DM-Stafet 08-09-2018 Harrild Hede Herning OK

Deltagere

Allerød OK

D/H-43    4311  Allerød OK 1                            
          Hedda Kärner Grooss, 220835                   
          Jens Storm Lyngsø, 243900                     
          Hans Grønborg Nielsen, 243901                 
D12       1208  Allerød OK 1                            
          Cecilie Broman, 243902                        
          Karen Mathilde Markussen, 243903                
          Frida Kärner Grooss, 224571                   
D40       4004  Allerød OK 1                            
          Merete Nørgaard, 243904                       
          Henriette Broman, 243905                      
          Angelique Grønborg Rasmussen, 243906                
D45       4503  Allerød OK 1                            
          Jytte Olander Rasmussen, 243907                
          Dorthe Munktved, 90398                        
          Helle Thyme, 243908                           
D50       5006  Allerød OK 1                            
          Birgitte Birck, 243909                        
          Lise Johansen, 503154                         
          Anne Maarup, 243910                           
H12       1259  Allerød OK 1                            
          Mads Christian Maarup, 243911                 
          Erik Grønborg Nielsen, 243912                 
          Johannes Marager, 243913                      
H16       1657  Allerød OK 1                            
          Theis Munktved, 243914                        
          Valdemar Marager, 243915                      
          Oscar David Broman Jensen, 223064                
H20       2055  Allerød OK 1                            
          Lasse Fugmann Thamdrup, 243916                
          Mikkel Lau Petersen , 243917                  
          Emil Olander Lorenz, 243918                   
H21       2166  Allerød OK 1                            
          Stefan Frands Petersen, 501714                
          Lasse August Helweg, 243919                   
          Mikkel Meldgaard , 220998                     
H40       4054  Allerød OK 1                            
          Jesper Grooss, 96293                          
          Torben Nørgaard, 243920                       
          Jens Knud Maarup, 243921                      
H45       4561  Allerød OK 1                            
          Lars Lyngsø, 243922                           
          Anders Marager, 243923                        
          Lars Munktved, 90399                          
H45       4562  Allerød OK 2                            
          Jørgen Rolighed Thyme, 243924                 
          Niels-Peter Vest Nielsen, 243925                
          Erik Sørensen, 233354                         
                                                        

Ballerup OK

D55       5503  Ballerup OK 1                           
          Siri Klausen, 243926                          
          Gitte Grauert, 243927                         
          Annette Bonde, 189203                         
H45       4558  Ballerup OK 1                           
          Alex Ottesen, 243928                          
          Claus Cederberg, 243929                       
          Carsten Gemmer Hanghøj, 243850                
H55       5554  Ballerup OK 1                           
          Troels Christensen, 243851                    
          Niels Aabye, 149383                           
          Torben Schorlemmer, 152746                    
H60       6057  Ballerup OK 1                           
          Lars Hanghøj Petersen, 208959                 
          Gregers Jørgensen, 243852                     
          Jørgen Skaarup, 224577                        
H70       7062  Ballerup OK 1                           
          Per Christoffersen, 193625                    
          Jan Kristoffersen, 243853                     
H75       7556  Ballerup OK 1                           
          Govert Heede, 243854                          
          Gunnar Tamberg, 200858                        
Åben      1007  Ballerup OK 1                           
          Magnus Andersen, 243885                       
          Maiken Andersen, 243886                       
          Henrik Petersen, 243887                       
                                                        

