Bane Resultatliste, B-løb Løvbakkerne, 28.9.2008
Bane 1Bane 2ABane 2BBane 3ABane 3B
Bane 4ABane 4BBane 5Bane 6Bane 7A
Bane 7BBane 8Udsætning1Udsætning2

Bane 1, 8725m., 23p.

  1 Rico Hejlskov Mogensen       St. Binderup OK           H21-      45:14              8       8   8 
  2 Rasmus Kiilerich Kragh       Skive AMOK                H-20      52:01    
  3 Lasse Korsbæk                St. Binderup OK           H21-      54:18              7       7   7 
  4 Palle Korsbæk                St. Binderup OK           H21-      54:52              6       6   6 
  5 Thorkild Jensen              Randers OK                H21-    1:00:49    
  6 Morten  Jensen               Silkeborg OK              H21-    1:02:52    
  7 Ole Jensen                   Mariager Fjord OK         H35-    1:04:09    
  8 Jan Nielsen                  Karup OK                  H35-    1:07:28      8   8   5 
  9 Allan Reiche                 OK Vendelboerne           H21-    1:08:05          7       8       5 
 10 Thomas Ullner                OK Djurs                  H35-    1:08:14    
 11 Kristian Qvistgaard          OK Vendelboerne           H21-    1:14:17          6       7       4 
 12 Ulrik Kirkegaard             Vestjysk Orienteringsklub H35-    1:14:24    
 13 Ole Kjær                     OK Djurs                  H21-    1:15:05    
 14 Anker Møller                 Randers OK                H21-    1:21:57    
 15 Michael Holm                 Karup OK                  H35-    1:30:16      7   5   4 
 16 Stefan Jeppesen              Karup OK                  H21-    1:33:55      6   4   3 
 17 Christian Bertel Andersen    Karup OK                  H-20    1:35:16      7   5   4 
 18 Ricki Østergaard Jensen      Karup OK                  H-20    1:37:51      1   1   1 
    Gustav Johansen              Nordvest OK               H35-   Ikke startet    
    Henrik Valentinsen           Randers OK                H35-   Ikke startet    
    407442 U1 Ukjend løber407442 NOTEAM                    NOCLAS Ikke startet    
    Jonas Munthe                 Mariager Fjord OK         H-20   Ikke startet    
    Kjeld Arildsen               OK Vendelboerne           H35-   Ikke startet    
    Lasse Grøn                   Mariager Fjord OK         H-20   Ikke startet    
    Ledig Startnr                NOTEAM                    H-20   Vakant    
    Ledig Startnr                NOTEAM                    H21-   Vakant    
    Ledig Startnr                NOTEAM                    H-20   Vakant    

Bane 2A, 7350m., 16p.

