DM-Stafet 08-09-2018 Harrild Hede Herning OK

Deltagere

D/H-43 D/H185 D12 D16 D20 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 H12 H16 H20 H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 Åben

D/H-43

hold: 22

4301 Søllerød OK 1                      
     Ellen K. Larsen, 230284            
     Frida Hagedorn, 230326             
     Malthe Utz Sommer, 230374          
4302 Søllerød OK 2                      
     Sebastian Røysland Maltby, 230383  
     Ledig tur, 230283                  
     Ledig tur, 230281                  
4303 OK Pan 1                           
     Katinka Kilden, 233258             
     Jacob Holm Nielsen, 99889          
     Emilie Skov Dalgaard, 99951        
4304 Silkeborg OK 1                     
     Tobias Biering, 184767             
     Asbjørn Faber Fenger-Grøn, 174722  
     Andreas Bagger Hagner, 193876      
4305 Silkeborg OK 2                     
     Nanna Lysemose Poulsen, 173235     
     Emil Borup Fredberg, 230641        
     Johanne Biering, 184768            
4306 Horsens OK 1                       
     Jonas Ellegård Kokholm, 244384     
     Alfred Keller, 244385              
     Benjamin Buhl, 244386              
4307 Horsens OK 2                       
     Anton Elmegaard Andersen, 244467   
     Alma Marie Persson, 244468         
     Eline Rahbek Thyssen, 244469       
4308 Kolding OK 1                       
     Mikkel Berglund, 201736            
     Johan Dalgaard, 85784              
     Søren Eg Staugaard, 85804          
4309 OK Snab 1                          
     Olivia Fjordside Pagh, 240897      
     Tilde Westergaard , 240918         
     Ebbe Bloch Rosenvinge, 240909      
4310 Tisvilde Hegn OK 1                 
     Tobias Olloz, 230421               
     Albert Nørgaard Landsperg, 230423  
     Xenia Bregensøe, 230434            
4311 Allerød OK 1                       
     Hedda Kärner Grooss, 220835        
     Jens Storm Lyngsø, 243900          
     Hans Grønborg Nielsen, 243901      
4312 Farum OK 1                         
     Marius Snedker Storgaard, 8645153  
     Filip Nielsen, 243888              
     Malte Kliem, 243889                
4313 OK Roskilde 1                      
     Jakob Weigelt Svendsen, 220131     
     Teresa Søndergaard Pohl, 505175    
     Adam Carlsen, 505715               
4314 OK Roskilde 2                      
     Patrick Søgaard, 219859            
     Liva Heydorn Andersen, 219085      
     Katrine Krogh Madsen, 219494       
4315 OK Sorø 2                          
     Tobias Høhne, 230821               
     Eva Høhne, 230806                  
     Jonatan Høhne, 230802              
4316 OK Sorø 3                          
     Sofie Okkels Jensen, 230504        
     Thea Hoffmann, 230521              
     Clara Friis Scheby, 230528         
4317 Vakant 1                           
     Frameldt? Stian Hoffmann, 0        
     OK Sorø, 0                         
     Ledig Tur, 0                       
4318 Faaborg OK 1                       
     Peter Modler Hedemann, 186775      
     Aske Hedemann, 186706              
     Amanda modler Hedemann, 186778     
4319 FROS/Melfar 1                      
     Jonas Gabs, 485204                 
     Magnus Lindahl, 222623             
     August Gabs, 485217                
4320 FROS/Melfar 2                      
     Hedvig Valbjørn Gydesen, 485218    
     Mette Jensen, 222588               
     Laurits Egdal Kortegård, 412033    
4322 OK Pan 2                           
     Casper Staehelin Blakskjær, 216627 
     Severin Kilden, 99886              
     Jeppe Kejser Dahl Jensen, 210558   
4321 FIF Hillerød Orientering 1         
     Gustav Kjær Hemmingsen, 232712     
     Alde Fundet Skovlyst, 99909        
     Silje Halberg Petersen, 179215     

D/H185

hold: 10

8501 Søllerød OK 1                      
     Jens Aaris Thisted, 483046         
     Ellen Thisted, 483048              
     Mogens Jørgensen, 63660            
8502 OK Pan 1                           
     Mariann Kejser, 210591             
     Henrik Dagsberg, 186383            
     Per Jessen-Klixbüll, 195628        
8503 Odense OK 1                        
     Jette Bønløkke Post, 94440         
     Jørgen Olesen, 185020              
     Palle Møller Nielsen, 502235       
8504 OK Syd 1                           
     Mogens E. Thomsen, 94254           
     Hanne Ljungberg, 224550            
     Karsten Jøhnk, 195670              
8505 OK GORM 1                          
     Flemming D. Andersen, 210220       
     Asta Terkelsen, 174753             
     Poul Erik Buch, 231329             
8506 Helsingør SOK 1                    
     Flemming Wendelboe, 244366         
     Birgitte Krüger, 244367            
     Bjarne B. Jensen, 244368           
8507 FIF Hillerød Orientering 1         
     Emil Olesen, 501828                
     Eva Konring Olesen, 503155         
     Betty Folino, 501830               
8508 OK Roskilde 1                      
     Finn Petersen, 219529              
     Leni Møllsøe, 219955               
     Mogens Hald Kristensen, 114818     
8509 Køge OK 1                          
     Tage Ebbensgaard, 244480           
     Gerda Marie Christiansen, 240484   
     Gunnar Grue-Sørensen, 189560       
8510 Faaborg OK 1                       
     Erik Damgaard, 210660              
     Ethna Cavanagh, 208789             
     Erik Ljungdahl, 210659             

