Klub Resultatliste, B-løb Løvbakkerne, 28.9.2008
Herning OrienteringsklubHorsens OKKarup OKMariager Fjord OKNordvest OK
NOTEAMOK DjursOK Pan ÅrhusOK SnabOK Vendelboerne
Randers OKSilkeborg OKSkive AMOKSt. Binderup OKStavanger O-Klubb
Svendborg OKSøllerød OKVestjysk OrienteringsklubViborg OKAalborg OK
Aarhus 1900 Orientering

Herning Orienteringsklub

 11 Christian Pedersen           Bane 2A    H-16      56:18    
 12 Christian Mørup              Bane 2A    H-16      57:00    
 13 Torben Isen                  Bane 3A    H55-      48:00    
 14 Frants Nielsen               Bane 3A    H60-      48:11    
  5 Gitte Isen                   Bane 3B    D45-      49:26    
 10 Julie Vad                    Bane 3B    D-16      58:10    
 13 Marit Lund                   Bane 3B    D45-    1:02:47    
 15 Arne Lock                    Bane 4A    H65-    1:02:35    
 22 Flemming Jensen              Bane 5     H21-B   1:28:33    
  9 Inga Andersen                Bane 6     D50-    1:15:34    

Horsens OK

 22 Henning Larsen               Bane 3A    H60-      51:25    
    Gunnar Gjermandsen           Bane 3A    H55-   Ikke startet    
  5 Jakob Ravn                   Bane 4A    H65-      44:39    

Karup OK

  8 Jan Nielsen                  Bane 1     H35-    1:07:28      8   8   5 
 15 Michael Holm                 Bane 1     H35-    1:30:16      7   5   4 
 16 Stefan Jeppesen              Bane 1     H21-    1:33:55      6   4   3 
 17 Christian Bertel Andersen    Bane 1     H-20    1:35:16      7   5   4 
 18 Ricki Østergaard Jensen      Bane 1     H-20    1:37:51      1   1   1 
 24 Leo Jespersen                Bane 2A    H45-    1:06:49      5   7   6 
 27 Claus Madsen                 Bane 2A    H40-    1:07:45      4   5   5 
 30 Torben Møller Jensen         Bane 2A    H40-    1:09:47      3   3   4 
 32 Gert Bertel                  Bane 2A    H45-    1:25:40      2   2   2 
 33 Bjarne Nyberg                Bane 2A    H50-    1:31:26    
 34 Benny Johansen               Bane 2A    H50-    1:36:47    
  7 Camilla Bertel Andersen      Bane 2B    D-20    1:12:51      5   6   6 
  8 Lars Ole Kopp                Bane 3A    H55-      45:38      6   6   6 
 12 Gunnar Klaris                Bane 3A    H60-      47:57      5   5   5 
 26 Frode Harritz                Bane 3A    H55-      55:23      3   2   3 
 32 Erik Libak Hansen            Bane 3A    H60-    1:00:40    
  6 Inger Johansen               Bane 3B    D45-      53:37      6   6   6 
  2 Thomas Jørgensen             Bane 4A    H65-      41:28      4   4   4 
 11 Ove Pedersen                 Bane 4A    H65-      50:13      1   1   3 
 12 Henny Christiansen           Bane 4B    D50-    1:03:31      2   3   4 
  3 Allan V Pedersen             Bane 5     H35-B     40:42      1   1   1 
 13 Lars Hoffmann                Bane 5     H35-B     53:38      1   1   1 
 16 Torben Ibsen                 Bane 5     H35-B     54:00    
    Kai Hesselberg               Bane 5     H35-B  Ikke startet    
  4 Marianne Bonde               Bane 6     D35-B     47:52      1   1   1 
  3 Søren Damgaard Nielsen       Bane 7A    H-14B     32:53      1   1   1 
  8 Casper Bertel Andersen       Bane 7A    H-14B     50:22      1   1   1 
  6 Sonja Ibsen                  Bane 7B    D21-C     48:22      1   1   1 
  1 Jesper Nyberg                Bane 8     Beg       18:08      1   1   1 
  2 Tobias Pedersen              Bane 8     Beg       18:14      1   1   1 
  6 Karen Damgaard Nielsen       Bane 8     Beg       21:35      1   1   1 
 11 Heidi Kopp                   Bane 8     Beg       38:03    
 12 Lotte Kopp                   Bane 8     Beg       38:04    
 15 Knud Christiansen            Bane 8     Beg       50:46    