  1 Erik Flarup                  Skive AMOK                H50-      47:52    
  2 Mogens Vennevold             Vestjysk Orienteringsklub H50-      48:37    
  3 Keld Gade                    Viborg OK                 H45-      48:38    
  4 Anton Rasmussen              Aarhus 1900 Orientering   H40-      49:47    
  5 Henrik Andersen              Aarhus 1900 Orientering   H40-      49:55    
  6 Jess Nørgaard Rasmussen      Viborg OK                 H50-      50:07    
  7 Steen Frandsen               Viborg OK                 H50-      52:12    
  8 Per Korsbæk                  St. Binderup OK           H50-      54:47              8       8   8 
  9 Kristian Edsen               Nordvest OK               H40-      55:31      8           8   7 
 10 Finn Søndergaard             Randers OK                H50-      55:50    
 11 Christian Pedersen           Herning Orienteringsklub  H-16      56:18    
 12 Christian Mørup              Herning Orienteringsklub  H-16      57:00    
 13 Stig Barrett                 Viborg OK                 H50-      58:27    
 14 Keld Østergaard              Mariager Fjord OK         H50-      58:29    
 15 Leif Hansen                  Nordvest OK               H50-      58:34      7           7   6 
 16 Kaj Skov                     Skive AMOK                H50-      58:54    
 17 Vagn Pedersen                Aarhus 1900 Orientering   H45-      59:08    
 18 Anders Tversted              Aarhus 1900 Orientering   H40-      59:17    
 19 Michael Rolighed             St. Binderup OK           H40-      59:20              7       5   7 
 20 Erik Pedersen                OK Vendelboerne           H45-    1:02:24          8       6       6 
 21 Franz Thomsen                Randers OK                H45-    1:03:24    
 22 Torben Karlshøj              Nordvest OK               H45-    1:04:02      6           5   4 
 23 Kaj Jansson                  Randers OK                H50-    1:05:12    
 24 Leo Jespersen                Karup OK                  H45-    1:06:49      5   7   6 
 25 Uffe Bach                    OK Djurs                  H50-    1:07:17    
 26 Søren Christensen            OK Vendelboerne           H50-    1:07:31          6       4       5 
 27 Claus Madsen                 Karup OK                  H40-    1:07:45      4   5   5 
 28 Svend Erik Skovsgaard        Viborg OK                 H50-    1:07:54    
 29 Jacob Madsen                 OK Vendelboerne           H50-    1:08:40          4       3       4 
 30 Torben Møller Jensen         Karup OK                  H40-    1:09:47      3   3   4 
 31 Peter Somerset               St. Binderup OK           H40-    1:11:16              3       3   3 
 32 Gert Bertel                  Karup OK                  H45-    1:25:40      2   2   2 
 33 Bjarne Nyberg                Karup OK                  H50-    1:31:26    
 34 Benny Johansen               Karup OK                  H50-    1:36:47    
    Jakob Ekhard Edsen           Aarhus 1900 Orientering   H-16   Ikke startet    
    Kjeld Simonsen               OK Djurs                  H50-   Ikke startet    
    Ledig Startnr                NOTEAM                    H-16   Vakant    
    Ledig Startnr                NOTEAM                    H-16   Vakant    
    Ledig Startnr                NOTEAM                    H-16   Vakant    
    Ledig Startnr                NOTEAM                    H-16   Vakant    
    Ledig Startnr                NOTEAM                    H-16   Vakant    
    Ledig Startnr                NOTEAM                    H-16   Vakant    
    Ledig Startnr                NOTEAM                    H-16   Vakant    

Bane 2B, 6775m., 17p.

  1 Zenia Hejlskov Mogensen      St. Binderup OK           D-20      47:37              8       8   8 
  2 Mette Edsen                  Nordvest OK               D35-    1:03:33      6           6   5 
  3 Åse Møl                      OK Vendelboerne           D21-    1:03:51          6       5       5 
  4 Karin Wæhrens                OK Vendelboerne           D35-    1:05:10          5       4       4 
  5 Regitse Malle                Nordvest OK               D21-    1:07:22      5           3   4 
  6 Susanne Karlshøj             Nordvest OK               D35-    1:11:29      4           2   3 
  7 Camilla Bertel Andersen      Karup OK                  D-20    1:12:51      5   6   6 
    Ledig Startnr                NOTEAM                    D-20   Vakant    
    Ledig Startnr                NOTEAM                    D-20   Vakant    
    Ledig Startnr                NOTEAM                    D-20   Vakant    

Bane 3A, 5625m., 15p.

