-  00:59=  01:12+  01:20+  01:09+  01:11+  00:42+  01:51+  00:19- 
Silkeborg OK
 00:04+  00:15+  00:18#  00:11#  00:01+  00:45-  00:00=  00:03+  00:04+  00:07#  00:06+  00:02+  00:04+  00:02- 
3
Jacob Klærke Mikkelsen
22:29
 01:29+  04:54+  07:43+  09:00+  10:12+  12:46+  13:58+  15:18+  16:57+  18:14+  19:27+  20:22+  22:10+  22:29+ 
 01:29+  03:25+  02:49+  01:17+  01:12+  02:34-  01:12+  01:20+  01:39+  01:17+  01:13+  00:55+  01:48+  00:19- 
Horsens OK
 00:06+  00:34#  00:33#  00:09#  00:02+  00:42-  00:13#  00:11#  00:23&  00:15#  00:08#  00:15&  00:01+  00:02- 
4
Søren Møller Skaug
26:03
 01:44+  05:45+  08:55+  10:21+  11:51+  14:43+  15:59+  17:38+  19:22+  20:45+  22:21+  23:13+  25:38+  26:03+ 
 01:44+  04:01+  03:10+  01:26+  01:30+  02:52-  01:16+  01:39+  01:44+  01:23+  01:36+  00:52+  02:25+  00:25+ 
OK Pan Århus
 00:21&  01:10&  00:54&  00:18&  00:20&  00:24-  00:17&  00:30&  00:28&  00:21&  00:31&  00:12&  00:38&  00:04# 
5
Lasse Fenger Vad
33:20
 03:08+  06:59+  11:55+  13:58+  15:17+  18:26+  20:03+  22:01+  24:23+  27:25+  29:31+  30:24+  33:01+  33:20+ 
 03:08+  03:51+  04:56+  02:03+  01:19+  03:09-  01:37+  01:58+  02:22+  03:02+  02:06+  00:53+  02:37+  00:19- 
Horsens OK
 01:45@  01:00&  02:40@  00:55&  00:09#  00:07-  00:38&  00:49&  01:06&  02:00@  01:01&  00:13&  00:50&  00:02- 
6
Erik Hedver Thesbjerg
40:34
 01:39+  05:30+  08:21+  09:53+  11:18+  28:59+  30:26+  32:01+  33:49+  35:22+  36:47+  37:40+  40:03+  40:34+ 
 01:39+  03:51+  02:51+  01:32+  01:25+  17:41+  01:27+  01:35+  01:48+  01:33+  01:25+  00:53+  02:23+  00:31+ 
Horsens OK
 00:16#  01:00&  00:35&  00:24&  00:15#  14:25@  00:28&  00:26&  00:32&  00:31&  00:20&  00:13&  00:36&  00:10& 
Beste stræktid for klassen
   01:23   02:51   02:16   01:08   01:10   02:31   00:59   01:09   01:16   01:02   01:05   00:40   01:47   00:19
= Som klassevinner ,   - raskere,     + senere,   # 10% tab,    & 25% tab,  @ 100% tab.
H-14
1
Mads Møller Skaug
35:05
 00:53=  03:04=  04:18=  06:57=  08:17=  10:48=  13:45=  14:33=  16:59=  19:18=  22:02=  23:58=  26:29=  27:48=  31:36=  33:11=  34:48=  35:05= 
 00:53=  02:11=  01:14=  02:39=  01:20=  02:31=  02:57=  00:48=  02:26=  02:19=  02:44=  01:56=  02:31=  01:19=  03:48=  01:35=  01:37=  00:17= 
OK Pan Århus
 00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00= 
2
Andreas Bock Bjørnsen
39:01
 01:03+  03:17+  06:28+  08:44+  10:08+  12:41+  15:16+  16:08+  17:50+  19:58+  25:30+  27:44+  30:19+  31:33+  35:32+  37:08+  38:43+  39:01+ 
 01:03+  02:14+  03:11+  02:16-  01:24+  02:33+  02:35-  00:52+  01:42-  02:08-  05:32+  02:14+  02:35+  01:14-  03:59+  01:36+  01:35-  00:18+ 
OK Pan Århus
 00:10#  00:03+  01:57@  00:23-  00:04+  00:02+  00:22-  00:04+  00:44-  00:11-  02:48@  00:18#  00:04+  00:05-  00:11+  00:01+  00:02-  00:01+ 
3
Andreas Bagger Hagner
42:32
 01:31+  03:17+  05:50+  08:37+  10:25+  13:22+  16:42+  17:44+  19:48+  22:32+  26:02+  28:30+  31:47+  33:24+  38:31+  40:23+  42:14+  42:32+ 
 01:31+  01:46-  02:33+  02:47+  01:48+  02:57+  03:20+  01:02+  02:04-  02:44+  03:30+  02:28+  03:17+  01:37+  05:07+  01:52+  01:51+  00:18+ 
Silkeborg OK
 00:38&  00:25-  01:19@  00:08+  00:28&  00:26#  00:23#  00:14&  00:22-  00:25#  00:46&  00:32&  00:46&  00:18#  01:19&  00:17#  00:14#  00:01+ 
4
William Back Kranker
43:33
 01:46+  05:09+  07:53+  10:50+  12:21+  15:25+  18:31+  19:31+  21:22+  24:23+  27:40+  29:59+  33:25+  35:07+  39:38+  41:29+  43:14+  43:33+ 
 01:46+  03:23+  02:44+  02:57+  01:31+  03:04+  03:06+  01:00+  01:51-  03:01+  03:17+  02:19+  03:26+  01:42+  04:31+  01:51+  01:45+  00:19+ 
OK Pan Århus
 00:53&  01:12&  01:30@  00:18#  00:11#  00:33#  00:09+  00:12#  00:35-  00:42&  00:33#  00:23#  00:55&  00:23&  00:43#  00:16#  00:08+  00:02# 
5
Jens Kobæk Edsen
46:38
 04:09+  06:00+  07:24+  10:32+  12:56+  16:04+  19:23+  20:27+  22:44+  25:38+  29:35+  32:48+  35:45+  37:23+  42:22+  44:25+  46:20+  46:38+ 
 04:09+  01:51-  01:24+  03:08+  02:24+  03:08+  03:19+  01:04+  02:17-  02:54+  03:57+  03:13+  02:57+  01:38+  04:59+  02:03+  01:55+  00:18+ 
Nordvest OK
 03:16@  00:20-  00:10#  00:29#  01:04&  00:37#  00:22#  00:16&  00:09-  00:35&  01:13&  01:17&  00:26#  00:19#  01:11&  00:28&  00:18#  00:01+ 
6
Andreas Frandsen
 1:14:48
 01:24+  05:35+  08:42+  12:27+  20:48+  24:28+  28:16+  29:41+  35:49+  40:07+  45:59+  52:15+  60:53+  63:31+  69:17+  71:30+  74:26+  74:48+ 
 01:24+  04:11+  03:07+  03:45+  08:21+  03:40+  03:48+  01:25+  06:08+  04:18+  05:52+  06:16+  08:38+  02:38+  05:46+  02:13+  02:56+  00:22+ 
Aarhus 1900 Orientering
 00:31&  02:00&  01:53@  01:06&  07:01@  01:09&  00:51&  00:37&  03:42@  01:59&  03:08@  04:20@  06:07@  01:19&  01:58&  00:38&  01:19&  00:05& 
Side:12
eTime Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
15-04-2013 21:27:37
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
Beste stræktid for klassen
   00:53   01:46   01:14   02:16   01:20   02:31   02:35   00:48   01:42   02:08   02:44   01:56   02:31   01:14   03:48   01:35   01:35   00:17
= Som klassevinner ,   - raskere,     + senere,   # 10% tab,    & 25% tab,  @ 100% tab.
H-14B
1
Loke Walsted
30:38
 02:32=  06:28=  10:45=  12:14=  13:56=  17:10=  18:34=  20:33=  23:10=  24:58=  26:38=  27:34=  30:13=  30:38= 
 02:32=  03:56=  04:17=  01:29=  01:42=  03:14=  01:24=  01:59=  02:37=  01:48=  01:40=  00:56=  02:39=  00:25= 
Silkeborg OK
 00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00= 
Beste stræktid for klassen
   02:32   03:56   04:17   01:29   01:42   03:14   01:24   01:59   02:37   01:48   01:40   00:56   02:39   00:25
= Som klassevinner ,   - raskere,     + senere,   # 10% tab,    & 25% tab,  @ 100% tab.
H-16
1
Jacob Skaanning Jørgensen
51:56
 04:51=  07:10=  12:51=  13:56=  18:52=  25:39=  29:00=  32:34=  34:16=  35:23=  38:32=  42:44=  46:18=  49:21=  51:34=  51:56= 
 04:51=  02:19=  05:41=  01:05=  04:56=  06:47=  03:21=  03:34=  01:42=  01:07=  03:09=  04:12=  03:34=  03:03=  02:13=  00:22= 
Silkeborg OK
 00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00= 
2
Jonas Abildgård Poulsen
52:35
 05:16+  08:29+  13:29+  15:12+  21:23+  27:10+  29:49+  33:47+  36:35+  37:28+  40:18+  44:08+  47:28+  50:23+  52:17+  52:35+ 
 05:16+  03:13+  05:00-  01:43+  06:11+  05:47-  02:39-  03:58+  02:48+  00:53-  02:50-  03:50-  03:20-  02:55-  01:54-  00:18- 
Aarhus 1900 Orientering
 00:25+  00:54&  00:41-  00:38&  01:15&  01:00-  00:42-  00:24#  01:06&  00:14-  00:19-  00:22-  00:14-  00:08-  00:19-  00:04- 
3
Bjarke Egholm Rude
 1:03:18
 03:58-  05:40-  09:42-  14:18+  18:18-  25:04-  27:29-  44:51+  47:26+  48:20+  50:34+  53:34+  56:31+  60:53+  62:54+  63:18+ 
 03:58-  01:42-  04:02-  04:36+  04:00-  06:46-  02:25-  17:22+  02:35+  00:54-  02:14-  03:00-  02:57-  04:22+  02:01-  00:24+ 
Silkeborg OK
 00:53-  00:37-  01:39-  03:31@  00:56-  00:01-  00:56-  13:48@  00:53&  00:13-  00:55-  01:12-  00:37-  01:19&  00:12-  00:02+ 
4
Mathias Mønster Jørgensen
 1:05:02
 05:08+  10:36+  17:19+  19:32+  25:49+  34:44+  38:34+  42:54+  45:34+  46:55+  50:45+  54:55+  58:56+  62:13+  64:45+  65:02+ 
 05:08+  05:28+  06:43+  02:13+  06:17+  08:55+  03:50+  04:20+  02:40+  01:21+  03:50+  04:10-  04:01+  03:17+  02:32+  00:17- 
Horsens OK
 00:17+  03:09@  01:02#  01:08@  01:21&  02:08&  00:29#  00:46#  00:58&  00:14#  00:41#  00:02-  00:27#  00:14+  00:19#  00:05- 
Beste stræktid for klassen
   03:58   01:42   04:02   01:05   04:00   05:47   02:25   03:34   01:42   00:53   02:14   03:00   02:57   02:55   01:54   00:17
= Som klassevinner ,   - raskere,     + senere,   # 10% tab,    & 25% tab,  @ 100% tab.