Mariager Fjord OK

  7 Ole Jensen                   Bane 1     H35-    1:04:09    
    Lasse Grøn                   Bane 1     H-20   Ikke startet    
    Jonas Munthe                 Bane 1     H-20   Ikke startet    
 14 Keld Østergaard              Bane 2A    H50-      58:29    
 11 Helge Poulsen                Bane 3A    H55-      47:26    
    Poul Egander Grøn            Bane 3A    H55-   Ikke startet    
  8 Bettina Gjedde               Bane 3B    D45-      54:32    
    Anette Egander Grøn          Bane 3B    D45-   Ikke startet    
  2 Hanne H. Poulsen             Bane 4B    D50-      42:17    
  5 Bente Østergaard             Bane 4B    D50-      44:28    

Nordvest OK

    Gustav Johansen              Bane 1     H35-   Ikke startet    
  9 Kristian Edsen               Bane 2A    H40-      55:31      8           8   7 
 15 Leif Hansen                  Bane 2A    H50-      58:34      7           7   6 
 22 Torben Karlshøj              Bane 2A    H45-    1:04:02      6           5   4 
  2 Mette Edsen                  Bane 2B    D35-    1:03:33      6           6   5 
  5 Regitse Malle                Bane 2B    D21-    1:07:22      5           3   4 
  6 Susanne Karlshøj             Bane 2B    D35-    1:11:29      4           2   3 
 16 Henning Olesen               Bane 3A    H60-      48:37      4           6   6 
 27 Hermann P. Jensen            Bane 3A    H55-      55:25      2           3   4 
 11 Jane Thode Jensen            Bane 3B    D45-    1:00:39      5           6   6 
 17 Anette Bernth Hansen         Bane 3B    D40-    1:08:41      4           5   4 
 20 Dagmar Tange                 Bane 3B    D45-    1:14:43      3           4   3 
  7 Jens Roesgaard               Bane 4A    H65-      46:22      3           2   4 
  9 Henning Jørgensen            Bane 4A    H65-      49:08      2           1   3 
  9 Anna Jørgensen               Bane 4B    D50-      54:26      4           3   4 
 10 Else Roesgaard               Bane 4B    D50-      54:50      3           2   3 
 12 Torben Iversen               Bane 5     H35-B     51:41      1           1   1 
  1 Signe Kobæk Edsen            Bane 6     D-14      37:01      3           3   3 
 10 Tove Marie Klemme            Bane 6     D35-B   1:16:05      1           1   1 
  6 Kasper Malle                 Bane 7A    H-14B     38:41      1           1   1 
  7 Jens Kobæk Edsen             Bane 8     H-10      21:41      1           1   1 

NOTEAM

    407442 U1 Ukjend løber407442 Bane 1     NOCLAS Ikke startet    
    Ledig Startnr                Bane 1     H-20   Vakant    
    Ledig Startnr                Bane 1     H-20   Vakant    
    Ledig Startnr                Bane 1     H21-   Vakant    
    Ledig Startnr                Bane 2A    H-16   Vakant    
    Ledig Startnr                Bane 2A    H-16   Vakant    
    Ledig Startnr                Bane 2A    H-16   Vakant    
    Ledig Startnr                Bane 2A    H-16   Vakant    
    Ledig Startnr                Bane 2A    H-16   Vakant    
    Ledig Startnr                Bane 2A    H-16   Vakant    
    Ledig Startnr                Bane 2A    H-16   Vakant    
    Ledig Startnr                Bane 2B    D-20   Vakant    
    Ledig Startnr                Bane 2B    D-20   Vakant    
    Ledig Startnr                Bane 2B    D-20   Vakant    
    Ledig Startnr                Bane 3A    H55-   Vakant    
    Ledig Startnr                Bane 3A    H55-   Vakant    
    Ledig Startnr                Bane 3A    H55-   Vakant    
    Ledig Startnr                Bane 3A    H55-   Vakant    
    Ledig Startnr                Bane 3A    H55-   Vakant    
    Ledig Startnr                Bane 3B    D-16   Vakant    
    Ledig Startnr                Bane 3B    D-16   Vakant    
    Ledig Startnr                Bane 4B    D50-   Vakant    
    Ledig Startnr                Bane 4B    D50-   Vakant    
    Ledig Startnr                Bane 5     H-14   Vakant    
    Ledig Startnr                Bane 5     H-14   Vakant    
    Ledig Startnr                Bane 5     H-14   Vakant    
    Ledig Startnr                Bane 5     H-14   Vakant    
    Ledig Startnr                Bane 6     D-14   Vakant    
  6 71604 U1 Ukjend løber71604   Bane 7A              38:41    
    Ledig Startnr                Bane 7A    H-12   Vakant    
    Ledig Startnr                Bane 7A    H-12   Vakant    
    Ledig Startnr                Bane 7B    D-12   Vakant    
    Ledig Startnr                Bane 7B    D-12   Vakant    
    Ledig Startnr                Bane 7B    D-12   Vakant    
  8 Benjamin Vølund              Bane 8     Beg       22:21    
    Ledig Startnr                Bane 8     H-10   Vakant    
    Ledig Startnr                Bane 8     H-10   Vakant    
    90945 U1 Ukjend løber90945   Udsætning1 NOCLAS Ikke startet    
    480610 U1 Ukjend løber480610 Udsætning2 NOCLAS Ikke startet    