  1 Bjørn Alsaker                Stavanger O-Klubb         H55-      37:31    
  2 Lars Rask Vendelbjerg        Vestjysk Orienteringsklub H55-      41:34    
  3 Knud Christensen             Skive AMOK                H60-      41:58    
  4 Kjeld Appel                  Silkeborg OK              H60-      42:38    
  5 Ole Gjøderum                 Aarhus 1900 Orientering   H55-      45:03    
  6 Arne Moe-Jensen              Viborg OK                 H55-      45:20    
  7 Max Hansen                   OK Djurs                  H60-      45:30    
  8 Lars Ole Kopp                Karup OK                  H55-      45:38      6   6   6 
  9 Niels A. Kiilerich Hansen    Skive AMOK                H55-      45:41    
 10 Carl Malling                 Randers OK                H55-      46:48    
 11 Helge Poulsen                Mariager Fjord OK         H55-      47:26    
 12 Gunnar Klaris                Karup OK                  H60-      47:57      5   5   5 
 13 Torben Isen                  Herning Orienteringsklub  H55-      48:00    
 14 Frants Nielsen               Herning Orienteringsklub  H60-      48:11    
 15 Øyvind Egeskog               Stavanger O-Klubb         H60-      48:18    
 16 Henning Olesen               Nordvest OK               H60-      48:37      4           6   6 
 17 Jørgen Damtoft               Vestjysk Orienteringsklub H55-      49:27    
 18 Niels Filtenborg             Skive AMOK                H55-      49:33    
 19 Bent Fenger Jensen           Randers OK                H55-      50:00    
 20 Ole F. Thomsen               OK Vendelboerne           H60-      50:04          4       5       6 
 21 Bent Skjoldborg              OK Vendelboerne           H60-      51:15          3       4       5 
 22 Henning Larsen               Horsens OK                H60-      51:25    
 23 Erling Nørgaard              Aarhus 1900 Orientering   H55-      51:53    
 24 Frode Mogensen               St. Binderup OK           H55-      52:07              4       5   4 
 25 Øjvind Brøgger               Aarhus 1900 Orientering   H55-      55:19    
 26 Frode Harritz                Karup OK                  H55-      55:23      3   2   3 
 27 Hermann P. Jensen            Nordvest OK               H55-      55:25      2           3   4 
 28 Lars Bjørn                   St. Binderup OK           H60-      56:19              2       3   3 
 29 Bo Mikkelsen                 OK Djurs                  H55-      56:34    
 30 Finn Faxner                  Viborg OK                 H60-      57:05    
 31 Jan Petersen                 OK Vendelboerne           H60-      59:44          1       2       2 
 32 Erik Libak Hansen            Karup OK                  H60-    1:00:40    
 33 Hans Jørgen Simonsen         OK Pan Århus              H60-    1:05:21    
 34 Jens Jørgen Jensen           OK Djurs                  H55-    1:08:26    
 35 Niels Henrik Olesen          Vestjysk Orienteringsklub H60-    1:09:33    
    Christian Strandgaard        Søllerød OK               H55-   Ikke startet    
    Poul Egander Grøn            Mariager Fjord OK         H55-   Ikke startet    
    Gunnar Gjermandsen           Horsens OK                H55-   Ikke startet    
    Ledig Startnr                NOTEAM                    H55-   Vakant    
    Ledig Startnr                NOTEAM                    H55-   Vakant    
    Ledig Startnr                NOTEAM                    H55-   Vakant    
    Ledig Startnr                NOTEAM                    H55-   Vakant    
    Ledig Startnr                NOTEAM                    H55-   Vakant    

Bane 3B, 5625m., 15p.