D12

hold: 9

1201 OK Pan 1                           
     Laura Kaldahl Hornbæk, 243542      
     Sofie Halkjær Dupont, 243599       
     Iris Skammelsen Gilleladen , 243541
1202 Silkeborg OK 1                     
     Astrid Faber Fenger-Grøn, 230409   
     Ragnhild Øhlenschlæger Nielsen, 227511
     Sigrid Øhlenschlæger Nielsen, 211053
1203 Silkeborg OK 2                     
     Siv Borup Fredberg, 230401         
     Iben Nygaard Rahr, 209074          
     Sofie Hallenberg, 230402           
1204 Horsens OK 1                       
     Ella Klærke Mikkelsen, 210256      
     Esther Henriksen, 244470           
     Johanne Skouboe, 186824            
1205 Rold Skov OK 1                     
     Andrea Ebert Svenningsen, 232641   
     Asta Kappel Jensen, 124643         
     Mathilde Bobach, 209962            
1206 OK Snab 2                          
     Filippa Søgaard Christensen, 239914
     Lea Lyders Gade, 240916            
     Signe Enggård Jensen, 240917       
1207 OK Snab 1                          
     Agnes Fjordside Pagh, 229860       
     Zenia Astorp, 229861               
     Ella Kolstrup Hansen, 229865       
1208 Allerød OK 1                       
     Cecilie Broman, 243902             
     Karen Mathilde Markussen, 243903   
     Frida Kärner Grooss, 224571        
1209 OK Sorø 1                          
     Alma Okkels Jensen, 230644         
     Camille Friis Scheby, 230650       
     Iris Møller, 230659                

D16

hold: 8

1601 OK Pan 1                           
     Marie Møller Nielsen, 243598       
     Sara Guldmann, 243596              
     Ella Hedegaard Richardson, 243597  
1602 Horsens OK 1                       
     Elanor Henriksen, 244471           
     Theresa Skouboe, 186384            
     Rebecca Loft Thyssen, 201795       
1603 Rold Skov OK 1                     
     Ida Riis Madsen, 220997            
     Laura Bobach, 210288               
     Gertrud Riis Madsen, 230804        
1604 OK Snab 1                          
     Eva Örnhagen Jørgensen, 233560     
     Cecilia Skaarup Uhlemann, 87597    
     Johanne Kaysen Thomsen, 229909     
1609 Vakant 1 1                         
     Vacant                             
     Vacant                             
     Vacant                             
1606 FIF Hillerød Orientering 2         
     Sigrid Høyer Staugaard, 200072     
     Ebba Frederiksen, 503395           
     Siri Simonsen, 503287              
1607 FROS/Melfar 1                      
     Maya Jensen, 222654                
     Karen Lund Jensen, 411810          
     Line Skousen, 485221               
1608 Vakant 1                           
     Ledig tur, 0                       
     Ledig tur, 0                       
     Ledig tur, 0                       

D20

hold: 6

2001 Søllerød OK 1                      
     Mathilde Smedegaard Madsen, 230270 
     Camille Marie Næstoft Juhl, 229969 
     Alberte Kaae-Nielsen, 229965       
2002 Silkeborg OK 1                     
     Sara Lysemose Poulsen, 221197      
     Celine Hinge Krogsgaard, 193854    
     Birka Øhlenschlæger Nielsen, 199456
2003 Horsens OK 1                       
     Alberte Loft Thyssen, 208884       
     Anne Sofie Thyssen Harfot, 195613  
     Laura Holm Nielsen, 230275         
2004 OK Snab 1                          
     Malin Agervig Kristiansson, 505062 
     Rikke Rasmussen, 198403            
     Ida Agervig Kristiansson, 505060   
2005 FIF Hillerød Orientering 1         
     Camilla Larsen, 503156             
     Nevena Simeonova, 501881           
     Vigga Graff Frederiksen, 503396    
2006 Farum OK 1                         
     Marta Kliem, 243890                
     Lea Skytthe, 243891                
     Freja Kliem, 243892                