OK Djurs

 10 Thomas Ullner                Bane 1     H35-    1:08:14    
 13 Ole Kjær                     Bane 1     H21-    1:15:05    
 25 Uffe Bach                    Bane 2A    H50-    1:07:17    
    Kjeld Simonsen               Bane 2A    H50-   Ikke startet    
  7 Max Hansen                   Bane 3A    H60-      45:30    
 29 Bo Mikkelsen                 Bane 3A    H55-      56:34    
 34 Jens Jørgen Jensen           Bane 3A    H55-    1:08:26    
    Kai Hansen                   Bane 4A    H65-   Udgået    
  3 Ann Dorrit Hansen            Bane 4B    D50-      42:42    
  5 Jonas Kjær                   Bane 5     H-14      42:27    
 14 Lars Bach                    Bane 5     H21-B     53:49    
  6 Conny Birch                  Bane 6     D21-B     58:19    
 12 Helle Bach                   Bane 6     D35-B   2:12:30    
    Pernille Simonsen            Bane 6     D-20B  Ikke startet    

OK Pan Århus

 33 Hans Jørgen Simonsen         Bane 3A    H60-    1:05:21    
  1 Bent Nielsen                 Bane 4A    H65-      39:00    
  8 Finn Hother Madsen           Bane 4A    H65-      47:26    
    Else Hass                    Bane 4B    D50-   Ikke startet    

OK Snab

 15 Knud Jespersen               Bane 5     H35-B     53:53    

OK Vendelboerne

  9 Allan Reiche                 Bane 1     H21-    1:08:05          7       8       5 
 11 Kristian Qvistgaard          Bane 1     H21-    1:14:17          6       7       4 
    Kjeld Arildsen               Bane 1     H35-   Ikke startet    
 20 Erik Pedersen                Bane 2A    H45-    1:02:24          8       6       6 
 26 Søren Christensen            Bane 2A    H50-    1:07:31          6       4       5 
 29 Jacob Madsen                 Bane 2A    H50-    1:08:40          4       3       4 
  3 Åse Møl                      Bane 2B    D21-    1:03:51          6       5       5 
  4 Karin Wæhrens                Bane 2B    D35-    1:05:10          5       4       4 
 20 Ole F. Thomsen               Bane 3A    H60-      50:04          4       5       6 
 21 Bent Skjoldborg              Bane 3A    H60-      51:15          3       4       5 
 31 Jan Petersen                 Bane 3A    H60-      59:44          1       2       2 
 21 Lene Bank Hansen             Bane 3B    D45-    1:15:42          5       3       5 
    Vivi Arildsen                Bane 3B    D45-   Ikke startet    
  3 Svend Brøns Petersen         Bane 4A    H65-      41:30          3       4       4 
  6 Peter Arildsen               Bane 4A    H65-      45:06          2       3       3 
 12 Aage Thomsen                 Bane 4A    H65-      51:27    
  7 Ellen Thomsen                Bane 4B    D50-      51:13          4       4       4 
    Kirsten Thomsen              Bane 4B    D50-   Ikke startet    
  6 Jens B Christensen           Bane 5     H35-B     43:07          1       1       1 
 10 Hans-Jakob Sørensen          Bane 5     H35-B     48:24          1       1       1 
 16 Kåre Amtoft Nissen           Bane 5     H-20B     54:00    
 20 Dennis Reiche Andersen       Bane 5     H21-B   1:05:00    
  3 Gro Glans                    Bane 6     D35-B     47:15          1       1       1 
  4 Christian Larsen             Bane 7A    H21-C     37:48          1       1       1 
  5 Jørgen Bang                  Bane 7A    H21-C     38:13    
  2 Mona Lyngby                  Bane 7B    D21-C     36:40          1       1       1 
  4 Ella Kristensen              Bane 7B    D21-C     38:26    
  5 Pia Sørensen                 Bane 7B    D21-C     43:49    
 10 Morten Høy Larsen            Bane 8     Beg       30:23          1       1       1 
 13 Sisse Holst Bang             Bane 8     Beg       48:26          1       1       1 
 14 Jeanne Holst Bang            Bane 8     Beg       48:31          1       1       1 
    Emilie Arildsen              Bane 8     D-12B  Ikke startet    