  1 Nanna Dybdal Abrahamsen      Aarhus 1900 Orientering   D-16      40:45    
  2 Marie Dybdal                 Aarhus 1900 Orientering   D-16      46:30    
  3 Lone Dybdal                  Aarhus 1900 Orientering   D45-      47:11    
  4 Ann-Vibeke Mose              Vestjysk Orienteringsklub D45-      49:12    
  5 Gitte Isen                   Herning Orienteringsklub  D45-      49:26    
  6 Inger Johansen               Karup OK                  D45-      53:37      6   6   6 
  7 Birgitte Halle               Aarhus 1900 Orientering   D45-      54:00    
  8 Bettina Gjedde               Mariager Fjord OK         D45-      54:32    
  9 Pia Gade                     Viborg OK                 D45-      55:28    
 10 Julie Vad                    Herning Orienteringsklub  D-16      58:10    
 11 Jane Thode Jensen            Nordvest OK               D45-    1:00:39      5           6   6 
 12 Helle Nikkel                 Viborg OK                 D40-    1:00:57    
 13 Marit Lund                   Herning Orienteringsklub  D45-    1:02:47    
 14 Birgitte Bach                Viborg OK                 D45-    1:06:27    
 15 Helle Svenningsen            Aarhus 1900 Orientering   D40-    1:06:44    
 16 Ellen Korsbæk                St. Binderup OK           D45-    1:08:37              5       5   6 
 17 Anette Bernth Hansen         Nordvest OK               D40-    1:08:41      4           5   4 
 18 Solveig Topp                 Randers OK                D45-    1:08:42    
 19 Anette Grønbech Jensen       Randers OK                D40-    1:14:18    
 20 Dagmar Tange                 Nordvest OK               D45-    1:14:43      3           4   3 
 21 Lene Bank Hansen             OK Vendelboerne           D45-    1:15:42          5       3       5 
 22 Karen Somerset               St. Binderup OK           D45-    1:18:30              4       2   4 
 23 Anita Mogensen               Skive AMOK                D45-    1:28:36    
    Anette Egander Grøn          Mariager Fjord OK         D45-   Ikke startet    
    Vivi Arildsen                OK Vendelboerne           D45-   Ikke startet    
    Ledig Startnr                NOTEAM                    D-16   Vakant    
    Ledig Startnr                NOTEAM                    D-16   Vakant    

Bane 4A, 3675m., 13p.

  1 Bent Nielsen                 OK Pan Århus              H65-      39:00    
  2 Thomas Jørgensen             Karup OK                  H65-      41:28      4   4   4 
  3 Svend Brøns Petersen         OK Vendelboerne           H65-      41:30          3       4       4 
  4 Jens Blæsbjerg               Viborg OK                 H65-      41:52    
  5 Jakob Ravn                   Horsens OK                H65-      44:39    
  6 Peter Arildsen               OK Vendelboerne           H65-      45:06          2       3       3 
  7 Jens Roesgaard               Nordvest OK               H65-      46:22      3           2   4 
  8 Finn Hother Madsen           OK Pan Århus              H65-      47:26    
  9 Henning Jørgensen            Nordvest OK               H65-      49:08      2           1   3 
 10 Thore Eilertsen              Stavanger O-Klubb         H65-      49:56    
 11 Ove Pedersen                 Karup OK                  H65-      50:13      1   1   3 
 12 Aage Thomsen                 OK Vendelboerne           H65-      51:27    
 13 Nils Jansson                 Randers OK                H65-      55:19    
 14 Herluf Jensen                Svendborg OK              H65-      55:43    
 15 Arne Lock                    Herning Orienteringsklub  H65-    1:02:35    
 16 Kristian Nielsen             Randers OK                H65-    1:10:04    
    Kai Hansen                   OK Djurs                  H65-   Udgået    

Bane 4B, 3675m., 13p.

  1 Grethe Anæus                 Viborg OK                 D50-      33:25    
  2 Hanne H. Poulsen             Mariager Fjord OK         D50-      42:17    
  3 Ann Dorrit Hansen            OK Djurs                  D50-      42:42    
  4 Turid Nystrøm                Stavanger O-Klubb         D50-      42:43    
  5 Bente Østergaard             Mariager Fjord OK         D50-      44:28    
  6 Pia Christiansen             Aarhus 1900 Orientering   D50-      44:54    
  7 Ellen Thomsen                OK Vendelboerne           D50-      51:13          4       4       4 
  8 Lena Deleuran Nørgaard       Aarhus 1900 Orientering   D50-      52:01    
  9 Anna Jørgensen               Nordvest OK               D50-      54:26      4           3   4 
 10 Else Roesgaard               Nordvest OK               D50-      54:50      3           2   3 
 11 Lizzie Olesen                Vestjysk Orienteringsklub D50-      56:15    
 12 Henny Christiansen           Karup OK                  D50-    1:03:31      2   3   4 
 13 Birgit Rasmussen             Aarhus 1900 Orientering   D50-    1:09:04    
    Kirsten Thomsen              OK Vendelboerne           D50-   Ikke startet    
    Else Hass                    OK Pan Århus              D50-   Ikke startet    
    Lena Lundorff                Viborg OK                 D50-   Ikke startet    
    Ledig Startnr                NOTEAM                    D50-   Vakant    
    Ledig Startnr                NOTEAM                    D50-   Vakant    

Bane 5, 5125m., 15p.