D21

hold: 13

2101 Aarhus 1900 Orientering 1          
     Pernille Bøch Gylling, 244490      
     Astrid Gylling Hougaard, 230416    
     Maria Bo Kølbæk, 210452            
2102 OK Pan 1                           
     Camilla Bevensee, 203426           
     Anneke Hald Bjørgum, 500595        
     Julie Størmer, 211996              
2103 OK Pan 3                           
     Ellen Myrskog, 501691              
     Anne Mette Schmidt, 243595         
     Triin Aedmae, 243594               
2104 OK Pan 2                           
     Caroline Finderup  , 155426        
     Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen, 226296 
     Ane Linde, 221203                  
2105 OK Pan 4                           
     Sofie Secher Thomsen, 173090       
     Marie Dybdal , 233350              
     Kathrine Emilie Amby , 243593      
2106 Silkeborg OK 1                     
     Clara Bagger Hagner, 230405        
     Stine Bagger Hagner, 227517        
     Gry R Christensen, 94256           
2107 Kolding OK 1                       
     Susanne Højholt, 401681            
     Tine Dalgaard, 85782               
     Ida Lottenburger Lund, 501832      
2108 OK GORM 1                          
     Pernille Buch, 233520              
     Nanna S. Knudsen, 199350           
     Rikke Binder, 192155               
2109 Tisvilde Hegn OK 1                 
     Agnes Nørgård Kracht, 224672       
     Ida Øbro, 223118                   
     Amanda Falck Weber, 90760          
2110 FIF Hillerød Orientering 1         
     Maria M. Høyer Staugaard, 75019    
     Nicoline F. Klysner, 503288        
     Annika Simonsen, 233477            
2111 OK ØST Birkerød 1                  
     Cæcilie Rueløkke Christoffersen, 230660
     Marie Erskov Krogh, 200159         
     Miri Thrane Ødum, 230437           
2112 Faaborg OK 1                       
     Emma Klingenberg, 157328           
     Sarah Kathrine Nissen Pedersen, 193579
     Caroline Gjøtterup, 195490         
2113 Vakant 1                           
     Ledig tur, 0                       
     Ledig tur, 0                       
     Ledig tur, 0                       

D35

hold: 3

3501 OK Pan 1                           
     Signe Søes , 243592                
     Rie Stenhøj Baun McGrail , 243591  
     Stinne Skammelsen, 209082          
3502 OK Pan 2                           
     Randi Scheel, 243540               
     Grethe Leth Jørgensen, 243539      
     Anne Møller Skaug, 183368          
3503 OK ØST Birkerød 1                  
     Anne Plenge Rønsov, 230443         
     Signe Hartvig Petersen, 230444     
     Pernille Sommer, 230498            

D40

hold: 6

4001 Silkeborg OK 1                     
     Heidi Hinge Krogsgaard, 171284     
     Rikke Lysemose Poulsen, 230397     
     Signe Faber, 230564                
4002 OK H.T.F. 1                        
     Merethe Haahr Francis, 232533      
     Diana Finderup Jessen, 184686      
     Jette Klogborg, 193929             
4003 FIF Hillerød Orientering 1         
     Dorthe Skovlyst, 169820            
     Heidi L. Holmberg, 233476          
     Ledig tur, 0                       
4004 Allerød OK 1                       
     Merete Nørgaard, 243904            
     Henriette Broman, 243905           
     Angelique Grønborg Rasmussen, 243906
4005 OK Sorø 1                          
     Tine Friis Scheby, 230653          
     Merete Kleist, 240912              
     Nina Okkels, 239928                
4006 OK Sorø 2                          
     Nina Hoffmann, 240896              
     Berit Ahlmann, 240880              
     Anne Bloch Frandsen, 240913        

D45

hold: 3

4501 Horsens OK 1                       
     Irene K. Mikkelsen, 208769         
     Susanne Loft Thyssen, 208887       
     Rikke Holm Jensen, 186697          
4502 Odense OK 1                        
     Lone Fyhn Olesen, 185019           
     Gitte R. Christoffersen, 186750    
     Katalin Bolko Kongstad, 174709     
4503 Allerød OK 1                       
     Jytte Olander Rasmussen, 243907    
     Dorthe Munktved, 90398             
     Helle Thyme, 243908                

D50

hold: 9

5001 Søllerød OK 1                      
     Iben Maag, 155168                  
     Anne Kaae-Nielsen, 224667          
     Eva Smedegaard, 224668             
5002 Viborg OK 1                        
     Lene Bejer Damgaard, 208960        
     Helle Nikkel, 195485               
     Lene Stick Nielsen, 223190         
5003 OK Snab 1                          
     Helene Nissen, 229914              
     Irene Gammeljord, 193702           
     Ulrika Örnhagen Jørgensen, 211041  
5004 OK Snab 2                          
     Lone Rasmussen, 86757              
     Charlotte Angel Christensen, 230534
     Gitte Agervig Kristiansson, 505059 
5005 FIF Hillerød Orientering 1         
     Maria Douglas Stilling, 233579     
     Sandra Simonsen, 233576            
     Bente Kjær Hemmingsen, 179214      
5006 Allerød OK 1                       
     Birgitte Birck, 243909             
     Lise Johansen, 503154              
     Anne Maarup, 243910                
5007 OK ØST Birkerød 1                  
     Mette Rønning Steffensen, 230500   
     Tove Sonne Andersen, 174744        
     Birgitte Erskov Halland, 240483    
5008 Farum OK 1                         
     Dorte Torpe Hansen, 243893         
     Lise Djurhuus Ipsen, 243894        
     Bodil Karlsmose Kliem, 243895      
5009 HGO-63 1                           
     Lykke Berg, 244378                 
     Tine Meyhoff Petersen, 244379      
     Lone Jørgensen, 244380             

