Bane Startliste, B-løb Løvbakkerne, 28.9.2008
Bane 1Bane 2ABane 2BBane 3ABane 3B
Bane 4ABane 4BBane 5Bane 6Bane 7A
Bane 7BBane 8

Bane 1, 8725m., 23p.

10:00 Allan Reiche                117517 OK Vendelboerne           H21-
10:02 Stefan Jeppesen             489170 Karup OK                  H21-
10:04 Ole Kjær                    122424 OK Djurs                  H21-
10:06 Thorkild Jensen             405708 Randers OK                H21-
10:08 Ole Jensen                  121089 Mariager Fjord OK         H35-
10:10 Rasmus Kiilerich Kragh      485412 Skive AMOK                H-20
10:12 Jonas Munthe                95940  Mariager Fjord OK         H-20
10:14 Thomas Ullner               489163 OK Djurs                  H35-
10:16 Lasse Grøn                  111952 Mariager Fjord OK         H-20
10:18 Kjeld Arildsen              97720  OK Vendelboerne           H35-
10:20 Michael Holm                488376 Karup OK                  H35-
10:22 Kristian Qvistgaard         120607 OK Vendelboerne           H21-
10:24 Ledig Startnr                      NOTEAM                    H21-
10:26 Christian Bertel Andersen   94413  Karup OK                  H-20
10:28 Palle Korsbæk               129291 St. Binderup OK           H21-
10:30 Ricki Østergaard Jensen     69672  Karup OK                  H-20
10:32 Lasse Korsbæk               129240 St. Binderup OK           H21-
10:34 Gustav Johansen             88673  Nordvest OK               H35-
10:36 Ulrik Kirkegaard            485252 Vestjysk Orienteringsklub H35-
10:38 Henrik Valentinsen          122457 Randers OK                H35-
10:40 Rico Hejlskov Mogensen      129243 St. Binderup OK           H21-
10:42 Ledig Startnr                      NOTEAM                    H21-
10:44 Jan Nielsen                 69721  Karup OK                  H35-
10:46 Anker Møller                408608 Randers OK                H21-
10:48 Ledig Startnr                      NOTEAM                    H-20
10:50 Ledig Startnr                      NOTEAM                    H-20

Bane 2A, 7350m., 16p.

10:01 Stig Barrett                129704 Viborg OK                 H50-
10:03 Claus Madsen                401680 Karup OK                  H40-
10:05 Steen Frandsen              124536 Viborg OK                 H50-
10:07 Jacob Madsen                97764  OK Vendelboerne           H50-
10:09 Kjeld Simonsen              122426 OK Djurs                  H50-
10:11 Kaj Skov                    99330  Skive AMOK                H50-
10:13 Erik Pedersen               96068  OK Vendelboerne           H45-
10:15 Kristian Edsen              406382 Nordvest OK               H40-
10:17 Jess Nørgaard Rasmussen     129667 Viborg OK                 H50-
10:19 Uffe Bach                   488349 OK Djurs                  H50-
10:21 Svend Erik Skovsgaard       122503 Viborg OK                 H50-
10:23 Leif Hansen                 67874  Nordvest OK               H50-
10:25 Per Korsbæk                 116792 St. Binderup OK           H50-
10:27 Torben Karlshøj             88385  Nordvest OK               H45-
10:29 Peter Somerset              116795 St. Binderup OK           H40-
10:31 Torben Møller Jensen        120613 Karup OK                  H40-
10:33 Christian Pedersen          122455 Herning Orienteringsklub  H-16
10:35 Keld Abrahamsen             402217 Aarhus 1900 Orientering   H50-
10:37 Franz Thomsen               405650 Randers OK                H45-
10:39 Benny Johansen              120724 Karup OK                  H50-
10:41 Keld Østergaard             95928  Mariager Fjord OK         H50-
10:43 Mogens Vennevold            485297 Vestjysk Orienteringsklub H50-
10:45 Leo Jespersen               407574 Karup OK                  H45-
10:47 Vagn Pedersen               122480 Aarhus 1900 Orientering   H45-
10:49 Keld Gade                   485225 Viborg OK                 H45-
10:51 Michael Rolighed            129242 St. Binderup OK           H40-
10:53 Kaj Jansson                 101321 Randers OK                H50-
10:55 Henrik Andersen             401374 Aarhus 1900 Orientering   H40-
10:57 Finn Søndergaard            405191 Randers OK                H50-
10:59 Søren Christensen           97787  OK Vendelboerne           H50-
11:01 Christian Mørup             90966  Herning Orienteringsklub  H-16
11:03 Gert Bertel                 85103  Karup OK                  H45-
11:05 Jakob Ekhard Edsen          483325 Aarhus 1900 Orientering   H-16
11:07 Erik Flarup                 99077  Skive AMOK                H50-
11:09 Anders Tversted             406287 Aarhus 1900 Orientering   H40-
11:11 Bjarne Nyberg               128526 Karup OK                  H50-
11:13 Anton Rasmussen             122556 Aarhus 1900 Orientering   H40-
11:15 Ledig Startnr                      NOTEAM                    H-16
11:17 Ledig Startnr                      NOTEAM                    H-16
11:19 Ledig Startnr                      NOTEAM                    H-16
11:21 Ledig Startnr                      NOTEAM                    H-16
11:23 Ledig Startnr                      NOTEAM                    H-16
11:25 Ledig Startnr                      NOTEAM                    H-16
11:27 Ledig Startnr                      NOTEAM                    H-16