  1 Kristian Arnborg Nielsen     Randers OK                H35-B     37:57    
  2 Thor L. V. Pedersen          Vestjysk Orienteringsklub H-14      39:54    
  3 Allan V Pedersen             Karup OK                  H35-B     40:42      1   1   1 
  4 Steen Sandfeld               Vestjysk Orienteringsklub H35-B     42:10    
  5 Jonas Kjær                   OK Djurs                  H-14      42:27    
  6 Jens B Christensen           OK Vendelboerne           H35-B     43:07          1       1       1 
  7 Jonas Søby Pedersen          Aarhus 1900 Orientering   H-14      43:33    
  8 Jesper Lundsgaard            Vestjysk Orienteringsklub H21-B     45:52    
  9 Nikolaj Nøddebo Knudsen      Vestjysk Orienteringsklub H21-B     46:37    
 10 Hans-Jakob Sørensen          OK Vendelboerne           H35-B     48:24          1       1       1 
 11 Kim Topp                     Randers OK                H35-B     50:42    
 12 Torben Iversen               Nordvest OK               H35-B     51:41      1           1   1 
 13 Lars Hoffmann                Karup OK                  H35-B     53:38      1   1   1 
 14 Lars Bach                    OK Djurs                  H21-B     53:49    
 15 Knud Jespersen               OK Snab                   H35-B     53:53    
 16 Torben Ibsen                 Karup OK                  H35-B     54:00    
 16 Kåre Amtoft Nissen           OK Vendelboerne           H-20B     54:00    
 18 Anders Kyllingsbæk           St. Binderup OK           H35-B     54:03              1       1   1 
 19 Allan Pedersen               Vestjysk Orienteringsklub H35-B   1:01:40    
 20 Dennis Reiche Andersen       OK Vendelboerne           H21-B   1:05:00    
 21 Karl Georg Pedersen          Vestjysk Orienteringsklub H21-B   1:28:15    
 22 Flemming Jensen              Herning Orienteringsklub  H21-B   1:28:33    
    Kai Hesselberg               Karup OK                  H35-B  Ikke startet    
    Åge Lillethorup              Randers OK                H35-B  Ikke startet    
    Ledig Startnr                NOTEAM                    H-14   Vakant    
    Ledig Startnr                NOTEAM                    H-14   Vakant    
    Ledig Startnr                NOTEAM                    H-14   Vakant    
    Ledig Startnr                NOTEAM                    H-14   Vakant    

Bane 6, 3700m., 13p.

  1 Signe Kobæk Edsen            Nordvest OK               D-14      37:01      3           3   3 
  2 Mette Voldum Jørgensen       Silkeborg OK              D35-B     41:46    
  3 Gro Glans                    OK Vendelboerne           D35-B     47:15          1       1       1 
  4 Marianne Bonde               Karup OK                  D35-B     47:52      1   1   1 
  5 Signe Hachenberger Thomsen   Randers OK                D35-B     52:05    
  6 Conny Birch                  OK Djurs                  D21-B     58:19    
  7 Solfrida Larsen              Aalborg OK                D35-B   1:07:51    
  8 Karen Hulgaard               Aarhus 1900 Orientering   D35-B   1:08:44    
  9 Inga Andersen                Herning Orienteringsklub  D50-    1:15:34    
 10 Tove Marie Klemme            Nordvest OK               D35-B   1:16:05      1           1   1 
 11 Anne Topp                    Randers OK                D-14    1:16:12    
 12 Helle Bach                   OK Djurs                  D35-B   2:12:30    
    Marius Gjøderum-Svenningsen  Aarhus 1900 Orientering   H-12   Udgået    
    Keld Abrahamsen              Aarhus 1900 Orientering   H50-   Udgået    
    Anne Ekhard Edsen            Aarhus 1900 Orientering   D-14   Ikke startet    
    Pernille Simonsen            OK Djurs                  D-20B  Ikke startet    
    Ledig Startnr                NOTEAM                    D-14   Vakant    

Bane 7A, 3375m., 14p.