D55

hold: 5

5501 Silkeborg OK 1                     
     Dorthe Hansen, 200884              
     Inga Jager, 230601                 
     Lesya Parolya, 200257              
5502 Horsens OK 1                       
     Susanne Baun, 199029               
     Britta Ank Pedersen, 211080        
     Lene Kofoed Petersen, 210666       
5503 Ballerup OK 1                      
     Siri Klausen, 243926               
     Gitte Grauert, 243927              
     Annette Bonde, 189203              
5504 Farum OK 1                         
     Anette Holm, 243896                
     Annlou Husen, 200289               
     Lene Skielboe, 243897              
5505 OK Sorø 1                          
     Søs Munch Hansen, 152418           
     Tine Demandt, 224683               
     Mette Filskov, 143217              

D60

hold: 3

6001 Silkeborg OK 1                     
     Ingrid Johannsen, 230609           
     Tove Jakobsen, 231332              
     Britt Hermanrud, 195591            
6002 Helsingør SOK 1                    
     Mette Seir Hansen, 244369          
     Kirsten Ellekilde, 244370          
     Inge Olsen, 244371                 
6003 OK Roskilde 1                      
     Annette Petersen, 219697           
     Jette Kreiberg, 200518             
     Hanne Pedersen, 116730             

D65

hold: 10

6501 Søllerød OK 1                      
     Vibeke Bøgevig, 412675             
     Lisbeth Damsgaard, 1824157         
6502 Søllerød OK 2                      
     Else Juul Hansen, 224669           
     Kirsten Olsen, 224670              
6503 OK Pan 1                           
     Else Hass, 211072                  
     Mona Nørgaard, 193700              
6504 Horsens OK 1                       
     Elin Holm Jensen, 194542           
     Trille Ditlevsen, 244472           
6505 Aalborg Orienteringsklub 1         
     Edith Sørensen, 186588             
     Lilian Netteberg, 200259           
6506 Rold Skov OK 1                     
     Ansa MacLassen, 216511             
     Elizabeth Borchorst, 227576        
6507 OK S.G. 1                          
     Randi Hansen, 240894               
     Birgit Hausner, 155202             
6508 OK ØST Birkerød 1                  
     Ellis Byrgiel Sommer, 240498       
     Janet Bentzen, 140900              
6509 OK Roskilde 1                      
     Ane Veierskov, 174844              
     Inge Jørgensen, 200811             
6510 FSK - Lyngby OK 1                  
     Lise Kolte, 244362                 
     Anne Bülow-Olsen, 244363           

H12

hold: 10

1251 Søllerød OK 1                      
     Ditlev Melbye, 224671              
     Selma Schytte Olsen, 229804        
     Vincent Becker, 229555             
1252 Herning Orienteringsklub 1         
     William Ove Kousgaard, 230628      
     Jens Gammelvind, 210825            
     Karl Gammelvind, 210754            
1253 Horsens OK 1                       
     Elias Fuglgaard, 244473            
     Bastian Aupetit Bjerre, 244474     
     Frederik Brynning Bøje, 230718     
1254 Kolding OK 1                       
     Christian Skaarup Uhlemann, 85803  
     Rasmus Dalgaard, 80900             
     Emil Dalgaard, 192376              
1255 OK H.T.F. 1                        
     Lasse Klogborg, 182154             
     Noah Klogborg, 183990              
     Elliot Francis, 244484             
1256 OK Snab 1                          
     Rasmus Edvardsen, 230539           
     Sejer Bloch Rosenvinge, 230540     
     Axel Örnhagen Jørgensen, 199257    
1257 FIF Hillerød Orientering 1         
     Jannik Cornelius Lendal Nielsen, 233562
     Magne Funder Skovlyst, 165293      
     Frederik L. Holmberg , 178915      
1258 FIF Hillerød Orientering 2         
     Torbjørn Høyer Staugaard, 210701   
     Malte Cook Simonsen, 233457        
     Niels Elton Jokumsen, 1421728      
1259 Allerød OK 1                       
     Mads Christian Maarup, 243911      
     Erik Grønborg Nielsen, 243912      
     Johannes Marager, 243913           
1260 Vakant 1                           
     Ledig tur, 0                       
     Ledig tur, 0                       
     Ledig tur, 0                       

H16

hold: 8

1651 Søllerød OK 1                      
     Mathias Buchgreitz, 229810         
     Marinus Næstoft Juhl, 229859       
     Lukas Becker, 229806               
1652 OK Pan 1                           
     Jonas Damm Als , 200285            
     Søren Møller Skaug, 183366         
     Asbjørn Kaltoft, 200165            
1653 OK Pan 2                           
     Anders Secher Thomsen, 192625      
     Mads Stavlund Skødt, 200821        
     Rasmus Myrup Christensen  , 200523 
1654 Kolding OK 1                       
     Jens Dalgaard, 85822               
     Niels Dalgaard, 192348             
     Gustav Vinther Østermark Jensen, 503152
1655 OK Snab 1                          
     Jeppe Liengård Caspersen, 192802   
     Felix Isaksen, 195492              
     Mads Majlund Thomsen, 230542       
1656 FIF Hillerød Orientering 1         
     Gustav L. Holmberg, 233464         
     Asger L. Holmberg, 233568          
     Lukas Kjær Hemmingsen, 165338      
1657 Allerød OK 1                       
     Theis Munktved, 243914             
     Valdemar Marager, 243915           
     Oscar David Broman Jensen, 223064  
1658 Vakant 1                           
     Ledig tur, 0                       
     Ledig tur, 0                       
     Ledig tur, 0                       

