Klub Startliste, B-løb Løvbakkerne, 28.9.2008
Herning OrienteringsklubHorsens OKKarup OKMariager Fjord OKNordvest OK
NOTEAMOK DjursOK Pan ÅrhusOK SnabOK Vendelboerne
Randers OKSilkeborg OKSkive AMOKSt. Binderup OKStavanger O-Klubb
Svendborg OKSøllerød OKVestjysk OrienteringsklubViborg OKAalborg OK
Aarhus 1900 Orientering

Herning Orienteringsklub

10:33 Christian Pedersen          122455 Bane 2A H-16
11:01 Christian Mørup             90966  Bane 2A H-16
10:53 Frants Nielsen              485308 Bane 3A H60-
11:07 Torben Isen                 485304 Bane 3A H55-
10:20 Julie Vad                   485318 Bane 3B D-16
10:48 Marit Lund                  485411 Bane 3B D45-
10:58 Gitte Isen                  485303 Bane 3B D45-
10:16 Flemming Jensen             122427 Bane 5  H21-B

Horsens OK

10:11 Gunnar Gjermandsen          122425 Bane 3A H55-
10:31 Henning Larsen              483047 Bane 3A H60-

Karup OK

10:02 Stefan Jeppesen             489170 Bane 1  H21-
10:20 Michael Holm                488376 Bane 1  H35-
10:26 Christian Bertel Andersen   94413  Bane 1  H-20
10:30 Ricki Østergaard Jensen     69672  Bane 1  H-20
10:44 Jan Nielsen                 69721  Bane 1  H35-
10:03 Claus Madsen                401680 Bane 2A H40-
10:31 Torben Møller Jensen        120613 Bane 2A H40-
10:39 Benny Johansen              120724 Bane 2A H50-
10:45 Leo Jespersen               407574 Bane 2A H45-
11:03 Gert Bertel                 85103  Bane 2A H45-
11:11 Bjarne Nyberg               128526 Bane 2A H50-
10:02 Camilla Bertel Andersen     114260 Bane 2B D-20
10:17 Frode Harritz               69702  Bane 3A H55-
10:29 Erik Libak Hansen           69703  Bane 3A H60-
10:33 Lars Ole Kopp               488262 Bane 3A H55-
11:13 Gunnar Klaris               85057  Bane 3A H60-
11:00 Inger Johansen              407578 Bane 3B D45-
10:41 Thomas Jørgensen            488379 Bane 4A H65-
10:53 Ove Pedersen                405684 Bane 4A H65-
10:15 Henny Christiansen          69719  Bane 4B D50-
10:10 Lars Hoffmann               69698  Bane 5  H35-B
10:22 Kai Hesselberg              69717  Bane 5  H35-B
10:34 Torben Ibsen                69716  Bane 5  H35-B
10:46 Allan V Pedersen            69718  Bane 5  H35-B
10:35 Marianne Bonde              69700  Bane 6  D35-B
10:34 Søren Damgaard Nielsen      117955 Bane 7A H-14B
10:38 Casper Bertel Andersen      69714  Bane 7A H-14B
10:08 Sonja Ibsen                 69705  Bane 7B D21-C
 Fri  Tobias Pedersen             69704  Bane 8  Beg
 Fri  Karen Damgaard Nielsen      98806  Bane 8  Beg
 Fri  Heidi Kopp                  69713  Bane 8  Beg
 Fri  Lotte Kopp                  69706  Bane 8  Beg
 Fri  Jesper Nyberg               128527 Bane 8  Beg
 Fri  Knud Christiansen           69707  Bane 8  Beg

Mariager Fjord OK

10:08 Ole Jensen                  121089 Bane 1  H35-
10:12 Jonas Munthe                95940  Bane 1  H-20
10:16 Lasse Grøn                  111952 Bane 1  H-20
10:41 Keld Østergaard             95928  Bane 2A H50-
10:51 Helge Poulsen               95061  Bane 3A H55-
10:55 Poul Egander Grøn           95941  Bane 3A H55-
10:24 Anette Egander Grøn         95935  Bane 3B D45-
10:36 Bettina Gjedde              95920  Bane 3B D45-
10:25 Bente Østergaard            95945  Bane 4B D50-
10:29 Hanne H. Poulsen            95057  Bane 4B D50-