  1 Jacob Skaanning Jørgensen    Silkeborg OK              H-12      23:47    
  2 Toby Greve Somerset          St. Binderup OK           H-14B     30:15              1       1   1 
  3 Søren Damgaard Nielsen       Karup OK                  H-14B     32:53      1   1   1 
  4 Christian Larsen             OK Vendelboerne           H21-C     37:48          1       1       1 
  5 Jørgen Bang                  OK Vendelboerne           H21-C     38:13    
  6 Kasper Malle                 Nordvest OK               H-14B     38:41      1           1   1 
  6 71604 U1 Ukjend løber71604   NOTEAM                              38:41    
  8 Casper Bertel Andersen       Karup OK                  H-14B     50:22      1   1   1 
    Ledig Startnr                NOTEAM                    H-12   Vakant    
    Ledig Startnr                NOTEAM                    H-12   Vakant    

Bane 7B, 3375m., 14p.

  1 Tina Sevelsted               Skive AMOK                D21-C     31:20    
  2 Mona Lyngby                  OK Vendelboerne           D21-C     36:40          1       1       1 
  3 Elisabeth Dam Nielsen        St. Binderup OK           D21-C     36:55              1       1   1 
  4 Ella Kristensen              OK Vendelboerne           D21-C     38:26    
  5 Pia Sørensen                 OK Vendelboerne           D21-C     43:49    
  6 Sonja Ibsen                  Karup OK                  D21-C     48:22      1   1   1 
    Ledig Startnr                NOTEAM                    D-12   Vakant    
    Ledig Startnr                NOTEAM                    D-12   Vakant    
    Ledig Startnr                NOTEAM                    D-12   Vakant    

Bane 8, 2900m., 13p.

  1 Jesper Nyberg                Karup OK                  Beg       18:08      1   1   1 
  2 Tobias Pedersen              Karup OK                  Beg       18:14      1   1   1 
  3 Dorthe Videbæk Pedersen      Vestjysk Orienteringsklub Beg       18:32    
  4 Emily Greve Somerset         St. Binderup OK           Beg       18:40              1       1   1 
  5 Simon Flarup Sevelsted       Skive AMOK                Beg       19:39    
  6 Karen Damgaard Nielsen       Karup OK                  Beg       21:35      1   1   1 
  7 Jens Kobæk Edsen             Nordvest OK               H-10      21:41      1           1   1 
  8 Benjamin Vølund              NOTEAM                    Beg       22:21    
  9 Lukas Videbæk Pedersen       Vestjysk Orienteringsklub Beg       26:04    
 10 Morten Høy Larsen            OK Vendelboerne           Beg       30:23          1       1       1 
 11 Heidi Kopp                   Karup OK                  Beg       38:03    
 12 Lotte Kopp                   Karup OK                  Beg       38:04    
 13 Sisse Holst Bang             OK Vendelboerne           Beg       48:26          1       1       1 
 14 Jeanne Holst Bang            OK Vendelboerne           Beg       48:31          1       1       1 
 15 Knud Christiansen            Karup OK                  Beg       50:46    
    Emilie Arildsen              OK Vendelboerne           D-12B  Ikke startet    
    Ledig Startnr                NOTEAM                    H-10   Vakant    
    Ledig Startnr                NOTEAM                    H-10   Vakant    

Udsætning1, 5600m., 19p.

    90945 U1 Ukjend løber90945   NOTEAM                    NOCLAS Ikke startet    

Udsætning2, 4775m., 22p.

    480610 U1 Ukjend løber480610 NOTEAM                    NOCLAS Ikke startet    
mDivision, Version 1.15b, Licens: Herning OK