H-20
1
Lars Hjerrild
53:57
 03:05=  04:16=  07:29=  10:59=  14:51=  17:02=  21:41=  25:04=  28:13=  31:07=  34:40=  37:22=  38:39=  40:58=  43:22=  45:11=  46:07=  48:44=  51:18=  52:23=  53:43=  53:57= 
 03:05=  01:11=  03:13=  03:30=  03:52=  02:11=  04:39=  03:23=  03:09=  02:54=  03:33=  02:42=  01:17=  02:19=  02:24=  01:49=  00:56=  02:37=  02:34=  01:05=  01:20=  00:14= 
OK Pan Århus
 00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00= 
2
Jonathan Elvø Hansen
 1:11:53
 05:09+  06:56+  10:54+  14:18+  18:46+  21:46+  28:22+  32:21+  36:28+  39:40+  43:29+  47:47+  49:24+  52:35+  55:39+  58:02+  59:23+  64:02+  68:34+  70:13+  71:35+  71:53+ 
 05:09+  01:47+  03:58+  03:24-  04:28+  03:00+  06:36+  03:59+  04:07+  03:12+  03:49+  04:18+  01:37+  03:11+  03:04+  02:23+  01:21+  04:39+  04:32+  01:39+  01:22+  00:18+ 
Silkeborg OK
 02:04&  00:36&  00:45#  00:06-  00:36#  00:49&  01:57&  00:36#  00:58&  00:18#  00:16+  01:36&  00:20&  00:52&  00:40&  00:34&  00:25&  02:02&  01:58&  00:34&  00:02+  00:04& 
3
Nicklas Mønster Jørgensen
 1:19:48
 04:25+  06:24+  10:13+  13:56+  22:26+  25:20+  32:11+  37:02+  41:18+  45:02+  49:42+  53:38+  55:40+  59:12+  63:36+  66:44+  68:16+  72:45+  76:58+  78:26+  79:33+  79:48+ 
 04:25+  01:59+  03:49+  03:43+  08:30+  02:54+  06:51+  04:51+  04:16+  03:44+  04:40+  03:56+  02:02+  03:32+  04:24+  03:08+  01:32+  04:29+  04:13+  01:28+  01:07-  00:15+ 
Horsens OK
 01:20&  00:48&  00:36#  00:13+  04:38@  00:43&  02:12&  01:28&  01:07&  00:50&  01:07&  01:14&  00:45&  01:13&  02:00&  01:19&  00:36&  01:52&  01:39&  00:23&  00:13-  00:01+ 
4
Jacob Ingerslev Overvad
 1:22:38
 04:47+  06:08+  10:14+  13:39+  21:04+  23:48+  29:12+  33:21+  40:16+  44:11+  48:28+  52:23+  54:49+  57:41+  61:11+  64:12+  67:56+  72:43+  76:08+  81:15+  82:19+  82:38+ 
 04:47+  01:21+  04:06+  03:25-  07:25+  02:44+  05:24+  04:09+  06:55+  03:55+  04:17+  03:55+  02:26+  02:52+  03:30+  03:01+  03:44+  04:47+  03:25+  05:07+  01:04-  00:19+ 
OK Pan Århus
 01:42&  00:10#  00:53&  00:05-  03:33&  00:33&  00:45#  00:46#  03:46@  01:01&  00:44#  01:13&  01:09&  00:33#  01:06&  01:12&  02:48@  02:10&  00:51&  04:02@  00:16-  00:05& 
Side:13
eTime Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
15-04-2013 21:27:37
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
5
Oscar Holm Nørgaard
 1:22:42
 04:09+  06:16+  10:41+  14:26+  18:55+  21:22+  26:45+  31:23+  35:14+  39:14+  43:23+  47:27+  49:09+  57:09+  60:41+  66:06+  67:32+  70:41+  75:26+  80:49+  82:23+  82:42+ 
 04:09+  02:07+  04:25+  03:45+  04:29+  02:27+  05:23+  04:38+  03:51+  04:00+  04:09+  04:04+  01:42+  08:00+  03:32+  05:25+  01:26+  03:09+  04:45+  05:23+  01:34+  00:19+ 
Silkeborg OK
 01:04&  00:56&  01:12&  00:15+  00:37#  00:16#  00:44#  01:15&  00:42#  01:06&  00:36#  01:22&  00:25&  05:41@  01:08&  03:36@  00:30&  00:32#  02:11&  04:18@  00:14#  00:05& 
6
Simon Fjordvald
 1:44:06
 04:06+  06:51+  12:05+  17:00+  23:35+  27:32+  36:15+  42:53+  48:13+  53:04+  59:12+  64:31+  71:01+  74:51+  79:53+  83:15+  85:38+  90:54+  95:17+ 101:55+ 103:37+ 104:06+ 
 04:06+  02:45+  05:14+  04:55+  06:35+  03:57+  08:43+  06:38+  05:20+  04:51+  06:08+  05:19+  06:30+  03:50+  05:02+  03:22+  02:23+  05:16+  04:23+  06:38+  01:42+  00:29+ 
Silkeborg OK
 01:01&  01:34@  02:01&  01:25&  02:43&  01:46&  04:04&  03:15&  02:11&  01:57&  02:35&  02:37&  05:13@  01:31&  02:38@  01:33&  01:27@  02:39@  01:49&  05:33@  00:22&  00:15@ 
Beste stræktid for klassen
   03:05   01:11   03:13   03:24   03:52   02:11   04:39   03:23   03:09   02:54   03:33   02:42   01:17   02:19   02:24   01:49   00:56   02:37   02:34   01:05   01:04   00:14
= Som klassevinner ,   - raskere,     + senere,   # 10% tab,    & 25% tab,  @ 100% tab.
H21-
1
Christian Bobach
48:32
 02:55=  04:17=  07:24=  10:16=  13:36=  15:36=  19:34=  23:10=  25:56=  28:24=  31:28=  34:00=  35:09=  37:01=  39:09=  40:46=  41:37=  43:49=  46:10=  47:13=  48:16=  48:32= 
 02:55=  01:22=  03:07=  02:52=  03:20=  02:00=  03:58=  03:36=  02:46=  02:28=  03:04=  02:32=  01:09=  01:52=  02:08=  01:37=  00:51=  02:12=  02:21=  01:03=  01:03=  00:16= 
Silkeborg OK
 00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00= 
2
Christian Christensen
48:47
 02:39-  03:55-  06:51-  09:32-  13:00-  15:00-  19:12-  22:08-  24:45-  27:10-  30:19-  32:44-  33:50-  37:05+  39:20+  41:01+  41:56+  44:09+  46:27+  47:25+  48:30+  48:47+ 
 02:39-  01:16-  02:56-  02:41-  03:28+  02:00=  04:12+  02:56-  02:37-  02:25-  03:09+  02:25-  01:06-  03:15+  02:15+  01:41+  00:55+  02:13+  02:18-  00:58-  01:05+  00:17+ 
OK Pan Århus
 00:16-  00:06-  00:11-  00:11-  00:08+  00:00=  00:14+  00:40-  00:09-  00:03-  00:05+  00:07-  00:03-  01:23&  00:07+  00:04+  00:04+  00:01+  00:03-  00:05-  00:02+  00:01+ 
4
Rasmus Djurhuus
50:45
 05:18+  06:25+  09:20+  11:57+  15:20+  17:22+  21:25+  24:48+  27:26+  30:04+  33:23+  35:43+  36:44+  39:24+  41:39+  43:19+  44:10+  46:22+  48:32+  49:31+  50:31+  50:45+ 
 05:18+  01:07-  02:55-  02:37-  03:23+  02:02+  04:03+  03:23-  02:38-  02:38+  03:19+  02:20-  01:01-  02:40+  02:15+  01:40+  00:51=  02:12=  02:10-  00:59-  01:00-  00:14- 
OK Pan Århus
 02:23&  00:15-  00:12-  00:15-  00:03+  00:02+  00:05+  00:13-  00:08-  00:10+  00:15+  00:12-  00:08-  00:48&  00:07+  00:03+  00:00=  00:00=  00:11-  00:04-  00:03-  00:02- 
5
Jonas Munthe
52:34
 03:03+  04:28+  07:42+  10:25+  14:02+  16:25+  20:44+  23:49+  27:29+  30:17+  33:33+  36:04+  38:23+  40:36+  42:50+  44:28+  45:17+  47:22+  50:00+  51:03+  52:17+  52:34+ 
 03:03+  01:25+  03:14+  02:43-  03:37+  02:23+  04:19+  03:05-  03:40+  02:48+  03:16+  02:31-  02:19+  02:13+  02:14+  01:38+  00:49-  02:05-  02:38+  01:03=  01:14+  00:17+ 
Mariager Fjord OK
 00:08+  00:03+  00:07+  00:09-  00:17+  00:23#  00:21+  00:31-  00:54&  00:20#  00:12+  00:01-  01:10@  00:21#  00:06+  00:01+  00:02-  00:07-  00:17#  00:00=  00:11#  00:01+ 
5
Rasmus Thrane Hansen
52:34
 02:39-  03:36-  06:22-  08:44-  15:55+  17:42+  21:32+  24:18+  27:10+  29:38+  32:31+  34:40+  35:50+  37:47+  40:23+  41:48+  42:44+  44:54+  47:26+  51:19+  52:18+  52:34+ 
 02:39-  00:57-  02:46-  02:22-  07:11+  01:47-  03:50-  02:46-  02:52+  02:28=  02:53-  02:09-  01:10+  01:57+  02:36+  01:25-  00:56+  02:10-  02:32+  03:53+  00:59-  00:16= 
Søllerød OK
 00:16-  00:25-  00:21-  00:30-  03:51@  00:13-  00:08-  00:50-  00:06+  00:00=  00:11-  00:23-  00:01+  00:05+  00:28#  00:12-  00:05+  00:02-  00:11+  02:50@  00:04-  00:00= 
7
Michele Caraglio
52:44
 04:33+  05:44+  08:42+  11:35+  15:28+  17:32+  22:18+  25:32+  28:34+  31:25+  34:32+  37:07+  38:17+  40:18+  42:34+  44:30+  45:21+  47:43+  50:06+  51:03+  52:25+  52:44+ 
 04:33+  01:11-  02:58-  02:53+  03:53+  02:04+  04:46+  03:14-  03:02+  02:51+  03:07+  02:35+  01:10+  02:01+  02:16+  01:56+  00:51=  02:22+  02:23+  00:57-  01:22+  00:19+ 
Bologna
 01:38&  00:11-  00:09-  00:01+  00:33#  00:04+  00:48#  00:22-  00:16+  00:23#  00:03+  00:03+  00:01+  00:09+  00:08+  00:19#  00:00=  00:10+  00:02+  00:06-  00:19&  00:03# 
8
Rasmus Oscar
54:11
 02:48-  04:13-  07:40+  10:38+  14:43+  17:01+  21:28+  25:00+  28:05+  30:47+  34:34+  37:09+  38:25+  40:27+  43:02+  44:43+  45:48+  48:43+  51:23+  52:44+  53:55+  54:11+ 
 02:48-  01:25+  03:27+  02:58+  04:05+  02:18+  04:27+  03:32-  03:05+  02:42+  03:47+  02:35+  01:16+  02:02+  02:35+  01:41+  01:05+  02:55+  02:40+  01:21+  01:11+  00:16= 
OK Pan Århus