H20

hold: 6

2051 OK Pan 1                           
     Andreas Bock Bjørnsen, 200885      
     Johan Halkjær Dupont, 200824       
     Mikkel Holm Nielsen, 222553        
2052 Silkeborg OK 1                     
     Bjarke Egholm Rude, 230623         
     Elias Hinge Krogsgaard, 171286     
     Laurits Bidstrup Møller, 193577    
2053 OK Snab 1                          
     Linus Agervig Kristiansson, 505061 
     Jeppe Tangsgaard Edvardsen, 230543 
     Morten Örnhagen Jørgensen, 183365  
2054 FIF Hillerød Orientering 1         
     Malte Kjær Hemmingsen, 179170      
     Jacob Steinthal, 224679            
     Malthe Poulsen, 233584             
2055 Allerød OK 1                       
     Lasse Fugmann Thamdrup, 243916     
     Mikkel Lau Petersen , 243917       
     Emil Olander Lorenz, 243918        
2056 OK Sorø 1                          
     Gustav Moll, 227515                
     Emma Bloch Frandsen, 224684        
     Eskil Solvang, 224686              

H21

hold: 20

2151 Søllerød OK 1                      
     Aske Jepsen, 240899                
     Mikkel Kaae-Nielsen, 240900        
     Simon Thrane Hansen, 155151        
2152 Søllerød OK 2                      
     Anton Werner Løhndorf, 240901      
     Andreas Mikkelsen, 61958           
     Julius Molsen, 240905              
2153 Søllerød OK 3                      
     Ibon Goikoetxea Retegi, 240906     
     Thor Find Andersen, 230547         
     Mads Lassen, 230548                
2154 OK Pan 1                           
     Giacomo Frattari, 221469           
     Jonas Munthe , 501657              
     Rasmus Djurhuus, 224565            
2155 OK Pan 2                           
     Lars Hjerrild, 200764              
     Rasmus Holm Andersen, 200176       
     Lasse Grøn, 200211                 
2156 OK Pan 3                           
     Jon Jonathan Alexander Ray, 186724 
     Jacob Ingerslev Overvad, 140119    
     Kristoffer Sloth, 186381           
2157 Silkeborg OK 1                     
     Christian Bagger Hagner, 210201    
     Jason Krogh-Pedersen, 230600       
     Tjalfe Egholm Rude, 230380         
2158 Horsens OK 1                       
     Niklas Ingwersen, 186424           
     Kristian Vad, 501712               
     Nicklas Mønster Jørgensen, 221205  
2159 Horsens OK 2                       
     Martin Hastrup Dyrlund, 221019     
     Thomas Emil Jensen, 244475         
     Per Mønster Jørgensen, 183272      
2160 Kolding OK 1                       
     Peter D. Frandsen, 503153          
     Nicolai Wind, 503397               
     Kasper Lynge Krogh, 501882         
2161 OK Snab 1                          
     Kristian Blok, 240608              
     Thomas Blok, 240872                
     Rasmus Rasmussen, 200635           
2162 Tisvilde Hegn OK 1                 
     Rune Olsen, 193330                 
     Emil Øbro, 170867                  
     Björn Cederberg, 208548            
2163 Tisvilde Hegn OK 2                 
     Carl Emil Schøier Kovsted, 504885  
     Lasse Falck Weber, 174797          
     Jonas Falck Weber, 90757           
2164 Tisvilde Hegn OK 3                 
     Jakob Schøier Kovsted, 504880      
     Asger Skytte Kirkegaard, 174855    
     Andreas Duc Jørgensen, 224674      
2165 FIF Hillerød Orientering 1         
     Rasmus Folino Nielsen, 233475      
     Emil Folino, 233459                
     Jeppe Ruud, 168931                 
2166 Allerød OK 1                       
     Stefan Frands Petersen, 501714     
     Lasse August Helweg, 243919        
     Mikkel Meldgaard , 220998          
2167 OK ØST Birkerød 1                  
     Michael Sørensen, 240499           
     Søren Thrane Ødum, 240501          
     Marius Thrane Ødum, 240604         
2168 Farum OK 1                         
     Mikkel Lyskjær, 243898             
     Jesper Jensen, 243899              
     Brian Lomholt Jensen, 243428       
2169 FROS/Melfar 1                      
     Henrik Rindom Knudsen, 501720      
     Morten Rindom Knudsen, 411930      
     Mikkel Sørensen, 199259            
2170 Vakant 1                           
     Ledig tur, 0                       
     Ledig tur, 0                       
     Ledig tur, 0                       

H35

hold: 5

3551 OK Pan 1                           
     Bjarke Refslund, 223062            
     Jonathan Borup Jacobsen, 173093    
     Anders Bank, 182155                
3552 Silkeborg OK 1                     
     Torbjørn Gasbjerg , 198249         
     Mikkel Lund, 485404                
     Rasmus Oscar, 99899                
3553 Viborg OK 1                        
     Anders Byrdal, 150018              
     Tommy Damsgaard, 226305            
     Jakob Gade, 193480                 
3554 OK Snab 1                          
     Thomas Skouenborg, 485291          
     John Kristensen, 193549            
     Martin Busch, 210590               
3555 OK Sorø 1                          
     Janus Storland Høhne, 228917       
     André Didier Gautier, 230663       
     Kasper Levring, 230669             