Bane 2B, 6775m., 17p.

10:00 Susanne Karlshøj            88383  Nordvest OK               D35-
10:02 Camilla Bertel Andersen     114260 Karup OK                  D-20
10:04 Regitse Malle               71550  Nordvest OK               D21-
10:06 Åse Møl                     120608 OK Vendelboerne           D21-
10:08 Ledig Startnr                      NOTEAM                    D-20
10:10 Mette Edsen                 71553  Nordvest OK               D35-
10:12 Zenia Hejlskov Mogensen     129292 St. Binderup OK           D-20
10:14 Karin Wæhrens               96069  OK Vendelboerne           D35-
10:16 Ledig Startnr                      NOTEAM                    D-20
10:18 Ledig Startnr                      NOTEAM                    D-20

Bane 3A, 5625m., 15p.

10:05 Jørgen Damtoft              85200  Vestjysk Orienteringsklub H55-
10:07 Arne Moe-Jensen             134710 Viborg OK                 H55-
10:09 Niels Filtenborg            98750  Skive AMOK                H55-
10:11 Gunnar Gjermandsen          122425 Horsens OK                H55-
10:13 Knud Christensen            121110 Skive AMOK                H60-
10:15 Carl Malling                483044 Randers OK                H55-
10:17 Frode Harritz               69702  Karup OK                  H55-
10:19 Ole F. Thomsen              97704  OK Vendelboerne           H60-
10:21 Bent Fenger Jensen          403691 Randers OK                H55-
10:23 Lars Bjørn                  116794 St. Binderup OK           H60-
10:25 Bent Skjoldborg             97707  OK Vendelboerne           H60-
10:27 Bo Mikkelsen                122450 OK Djurs                  H55-
10:29 Erik Libak Hansen           69703  Karup OK                  H60-
10:31 Henning Larsen              483047 Horsens OK                H60-
10:33 Lars Ole Kopp               488262 Karup OK                  H55-
10:35 Max Hansen                  131198 OK Djurs                  H60-
10:37 Hermann P. Jensen           76508  Nordvest OK               H55-
10:39 Jan Petersen                97786  OK Vendelboerne           H60-
10:41 Christian Strandgaard       403900 Søllerød OK               H55-
10:43 Frode Mogensen              116790 St. Binderup OK           H55-
10:45 Jens Jørgen Jensen          122479 OK Djurs                  H55-
10:47 Niels A. Kiilerich Hansen   99331  Skive AMOK                H55-
10:49 Niels Henrik Olesen         485276 Vestjysk Orienteringsklub H60-
10:51 Helge Poulsen               95061  Mariager Fjord OK         H55-
10:53 Frants Nielsen              485308 Herning Orienteringsklub  H60-
10:55 Poul Egander Grøn           95941  Mariager Fjord OK         H55-
10:57 Hans Jørgen Simonsen        122554 OK Pan Århus              H60-
10:59 Erling Nørgaard             401611 Aarhus 1900 Orientering   H55-
11:01 Henning Olesen              76503  Nordvest OK               H60-
11:03 Øyvind Egeskog              400672 Stavanger O-Klubb         H60-
11:05 Øjvind Brøgger              483189 Aarhus 1900 Orientering   H55-
11:07 Torben Isen                 485304 Herning Orienteringsklub  H55-
11:09 Lars Rask Vendelbjerg       485270 Vestjysk Orienteringsklub H55-
11:11 Finn Faxner                 480579 Viborg OK                 H60-
11:13 Gunnar Klaris               85057  Karup OK                  H60-
11:15 Kjeld Appel                 405723 Silkeborg OK              H60-
11:17 Ole Gjøderum                401803 Aarhus 1900 Orientering   H55-
11:19 Ledig Startnr                      NOTEAM                    H55-
11:21 Ledig Startnr                      NOTEAM                    H55-
11:23 Ledig Startnr                      NOTEAM                    H55-
11:25 Ledig Startnr                      NOTEAM                    H55-
11:27 Ledig Startnr                      NOTEAM                    H55-