 00:07-  00:03+  00:20#  00:06+  00:45#  00:18#  00:29#  00:04-  00:19#  00:14+  00:43#  00:03+  00:07#  00:10+  00:27#  00:04+  00:14&  00:43&  00:19#  00:18&  00:08#  00:00= 
9
Torbjørn Gasbjerg
57:07
 03:14+  04:42+  08:01+  10:58+  14:36+  16:53+  21:24+  25:09+  28:36+  31:20+  34:58+  39:24+  41:56+  44:15+  46:45+  48:35+  49:31+  51:59+  54:19+  55:31+  56:47+  57:07+ 
 03:14+  01:28+  03:19+  02:57+  03:38+  02:17+  04:31+  03:45+  03:27+  02:44+  03:38+  04:26+  02:32+  02:19+  02:30+  01:50+  00:56+  02:28+  02:20-  01:12+  01:16+  00:20+ 
OK Pan Århus
 00:19#  00:06+  00:12+  00:05+  00:18+  00:17#  00:33#  00:09+  00:41#  00:16#  00:34#  01:54&  01:23@  00:27#  00:22#  00:13#  00:05+  00:16#  00:01-  00:09#  00:13#  00:04# 
10
Palle Korsbæk
57:41
 03:01+  04:05-  07:19-  10:23+  14:44+  16:49+  21:24+  24:53+  28:15+  31:05+  34:36+  37:05+  38:30+  43:30+  45:51+  49:48+  50:39+  52:57+  55:23+  56:27+  57:26+  57:41+ 
 03:01+  01:04-  03:14+  03:04+  04:21+  02:05+  04:35+  03:29-  03:22+  02:50+  03:31+  02:29-  01:25+  05:00+  02:21+  03:57+  00:51=  02:18+  02:26+  01:04+  00:59-  00:15- 
OK Pan Århus
 00:06+  00:18-  00:07+  00:12+  01:01&  00:05+  00:37#  00:07-  00:36#  00:22#  00:27#  00:03-  00:16#  03:08@  00:13#  02:20@  00:00=  00:06+  00:05+  00:01+  00:04-  00:01- 
11
Niklas Ingwersen
 1:00:01
 04:08+  05:16+  09:11+  12:10+  16:10+  18:14+  22:38+  26:05+  29:25+  32:21+  35:56+  39:00+  40:14+  45:50+  49:16+  51:03+  52:01+  54:40+  57:14+  58:34+  59:46+  60:01+ 
 04:08+  01:08-  03:55+  02:59+  04:00+  02:04+  04:24+  03:27-  03:20+  02:56+  03:35+  03:04+  01:14+  05:36+  03:26+  01:47+  00:58+  02:39+  02:34+  01:20+  01:12+  00:15- 
Horsens OK
 01:13&  00:14-  00:48&  00:07+  00:40#  00:04+  00:26#  00:09-  00:34#  00:28#  00:31#  00:32#  00:05+  03:44@  01:18&  00:10#  00:07#  00:27#  00:13+  00:17&  00:09#  00:01- 
12
Kristian Vad
 1:02:06
 03:05+  04:29+  07:36+  10:22+  14:28+  16:52+  21:26+  24:46+  27:53+  30:47+  34:47+  37:50+  39:14+  41:40+  44:22+  47:21+  48:20+  50:53+  55:05+  60:38+  61:47+  62:06+ 
 03:05+  01:24+  03:07=  02:46-  04:06+  02:24+  04:34+  03:20-  03:07+  02:54+  04:00+  03:03+  01:24+  02:26+  02:42+  02:59+  00:59+  02:33+  04:12+  05:33+  01:09+  00:19+ 
Horsens OK
 00:10+  00:02+  00:00=  00:06-  00:46#  00:24#  00:36#  00:16-  00:21#  00:26#  00:56&  00:31#  00:15#  00:34&  00:34&  01:22&  00:08#  00:21#  01:51&  04:30@  00:06+  00:03# 
Side:14
eTime Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
15-04-2013 21:27:37
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
13
Lars Lindstrøm
 1:02:23
 03:16+  04:49+  08:47+  12:15+  16:34+  19:05+  24:26+  28:02+  32:02+  35:22+  39:21+  42:39+  44:12+  46:54+  50:10+  52:12+  53:22+  56:05+  59:12+  60:37+  62:03+  62:23+ 
 03:16+  01:33+  03:58+  03:28+  04:19+  02:31+  05:21+  03:36=  04:00+  03:20+  03:59+  03:18+  01:33+  02:42+  03:16+  02:02+  01:10+  02:43+  03:07+  01:25+  01:26+  00:20+ 
OK Pan Århus
 00:21#  00:11#  00:51&  00:36#  00:59&  00:31&  01:23&  00:00=  01:14&  00:52&  00:55&  00:46&  00:24&  00:50&  01:08&  00:25&  00:19&  00:31#  00:46&  00:22&  00:23&  00:04# 
14
Asbjørn Mathiasen
 1:06:09
 03:19+  04:50+  08:11+  11:20+  15:10+  17:27+  22:20+  26:05+  30:32+  34:03+  37:59+  41:21+  42:46+  50:21+  53:36+  55:57+  57:05+  60:13+  63:31+  64:30+  65:51+  66:09+ 
 03:19+  01:31+  03:21+  03:09+  03:50+  02:17+  04:53+  03:45+  04:27+  03:31+  03:56+  03:22+  01:25+  07:35+  03:15+  02:21+  01:08+  03:08+  03:18+  00:59-  01:21+  00:18+ 
OK Pan Århus
 00:24#  00:09#  00:14+  00:17+  00:30#  00:17#  00:55#  00:09+  01:41&  01:03&  00:52&  00:50&  00:16#  05:43@  01:07&  00:44&  00:17&  00:56&  00:57&  00:04-  00:18&  00:02# 
15
Lasse Holch Nielsen
 1:08:23
 03:34+  05:19+  09:14+  12:32+  18:46+  21:08+  28:04+  32:44+  36:02+  39:28+  43:50+  46:48+  48:20+  50:45+  54:23+  57:04+  58:41+  61:50+  65:24+  66:44+  68:04+  68:23+ 
 03:34+  01:45+  03:55+  03:18+  06:14+  02:22+  06:56+  04:40+  03:18+  03:26+  04:22+  02:58+  01:32+  02:25+  03:38+  02:41+  01:37+  03:09+  03:34+  01:20+  01:20+  00:19+ 
Silkeborg OK
 00:39#  00:23&  00:48&  00:26#  02:54&  00:22#  02:58&  01:04&  00:32#  00:58&  01:18&  00:26#  00:23&  00:33&  01:30&  01:04&  00:46&  00:57&  01:13&  00:17&  00:17&  00:03# 
16
Sune Dupont
 1:14:24
 03:17+  05:08+  09:13+  12:31+  18:15+  20:49+  25:51+  29:31+  33:28+  36:38+  40:21+  43:24+  45:34+  50:53+  54:47+  56:54+  58:25+  66:44+  71:07+  72:30+  74:01+  74:24+ 
 03:17+  01:51+  04:05+  03:18+  05:44+  02:34+  05:02+  03:40+  03:57+  03:10+  03:43+  03:03+  02:10+  05:19+  03:54+  02:07+  01:31+  08:19+  04:23+  01:23+  01:31+  00:23+ 
Aarhus 1900 Orientering
 00:22#  00:29&  00:58&  00:26#  02:24&  00:34&  01:04&  00:04+  01:11&  00:42&  00:39#  00:31#  01:01&  03:27@  01:46&  00:30&  00:40&  06:07@  02:02&  00:20&  00:28&  00:07& 
17
Anton Hansen
 1:16:29
 07:22+  08:30+  12:05+  15:51+  20:12+  22:43+  32:24+  36:11+  39:43+  42:43+  46:46+  51:16+  53:26+  56:32+  59:22+  61:48+  62:37+  68:25+  73:21+  74:50+  76:08+  76:29+ 
 07:22+  01:08-  03:35+  03:46+  04:21+  02:31+  09:41+  03:47+  03:32+  03:00+  04:03+  04:30+  02:10+  03:06+  02:50+  02:26+  00:49-  05:48+  04:56+  01:29+  01:18+  00:21+ 
NOTEAM
 04:27@  00:14-  00:28#  00:54&  01:01&  00:31&  05:43@  00:11+  00:46&  00:32#  00:59&  01:58&  01:01&  01:14&  00:42&  00:49&  00:02-  03:36@  02:35@  00:26&  00:15#  00:05& 
18
Jakob Gade
 1:21:14
 04:53+  06:47+  11:09+  15:00+  22:43+  25:42+  32:32+  37:07+  41:35+  45:47+  50:41+  54:25+  56:27+  61:29+  64:47+  67:23+  68:49+  72:10+  77:00+  79:38+  80:57+  81:14+ 
 04:53+  01:54+  04:22+  03:51+  07:43+  02:59+  06:50+  04:35+  04:28+  04:12+  04:54+  03:44+  02:02+  05:02+  03:18+  02:36+  01:26+  03:21+  04:50+  02:38+  01:19+  00:17+ 
Viborg OK
 01:58&  00:32&  01:15&  00:59&  04:23@  00:59&  02:52&  00:59&  01:42&  01:44&  01:50&  01:12&  00:53&  03:10@  01:10&  00:59&  00:35&  01:09&  02:29@  01:35@  00:16&  00:01+ 
19
Per O. Espegren
 1:23:34
 03:15+  04:59+  09:20+  17:09+  25:11+  28:21+  33:58+  38:58+  43:01+  47:01+  51:03+  56:35+  60:21+  63:41+  67:21+  69:53+  71:08+  74:16+  80:25+  81:58+  83:17+  83:34+ 
 03:15+  01:44+  04:21+  07:49+  08:02+  03:10+  05:37+  05:00+  04:03+  04:00+  04:02+  05:32+  03:46+  03:20+  03:40+  02:32+  01:15+  03:08+  06:09+  01:33+  01:19+  00:17+ 
Aarhus 1900 Orientering
 00:20#  00:22&  01:14&  04:57@  04:42@  01:10&  01:39&  01:24&  01:17&  01:32&  00:58&  03:00@  02:37@  01:28&  01:32&  00:55&  00:24&  00:56&  03:48@  00:30&  00:16&  00:01+ 
20
Jesper Barhm
 1:31:13
 07:42+  10:27+  18:23+  21:52+  27:40+  30:58+  42:38+  47:52+  52:09+  55:34+  59:40+  63:44+  66:59+  70:33+  75:27+  77:45+  79:10+  82:40+  87:32+  89:23+  90:53+  91:13+ 
 07:42+  02:45+  07:56+  03:29+  05:48+  03:18+  11:40+  05:14+  04:17+  03:25+  04:06+  04:04+  03:15+  03:34+  04:54+  02:18+  01:25+  03:30+  04:52+  01:51+  01:30+  00:20+ 
NOTEAM
 04:47@  01:23@  04:49@  00:37#  02:28&  01:18&  07:42@  01:38&  01:31&  00:57&  01:02&  01:32&  02:06@  01:42&  02:46@  00:41&  00:34&  01:18&  02:31@  00:48&  00:27&  00:04# 
Beste stræktid for klassen
   02:39   00:57   02:46   02:22   03:20   01:47   03:50   02:46   02:37   02:25   02:53   02:09   01:01   01:52   02:08   01:25   00:49   02:05   02:10   00:57   00:59   00:14
= Som klassevinner ,   - raskere,     + senere,   # 10% tab,    & 25% tab,  @ 100% tab.