H40

hold: 7

4051 OK Pan 1                           
     Henrik Bomm Hinge, 412485          
     Ebbe Møller Nielsen, 501829        
     René Rokkjær, 200020               
4052 Kolding OK 1                       
     Henrik Uhlemann, 210487            
     Lars Berglund, 504705              
     Anders Dalgaard, 90629             
4053 FIF Hillerød Orientering 1         
     Rune Funder , 233585               
     Lars Simonsen, 174747              
     Mads Ingvardsen, 232600            
4054 Allerød OK 1                       
     Jesper Grooss, 96293               
     Torben Nørgaard, 243920            
     Jens Knud Maarup, 243921           
4055 Farum OK 1                         
     Paul Couldridge, 243429            
     Ledig Tur, 0                       
     Ledig Tur, 0                       
4056 Mariager Fjord OK 1                
     Claus Hallingdal Bloch, 244481     
     Bjarne Hoffmann, 223183            
     Nicolai Zaar Nielsen, 184857       
4057 Vakant 1                           
     Ledig tur, 0                       
     Ledig tur, 0                       
     Ledig tur, 0                       

H45

hold: 15

4551 Aarhus 1900 Orientering 1          
     Allan Hougaard, 501713             
     Vagn Pedersen, 210185              
     Jan Kølbæk, 210406                 
4552 Silkeborg OK 1                     
     Keld Hinge Krogsgaard, 170899      
     Thomas Fredberg, 230394            
     Morten Fenger-Grøn, 230396         
4553 Horsens OK 1                       
     Carsten Thyssen, 208854            
     Flemming Thyssen, 244476           
     Mads Mikkelsen, 185104             
4554 Vakant 1                           
     Holdet frameldt?Jakob Madsen, 232639
     Rold Skov OK, 0                    
     Ledig Tur, 0                       
4555 OK H.T.F. 1                        
     Mads Basse Pedersen, 98576         
     Kenneth Graasbøll Petersen, 232534 
     Lars Klogborg, 174607              
4556 OK Snab 1                          
     Jens Liengård, 192803              
     Michael Thygesen, 184282           
     Peter Gammeljord, 210963           
4557 OK GORM 1                          
     Jacob Bang, 195532                 
     Kristian M. Øllgaard, 231325       
     Stig R. Knudsen, 179117            
4558 Ballerup OK 1                      
     Alex Ottesen, 243928               
     Claus Cederberg, 243929            
     Carsten Gemmer Hanghøj, 243850     
4559 Tisvilde Hegn OK 1                 
     Preben Jørgensen, 224675           
     Jakob Landsperg, 224676            
     Thomas Greve Jensen, 224673        
4560 FIF Hillerød Orientering 1         
     Ulrik Staugaard, 488382            
     Steen Klysner , 230502             
     Bo	Simonsen, 233580                
4561 Allerød OK 1                       
     Lars Lyngsø, 243922                
     Anders Marager, 243923             
     Lars Munktved, 90399               
4562 Allerød OK 2                       
     Jørgen Rolighed Thyme, 243924      
     Niels-Peter Vest Nielsen, 243925   
     Erik Sørensen, 233354              
4563 OK Roskilde 1                      
     Jakob Søndergaard Jensen, 219794   
     Mads Nordahl Svendsen, 240904      
     Allan Søgaard, 240910              
4564 OK Sorø 1                          
     Kåre Sørensen, 230670              
     Kristian Kærsgaard Hansen, 411413  
     Stig Møller, 230674                
4565 Tisvilde Hegn OK 2                 
     Jens Kovsted, 504777               
     Poul Henning Poulsen, 244489       
     Dennis Øbro, 244487                

H50

hold: 12

5051 Søllerød OK 1                      
     Magnus Oscarsson, 230553           
     Mogens Hagedorn, 230554            
     Steen Olsen, 230556                
5052 Søllerød OK 2                      
     Michael Graae, 230676              
     Henrik Molsen, 230682              
     Ulrik Illum, 155155                
5053 Aalborg Orienteringsklub 1         
     Walther Rahbek, 123003             
     Søren Flytkjær, 114755             
     Jørgen Schnack, 139131             
5054 Odense OK 1                        
     Tommy Iversen, 200780              
     Niels Mogensen, 244482             
     Allan Grundsøe, 86565              
5055 Kolding OK 1                       
     Lars Eeg Højholt, 85795            
     Jes Aage Henning, 208963           
     Per Eg Pedersen, 193554            
5056 OK Esbjerg 1                       
     Niels Jensen, 96000                
     Kurt Thorøe, 411411                
     Henrik B. Thomsen, 184434          
5057 OK Esbjerg 2                       
     Ulrik Revsbech, 208770             
     Peder Stephansen, 193862           
     Lars Nissen, 179227                
5058 OK Snab 1                          
     Kaj Isaksen, 192788                
     Jesper Fenger-Grøn, 8050668        
     Flemming Jørgensen, 410506         
5059 Tisvilde Hegn OK 1                 
     Rolf Valery, 243434                
     Tim Falck Weber, 500248            
     Henrik Markvardsen, 179137         
5060 OK ØST Birkerød 1                  
     Bjarne Topp, 224677                
     Jakob Ødum, 485129                 
     Rasmus Ødum, 224678                
5061 FROS/Melfar 1                      
     Peter Knudsen, 243437              
     Carsten Lind, 227738               
     Thomas Gabs, 192525                
5062 Vakant 1                           
     Ledig tur, 0                       
     Ledig tur, 0                       
     Ledig tur, 0                       