Randers OK

  5 Thorkild Jensen              Bane 1     H21-    1:00:49    
 14 Anker Møller                 Bane 1     H21-    1:21:57    
    Henrik Valentinsen           Bane 1     H35-   Ikke startet    
 10 Finn Søndergaard             Bane 2A    H50-      55:50    
 21 Franz Thomsen                Bane 2A    H45-    1:03:24    
 23 Kaj Jansson                  Bane 2A    H50-    1:05:12    
 10 Carl Malling                 Bane 3A    H55-      46:48    
 19 Bent Fenger Jensen           Bane 3A    H55-      50:00    
 18 Solveig Topp                 Bane 3B    D45-    1:08:42    
 19 Anette Grønbech Jensen       Bane 3B    D40-    1:14:18    
 13 Nils Jansson                 Bane 4A    H65-      55:19    
 16 Kristian Nielsen             Bane 4A    H65-    1:10:04    
  1 Kristian Arnborg Nielsen     Bane 5     H35-B     37:57    
 11 Kim Topp                     Bane 5     H35-B     50:42    
    Åge Lillethorup              Bane 5     H35-B  Ikke startet    
  5 Signe Hachenberger Thomsen   Bane 6     D35-B     52:05    
 11 Anne Topp                    Bane 6     D-14    1:16:12    

Silkeborg OK

  6 Morten  Jensen               Bane 1     H21-    1:02:52    
  4 Kjeld Appel                  Bane 3A    H60-      42:38    
  2 Mette Voldum Jørgensen       Bane 6     D35-B     41:46    
  1 Jacob Skaanning Jørgensen    Bane 7A    H-12      23:47    

Skive AMOK

  2 Rasmus Kiilerich Kragh       Bane 1     H-20      52:01    
  1 Erik Flarup                  Bane 2A    H50-      47:52    
 16 Kaj Skov                     Bane 2A    H50-      58:54    
  3 Knud Christensen             Bane 3A    H60-      41:58    
  9 Niels A. Kiilerich Hansen    Bane 3A    H55-      45:41    
 18 Niels Filtenborg             Bane 3A    H55-      49:33    
 23 Anita Mogensen               Bane 3B    D45-    1:28:36    
  1 Tina Sevelsted               Bane 7B    D21-C     31:20    
  5 Simon Flarup Sevelsted       Bane 8     Beg       19:39    

St. Binderup OK

  1 Rico Hejlskov Mogensen       Bane 1     H21-      45:14              8       8   8 
  3 Lasse Korsbæk                Bane 1     H21-      54:18              7       7   7 
  4 Palle Korsbæk                Bane 1     H21-      54:52              6       6   6 
  8 Per Korsbæk                  Bane 2A    H50-      54:47              8       8   8 
 19 Michael Rolighed             Bane 2A    H40-      59:20              7       5   7 
 31 Peter Somerset               Bane 2A    H40-    1:11:16              3       3   3 
  1 Zenia Hejlskov Mogensen      Bane 2B    D-20      47:37              8       8   8 
 24 Frode Mogensen               Bane 3A    H55-      52:07              4       5   4 
 28 Lars Bjørn                   Bane 3A    H60-      56:19              2       3   3 
 16 Ellen Korsbæk                Bane 3B    D45-    1:08:37              5       5   6 
 22 Karen Somerset               Bane 3B    D45-    1:18:30              4       2   4 
 18 Anders Kyllingsbæk           Bane 5     H35-B     54:03              1       1   1 
  2 Toby Greve Somerset          Bane 7A    H-14B     30:15              1       1   1 
  3 Elisabeth Dam Nielsen        Bane 7B    D21-C     36:55              1       1   1 
  4 Emily Greve Somerset         Bane 8     Beg       18:40              1       1   1 