H21-B
1
Anders S. Borggaard
31:28
 00:44=  02:04=  03:10=  05:23=  07:47=  09:50=  12:06=  12:55=  14:40=  16:28=  18:48=  20:28=  23:38=  24:54=  28:27=  29:46=  31:13=  31:28= 
 00:44=  01:20=  01:06=  02:13=  02:24=  02:03=  02:16=  00:49=  01:45=  01:48=  02:20=  01:40=  03:10=  01:16=  03:33=  01:19=  01:27=  00:15= 
Aarhus 1900 Orientering
 00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00= 
2
Søren Vestergaard Christensen
32:54
 00:49+  02:24+  03:26+  06:15+  08:02+  10:10+  12:34+  13:21+  14:53+  16:40+  19:10+  21:08+  24:04+  25:59+  29:53+  31:14+  32:37+  32:54+ 
 00:49+  01:35+  01:02-  02:49+  01:47-  02:08+  02:24+  00:47-  01:32-  01:47-  02:30+  01:58+  02:56-  01:55+  03:54+  01:21+  01:23-  00:17+ 
Aarhus 1900 Orientering
 00:05#  00:15#  00:04-  00:36&  00:37-  00:05+  00:08+  00:02-  00:13-  00:01-  00:10+  00:18#  00:14-  00:39&  00:21+  00:02+  00:04-  00:02# 
3
Henning Mindstruplund
41:09
 01:14+  03:33+  05:00+  07:47+  09:30+  12:42+  15:57+  17:01+  18:51+  21:35+  24:43+  27:00+  30:07+  32:22+  37:08+  38:52+  40:46+  41:09+ 
 01:14+  02:19+  01:27+  02:47+  01:43-  03:12+  03:15+  01:04+  01:50+  02:44+  03:08+  02:17+  03:07-  02:15+  04:46+  01:44+  01:54+  00:23+ 
Horsens OK
 00:30&  00:59&  00:21&  00:34&  00:41-  01:09&  00:59&  00:15&  00:05+  00:56&  00:48&  00:37&  00:03-  00:59&  01:13&  00:25&  00:27&  00:08& 
4
Peter Kilden
42:32
 01:08+  03:11+  04:31+  07:41+  09:16+  12:11+  15:23+  16:37+  18:45+  21:07+  24:34+  27:08+  30:35+  32:25+  37:46+  39:43+  42:01+  42:32+ 
 01:08+  02:03+  01:20+  03:10+  01:35-  02:55+  03:12+  01:14+  02:08+  02:22+  03:27+  02:34+  03:27+  01:50+  05:21+  01:57+  02:18+  00:31+ 
NOTEAM
 00:24&  00:43&  00:14#  00:57&  00:49-  00:52&  00:56&  00:25&  00:23#  00:34&  01:07&  00:54&  00:17+  00:34&  01:48&  00:38&  00:51&  00:16@ 
Beste stræktid for klassen
   00:44   01:20   01:02   02:13   01:35   02:03   02:16   00:47   01:32   01:47   02:20   01:40   02:56   01:16   03:33   01:19   01:23   00:15
= Som klassevinner ,   - raskere,     + senere,   # 10% tab,    & 25% tab,  @ 100% tab.
Side:15
eTime Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
15-04-2013 21:27:37
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
H21-C
1
Jan Andersen
 1:17:06
 07:27=  10:52=  53:26=  54:43=  61:15=  64:06=  65:16=  66:53=  68:38=  70:10=  72:16=  73:12=  76:30=  77:06= 
 07:27=  03:25=  42:34=  01:17=  06:32=  02:51=  01:10=  01:37=  01:45=  01:32=  02:06=  00:56=  03:18=  00:36= 
Horsens OK
 00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00= 
Beste stræktid for klassen
   07:27   03:25   42:34   01:17   06:32   02:51   01:10   01:37   01:45   01:32   02:06   00:56   03:18   00:36
= Som klassevinner ,   - raskere,     + senere,   # 10% tab,    & 25% tab,  @ 100% tab.
H35-
1
Claus Hallingdal Bloch
45:59
 02:50=  04:04=  06:51=  09:21=  12:23=  14:25=  18:14=  20:57=  23:35=  26:07=  29:06=  31:55=  33:03=  34:53=  36:58=  38:51=  39:39=  41:48=  43:54=  44:46=  45:44=  45:59= 
 02:50=  01:14=  02:47=  02:30=  03:02=  02:02=  03:49=  02:43=  02:38=  02:32=  02:59=  02:49=  01:08=  01:50=  02:05=  01:53=  00:48=  02:09=  02:06=  00:52=  00:58=  00:15= 
OK Pan Århus
 00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00= 
2
René Rokkjær
49:35
 02:51+  04:02-  06:51=  09:21=  12:52+  14:48+  18:55+  21:48+  24:56+  27:33+  30:56+  33:28+  34:31+  36:37+  38:53+  41:47+  42:28+  44:41+  47:06+  48:09+  49:18+  49:35+ 
 02:51+  01:11-  02:49+  02:30=  03:31+  01:56-  04:07+  02:53+  03:08+  02:37+  03:23+  02:32-  01:03-  02:06+  02:16+  02:54+  00:41-  02:13+  02:25+  01:03+  01:09+  00:17+ 
OK Pan Århus
 00:01+  00:03-  00:02+  00:00=  00:29#  00:06-  00:18+  00:10+  00:30#  00:05+  00:24#  00:17-  00:05-  00:16#  00:11+  01:01&  00:07-  00:04+  00:19#  00:11#  00:11#  00:02# 
3
Thomas Fredberg
55:54
 02:57+  04:30+  07:50+  10:45+  14:41+  16:46+  21:25+  24:49+  27:51+  30:45+  34:11+  36:48+  38:14+  42:32+  45:02+  46:59+  48:03+  50:45+  53:22+  54:28+  55:41+  55:54+ 
 02:57+  01:33+  03:20+  02:55+  03:56+  02:05+  04:39+  03:24+  03:02+  02:54+  03:26+  02:37-  01:26+  04:18+  02:30+  01:57+  01:04+  02:42+  02:37+  01:06+  01:13+  00:13- 
Silkeborg OK
 00:07+  00:19&  00:33#  00:25#  00:54&  00:03+  00:50#  00:41&  00:24#  00:22#  00:27#  00:12-  00:18&  02:28@  00:25#  00:04+  00:16&  00:33&  00:31#  00:14&  00:15&  00:02- 
4
Patrick McGrail
 1:01:58
 03:03+  06:16+  09:41+  12:39+  16:33+  18:46+  23:22+  26:55+  30:10+  33:04+  36:45+  39:44+  42:14+  44:56+  47:55+  49:52+  50:52+  54:33+  59:20+  60:21+  61:40+  61:58+ 
 03:03+  03:13+  03:25+  02:58+  03:54+  02:13+  04:36+  03:33+  03:15+  02:54+  03:41+  02:59+  02:30+  02:42+  02:59+  01:57+  01:00+  03:41+  04:47+  01:01+  01:19+  00:18+ 
OK Pan Århus
 00:13+  01:59@  00:38#  00:28#  00:52&  00:11+  00:47#  00:50&  00:37#  00:22#  00:42#  00:10+  01:22@  00:52&  00:54&  00:04+  00:12#  01:32&  02:41@  00:09#  00:21&  00:03# 
5
Simon Møller Grimstrup
 1:03:52
 10:05+  11:39+  15:23+  18:39+  22:31+  24:53+  29:20+  32:53+  35:54+  38:49+  42:29+  44:54+  46:19+  50:34+  53:08+  55:04+  56:08+  58:42+  61:20+  62:26+  63:36+  63:52+ 
 10:05+  01:34+  03:44+  03:16+  03:52+  02:22+  04:27+  03:33+  03:01+  02:55+  03:40+  02:25-  01:25+  04:15+  02:34+  01:56+  01:04+  02:34+  02:38+  01:06+  01:10+  00:16+ 
Silkeborg OK
 07:15@  00:20&  00:57&  00:46&  00:50&  00:20#  00:38#  00:50&  00:23#  00:23#  00:41#  00:24-  00:17#  02:25@  00:29#  00:03+  00:16&  00:25#  00:32&  00:14&  00:12#  00:01+ 
6
Henrik Tinggaard Andersen
 1:14:18
 03:47+  05:21+  10:05+  13:17+  20:45+  23:23+  28:49+  32:58+  36:31+  39:43+  43:56+  47:14+  49:33+  52:14+  56:09+  62:09+  63:35+  66:39+  71:08+  72:35+  74:00+  74:18+ 
 03:47+  01:34+  04:44+  03:12+  07:28+  02:38+  05:26+  04:09+  03:33+  03:12+  04:13+  03:18+  02:19+  02:41+  03:55+  06:00+  01:26+  03:04+  04:29+  01:27+  01:25+  00:18+ 
Aarhus 1900 Orientering
 00:57&  00:20&  01:57&  00:42&  04:26@  00:36&  01:37&  01:26&  00:55&  00:40&  01:14&  00:29#  01:11@  00:51&  01:50&  04:07@  00:38&  00:55&  02:23@  00:35&  00:27&  00:03# 
7
Claus Bobach
 1:16:56
 03:30+  05:06+  12:29+  16:10+  20:59+  23:45+  29:34+  33:53+  38:22+  42:13+  46:38+  50:18+  52:19+  57:08+  60:30+  62:55+  64:07+  67:36+  71:45+  75:12+  76:38+  76:56+ 
 03:30+  01:36+  07:23+  03:41+  04:49+  02:46+  05:49+  04:19+  04:29+  03:51+  04:25+  03:40+  02:01+  04:49+  03:22+  02:25+  01:12+  03:29+  04:09+  03:27+  01:26+  00:18+ 
Aalborg OK
 00:40#  00:22&  04:36@  01:11&  01:47&  00:44&  02:00&  01:36&  01:51&  01:19&  01:26&  00:51&  00:53&  02:59@  01:17&  00:32&  00:24&  01:20&  02:03&  02:35@  00:28&  00:03# 
8
Per Mønster Jørgensen
 1:21:45
 06:57+  08:36+  14:41+  18:08+  27:22+  29:59+  35:33+  39:39+  43:54+  47:16+  51:36+  55:41+  59:03+  62:40+  66:48+  69:25+  70:48+  74:10+  78:13+  79:51+  81:25+  81:45+ 
 06:57+  01:39+  06:05+  03:27+  09:14+  02:37+  05:34+  04:06+  04:15+  03:22+  04:20+  04:05+  03:22+  03:37+  04:08+  02:37+  01:23+  03:22+  04:03+  01:38+  01:34+  00:20+ 
Horsens OK
 04:07@  00:25&  03:18@  00:57&  06:12@  00:35&  01:45&  01:23&  01:37&  00:50&  01:21&  01:16&  02:14@  01:47&  02:03&  00:44&  00:35&  01:13&  01:57&  00:46&  00:36&  00:05& 
9
Thomas Ullner
 1:28:53
 04:18+  08:51+  15:26+  19:49+  25:05+  28:12+  34:27+  39:12+  44:29+  48:06+  53:03+  57:45+  61:13+  64:24+  68:44+  72:36+  74:18+  80:18+  83:48+  87:12+  88:32+  88:53+ 
 04:18+  04:33+  06:35+  04:23+  05:16+  03:07+  06:15+  04:45+  05:17+  03:37+  04:57+  04:42+  03:28+  03:11+  04:20+  03:52+  01:42+  06:00+  03:30+  03:24+  01:20+  00:21+ 
OK Djurs
 01:28&  03:19@  03:48@  01:53&  02:14&  01:05&  02:26&  02:02&  02:39@  01:05&  01:58&  01:53&  02:20@  01:21&  02:15@  01:59@  00:54@  03:51@  01:24&  02:32@  00:22&  00:06& 
10
Allan Hougaard
 1:42:58
 09:32+  13:49+  18:06+  25:12+  30:25+  33:38+  40:22+  44:30+  50:34+  54:22+  59:35+  64:30+  66:51+  71:26+  76:22+  82:31+  84:22+  88:31+  97:18+ 101:10+ 102:35+ 102:58+ 
 09:32+  04:17+  04:17+  07:06+  05:13+  03:13+  06:44+  04:08+  06:04+  03:48+  05:13+  04:55+  02:21+  04:35+  04:56+  06:09+  01:51+  04:09+  08:47+  03:52+  01:25+  00:23+ 
Aarhus 1900 Orientering
 06:42@  03:03@  01:30&  04:36@  02:11&  01:11&  02:55&  01:25&  03:26@  01:16&  02:14&  02:06&  01:13@  02:45@  02:51@  04:16@  01:03@  02:00&  06:41@  03:00@  00:27&  00:08& 
Beste stræktid for klassen
   02:50   01:11   02:47   02:30   03:02   01:56   03:49   02:43   02:38   02:32   02:59   02:25   01:03   01:50   02:05   01:53   00:41   02:09   02:06   00:52   00:58   00:13
= Som klassevinner ,   - raskere,     + senere,   # 10% tab,    & 25% tab,  @ 100% tab.