H55

hold: 10

5551 Søllerød OK 1                      
     Svend-Erik Jepsen, 230694          
     Jens Anders Hansen, 155153         
     Peter Østergaard, 200286           
5552 OK Pan 1                           
     Per Dahl Jensen, 210557            
     Jan Thomsen, 239545                
     Kent Lodberg, 410901               
5553 Silkeborg OK 1                     
     Morten Kjær, 208948                
     Orest Kotylo, 224548               
     Jens Børsting, 500256              
5554 Ballerup OK 1                      
     Troels Christensen, 243851         
     Niels Aabye, 149383                
     Torben Schorlemmer, 152746         
5555 FIF Hillerød Orientering 1         
     Søren Sloth, 183258                
     Carsten Stenberg, 233462           
     Jens Viktor Nørgaard, 179240       
5556 OK ØST Birkerød 1                  
     Per Windfeld-Hansen, 224680        
     Morten Ebbensgaard, 192105         
     Stephen Hall Reusch, 224681        
5557 Farum OK 1                         
     Helge Lang Pedersen, 243431        
     Jens Hansen, 157326                
     Klaus Nielsen, 243430              
5558 OK Roskilde 1                      
     Kent Pihl, 240908                  
     Anders Laage Kragh, 240911         
     Morten Jensen, 240907              
5559 Holbæk OK 1                        
     Henrik Nielsen, 244381             
     Jan Thiesen, 244382                
     Preben Klavsen, 244383             
5560 HGO-63 1                           
     Arne Kristensen, 233363            
     Jesper Børsting, 141598            
     Torben Kristensen, 174960          

H60

hold: 14

6051 Silkeborg OK 1                     
     Niels Stadel, 485196               
     Mogens Hagner, 210255              
     Erik Bobach , 200688               
6052 Horsens OK 1                       
     Hans Jørgen Vad, 186586            
     Ole Søgaard, 200206                
     Henning Hansen, 244477             
6053 Viborg OK 1                        
     Stig Barrett, 505608               
     Jess Rasmussen, 173191             
     Keld Gade, 200242                  
6054 Odense OK 1                        
     Bent Aakjær, 200768                
     Claes Ø. Larsen, 201122            
     Torben Rasmussen, 86732            
6055 OK H.T.F. 1                        
     Jens Peder Jensen, 201740          
     Søren Dall, 200744                 
     Arne Bertelsen, 244485             
6056 OK Snab 1                          
     Henning Schou, 174852              
     Helle Schou, 240874                
     Lars T. Munch, 86762               
6057 Ballerup OK 1                      
     Lars Hanghøj Petersen, 208959      
     Gregers Jørgensen, 243852          
     Jørgen Skaarup, 224577             
6058 Helsingør SOK 1                    
     Laus Seir Hansen, 244372           
     Svend Erik Mathiassen, 244373      
     Rolf Lund, 244374                  
6059 OK ØST Birkerød 1                  
     Jens Peter Gundorf, 224682         
     Erik Lohse, 230625                 
     Thomas Østergaard, 230632          
6060 Farum OK 1                         
     Lars Vedel Jørgensen, 243432       
     Jens Korsholm, 243433              
     Niels Pallisgaard, 411595          
6061 Mariager Fjord OK 1                
     Keld Østergaard, 95928             
     Søren Munthe, 223197               
     Gert Rebsdorf, 223195              
6062 PiSkAmOK 1                         
     Torkil Hansen, 230637              
     Jørn Lind, 213946                  
     Peter Sørensen, 230629             
6063 FROS/Melfar 1                      
     Torben Hansen, 227735              
     Niels Møller Petersen, 227737      
     Gert Pedersen, 183371              
6064 Vakant 1                           
     Ledig tur, 0                       
     Ledig tur, 0                       
     Ledig tur, 0                       

H65

hold: 7

6551 Søllerød OK 1                      
     Jørgen Münster-Swendsen, 155164    
     Christian Strandgaard, 210575      
     Ronnie McGrail, 139477             
6552 OK Pan 1                           
     John Holm, 240486                  
     Frank Linde, 233472                
     Ivan Christensen, 501826           
6553 Silkeborg OK 1                     
     Erik Nysom, 485187                 
     Bjarne Christensen, 222961         
     Knud Fjordvald, 174726             
6554 Odense OK 1                        
     Niels Rabølle, 201118              
     Gerhard Jensen, 90647              
     Finn Jørgensen, 244483             
6555 Tisvilde Hegn OK 1                 
     Keld Johnsen, 208820               
     Peter Wraa, 244486                 
     Leif E. Larsen, 407571             
6556 Farum OK 1                         
     Kai Beck-Andersen, 201219          
     Ulrik Danneskiold-Samsøe, 243435   
     Ledig Tur, 0                       
6557 OK Roskilde 1                      
     John Tripax, 152384                
     Aksel Andersen, 193856             
     Janne Brunstedt, 200554            