Farum OK

D/H-43    4312  Farum OK 1                              
          Marius Snedker Storgaard, 8645153                
          Filip Nielsen, 243888                         
          Malte Kliem, 243889                           
D20       2006  Farum OK 1                              
          Marta Kliem, 243890                           
          Lea Skytthe, 243891                           
          Freja Kliem, 243892                           
D50       5008  Farum OK 1                              
          Dorte Torpe Hansen, 243893                    
          Lise Djurhuus Ipsen, 243894                   
          Bodil Karlsmose Kliem, 243895                 
D55       5504  Farum OK 1                              
          Anette Holm, 243896                           
          Annlou Husen, 200289                          
          Lene Skielboe, 243897                         
H21       2168  Farum OK 1                              
          Mikkel Lyskjær, 243898                        
          Jesper Jensen, 243899                         
          Brian Lomholt Jensen, 243428                  
H40       4055  Farum OK 1                              
          Paul Couldridge, 243429                       
          Ledig Tur, 0                                  
          Ledig Tur, 0                                  
H55       5557  Farum OK 1                              
          Helge Lang Pedersen, 243431                   
          Jens Hansen, 157326                           
          Klaus Nielsen, 243430                         
H60       6060  Farum OK 1                              
          Lars Vedel Jørgensen, 243432                  
          Jens Korsholm, 243433                         
          Niels Pallisgaard, 411595                     
H65       6556  Farum OK 1                              
          Kai Beck-Andersen, 201219                     
          Ulrik Danneskiold-Samsøe, 243435                
          Ledig Tur, 0                                  
H75       7559  Farum OK 1                              
          Bendt Frandsen, 199401                        
          Holger Karlsmose, 243436                      
                                                        

FIF Hillerød Orientering

D/H-43    4321  FIF Hillerød Orientering 1              
          Gustav Kjær Hemmingsen, 232712                
          Alde Fundet Skovlyst, 99909                   
          Silje Halberg Petersen, 179215                
D/H185    8507  FIF Hillerød Orientering 1              
          Emil Olesen, 501828                           
          Eva Konring Olesen, 503155                    
          Betty Folino, 501830                          
D16       1606  FIF Hillerød Orientering 2              
          Sigrid Høyer Staugaard, 200072                
          Ebba Frederiksen, 503395                      
          Siri Simonsen, 503287                         
D20       2005  FIF Hillerød Orientering 1              
          Camilla Larsen, 503156                        
          Nevena Simeonova, 501881                      
          Vigga Graff Frederiksen, 503396                
D21       2110  FIF Hillerød Orientering 1              
          Maria M. Høyer Staugaard, 75019                
          Nicoline F. Klysner, 503288                   
          Annika Simonsen, 233477                       
D40       4003  FIF Hillerød Orientering 1              
          Dorthe Skovlyst, 169820                       
          Heidi L. Holmberg, 233476                     
          Ledig tur, 0                                  
D50       5005  FIF Hillerød Orientering 1              
          Maria Douglas Stilling, 233579                
          Sandra Simonsen, 233576                       
          Bente Kjær Hemmingsen, 179214                 
H12       1257  FIF Hillerød Orientering 1              
          Jannik Cornelius Lendal Nielsen, 233562                
          Magne Funder Skovlyst, 165293                 
          Frederik L. Holmberg , 178915                 
H12       1258  FIF Hillerød Orientering 2              
          Torbjørn Høyer Staugaard, 210701                
          Malte Cook Simonsen, 233457                   
          Niels Elton Jokumsen, 1421728                 
H16       1656  FIF Hillerød Orientering 1              
          Gustav L. Holmberg, 233464                    
          Asger L. Holmberg, 233568                     
          Lukas Kjær Hemmingsen, 165338                 
H20       2054  FIF Hillerød Orientering 1              
          Malte Kjær Hemmingsen, 179170                 
          Jacob Steinthal, 224679                       
          Malthe Poulsen, 233584                        
H21       2165  FIF Hillerød Orientering 1              
          Rasmus Folino Nielsen, 233475                 
          Emil Folino, 233459                           
          Jeppe Ruud, 168931                            
H40       4053  FIF Hillerød Orientering 1              
          Rune Funder , 233585                          
          Lars Simonsen, 174747                         
          Mads Ingvardsen, 232600                       
H45       4560  FIF Hillerød Orientering 1              
          Ulrik Staugaard, 488382                       
          Steen Klysner , 230502                        
          Bo	Simonsen, 233580                           
H55       5555  FIF Hillerød Orientering 1              
          Søren Sloth, 183258                           
          Carsten Stenberg, 233462                      
          Jens Viktor Nørgaard, 179240                  
H70       7064  FIF Hillerød Orientering 1              
          Aage Damsgaard, 174798                        
          Karsten Funder , 179211                       
H75       7558  FIF Hillerød Orientering 1              
          Henning Løwenstein, 200544                    
          Jens Høyer Olsen, 232598                      
Åben      1011  FIF Hillerød Orientering 1              
          Lærke Lundedal Jensen, 99884                  
          Mathilde Poulsen, 99913                       
          Jes William Hickman, 231162                   
                                                        