Side:16
eTime Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
15-04-2013 21:27:38
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
H35-B
1
Peter Bøgh Pedersen
36:15
 00:57=  03:00=  04:16=  07:10=  08:30=  11:27=  14:06=  14:54=  16:53=  19:45=  22:48=  24:44=  27:20=  28:37=  32:37=  34:12=  35:55=  36:15= 
 00:57=  02:03=  01:16=  02:54=  01:20=  02:57=  02:39=  00:48=  01:59=  02:52=  03:03=  01:56=  02:36=  01:17=  04:00=  01:35=  01:43=  00:20= 
OK Pan Århus
 00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00= 
2
Mogens Henriksen
41:22
 01:15+  04:01+  05:36+  08:41+  10:47+  13:27+  16:18+  17:14+  19:04+  21:35+  24:37+  27:11+  31:39+  33:11+  37:28+  39:10+  41:02+  41:22+ 
 01:15+  02:46+  01:35+  03:05+  02:06+  02:40-  02:51+  00:56+  01:50-  02:31-  03:02-  02:34+  04:28+  01:32+  04:17+  01:42+  01:52+  00:20= 
Silkeborg OK
 00:18&  00:43&  00:19#  00:11+  00:46&  00:17-  00:12+  00:08#  00:09-  00:21-  00:01-  00:38&  01:52&  00:15#  00:17+  00:07+  00:09+  00:00= 
3
Christian Biering
46:54
 01:14+  03:26+  05:02+  09:44+  12:09+  15:22+  18:31+  19:42+  21:58+  24:40+  28:08+  30:47+  35:30+  37:13+  42:16+  44:32+  46:32+  46:54+ 
 01:14+  02:12+  01:36+  04:42+  02:25+  03:13+  03:09+  01:11+  02:16+  02:42-  03:28+  02:39+  04:43+  01:43+  05:03+  02:16+  02:00+  00:22+ 
Silkeborg OK
 00:17&  00:09+  00:20&  01:48&  01:05&  00:16+  00:30#  00:23&  00:17#  00:10-  00:25#  00:43&  02:07&  00:26&  01:03&  00:41&  00:17#  00:02# 
4
Allan Skouboe
54:34
 01:17+  03:30+  06:43+  09:38+  15:17+  18:30+  22:12+  23:24+  25:38+  28:35+  32:37+  38:56+  42:27+  44:42+  49:53+  52:00+  54:08+  54:34+ 
 01:17+  02:13+  03:13+  02:55+  05:39+  03:13+  03:42+  01:12+  02:14+  02:57+  04:02+  06:19+  03:31+  02:15+  05:11+  02:07+  02:08+  00:26+ 
Horsens OK
 00:20&  00:10+  01:57@  00:01+  04:19@  00:16+  01:03&  00:24&  00:15#  00:05+  00:59&  04:23@  00:55&  00:58&  01:11&  00:32&  00:25#  00:06& 
5
Asbjørn Maintz Andersen
 1:06:06
 01:30+  04:35+  06:54+  12:54+  15:28+  20:23+  26:11+  27:59+  31:13+  35:14+  40:59+  44:53+  49:37+  52:02+  59:02+  62:08+  65:25+  66:06+ 
 01:30+  03:05+  02:19+  06:00+  02:34+  04:55+  05:48+  01:48+  03:14+  04:01+  05:45+  03:54+  04:44+  02:25+  07:00+  03:06+  03:17+  00:41+ 
Aarhus 1900 Orientering
 00:33&  01:02&  01:03&  03:06@  01:14&  01:58&  03:09@  01:00@  01:15&  01:09&  02:42&  01:58@  02:08&  01:08&  03:00&  01:31&  01:34&  00:21@ 
6
Tommy Jakobsen
 1:14:02
 01:28+  10:15+  12:08+  21:18+  24:10+  28:52+  34:23+  36:46+  40:26+  44:26+  49:38+  53:00+  57:50+  60:38+  68:11+  70:41+  73:39+  74:02+ 
 01:28+  08:47+  01:53+  09:10+  02:52+  04:42+  05:31+  02:23+  03:40+  04:00+  05:12+  03:22+  04:50+  02:48+  07:33+  02:30+  02:58+  00:23+ 
Horsens OK
 00:31&  06:44@  00:37&  06:16@  01:32@  01:45&  02:52@  01:35@  01:41&  01:08&  02:09&  01:26&  02:14&  01:31@  03:33&  00:55&  01:15&  00:03# 
7
Thomas Nikolajsen
 1:23:30
 02:29+  07:36+  10:28+  20:17+  23:22+  28:33+  33:51+  36:00+  39:54+  44:12+  50:38+  56:53+  65:03+  68:06+  76:23+  79:29+  83:05+  83:30+ 
 02:29+  05:07+  02:52+  09:49+  03:05+  05:11+  05:18+  02:09+  03:54+  04:18+  06:26+  06:15+  08:10+  03:03+  08:17+  03:06+  03:36+  00:25+ 
Horsens OK
 01:32@  03:04@  01:36@  06:55@  01:45@  02:14&  02:39&  01:21@  01:55&  01:26&  03:23@  04:19@  05:34@  01:46@  04:17@  01:31&  01:53@  00:05# 
8
Søren Abrahamsen
 1:28:12
 10:37+  19:33+  22:39+  26:18+  28:45+  32:01+  43:37+  45:31+  55:43+  58:54+  65:11+  71:20+  77:17+  79:30+  84:11+  85:47+  87:51+  88:12+ 
 10:37+  08:56+  03:06+  03:39+  02:27+  03:16+  11:36+  01:54+  10:12+  03:11+  06:17+  06:09+  05:57+  02:13+  04:41+  01:36+  02:04+  00:21+ 
Vestjysk Orienteringsklub
 09:40@  06:53@  01:50@  00:45&  01:07&  00:19#  08:57@  01:06@  08:13@  00:19#  03:14@  04:13@  03:21@  00:56&  00:41#  00:01+  00:21#  00:01+ 
Beste stræktid for klassen
   00:57   02:03   01:16   02:54   01:20   02:40   02:39   00:48   01:50   02:31   03:02   01:56   02:36   01:17   04:00   01:35   01:43   00:20
= Som klassevinner ,   - raskere,     + senere,   # 10% tab,    & 25% tab,  @ 100% tab.