Nordvest OK

10:34 Gustav Johansen             88673  Bane 1  H35-
10:15 Kristian Edsen              406382 Bane 2A H40-
10:23 Leif Hansen                 67874  Bane 2A H50-
10:27 Torben Karlshøj             88385  Bane 2A H45-
10:00 Susanne Karlshøj            88383  Bane 2B D35-
10:04 Regitse Malle               71550  Bane 2B D21-
10:10 Mette Edsen                 71553  Bane 2B D35-
10:37 Hermann P. Jensen           76508  Bane 3A H55-
11:01 Henning Olesen              76503  Bane 3A H60-
10:22 Jane Thode Jensen           76507  Bane 3B D45-
10:26 Anette Bernth Hansen        71975  Bane 3B D40-
10:30 Dagmar Tange                71978  Bane 3B D45-
10:59 Henning Jørgensen           71551  Bane 4A H65-
11:07 Jens Roesgaard              71552  Bane 4A H65-
10:09 Anna Jørgensen              71605  Bane 4B D50-
10:23 Else Roesgaard              71976  Bane 4B D50-
10:12 Torben Iversen              105021 Bane 5  H35-B
10:19 Signe Kobæk Edsen           76516  Bane 6  D-14
10:43 Tove Marie Klemme           71979  Bane 6  D35-B
10:40 Kasper Malle                105018 Bane 7A H-14B
 Fri  Jens Kobæk Edsen            88675  Bane 8  H-10

NOTEAM

10:24 Ledig Startnr                      Bane 1  H21-
10:42 Ledig Startnr                      Bane 1  H21-
10:48 Ledig Startnr                      Bane 1  H-20
10:50 Ledig Startnr                      Bane 1  H-20
11:15 Ledig Startnr                      Bane 2A H-16
11:17 Ledig Startnr                      Bane 2A H-16
11:19 Ledig Startnr                      Bane 2A H-16
11:21 Ledig Startnr                      Bane 2A H-16
11:23 Ledig Startnr                      Bane 2A H-16
11:25 Ledig Startnr                      Bane 2A H-16
11:27 Ledig Startnr                      Bane 2A H-16
10:08 Ledig Startnr                      Bane 2B D-20
10:16 Ledig Startnr                      Bane 2B D-20
10:18 Ledig Startnr                      Bane 2B D-20
11:19 Ledig Startnr                      Bane 3A H55-
11:21 Ledig Startnr                      Bane 3A H55-
11:23 Ledig Startnr                      Bane 3A H55-
11:25 Ledig Startnr                      Bane 3A H55-
11:27 Ledig Startnr                      Bane 3A H55-
11:08 Ledig Startnr                      Bane 3B D-16
11:10 Ledig Startnr                      Bane 3B D-16
11:12 Ledig Startnr                      Bane 3B D-16
11:09 Ledig Startnr                      Bane 4A H65-
11:11 Ledig Startnr                      Bane 4A H65-
11:13 Ledig Startnr                      Bane 4A H65-
10:33 Ledig Startnr                      Bane 4B D50-
10:35 Ledig Startnr                      Bane 4B D50-
10:37 Ledig Startnr                      Bane 4B D50-
10:58 Ledig Startnr                      Bane 5  H-14
11:00 Ledig Startnr                      Bane 5  H-14
11:02 Ledig Startnr                      Bane 5  H-14
11:04 Ledig Startnr                      Bane 5  H-14
10:47 Ledig Startnr                      Bane 6  D-14
10:46 Ledig Startnr                      Bane 7A H-12
10:48 Ledig Startnr                      Bane 7A H-12
10:18 Ledig Startnr                      Bane 7B D-12
10:20 Ledig Startnr                      Bane 7B D-12
10:22 Ledig Startnr                      Bane 7B D-12
 Fri  Ledig Startnr                      Bane 8  H-10
 Fri  Ledig Startnr                      Bane 8  H-10
 Fri  Ledig Startnr                      Bane 8  H-10

OK Djurs

10:04 Ole Kjær                    122424 Bane 1  H21-
10:14 Thomas Ullner               489163 Bane 1  H35-
10:09 Kjeld Simonsen              122426 Bane 2A H50-
10:19 Uffe Bach                   488349 Bane 2A H50-
10:27 Bo Mikkelsen                122450 Bane 3A H55-
10:35 Max Hansen                  131198 Bane 3A H60-
10:45 Jens Jørgen Jensen          122479 Bane 3A H55-
10:49 Kai Hansen                  122482 Bane 4A H65-
10:27 Ann Dorrit Hansen           117949 Bane 4B D50-
10:48 Jonas Kjær                  122481 Bane 5  H-14
10:52 Lars Bach                   488381 Bane 5  H21-B
10:23 Pernille Simonsen           122449 Bane 6  D-20B
10:31 Conny Birch                 489164 Bane 6  D21-B
10:41 Helle Bach                  488387 Bane 6  D35-B

OK Pan Århus

10:57 Hans Jørgen Simonsen        122554 Bane 3A H60-
10:43 Finn Hother Madsen          129329 Bane 4A H65-
10:05 Else Hass                   116344 Bane 4B D50-