FROS/Melfar

D/H-43    4319  FROS/Melfar 1                           
          Jonas Gabs, 485204                            
          Magnus Lindahl, 222623                        
          August Gabs, 485217                           
D/H-43    4320  FROS/Melfar 2                           
          Hedvig Valbjørn Gydesen, 485218                
          Mette Jensen, 222588                          
          Laurits Egdal Kortegård, 412033                
D16       1607  FROS/Melfar 1                           
          Maya Jensen, 222654                           
          Karen Lund Jensen, 411810                     
          Line Skousen, 485221                          
H21       2169  FROS/Melfar 1                           
          Henrik Rindom Knudsen, 501720                 
          Morten Rindom Knudsen, 411930                 
          Mikkel Sørensen, 199259                       
H50       5061  FROS/Melfar 1                           
          Peter Knudsen, 243437                         
          Carsten Lind, 227738                          
          Thomas Gabs, 192525                           
H60       6063  FROS/Melfar 1                           
          Torben Hansen, 227735                         
          Niels Møller Petersen, 227737                 
          Gert Pedersen, 183371                         
                                                        

FSK - Lyngby OK

D65       6510  FSK - Lyngby OK 1                       
          Lise Kolte, 244362                            
          Anne Bülow-Olsen, 244363                      
H70       7065  FSK - Lyngby OK 1                       
          Karl Aage Hald, 244364                        
          Jim Chalmers, 244365                          
                                                        

Faaborg OK

D/H-43    4318  Faaborg OK 1                            
          Peter Modler Hedemann, 186775                 
          Aske Hedemann, 186706                         
          Amanda modler Hedemann, 186778                
D/H185    8510  Faaborg OK 1                            
          Erik Damgaard, 210660                         
          Ethna Cavanagh, 208789                        
          Erik Ljungdahl, 210659                        
D21       2112  Faaborg OK 1                            
          Emma Klingenberg, 157328                      
          Sarah Kathrine Nissen Pedersen, 193579                
          Caroline Gjøtterup, 195490                    
H75       7561  Faaborg OK 1                            
          Hans Larsen, 144337                           
          Aksel Skovlyst, 88387                         
Åben      1010  Faaborg OK 1                            
          Tue Lassen, 221200                            
          Kurt Petersen, 90743                          
          Søren Klingenberg, 208792                     
                                                        

Helsingør SOK

D/H185    8506  Helsingør SOK 1                         
          Flemming Wendelboe, 244366                    
          Birgitte Krüger, 244367                       
          Bjarne B. Jensen, 244368                      
D60       6002  Helsingør SOK 1                         
          Mette Seir Hansen, 244369                     
          Kirsten Ellekilde, 244370                     
          Inge Olsen, 244371                            
H60       6058  Helsingør SOK 1                         
          Laus Seir Hansen, 244372                      
          Svend Erik Mathiassen, 244373                 
          Rolf Lund, 244374                             
H70       7063  Helsingør SOK 1                         
          John Pihl, 244375                             
          Jakob Vang, 244376                            
H75       7557  Helsingør SOK 1                         
          Flemming Larsen, 210180                       
          Jørgen Jensen, 244377                         
                                                        