Bane 3B, 5625m., 15p.

10:18 Nanna Dybdal Abrahamsen     470585 Aarhus 1900 Orientering   D-16
10:20 Julie Vad                   485318 Herning Orienteringsklub  D-16
10:22 Jane Thode Jensen           76507  Nordvest OK               D45-
10:24 Anette Egander Grøn         95935  Mariager Fjord OK         D45-
10:26 Anette Bernth Hansen        71975  Nordvest OK               D40-
10:28 Anita Mogensen              114691 Skive AMOK                D45-
10:30 Dagmar Tange                71978  Nordvest OK               D45-
10:32 Birgitte Halle              483323 Aarhus 1900 Orientering   D45-
10:34 Solveig Topp                120634 Randers OK                D45-
10:36 Bettina Gjedde              95920  Mariager Fjord OK         D45-
10:38 Helle Nikkel                129703 Viborg OK                 D40-
10:40 Vivi Arildsen               97801  OK Vendelboerne           D45-
10:42 Ellen Korsbæk               116798 St. Binderup OK           D45-
10:44 Helle Svenningsen           401662 Aarhus 1900 Orientering   D40-
10:46 Ann-Vibeke Mose             485278 Vestjysk Orienteringsklub D45-
10:48 Marit Lund                  485411 Herning Orienteringsklub  D45-
10:50 Lene Bank Hansen            97725  OK Vendelboerne           D45-
10:52 Pia Gade                    409459 Viborg OK                 D45-
10:54 Karen Somerset              129290 St. Binderup OK           D45-
10:56 Birgitte Bach               122502 Viborg OK                 D45-
10:58 Gitte Isen                  485303 Herning Orienteringsklub  D45-
11:00 Inger Johansen              407578 Karup OK                  D45-
11:02 Anette Grønbech Jensen      122555 Randers OK                D40-
11:04 Lone Dybdal                 409465 Aarhus 1900 Orientering   D45-
11:08 Ledig Startnr                      NOTEAM                    D-16
11:10 Ledig Startnr                      NOTEAM                    D-16
11:12 Ledig Startnr                      NOTEAM                    D-16

Bane 4A, 3675m., 13p.

10:39 Peter Arildsen              97800  OK Vendelboerne           H65-
10:41 Thomas Jørgensen            488379 Karup OK                  H65-
10:43 Finn Hother Madsen          129329 OK Pan Århus              H65-
10:45 Bjørn Alsaker               62900  Stavanger O-Klubb         H65-
10:47 Jens Blæsbjerg              485247 Viborg OK                 H65-
10:49 Kai Hansen                  122482 OK Djurs                  H65-
10:51 Nils Jansson                474745 Randers OK                H65-
10:53 Ove Pedersen                405684 Karup OK                  H65-
10:55 Thore Eilertsen             62885  Stavanger O-Klubb         H65-
10:57 Kristian Nielsen            408606 Randers OK                H65-
10:59 Henning Jørgensen           71551  Nordvest OK               H65-
11:01 Svend Brøns Petersen        96037  OK Vendelboerne           H65-
11:03 Herluf Jensen               407728 Svendborg OK              H65-
11:05 Aage Thomsen                96036  OK Vendelboerne           H65-
11:07 Jens Roesgaard              71552  Nordvest OK               H65-
11:09 Ledig Startnr                      NOTEAM                    H65-
11:11 Ledig Startnr                      NOTEAM                    H65-
11:13 Ledig Startnr                      NOTEAM                    H65-

Bane 4B, 3675m., 13p.