H40-
1
Ebbe Møller Nielsen
41:16
 02:35=  05:43=  08:03=  10:54=  12:49=  15:33=  18:07=  20:37=  21:47=  24:02=  26:26=  28:53=  30:40=  32:39=  35:59=  39:26=  41:00=  41:16= 
 02:35=  03:08=  02:20=  02:51=  01:55=  02:44=  02:34=  02:30=  01:10=  02:15=  02:24=  02:27=  01:47=  01:59=  03:20=  03:27=  01:34=  00:16= 
OK Pan Århus
 00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00= 
2
Bjarne Hoffmann
43:01
 02:28-  05:27-  07:59-  11:29+  13:32+  16:15+  18:35+  21:25+  22:37+  24:51+  27:50+  29:41+  31:35+  33:33+  36:35+  40:37+  42:37+  43:01+ 
 02:28-  02:59-  02:32+  03:30+  02:03+  02:43-  02:20-  02:50+  01:12+  02:14-  02:59+  01:51-  01:54+  01:58-  03:02-  04:02+  02:00+  00:24+ 
OK Pan Århus
 00:07-  00:09-  00:12+  00:39#  00:08+  00:01-  00:14-  00:20#  00:02+  00:01-  00:35#  00:36-  00:07+  00:01-  00:18-  00:35#  00:26&  00:08& 
3
Kenneth Skaug
43:09
 02:32-  05:53+  08:17+  11:12+  14:14+  16:55+  19:16+  22:08+  23:13+  25:31+  28:10+  30:21+  32:11+  34:17+  37:48+  41:07+  42:48+  43:09+ 
 02:32-  03:21+  02:24+  02:55+  03:02+  02:41-  02:21-  02:52+  01:05-  02:18+  02:39+  02:11-  01:50+  02:06+  03:31+  03:19-  01:41+  00:21+ 
OK Pan Århus
 00:03-  00:13+  00:04+  00:04+  01:07&  00:03-  00:13-  00:22#  00:05-  00:03+  00:15#  00:16-  00:03+  00:07+  00:11+  00:08-  00:07+  00:05& 
4
Keld Hinge Krogsgaard
46:38
 02:40+  06:09+  08:46+  12:15+  13:59+  16:54+  19:40+  22:24+  23:41+  26:21+  29:23+  32:09+  34:14+  36:32+  40:22+  44:14+  46:16+  46:38+ 
 02:40+  03:29+  02:37+  03:29+  01:44-  02:55+  02:46+  02:44+  01:17+  02:40+  03:02+  02:46+  02:05+  02:18+  03:50+  03:52+  02:02+  00:22+ 
Silkeborg OK
 00:05+  00:21#  00:17#  00:38#  00:11-  00:11+  00:12+  00:14+  00:07#  00:25#  00:38&  00:19#  00:18#  00:19#  00:30#  00:25#  00:28&  00:06& 
Side:17
eTime Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
15-04-2013 21:27:38
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
5
Mads Mikkelsen
51:21
 03:01+  06:37+  09:08+  12:25+  17:53+  21:17+  24:22+  27:17+  28:45+  31:12+  34:39+  36:53+  38:57+  41:02+  44:40+  48:50+  51:01+  51:21+ 
 03:01+  03:36+  02:31+  03:17+  05:28+  03:24+  03:05+  02:55+  01:28+  02:27+  03:27+  02:14-  02:04+  02:05+  03:38+  04:10+  02:11+  00:20+ 
Horsens OK
 00:26#  00:28#  00:11+  00:26#  03:33@  00:40#  00:31#  00:25#  00:18&  00:12+  01:03&  00:13-  00:17#  00:06+  00:18+  00:43#  00:37&  00:04# 
6
Poul Mouritsen
52:38
 04:16+  07:41+  10:14+  13:21+  15:05+  17:55+  20:25+  23:10+  24:14+  26:38+  33:12+  35:26+  38:18+  40:10+  45:26+  50:26+  52:17+  52:38+ 
 04:16+  03:25+  02:33+  03:07+  01:44-  02:50+  02:30-  02:45+  01:04-  02:24+  06:34+  02:14-  02:52+  01:52-  05:16+  05:00+  01:51+  00:21+ 
Silkeborg OK
 01:41&  00:17+  00:13+  00:16+  00:11-  00:06+  00:04-  00:15#  00:06-  00:09+  04:10@  00:13-  01:05&  00:07-  01:56&  01:33&  00:17#  00:05& 
7
Allan Thesbjerg
54:53
 02:36+  06:36+  09:22+  13:29+  16:19+  19:28+  22:27+  25:25+  26:46+  29:42+  36:11+  38:14+  41:01+  43:46+  47:41+  52:10+  54:32+  54:53+ 
 02:36+  04:00+  02:46+  04:07+  02:50+  03:09+  02:59+  02:58+  01:21+  02:56+  06:29+  02:03-  02:47+  02:45+  03:55+  04:29+  02:22+  00:21+ 
Horsens OK
 00:01+  00:52&  00:26#  01:16&  00:55&  00:25#  00:25#  00:28#  00:11#  00:41&  04:05@  00:24-  01:00&  00:46&  00:35#  01:02&  00:48&  00:05& 
8
Sten Egholm Jørgensen
 1:05:46
 05:11+  09:18+  14:13+  20:17+  23:52+  27:09+  30:49+  34:11+  36:13+  39:32+  44:43+  46:51+  49:20+  51:46+  56:20+  63:31+  65:26+  65:46+ 
 05:11+  04:07+  04:55+  06:04+  03:35+  03:17+  03:40+  03:22+  02:02+  03:19+  05:11+  02:08-  02:29+  02:26+  04:34+  07:11+  01:55+  00:20+ 
Silkeborg OK
 02:36@  00:59&  02:35@  03:13@  01:40&  00:33#  01:06&  00:52&  00:52&  01:04&  02:47@  00:19-  00:42&  00:27#  01:14&  03:44@  00:21#  00:04# 
9
Kjeld Froberg
 1:26:46
 09:31+  14:18+  17:34+  21:59+  25:33+  29:08+  34:52+  38:18+  39:51+  42:38+  46:19+  49:17+  51:59+  64:39+  68:47+  84:06+  86:01+  86:46+ 
 09:31+  04:47+  03:16+  04:25+  03:34+  03:35+  05:44+  03:26+  01:33+  02:47+  03:41+  02:58+  02:42+  12:40+  04:08+  15:19+  01:55+  00:45+ 
Aarhus 1900 Orientering
 06:56@  01:39&  00:56&  01:34&  01:39&  00:51&  03:10@  00:56&  00:23&  00:32#  01:17&  00:31#  00:55&  10:41@  00:48#  11:52@  00:21#  00:29@ 
Beste stræktid for klassen
   02:28   02:59   02:20   02:51   01:44   02:41   02:20   02:30   01:04   02:14   02:24   01:51   01:47   01:52   03:02   03:19   01:34   00:16
= Som klassevinner ,   - raskere,     + senere,   # 10% tab,    & 25% tab,  @ 100% tab.
H45-
1
Kristian Edsen
54:06
 02:53=  06:35=  09:32=  12:56=  15:19=  18:29=  21:34=  24:40=  26:09=  28:56=  35:24=  37:40=  40:11=  42:47=  46:49=  51:40=  53:45=  54:06= 
 02:53=  03:42=  02:57=  03:24=  02:23=  03:10=  03:05=  03:06=  01:29=  02:47=  06:28=  02:16=  02:31=  02:36=  04:02=  04:51=  02:05=  00:21= 
Nordvest OK
 00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00= 
2
Karsten Kristiansen
58:09
 03:10+  06:55+  10:12+  13:53+  19:27+  22:36+  25:31+  28:49+  32:21+  35:25+  40:46+  42:48+  45:09+  47:20+  51:10+  55:59+  57:48+  58:09+ 
 03:10+  03:45+  03:17+  03:41+  05:34+  03:09-  02:55-  03:18+  03:32+  03:04+  05:21-  02:02-  02:21-  02:11-  03:50-  04:49-  01:49-  00:21= 
Silkeborg OK
 00:17+  00:03+  00:20#  00:17+  03:11@  00:01-  00:10-  00:12+  02:03@  00:17#  01:07-  00:14-  00:10-  00:25-  00:12-  00:02-  00:16-  00:00= 
3
Kim Poulsen
58:33
 03:52+  08:33+  11:08+  15:24+  18:16+  21:36+  25:31+  28:34+  30:08+  33:01+  39:15+  41:32+  44:06+  46:45+  50:44+  55:52+  58:12+  58:33+ 
 03:52+  04:41+  02:35-  04:16+  02:52+  03:20+  03:55+  03:03-  01:34+  02:53+  06:14-  02:17+  02:34+  02:39+  03:59-  05:08+  02:20+  00:21= 
Aarhus 1900 Orientering
 00:59&  00:59&  00:22-  00:52&  00:29#  00:10+  00:50&  00:03-  00:05+  00:06+  00:14-  00:01+  00:03+  00:03+  00:03-  00:17+  00:15#  00:00= 
4
Christian L Rasmussen
 1:03:06
 02:58+  08:00+  11:28+  15:17+  17:51+  20:58+  23:59+  27:26+  28:51+  31:37+  42:12+  44:45+  47:19+  49:25+  54:20+  59:44+  62:45+  63:06+ 
 02:58+  05:02+  03:28+  03:49+  02:34+  03:07-  03:01-  03:27+  01:25-  02:46-  10:35+  02:33+  02:34+  02:06-  04:55+  05:24+  03:01+  00:21= 
Karup OK
 00:05+  01:20&  00:31#  00:25#  00:11+  00:03-  00:04-  00:21#  00:04-  00:01-  04:07&  00:17#  00:03+  00:30-  00:53#  00:33#  00:56&  00:00= 
5
Michael Filyo
 1:03:39
 03:16+  08:02+  10:46+  15:14+  19:49+  23:12+  25:55+  28:36+  29:49+  32:28+  38:35+  44:24+  46:58+  53:00+  56:53+  61:06+  63:18+  63:39+ 
 03:16+  04:46+  02:44-  04:28+  04:35+  03:23+  02:43-  02:41-  01:13-  02:39-  06:07-  05:49+  02:34+  06:02+  03:53-  04:13-  02:12+  00:21= 
Silkeborg OK
 00:23#  01:04&  00:13-  01:04&  02:12&  00:13+  00:22-  00:25-  00:16-  00:08-  00:21-  03:33@  00:03+  03:26@  00:09-  00:38-  00:07+  00:00= 
6
Flemming Adamsson
 1:13:50
 04:15+  10:07+  13:38+  19:55+  25:49+  29:49+  34:41+  38:30+  40:09+  43:58+  48:28+  51:33+  54:57+  58:08+  65:58+  70:59+  73:25+  73:50+ 
 04:15+  05:52+  03:31+  06:17+  05:54+  04:00+  04:52+  03:49+  01:39+  03:49+  04:30-  03:05+  03:24+  03:11+  07:50+  05:01+  02:26+  00:25+ 
Silkeborg OK
 01:22&  02:10&  00:34#  02:53&  03:31@  00:50&  01:47&  00:43#  00:10#  01:02&  01:58-  00:49&  00:53&  00:35#  03:48&  00:10+  00:21#  00:04# 
7
Keld Abrahamsen
 1:17:26
 05:36+  12:51+  16:14+  21:50+  26:04+  30:25+  35:54+  39:48+  42:02+  46:10+  51:12+  55:57+  59:41+  62:43+  68:14+  73:59+  76:55+  77:26+ 
 05:36+  07:15+  03:23+  05:36+  04:14+  04:21+  05:29+  03:54+  02:14+  04:08+  05:02-  04:45+  03:44+  03:02+  05:31+  05:45+  02:56+  00:31+ 
Aarhus 1900 Orientering
 02:43&  03:33&  00:26#  02:12&  01:51&  01:11&  02:24&  00:48&  00:45&  01:21&  01:26-  02:29@  01:13&  00:26#  01:29&  00:54#  00:51&  00:10& 
8
Jens Ozol
 1:17:41
 04:30+  09:08+  12:55+  17:24+  28:58+  33:20+  37:37+  41:11+  42:49+  46:00+  52:20+  55:15+  58:02+  64:56+  70:06+  75:18+  77:23+  77:41+ 
 04:30+  04:38+  03:47+  04:29+  11:34+  04:22+  04:17+  03:34+  01:38+  03:11+  06:20-  02:55+  02:47+  06:54+  05:10+  05:12+  02:05=  00:18- 
Silkeborg OK
 01:37&  00:56&  00:50&  01:05&  09:11@  01:12&  01:12&  00:28#  00:09#  00:24#  00:08-  00:39&  00:16#  04:18@  01:08&  00:21+  00:00=  00:03- 
Side:18
eTime Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
15-04-2013 21:27:38
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
9
Allan Baagø
 1:19:20
 05:42+  11:04+  14:50+  19:30+  22:49+  26:40+  29:52+  34:16+  35:47+  39:17+  45:57+  48:52+  51:32+  59:13+  70:08+  76:33+  78:57+  79:20+ 
 05:42+  05:22+  03:46+  04:40+  03:19+  03:51+  03:12+  04:24+  01:31+  03:30+  06:40+  02:55+  02:40+  07:41+  10:55+  06:25+  02:24+  00:23+ 
Viborg OK
 02:49&  01:40&  00:49&  01:16&  00:56&  00:41#  00:07+  01:18&  00:02+  00:43&  00:12+  00:39&  00:09+  05:05@  06:53@  01:34&  00:19#  00:02+ 
10
Vagn Pedersen
 1:28:09
 11:51+  17:14+  20:25+  25:20+  36:55+  40:31+  44:09+  47:27+  49:18+  53:39+  63:37+  67:48+  71:27+  75:14+  79:51+  85:25+  87:42+  88:09+ 
 11:51+  05:23+  03:11+  04:55+  11:35+  03:36+  03:38+  03:18+  01:51+  04:21+  09:58+  04:11+  03:39+  03:47+  04:37+  05:34+  02:17+  00:27+ 
Aarhus 1900 Orientering
 08:58@  01:41&  00:14+  01:31&  09:12@  00:26#  00:33#  00:12+  00:22#  01:34&  03:30&  01:55&  01:08&  01:11&  00:35#  00:43#  00:12+  00:06& 
Beste stræktid for klassen
   02:53   03:42   02:35   03:24   02:23   03:07   02:43   02:41   01:13   02:39   04:30   02:02   02:21   02:06   03:50   04:13   01:49   00:18
= Som klassevinner ,   - raskere,     + senere,   # 10% tab,    & 25% tab,  @ 100% tab.