Herning Orienteringsklub

H12       1252  Herning Orienteringsklub 1              
          William Ove Kousgaard, 230628                 
          Jens Gammelvind, 210825                       
          Karl Gammelvind, 210754                       
                                                        

HGO-63

D50       5009  HGO-63 1                                
          Lykke Berg, 244378                            
          Tine Meyhoff Petersen, 244379                 
          Lone Jørgensen, 244380                        
H55       5560  HGO-63 1                                
          Arne Kristensen, 233363                       
          Jesper Børsting, 141598                       
          Torben Kristensen, 174960                     
                                                        

Holbæk OK

H55       5559  Holbæk OK 1                             
          Henrik Nielsen, 244381                        
          Jan Thiesen, 244382                           
          Preben Klavsen, 244383                        
                                                        

Horsens OK

D/H-43    4306  Horsens OK 1                            
          Jonas Ellegård Kokholm, 244384                
          Alfred Keller, 244385                         
          Benjamin Buhl, 244386                         
D/H-43    4307  Horsens OK 2                            
          Anton Elmegaard Andersen, 244467                
          Alma Marie Persson, 244468                    
          Eline Rahbek Thyssen, 244469                  
D12       1204  Horsens OK 1                            
          Ella Klærke Mikkelsen, 210256                 
          Esther Henriksen, 244470                      
          Johanne Skouboe, 186824                       
D16       1602  Horsens OK 1                            
          Elanor Henriksen, 244471                      
          Theresa Skouboe, 186384                       
          Rebecca Loft Thyssen, 201795                  
D20       2003  Horsens OK 1                            
          Alberte Loft Thyssen, 208884                  
          Anne Sofie Thyssen Harfot, 195613                
          Laura Holm Nielsen, 230275                    
D45       4501  Horsens OK 1                            
          Irene K. Mikkelsen, 208769                    
          Susanne Loft Thyssen, 208887                  
          Rikke Holm Jensen, 186697                     
D55       5502  Horsens OK 1                            
          Susanne Baun, 199029                          
          Britta Ank Pedersen, 211080                   
          Lene Kofoed Petersen, 210666                  
D65       6504  Horsens OK 1                            
          Elin Holm Jensen, 194542                      
          Trille Ditlevsen, 244472                      
H12       1253  Horsens OK 1                            
          Elias Fuglgaard, 244473                       
          Bastian Aupetit Bjerre, 244474                
          Frederik Brynning Bøje, 230718                
H21       2158  Horsens OK 1                            
          Niklas Ingwersen, 186424                      
          Kristian Vad, 501712                          
          Nicklas Mønster Jørgensen, 221205                
H21       2159  Horsens OK 2                            
          Martin Hastrup Dyrlund, 221019                
          Thomas Emil Jensen, 244475                    
          Per Mønster Jørgensen, 183272                 
H45       4553  Horsens OK 1                            
          Carsten Thyssen, 208854                       
          Flemming Thyssen, 244476                      
          Mads Mikkelsen, 185104                        
H60       6052  Horsens OK 1                            
          Hans Jørgen Vad, 186586                       
          Ole Søgaard, 200206                           
          Henning Hansen, 244477                        
H70       7053  Horsens OK 1                            
          Henning Vide Petersen, 410488                 
          Karl Ditlevsen, 244478                        
H70       7054  Horsens OK 2                            
          Tage Baun, 179126                             
          Troels Jensen, 210747                         
                                                        