OK Snab

10:24 Knud Jespersen              312735 Bane 5  H35-B

OK Vendelboerne

10:00 Allan Reiche                117517 Bane 1  H21-
10:18 Kjeld Arildsen              97720  Bane 1  H35-
10:22 Kristian Qvistgaard         120607 Bane 1  H21-
10:07 Jacob Madsen                97764  Bane 2A H50-
10:13 Erik Pedersen               96068  Bane 2A H45-
10:59 Søren Christensen           97787  Bane 2A H50-
10:06 Åse Møl                     120608 Bane 2B D21-
10:14 Karin Wæhrens               96069  Bane 2B D35-
10:19 Ole F. Thomsen              97704  Bane 3A H60-
10:25 Bent Skjoldborg             97707  Bane 3A H60-
10:39 Jan Petersen                97786  Bane 3A H60-
10:40 Vivi Arildsen               97801  Bane 3B D45-
10:50 Lene Bank Hansen            97725  Bane 3B D45-
10:39 Peter Arildsen              97800  Bane 4A H65-
11:01 Svend Brøns Petersen        96037  Bane 4A H65-
11:05 Aage Thomsen                96036  Bane 4A H65-
10:03 Ellen Thomsen               97747  Bane 4B D50-
10:07 Kirsten Thomsen             96035  Bane 4B D50-
10:00 Dennis Reiche Andersen      101422 Bane 5  H21-B
10:20 Kåre Amtoft Nissen          123144 Bane 5  H-20B
10:28 Jens B Christensen          123149 Bane 5  H35-B
10:56 Hans-Jakob Sørensen         111948 Bane 5  H35-B
10:25 Gro Glans                   97706  Bane 6  D35-B
10:36 Jørgen Bang                 128568 Bane 7A H21-C
10:52 Christian Larsen            123148 Bane 7A H21-C
10:06 Pia Sørensen                108740 Bane 7B D21-C
10:12 Mona Lyngby                 97774  Bane 7B D21-C
10:16 Ella Kristensen             123143 Bane 7B D21-C
 Fri  Sisse Holst Bang            129719 Bane 8  Beg
 Fri  Morten Høy Larsen           124537 Bane 8  Beg
 Fri  Jeanne Holst Bang           129718 Bane 8  Beg
 Fri  Emilie Arildsen             97802  Bane 8  D-12B

Randers OK

10:06 Thorkild Jensen             405708 Bane 1  H21-
10:38 Henrik Valentinsen          122457 Bane 1  H35-
10:46 Anker Møller                408608 Bane 1  H21-
10:37 Franz Thomsen               405650 Bane 2A H45-
10:53 Kaj Jansson                 101321 Bane 2A H50-
10:57 Finn Søndergaard            405191 Bane 2A H50-
10:15 Carl Malling                483044 Bane 3A H55-
10:21 Bent Fenger Jensen          403691 Bane 3A H55-
10:34 Solveig Topp                120634 Bane 3B D45-
11:02 Anette Grønbech Jensen      122555 Bane 3B D40-
10:51 Nils Jansson                474745 Bane 4A H65-
10:57 Kristian Nielsen            408606 Bane 4A H65-
10:32 Åge Lillethorup             120633 Bane 5  H35-B
10:38 Kim Topp                    120630 Bane 5  H35-B
10:50 Kristian Arnborg Nielsen    122483 Bane 5  H35-B
10:21 Anne Topp                   122428 Bane 6  D-14
10:37 Signe Hachenberger Thomsen  122456 Bane 6  D35-B

Silkeborg OK

11:15 Kjeld Appel                 405723 Bane 3A H60-
10:27 Mette Voldum Jørgensen      122451 Bane 6  D35-B
10:32 Jacob Skaanning Jørgensen   122454 Bane 7A H-12

Skive AMOK

10:10 Rasmus Kiilerich Kragh      485412 Bane 1  H-20
10:11 Kaj Skov                    99330  Bane 2A H50-
11:07 Erik Flarup                 99077  Bane 2A H50-
10:09 Niels Filtenborg            98750  Bane 3A H55-
10:13 Knud Christensen            121110 Bane 3A H60-
10:47 Niels A. Kiilerich Hansen   99331  Bane 3A H55-
10:28 Anita Mogensen              114691 Bane 3B D45-
10:14 Tina Sevelsted              114775 Bane 7B D21-C
 Fri  Simon Flarup Sevelsted      114693 Bane 8  Beg