Stavanger O-Klubb

  1 Bjørn Alsaker                Bane 3A    H55-      37:31    
 15 Øyvind Egeskog               Bane 3A    H60-      48:18    
 10 Thore Eilertsen              Bane 4A    H65-      49:56    
  4 Turid Nystrøm                Bane 4B    D50-      42:43    

Svendborg OK

 14 Herluf Jensen                Bane 4A    H65-      55:43    

Søllerød OK

    Christian Strandgaard        Bane 3A    H55-   Ikke startet    

Vestjysk Orienteringsklub

 12 Ulrik Kirkegaard             Bane 1     H35-    1:14:24    
  2 Mogens Vennevold             Bane 2A    H50-      48:37    
  2 Lars Rask Vendelbjerg        Bane 3A    H55-      41:34    
 17 Jørgen Damtoft               Bane 3A    H55-      49:27    
 35 Niels Henrik Olesen          Bane 3A    H60-    1:09:33    
  4 Ann-Vibeke Mose              Bane 3B    D45-      49:12    
 11 Lizzie Olesen                Bane 4B    D50-      56:15    
  2 Thor L. V. Pedersen          Bane 5     H-14      39:54    
  4 Steen Sandfeld               Bane 5     H35-B     42:10    
  8 Jesper Lundsgaard            Bane 5     H21-B     45:52    
  9 Nikolaj Nøddebo Knudsen      Bane 5     H21-B     46:37    
 19 Allan Pedersen               Bane 5     H35-B   1:01:40    
 21 Karl Georg Pedersen          Bane 5     H21-B   1:28:15    
  3 Dorthe Videbæk Pedersen      Bane 8     Beg       18:32    
  9 Lukas Videbæk Pedersen       Bane 8     Beg       26:04    

Viborg OK

  3 Keld Gade                    Bane 2A    H45-      48:38    
  6 Jess Nørgaard Rasmussen      Bane 2A    H50-      50:07    
  7 Steen Frandsen               Bane 2A    H50-      52:12    
 13 Stig Barrett                 Bane 2A    H50-      58:27    
 28 Svend Erik Skovsgaard        Bane 2A    H50-    1:07:54    
  6 Arne Moe-Jensen              Bane 3A    H55-      45:20    
 30 Finn Faxner                  Bane 3A    H60-      57:05    
  9 Pia Gade                     Bane 3B    D45-      55:28    
 12 Helle Nikkel                 Bane 3B    D40-    1:00:57    
 14 Birgitte Bach                Bane 3B    D45-    1:06:27    
  4 Jens Blæsbjerg               Bane 4A    H65-      41:52    
  1 Grethe Anæus                 Bane 4B    D50-      33:25    
    Lena Lundorff                Bane 4B    D50-   Ikke startet    

Aalborg OK

  7 Solfrida Larsen              Bane 6     D35-B   1:07:51    

Aarhus 1900 Orientering

  4 Anton Rasmussen              Bane 2A    H40-      49:47    
  5 Henrik Andersen              Bane 2A    H40-      49:55    
 17 Vagn Pedersen                Bane 2A    H45-      59:08    
 18 Anders Tversted              Bane 2A    H40-      59:17    
    Jakob Ekhard Edsen           Bane 2A    H-16   Ikke startet    
  5 Ole Gjøderum                 Bane 3A    H55-      45:03    
 23 Erling Nørgaard              Bane 3A    H55-      51:53    
 25 Øjvind Brøgger               Bane 3A    H55-      55:19    
  1 Nanna Dybdal Abrahamsen      Bane 3B    D-16      40:45    
  2 Marie Dybdal                 Bane 3B    D-16      46:30    
  3 Lone Dybdal                  Bane 3B    D45-      47:11    
  7 Birgitte Halle               Bane 3B    D45-      54:00    
 15 Helle Svenningsen            Bane 3B    D40-    1:06:44    
  6 Pia Christiansen             Bane 4B    D50-      44:54    
  8 Lena Deleuran Nørgaard       Bane 4B    D50-      52:01    
 13 Birgit Rasmussen             Bane 4B    D50-    1:09:04    
  7 Jonas Søby Pedersen          Bane 5     H-14      43:33    
  8 Karen Hulgaard               Bane 6     D35-B   1:08:44    
    Marius Gjøderum-Svenningsen  Bane 6     H-12   Udgået    
    Keld Abrahamsen              Bane 6     H50-   Udgået    
    Anne Ekhard Edsen            Bane 6     D-14   Ikke startet    
mDivision, Version 1.15b, Licens: Herning OK