H50-
1
Torben Utzon
44:46
 03:52=  06:19=  11:46=  12:46=  18:26=  23:45=  26:02=  28:30=  30:06=  31:02=  33:21=  36:25=  39:26=  42:25=  44:24=  44:46= 
 03:52=  02:27=  05:27=  01:00=  05:40=  05:19=  02:17=  02:28=  01:36=  00:56=  02:19=  03:04=  03:01=  02:59=  01:59=  00:22= 
OK Pan Århus
 00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00= 
2
Bjørn Sommer
46:17
 03:48-  05:47-  09:53-  10:47-  15:49-  20:35-  22:44-  25:11-  26:39-  27:39-  33:32+  36:21-  41:49+  44:04+  45:58+  46:17+ 
 03:48-  01:59-  04:06-  00:54-  05:02-  04:46-  02:09-  02:27-  01:28-  01:00+  05:53+  02:49-  05:28+  02:15-  01:54-  00:19- 
Aarhus 1900 Orientering
 00:04-  00:28-  01:21-  00:06-  00:38-  00:33-  00:08-  00:01-  00:08-  00:04+  03:34@  00:15-  02:27&  00:44-  00:05-  00:03- 
3
Keld Gade
47:04
 04:22+  06:48+  12:42+  14:25+  18:39+  24:36+  26:56+  29:59+  33:01+  34:02+  36:16+  39:12+  41:57+  44:34+  46:45+  47:04+ 
 04:22+  02:26-  05:54+  01:43+  04:14-  05:57+  02:20+  03:03+  03:02+  01:01+  02:14-  02:56-  02:45-  02:37-  02:11+  00:19- 
Viborg OK
 00:30#  00:01-  00:27+  00:43&  01:26-  00:38#  00:03+  00:35#  01:26&  00:05+  00:05-  00:08-  00:16-  00:22-  00:12#  00:03- 
4
Anker Møller
50:04
 04:29+  08:08+  13:49+  15:01+  19:31+  25:51+  28:34+  32:26+  34:24+  35:22+  37:42+  40:48+  43:51+  47:05+  49:42+  50:04+ 
 04:29+  03:39+  05:41+  01:12+  04:30-  06:20+  02:43+  03:52+  01:58+  00:58+  02:20+  03:06+  03:03+  03:14+  02:37+  00:22= 
Silkeborg OK
 00:37#  01:12&  00:14+  00:12#  01:10-  01:01#  00:26#  01:24&  00:22#  00:02+  00:01+  00:02+  00:02+  00:15+  00:38&  00:00= 
5
Orest Kotylo
57:26
 05:51+  08:03+  13:23+  15:55+  21:04+  28:36+  31:54+  34:47+  36:36+  38:00+  41:35+  47:26+  51:30+  54:14+  56:54+  57:26+ 
 05:51+  02:12-  05:20-  02:32+  05:09-  07:32+  03:18+  02:53+  01:49+  01:24+  03:35+  05:51+  04:04+  02:44-  02:40+  00:32+ 
Silkeborg OK
 01:59&  00:15-  00:07-  01:32@  00:31-  02:13&  01:01&  00:25#  00:13#  00:28&  01:16&  02:47&  01:03&  00:15-  00:41&  00:10& 
6
Jan Hauerslev
 1:00:23
 04:28+  06:44+  16:38+  17:55+  22:28+  29:12+  32:39+  36:07+  39:27+  40:44+  44:19+  48:59+  53:20+  57:24+  59:58+  60:23+ 
 04:28+  02:16-  09:54+  01:17+  04:33-  06:44+  03:27+  03:28+  03:20+  01:17+  03:35+  04:40+  04:21+  04:04+  02:34+  00:25+ 
OK Pan Århus
 00:36#  00:11-  04:27&  00:17&  01:07-  01:25&  01:10&  01:00&  01:44@  00:21&  01:16&  01:36&  01:20&  01:05&  00:35&  00:03# 
7
Erik Søgaard
 1:01:32
 05:23+  08:23+  15:25+  16:45+  30:03+  37:24+  39:59+  42:35+  44:13+  45:18+  48:18+  51:57+  54:56+  57:46+  61:10+  61:32+ 
 05:23+  03:00+  07:02+  01:20+  13:18+  07:21+  02:35+  02:36+  01:38+  01:05+  03:00+  03:39+  02:59-  02:50-  03:24+  00:22= 
Aarhus 1900 Orientering
 01:31&  00:33#  01:35&  00:20&  07:38@  02:02&  00:18#  00:08+  00:02+  00:09#  00:41&  00:35#  00:02-  00:09-  01:25&  00:00= 
8
Jens Børsting
 1:04:08
 05:02+  06:48+  11:05-  29:31+  33:46+  39:34+  42:14+  46:38+  48:16+  49:17+  52:17+  55:37+  58:32+  61:21+  63:44+  64:08+ 
 05:02+  01:46-  04:17-  18:26+  04:15-  05:48+  02:40+  04:24+  01:38+  01:01+  03:00+  03:20+  02:55-  02:49-  02:23+  00:24+ 
Silkeborg OK
 01:10&  00:41-  01:10-  17:26@  01:25-  00:29+  00:23#  01:56&  00:02+  00:05+  00:41&  00:16+  00:06-  00:10-  00:24#  00:02+ 
9
Poul Schøler
 1:15:16
 04:19+  13:18+  18:45+  25:23+  34:04+  40:28+  43:38+  47:34+  53:56+  55:32+  59:25+  63:51+  68:08+  71:26+  74:52+  75:16+ 
 04:19+  08:59+  05:27=  06:38+  08:41+  06:24+  03:10+  03:56+  06:22+  01:36+  03:53+  04:26+  04:17+  03:18+  03:26+  00:24+ 
Vestjysk Orienteringsklub
 00:27#  06:32@  00:00=  05:38@  03:01&  01:05#  00:53&  01:28&  04:46@  00:40&  01:34&  01:22&  01:16&  00:19#  01:27&  00:02+ 
10
Christian Ingerslev Overvad
 1:21:40
 12:21+  19:40+  26:45+  28:20+  35:25+  42:42+  46:29+  54:55+  60:31+  61:46+  65:07+  69:49+  73:37+  78:14+  81:12+  81:40+ 
 12:21+  07:19+  07:05+  01:35+  07:05+  07:17+  03:47+  08:26+  05:36+  01:15+  03:21+  04:42+  03:48+  04:37+  02:58+  00:28+ 
OK Pan Århus
 08:29@  04:52@  01:38&  00:35&  01:25#  01:58&  01:30&  05:58@  04:00@  00:19&  01:02&  01:38&  00:47&  01:38&  00:59&  00:06& 
11
Uffe Spanner
 1:34:43
 09:12+  14:19+  24:51+  27:24+  34:04+  50:02+  55:12+  68:00+  73:34+  74:53+  78:12+  82:59+  87:00+  91:22+  94:13+  94:43+ 
 09:12+  05:07+  10:32+  02:33+  06:40+  15:58+  05:10+  12:48+  05:34+  01:19+  03:19+  04:47+  04:01+  04:22+  02:51+  00:30+ 
OK Pan Århus
 05:20@  02:40@  05:05&  01:33@  01:00#  10:39@  02:53@  10:20@  03:58@  00:23&  01:00&  01:43&  01:00&  01:23&  00:52&  00:08& 
Side:19
eTime Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
15-04-2013 21:27:38
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
Beste stræktid for klassen
   03:48   01:46   04:06   00:54   04:14   04:46   02:09   02:27   01:28   00:56   02:14   02:49   02:45   02:15   01:54   00:19
= Som klassevinner ,   - raskere,     + senere,   # 10% tab,    & 25% tab,  @ 100% tab.