H70

hold: 15

7051 OK Pan 1                           
     Knud Sørensen, 501827              
     Flemming Nørgaard, 186531          
7052 Silkeborg OK 1                     
     Torben Jørgensen, 230282           
     Claus Faber, 211038                
7053 Horsens OK 1                       
     Henning Vide Petersen, 410488      
     Karl Ditlevsen, 244478             
7054 Horsens OK 2                       
     Tage Baun, 179126                  
     Troels Jensen, 210747              
7055 Odense OK 1                        
     Wolfgang Schulz, 198396            
     Børge Pedersen, 199267             
7056 Svendborg OK 1                     
     Ove Splittorff, 173355             
     Randi Splittorff, 173399           
7057 OK H.T.F. 1                        
     Jørn F. Andersen, 186695           
     Keld Rasmussen, 200080             
7058 OK H.T.F. 2                        
     Per F. Henriksen, 174755           
     Peter Sølling, 210763              
7059 OK Syd 1                           
     Birger Jønsson, 200474             
     Frede Jacobsen, 90644              
7060 OK Snab 1                          
     Poul A. Christensen, 86763         
     Jørn Thomsen, 208838               
7061 OK GORM 1                          
     Karl Kristian Terkelsen, 233519    
     Hans Christian Strib, 94375        
7062 Ballerup OK 1                      
     Per Christoffersen, 193625         
     Jan Kristoffersen, 243853          
7063 Helsingør SOK 1                    
     John Pihl, 244375                  
     Jakob Vang, 244376                 
7064 FIF Hillerød Orientering 1         
     Aage Damsgaard, 174798             
     Karsten Funder , 179211            
7065 FSK - Lyngby OK 1                  
     Karl Aage Hald, 244364             
     Jim Chalmers, 244365               

H75

hold: 11

7551 Søllerød OK 1                      
     Jørn Wigh, 230700                  
     Gert Bøgevig, 411412               
7552 OK Pan 1                           
     Bent Nielsen, 485243               
     Finn Hother Madsen, 210574         
7553 Silkeborg OK 1                     
     Poul Nøhr, 211039                  
     Asmus Wonsyld, 200675              
7554 Odense OK 1                        
     Olav Odgaard, 224574               
     H. V. Jensen, 197754               
7555 OK H.T.F. 1                        
     Kaj Ove Rasmussen, 210932          
     Erland Skøt, 210276                
7556 Ballerup OK 1                      
     Govert Heede, 243854               
     Gunnar Tamberg, 200858             
7557 Helsingør SOK 1                    
     Flemming Larsen, 210180            
     Jørgen Jensen, 244377              
7558 FIF Hillerød Orientering 1         
     Henning Løwenstein, 200544         
     Jens Høyer Olsen, 232598           
7559 Farum OK 1                         
     Bendt Frandsen, 199401             
     Holger Karlsmose, 243436           
7560 OK Roskilde 1                      
     Bjarne Pedersen, 240878            
     Ole Svendsen, 200845               
7561 Faaborg OK 1                       
     Hans Larsen, 144337                
     Aksel Skovlyst, 88387              

Åben

hold: 11

1001 Søllerød OK 1                      
     Astrid Maag, 155166                
     Jens K. Larsen, 230719             
     Claus Kaae-Nielsen, 230411         
1002 Søllerød OK 2                      
     Niels la Cour Bentzon, 200469      
     Synnøve Røysland, 230413           
     Susanne Thrane, 155154             
1003 Kolding OK 1                       
     Thomas Uhlemann, 85780             
     Sara Schramm Wind, 85778           
     Niels Roungkvist Uhlemann, 85788   
1004 OK H.T.F. 1                        
     Jeppe Andersen, 223192             
     Guri Alm, 83012                    
     Peter H Juhl, 169832               
1005 OK Snab 1                          
     Steen Schelle Jensen, 240869       
     Flemming Schønning Rosenvinge, 230419
     Louise  Bierkampf Gjørup, 230800   
1006 OK GORM 1                          
     Ole Binder, 179104                 
     Esben Ø. Pedersen, 199396          
     Peter Føns Knudsen, 179113         
1007 Ballerup OK 1                      
     Magnus Andersen, 243885            
     Maiken Andersen, 243886            
     Henrik Petersen, 243887            
1008 Vakant 1                           
     Vacant                             
     Vacant                             
     Vacant                             
1009 OK Roskilde 1                      
     Kim Baunehøj Pedersen, 240882      
     Finn Olsen, 240879                 
     Szabolcs Osváth, 233577            
1010 Faaborg OK 1                       
     Tue Lassen, 221200                 
     Kurt Petersen, 90743               
     Søren Klingenberg, 208792          
1011 FIF Hillerød Orientering 1         
     Lærke Lundedal Jensen, 99884       
     Mathilde Poulsen, 99913            
     Jes William Hickman, 231162