10:01 Lena Deleuran Nørgaard      483186 Aarhus 1900 Orientering   D50-
10:03 Ellen Thomsen               97747  OK Vendelboerne           D50-
10:05 Else Hass                   116344 OK Pan Århus              D50-
10:07 Kirsten Thomsen             96035  OK Vendelboerne           D50-
10:09 Anna Jørgensen              71605  Nordvest OK               D50-
10:11 Turid Nystrøm               124686 Stavanger O-Klubb         D50-
10:13 Lena Lundorff               131160 Viborg OK                 D50-
10:15 Henny Christiansen          69719  Karup OK                  D50-
10:17 Birgit Rasmussen            483184 Aarhus 1900 Orientering   D50-
10:21 Lizzie Olesen               485277 Vestjysk Orienteringsklub D50-
10:23 Else Roesgaard              71976  Nordvest OK               D50-
10:25 Bente Østergaard            95945  Mariager Fjord OK         D50-
10:27 Ann Dorrit Hansen           117949 OK Djurs                  D50-
10:29 Hanne H. Poulsen            95057  Mariager Fjord OK         D50-
10:31 Pia Christiansen            122453 Aarhus 1900 Orientering   D50-
10:33 Ledig Startnr                      NOTEAM                    D50-
10:35 Ledig Startnr                      NOTEAM                    D50-
10:37 Ledig Startnr                      NOTEAM                    D50-
11:15 Grethe Anæus                485227 Viborg OK                 D50-

Bane 5, 5125m., 15p.

10:00 Dennis Reiche Andersen      101422 OK Vendelboerne           H21-B
10:10 Lars Hoffmann               69698  Karup OK                  H35-B
10:12 Torben Iversen              105021 Nordvest OK               H35-B
10:14 Allan Pedersen              123066 Vestjysk Orienteringsklub H35-B
10:16 Flemming Jensen             122427 Herning Orienteringsklub  H21-B
10:18 Karl Georg Pedersen         123067 Vestjysk Orienteringsklub H21-B
10:20 Kåre Amtoft Nissen          123144 OK Vendelboerne           H-20B
10:22 Kai Hesselberg              69717  Karup OK                  H35-B
10:24 Knud Jespersen              312735 OK Snab                   H35-B
10:26 Jonas Søby Pedersen         408566 Aarhus 1900 Orientering   H-14
10:28 Jens B Christensen          123149 OK Vendelboerne           H35-B
10:30 Nikolaj Nøddebo Knudsen     123065 Vestjysk Orienteringsklub H21-B
10:32 Åge Lillethorup             120633 Randers OK                H35-B
10:34 Torben Ibsen                69716  Karup OK                  H35-B
10:36 Steen Sandfeld              485262 Vestjysk Orienteringsklub H35-B
10:38 Kim Topp                    120630 Randers OK                H35-B
10:40 Thor L. V. Pedersen         123063 Vestjysk Orienteringsklub H-14
10:44 Anders Kyllingsbæk          116797 St. Binderup OK           H35-B
10:46 Allan V Pedersen            69718  Karup OK                  H35-B
10:48 Jonas Kjær                  122481 OK Djurs                  H-14
10:50 Kristian Arnborg Nielsen    122483 Randers OK                H35-B
10:52 Lars Bach                   488381 OK Djurs                  H21-B
10:54 Jesper Lundsgaard           123064 Vestjysk Orienteringsklub H21-B
10:56 Hans-Jakob Sørensen         111948 OK Vendelboerne           H35-B
10:58 Ledig Startnr                      NOTEAM                    H-14
11:00 Ledig Startnr                      NOTEAM                    H-14
11:02 Ledig Startnr                      NOTEAM                    H-14
11:04 Ledig Startnr                      NOTEAM                    H-14

Bane 6, 3700m., 13p.