St. Binderup OK

10:28 Palle Korsbæk               129291 Bane 1  H21-
10:32 Lasse Korsbæk               129240 Bane 1  H21-
10:40 Rico Hejlskov Mogensen      129243 Bane 1  H21-
10:25 Per Korsbæk                 116792 Bane 2A H50-
10:29 Peter Somerset              116795 Bane 2A H40-
10:51 Michael Rolighed            129242 Bane 2A H40-
10:12 Zenia Hejlskov Mogensen     129292 Bane 2B D-20
10:23 Lars Bjørn                  116794 Bane 3A H60-
10:43 Frode Mogensen              116790 Bane 3A H55-
10:42 Ellen Korsbæk               116798 Bane 3B D45-
10:54 Karen Somerset              129290 Bane 3B D45-
10:44 Anders Kyllingsbæk          116797 Bane 5  H35-B
10:44 Toby Greve Somerset         116789 Bane 7A H-14B
10:10 Elisabeth Dam Nielsen       129298 Bane 7B D21-C
 Fri  Emily Greve Somerset        129296 Bane 8  Beg

Stavanger O-Klubb

11:03 Øyvind Egeskog              400672 Bane 3A H60-
10:45 Bjørn Alsaker               62900  Bane 4A H65-
10:55 Thore Eilertsen             62885  Bane 4A H65-
10:11 Turid Nystrøm               124686 Bane 4B D50-

Svendborg OK

11:03 Herluf Jensen               407728 Bane 4A H65-

Søllerød OK

10:41 Christian Strandgaard       403900 Bane 3A H55-

Vestjysk Orienteringsklub

10:36 Ulrik Kirkegaard            485252 Bane 1  H35-
10:43 Mogens Vennevold            485297 Bane 2A H50-
10:05 Jørgen Damtoft              85200  Bane 3A H55-
10:49 Niels Henrik Olesen         485276 Bane 3A H60-
11:09 Lars Rask Vendelbjerg       485270 Bane 3A H55-
10:46 Ann-Vibeke Mose             485278 Bane 3B D45-
10:21 Lizzie Olesen               485277 Bane 4B D50-
10:14 Allan Pedersen              123066 Bane 5  H35-B
10:18 Karl Georg Pedersen         123067 Bane 5  H21-B
10:30 Nikolaj Nøddebo Knudsen     123065 Bane 5  H21-B
10:36 Steen Sandfeld              485262 Bane 5  H35-B
10:40 Thor L. V. Pedersen         123063 Bane 5  H-14
10:54 Jesper Lundsgaard           123064 Bane 5  H21-B
 Fri  Dorthe Videbæk Pedersen     123069 Bane 8  Beg
 Fri  Lukas Videbæk Pedersen      123068 Bane 8  Beg

Viborg OK

10:01 Stig Barrett                129704 Bane 2A H50-
10:05 Steen Frandsen              124536 Bane 2A H50-
10:17 Jess Nørgaard Rasmussen     129667 Bane 2A H50-
10:21 Svend Erik Skovsgaard       122503 Bane 2A H50-
10:49 Keld Gade                   485225 Bane 2A H45-
10:07 Arne Moe-Jensen             134710 Bane 3A H55-
11:11 Finn Faxner                 480579 Bane 3A H60-
10:38 Helle Nikkel                129703 Bane 3B D40-
10:52 Pia Gade                    409459 Bane 3B D45-
10:56 Birgitte Bach               122502 Bane 3B D45-
10:47 Jens Blæsbjerg              485247 Bane 4A H65-
10:13 Lena Lundorff               131160 Bane 4B D50-
11:15 Grethe Anæus                485227 Bane 4B D50-

Aalborg OK

10:29 Solfrida Larsen             122452 Bane 6  D35-B

Aarhus 1900 Orientering

10:35 Keld Abrahamsen             402217 Bane 2A H50-
10:47 Vagn Pedersen               122480 Bane 2A H45-
10:55 Henrik Andersen             401374 Bane 2A H40-
11:05 Jakob Ekhard Edsen          483325 Bane 2A H-16
11:09 Anders Tversted             406287 Bane 2A H40-
11:13 Anton Rasmussen             122556 Bane 2A H40-
10:59 Erling Nørgaard             401611 Bane 3A H55-
11:05 Øjvind Brøgger              483189 Bane 3A H55-
11:17 Ole Gjøderum                401803 Bane 3A H55-
10:18 Nanna Dybdal Abrahamsen     470585 Bane 3B D-16
10:32 Birgitte Halle              483323 Bane 3B D45-
10:44 Helle Svenningsen           401662 Bane 3B D40-
11:04 Lone Dybdal                 409465 Bane 3B D45-
10:01 Lena Deleuran Nørgaard      483186 Bane 4B D50-
10:17 Birgit Rasmussen            483184 Bane 4B D50-
10:31 Pia Christiansen            122453 Bane 4B D50-
10:26 Jonas Søby Pedersen         408566 Bane 5  H-14
10:33 Anne Ekhard Edsen           483326 Bane 6  D-14
10:39 Karen Hulgaard              122458 Bane 6  D35-B
10:42 Marius Gjøderum-Svenningsen 409101 Bane 7A H-12
mDivision, Version 1.15a, Licens: Herning OK