Kolding OK

D/H-43    4308  Kolding OK 1                            
          Mikkel Berglund, 201736                       
          Johan Dalgaard, 85784                         
          Søren Eg Staugaard, 85804                     
D21       2107  Kolding OK 1                            
          Susanne Højholt, 401681                       
          Tine Dalgaard, 85782                          
          Ida Lottenburger Lund, 501832                 
H12       1254  Kolding OK 1                            
          Christian Skaarup Uhlemann, 85803                
          Rasmus Dalgaard, 80900                        
          Emil Dalgaard, 192376                         
H16       1654  Kolding OK 1                            
          Jens Dalgaard, 85822                          
          Niels Dalgaard, 192348                        
          Gustav Vinther Østermark Jensen, 503152                
H21       2160  Kolding OK 1                            
          Peter D. Frandsen, 503153                     
          Nicolai Wind, 503397                          
          Kasper Lynge Krogh, 501882                    
H40       4052  Kolding OK 1                            
          Henrik Uhlemann, 210487                       
          Lars Berglund, 504705                         
          Anders Dalgaard, 90629                        
H50       5055  Kolding OK 1                            
          Lars Eeg Højholt, 85795                       
          Jes Aage Henning, 208963                      
          Per Eg Pedersen, 193554                       
Åben      1003  Kolding OK 1                            
          Thomas Uhlemann, 85780                        
          Sara Schramm Wind, 85778                      
          Niels Roungkvist Uhlemann, 85788                
                                                        

Køge OK

D/H185    8509  Køge OK 1                               
          Tage Ebbensgaard, 244480                      
          Gerda Marie Christiansen, 240484                
          Gunnar Grue-Sørensen, 189560                  
                                                        

Mariager Fjord OK

H40       4056  Mariager Fjord OK 1                     
          Claus Hallingdal Bloch, 244481                
          Bjarne Hoffmann, 223183                       
          Nicolai Zaar Nielsen, 184857                  
H60       6061  Mariager Fjord OK 1                     
          Keld Østergaard, 95928                        
          Søren Munthe, 223197                          
          Gert Rebsdorf, 223195                         
                                                        

Odense OK

D/H185    8503  Odense OK 1                             
          Jette Bønløkke Post, 94440                    
          Jørgen Olesen, 185020                         
          Palle Møller Nielsen, 502235                  
D45       4502  Odense OK 1                             
          Lone Fyhn Olesen, 185019                      
          Gitte R. Christoffersen, 186750                
          Katalin Bolko Kongstad, 174709                
H50       5054  Odense OK 1                             
          Tommy Iversen, 200780                         
          Niels Mogensen, 244482                        
          Allan Grundsøe, 86565                         
H60       6054  Odense OK 1                             
          Bent Aakjær, 200768                           
          Claes Ø. Larsen, 201122                       
          Torben Rasmussen, 86732                       
H65       6554  Odense OK 1                             
          Niels Rabølle, 201118                         
          Gerhard Jensen, 90647                         
          Finn Jørgensen, 244483                        
H70       7055  Odense OK 1                             
          Wolfgang Schulz, 198396                       
          Børge Pedersen, 199267                        
H75       7554  Odense OK 1                             
          Olav Odgaard, 224574                          
          H. V. Jensen, 197754                          
                                                        

OK Esbjerg

H50       5056  OK Esbjerg 1                            
          Niels Jensen, 96000                           
          Kurt Thorøe, 411411                           
          Henrik B. Thomsen, 184434                     
H50       5057  OK Esbjerg 2                            
          Ulrik Revsbech, 208770                        
          Peder Stephansen, 193862                      
          Lars Nissen, 179227                           
                                                        

OK GORM

D/H185    8505  OK GORM 1                               
          Flemming D. Andersen, 210220                  
          Asta Terkelsen, 174753                        
          Poul Erik Buch, 231329                        
D21       2108  OK GORM 1                               
          Pernille Buch, 233520                         
          Nanna S. Knudsen, 199350                      
          Rikke Binder, 192155                          
H45       4557  OK GORM 1                               
          Jacob Bang, 195532                            
          Kristian M. Øllgaard, 231325                  
          Stig R. Knudsen, 179117                       
H70       7061  OK GORM 1                               
          Karl Kristian Terkelsen, 233519                
          Hans Christian Strib, 94375                   
Åben      1006  OK GORM 1                               
          Ole Binder, 179104                            
          Esben Ø. Pedersen, 199396                     
          Peter Føns Knudsen, 179113                    
                                                        

OK H.T.F.