H55-
1
Erik Bobach
38:10
 03:29=  05:11=  09:02=  10:01=  13:46=  18:39=  20:51=  23:13=  24:35=  25:45=  28:03=  31:13=  33:41=  35:51=  37:50=  38:10= 
 03:29=  01:42=  03:51=  00:59=  03:45=  04:53=  02:12=  02:22=  01:22=  01:10=  02:18=  03:10=  02:28=  02:10=  01:59=  00:20= 
Silkeborg OK
 00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00= 
2
Mogens Hagner
41:45
 03:46+  05:37+  09:40+  10:48+  14:45+  19:48+  22:23+  25:19+  26:53+  27:50+  29:56+  33:15+  35:48+  38:59+  41:25+  41:45+ 
 03:46+  01:51+  04:03+  01:08+  03:57+  05:03+  02:35+  02:56+  01:34+  00:57-  02:06-  03:19+  02:33+  03:11+  02:26+  00:20= 
Silkeborg OK
 00:17+  00:09+  00:12+  00:09#  00:12+  00:10+  00:23#  00:34#  00:12#  00:13-  00:12-  00:09+  00:05+  01:01&  00:27#  00:00= 
3
Gert Johannesen
49:15
 06:20+  08:22+  13:08+  14:37+  19:35+  25:42+  28:24+  31:17+  33:08+  34:19+  37:29+  41:22+  43:57+  46:40+  48:51+  49:15+ 
 06:20+  02:02+  04:46+  01:29+  04:58+  06:07+  02:42+  02:53+  01:51+  01:11+  03:10+  03:53+  02:35+  02:43+  02:11+  00:24+ 
Skive AMOK
 02:51&  00:20#  00:55#  00:30&  01:13&  01:14&  00:30#  00:31#  00:29&  00:01+  00:52&  00:43#  00:07+  00:33&  00:12#  00:04# 
4
Steen Frandsen
50:25
 05:14+  07:25+  12:11+  13:24+  18:27+  24:43+  28:03+  31:11+  33:08+  34:27+  38:14+  41:56+  45:15+  47:53+  50:02+  50:25+ 
 05:14+  02:11+  04:46+  01:13+  05:03+  06:16+  03:20+  03:08+  01:57+  01:19+  03:47+  03:42+  03:19+  02:38+  02:09+  00:23+ 
Viborg OK
 01:45&  00:29&  00:55#  00:14#  01:18&  01:23&  01:08&  00:46&  00:35&  00:09#  01:29&  00:32#  00:51&  00:28#  00:10+  00:03# 
5
Hans Jørgen Vad
52:05
 05:26+  08:10+  13:00+  14:23+  20:03+  26:14+  29:19+  32:35+  34:31+  35:40+  38:41+  43:17+  46:32+  49:28+  51:43+  52:05+ 
 05:26+  02:44+  04:50+  01:23+  05:40+  06:11+  03:05+  03:16+  01:56+  01:09-  03:01+  04:36+  03:15+  02:56+  02:15+  00:22+ 
Horsens OK
 01:57&  01:02&  00:59&  00:24&  01:55&  01:18&  00:53&  00:54&  00:34&  00:01-  00:43&  01:26&  00:47&  00:46&  00:16#  00:02# 
6
Torben Sørensen
53:06
 06:24+  08:43+  14:03+  15:28+  20:30+  26:42+  29:13+  34:01+  36:41+  37:55+  40:47+  44:47+  47:33+  50:30+  52:49+  53:06+ 
 06:24+  02:19+  05:20+  01:25+  05:02+  06:12+  02:31+  04:48+  02:40+  01:14+  02:52+  04:00+  02:46+  02:57+  02:19+  00:17- 
Horsens OK
 02:55&  00:37&  01:29&  00:26&  01:17&  01:19&  00:19#  02:26@  01:18&  00:04+  00:34#  00:50&  00:18#  00:47&  00:20#  00:03- 
7
Ole Søgaard
54:08
 05:35+  07:49+  12:46+  13:48+  18:45+  24:46+  27:21+  31:57+  36:58+  39:19+  41:56+  45:48+  48:51+  51:37+  53:50+  54:08+ 
 05:35+  02:14+  04:57+  01:02+  04:57+  06:01+  02:35+  04:36+  05:01+  02:21+  02:37+  03:52+  03:03+  02:46+  02:13+  00:18- 
Horsens OK
 02:06&  00:32&  01:06&  00:03+  01:12&  01:08#  00:23#  02:14&  03:39@  01:11@  00:19#  00:42#  00:35#  00:36&  00:14#  00:02- 
8
Erik Flarup
54:38
 04:56+  07:32+  13:13+  17:35+  22:05+  28:37+  31:25+  34:28+  36:49+  38:02+  40:55+  45:18+  48:26+  51:36+  54:10+  54:38+ 
 04:56+  02:36+  05:41+  04:22+  04:30+  06:32+  02:48+  03:03+  02:21+  01:13+  02:53+  04:23+  03:08+  03:10+  02:34+  00:28+ 
Skive AMOK
 01:27&  00:54&  01:50&  03:23@  00:45#  01:39&  00:36&  00:41&  00:59&  00:03+  00:35&  01:13&  00:40&  01:00&  00:35&  00:08& 
9
Karsten Stald
59:11
 06:09+  09:06+  14:41+  16:17+  22:55+  30:47+  34:14+  37:40+  39:42+  41:07+  44:03+  49:07+  52:41+  55:54+  58:47+  59:11+ 
 06:09+  02:57+  05:35+  01:36+  06:38+  07:52+  03:27+  03:26+  02:02+  01:25+  02:56+  05:04+  03:34+  03:13+  02:53+  00:24+ 
Horsens OK
 02:40&  01:15&  01:44&  00:37&  02:53&  02:59&  01:15&  01:04&  00:40&  00:15#  00:38&  01:54&  01:06&  01:03&  00:54&  00:04# 
10
Henning Hansen
 1:00:23
 04:33+  07:42+  13:48+  15:54+  21:24+  28:59+  32:13+  36:53+  39:11+  40:36+  44:08+  50:04+  54:13+  57:20+  59:59+  60:23+ 
 04:33+  03:09+  06:06+  02:06+  05:30+  07:35+  03:14+  04:40+  02:18+  01:25+  03:32+  05:56+  04:09+  03:07+  02:39+  00:24+ 
Horsens OK
 01:04&  01:27&  02:15&  01:07@  01:45&  02:42&  01:02&  02:18&  00:56&  00:15#  01:14&  02:46&  01:41&  00:57&  00:40&  00:04# 
11
Ole Gjøderum
 1:01:56
 05:26+  07:57+  19:04+  20:13+  25:46+  33:46+  36:52+  40:38+  42:36+  43:50+  47:15+  51:41+  55:41+  58:59+  61:35+  61:56+ 
 05:26+  02:31+  11:07+  01:09+  05:33+  08:00+  03:06+  03:46+  01:58+  01:14+  03:25+  04:26+  04:00+  03:18+  02:36+  00:21+ 
Aarhus 1900 Orientering
 01:57&  00:49&  07:16@  00:10#  01:48&  03:07&  00:54&  01:24&  00:36&  00:04+  01:07&  01:16&  01:32&  01:08&  00:37&  00:01+ 
12
Carl Malling
 1:02:02
 04:46+  07:30+  14:14+  15:52+  21:32+  29:13+  32:24+  40:27+  42:33+  43:53+  47:26+  51:57+  55:43+  58:44+  61:35+  62:02+ 
 04:46+  02:44+  06:44+  01:38+  05:40+  07:41+  03:11+  08:03+  02:06+  01:20+  03:33+  04:31+  03:46+  03:01+  02:51+  00:27+ 
Randers OK
 01:17&  01:02&  02:53&  00:39&  01:55&  02:48&  00:59&  05:41@  00:44&  00:10#  01:15&  01:21&  01:18&  00:51&  00:52&  00:07& 
13
Henrik Dagsberg
 1:08:02
 08:59+  11:50+  28:26+  29:37+  34:35+  41:07+  44:16+  47:53+  49:44+  51:01+  54:27+  58:45+  61:51+  64:51+  67:36+  68:02+ 
 08:59+  02:51+  16:36+  01:11+  04:58+  06:32+  03:09+  03:37+  01:51+  01:17+  03:26+  04:18+  03:06+  03:00+  02:45+  00:26+ 
OK Pan Århus
 05:30@  01:09&  12:45@  00:12#  01:13&  01:39&  00:57&  01:15&  00:29&  00:07#  01:08&  01:08&  00:38&  00:50&  00:46&  00:06& 
Side:20
eTime Timing. Copyright 1999 Emit as. www.emit.no
15-04-2013 21:27:38
Plass
Navn
Tid
Klasse
14
Kjeld Simonsen
 1:17:15
 13:04+  15:40+  21:32+  23:01+  30:17+  39:44+  43:27+  47:03+  49:28+  50:51+  54:21+  62:34+  66:37+  74:34+  76:52+  77:15+ 
 13:04+  02:36+  05:52+  01:29+  07:16+  09:27+  03:43+  03:36+  02:25+  01:23+  03:30+  08:13+  04:03+  07:57+  02:18+  00:23+ 
OK Djurs
 09:35@  00:54&  02:01&  00:30&  03:31&  04:34&  01:31&  01:14&  01:03&  00:13#  01:12&  05:03@  01:35&  05:47@  00:19#  00:03# 
15
Michael Straube
 1:18:00
 05:35+  08:53+  28:14+  30:02+  34:29+  41:03+  44:17+  47:41+  54:49+  57:06+  61:00+  66:42+  71:06+  74:46+  77:31+  78:00+ 
 05:35+  03:18+  19:21+  01:48+  04:27+  06:34+  03:14+  03:24+  07:08+  02:17+  03:54+  05:42+  04:24+  03:40+  02:45+  00:29+ 
Horsens OK
 02:06&  01:36&  15:30@  00:49&  00:42#  01:41&  01:02&  01:02&  05:46@  01:07&  01:36&  02:32&  01:56&  01:30&  00:46&  00:09& 
Beste stræktid for klassen
   03:29   01:42   03:51   00:59   03:45   04:53   02:12   02:22   01:22   00:57   02:06   03:10   02:28   02:10   01:59   00:17
= Som klassevinner ,   - raskere,     + senere,   # 10% tab,    & 25% tab,  @ 100% tab.
H60-
1
Varny Vestergaard
39:24
 01:35=  03:05=  05:21=  11:26=  12:45=  15:06=  20:21=  22:31=  26:54=  28:34=  31:45=  34:19=  35:52=  37:18=  39:02=  39:24= 
 01:35=  01:30=  02:16=  06:05=  01:19=  02:21=  05:15=  02:10=  04:23=  01:40=  03:11=  02:34=  01:33=  01:26=  01:44=  00:22= 
Vestjysk Orienteringsklub
 00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00=  00:00= 
2
Knud Fjordvald
39:49
 01:32-  03:11+  05:47+  13:10+  14:35+  16:41+  21:39+  23:47+  28:01+  29:35+  31:55+  34:16-  36:24+  38:03+  39:26+  39:49+ 
 01:32-  01:39+  02:36+  07:23+  01:25+  02:06-  04:58-  02:08-  04:14-  01:34-  02:20-  02:21-  02:08+  01:39+  01:23-  00:23+ 
Silkeborg OK
 00:03-  00:09#  00:20#  01:18#  00:06+  00:15-  00:17-  00:02-  00:09-  00:06-  00:51-  00:13-  00:35&  00:13#  00:21-  00:01+ 
3
John Holm
42:32
 01:31-  03:08+  05:42+  10:12-  11:31-  14:38-  19:51-  22:04-  25:58-  27:20-  29:31-  33:34-  36:53+  40:43+  42:08+  42:32+ 
 01:31-  01:37+  02:34+  04:30-  01:19=  03:07+  05:13-  02:13+  03:54-  01:22-  02:11-  04:03+  03:19+  03:50+  01:25-  00:24+ 
OK Pan Århus
 00:04-  00:07+  00:18#  01:35-  00:00=  00:46&  00:02-  00:03+  00:29-  00:18-  01:00-  01:29&  01:46@  02:24@  00:19-  00:02+ 
4
Jørgen Jørgensen