10:19 Signe Kobæk Edsen           76516  Nordvest OK               D-14
10:21 Anne Topp                   122428 Randers OK                D-14
10:23 Pernille Simonsen           122449 OK Djurs                  D-20B
10:25 Gro Glans                   97706  OK Vendelboerne           D35-B
10:27 Mette Voldum Jørgensen      122451 Silkeborg OK              D35-B
10:29 Solfrida Larsen             122452 Aalborg OK                D35-B
10:31 Conny Birch                 489164 OK Djurs                  D21-B
10:33 Anne Ekhard Edsen           483326 Aarhus 1900 Orientering   D-14
10:35 Marianne Bonde              69700  Karup OK                  D35-B
10:37 Signe Hachenberger Thomsen  122456 Randers OK                D35-B
10:39 Karen Hulgaard              122458 Aarhus 1900 Orientering   D35-B
10:41 Helle Bach                  488387 OK Djurs                  D35-B
10:43 Tove Marie Klemme           71979  Nordvest OK               D35-B
10:47 Ledig Startnr                      NOTEAM                    D-14

Bane 7A, 3375m., 14p.

10:32 Jacob Skaanning Jørgensen   122454 Silkeborg OK              H-12
10:34 Søren Damgaard Nielsen      117955 Karup OK                  H-14B
10:36 Jørgen Bang                 128568 OK Vendelboerne           H21-C
10:38 Casper Bertel Andersen      69714  Karup OK                  H-14B
10:40 Kasper Malle                105018 Nordvest OK               H-14B
10:42 Marius Gjøderum-Svenningsen 409101 Aarhus 1900 Orientering   H-12
10:44 Toby Greve Somerset         116789 St. Binderup OK           H-14B
10:46 Ledig Startnr                      NOTEAM                    H-12
10:48 Ledig Startnr                      NOTEAM                    H-12
10:52 Christian Larsen            123148 OK Vendelboerne           H21-C

Bane 7B, 3375m., 14p.

10:06 Pia Sørensen                108740 OK Vendelboerne           D21-C
10:08 Sonja Ibsen                 69705  Karup OK                  D21-C
10:10 Elisabeth Dam Nielsen       129298 St. Binderup OK           D21-C
10:12 Mona Lyngby                 97774  OK Vendelboerne           D21-C
10:14 Tina Sevelsted              114775 Skive AMOK                D21-C
10:16 Ella Kristensen             123143 OK Vendelboerne           D21-C
10:18 Ledig Startnr                      NOTEAM                    D-12
10:20 Ledig Startnr                      NOTEAM                    D-12
10:22 Ledig Startnr                      NOTEAM                    D-12

Bane 8, 2900m., 13p.

 Fri  Sisse Holst Bang            129719 OK Vendelboerne           Beg
 Fri  Knud Christiansen           69707  Karup OK                  Beg
 Fri  Jeanne Holst Bang           129718 OK Vendelboerne           Beg
 Fri  Morten Høy Larsen           124537 OK Vendelboerne           Beg
 Fri  Jens Kobæk Edsen            88675  Nordvest OK               H-10
 Fri  Emilie Arildsen             97802  OK Vendelboerne           D-12B
 Fri  Karen Damgaard Nielsen      98806  Karup OK                  Beg
 Fri  Tobias Pedersen             69704  Karup OK                  Beg
 Fri  Lukas Videbæk Pedersen      123068 Vestjysk Orienteringsklub Beg
 Fri  Simon Flarup Sevelsted      114693 Skive AMOK                Beg
 Fri  Dorthe Videbæk Pedersen     123069 Vestjysk Orienteringsklub Beg
 Fri  Heidi Kopp                  69713  Karup OK                  Beg
 Fri  Lotte Kopp                  69706  Karup OK                  Beg
 Fri  Jesper Nyberg               128527 Karup OK                  Beg
 Fri  Emily Greve Somerset        129296 St. Binderup OK           Beg
 Fri  Ledig Startnr                      NOTEAM                    H-10
 Fri  Ledig Startnr                      NOTEAM                    H-10
 Fri  Ledig Startnr                      NOTEAM                    H-10
mDivision, Version 1.15a, Licens: Herning OK