D40       4002  OK H.T.F. 1                             
          Merethe Haahr Francis, 232533                 
          Diana Finderup Jessen, 184686                 
          Jette Klogborg, 193929                        
H12       1255  OK H.T.F. 1                             
          Lasse Klogborg, 182154                        
          Noah Klogborg, 183990                         
          Elliot Francis, 244484                        
H45       4555  OK H.T.F. 1                             
          Mads Basse Pedersen, 98576                    
          Kenneth Graasbøll Petersen, 232534                
          Lars Klogborg, 174607                         
H60       6055  OK H.T.F. 1                             
          Jens Peder Jensen, 201740                     
          Søren Dall, 200744                            
          Arne Bertelsen, 244485                        
H70       7057  OK H.T.F. 1                             
          Jørn F. Andersen, 186695                      
          Keld Rasmussen, 200080                        
H70       7058  OK H.T.F. 2                             
          Per F. Henriksen, 174755                      
          Peter Sølling, 210763                         
H75       7555  OK H.T.F. 1                             
          Kaj Ove Rasmussen, 210932                     
          Erland Skøt, 210276                           
Åben      1004  OK H.T.F. 1                             
          Jeppe Andersen, 223192                        
          Guri Alm, 83012                               
          Peter H Juhl, 169832                          
                                                        

OK Pan

D/H-43    4303  OK Pan 1                                
          Katinka Kilden, 233258                        
          Jacob Holm Nielsen, 99889                     
          Emilie Skov Dalgaard, 99951                   
D/H-43    4322  OK Pan 2                                
          Casper Staehelin Blakskjær, 216627                
          Severin Kilden, 99886                         
          Jeppe Kejser Dahl Jensen, 210558                
D/H185    8502  OK Pan 1                                
          Mariann Kejser, 210591                        
          Henrik Dagsberg, 186383                       
          Per Jessen-Klixbüll, 195628                   
D12       1201  OK Pan 1                                
          Laura Kaldahl Hornbæk, 243542                 
          Sofie Halkjær Dupont, 243599                  
          Iris Skammelsen Gilleladen , 243541                
D16       1601  OK Pan 1                                
          Marie Møller Nielsen, 243598                  
          Sara Guldmann, 243596                         
          Ella Hedegaard Richardson, 243597                
D21       2102  OK Pan 1                                
          Camilla Bevensee, 203426                      
          Anneke Hald Bjørgum, 500595                   
          Julie Størmer, 211996                         
D21       2104  OK Pan 2                                
          Caroline Finderup  , 155426                   
          Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen, 226296                
          Ane Linde, 221203                             
D21       2103  OK Pan 3                                
          Ellen Myrskog, 501691                         
          Anne Mette Schmidt, 243595                    
          Triin Aedmae, 243594                          
D21       2105  OK Pan 4                                
          Sofie Secher Thomsen, 173090                  
          Marie Dybdal , 233350                         
          Kathrine Emilie Amby , 243593                 
D35       3501  OK Pan 1                                
          Signe Søes , 243592                           
          Rie Stenhøj Baun McGrail , 243591                
          Stinne Skammelsen, 209082                     
D35       3502  OK Pan 2                                
          Randi Scheel, 243540                          
          Grethe Leth Jørgensen, 243539                 
          Anne Møller Skaug, 183368                     
D65       6503  OK Pan 1                                
          Else Hass, 211072                             
          Mona Nørgaard, 193700                         
H16       1652  OK Pan 1                                
          Jonas Damm Als , 200285                       
          Søren Møller Skaug, 183366                    
          Asbjørn Kaltoft, 200165                       
H16       1653  OK Pan 2                                
          Anders Secher Thomsen, 192625                 
          Mads Stavlund Skødt, 200821                   
          Rasmus Myrup Christensen  , 200523                
H20       2051  OK Pan 1                                
          Andreas Bock Bjørnsen, 200885                 
          Johan Halkjær Dupont, 200824                  
          Mikkel Holm Nielsen, 222553                   
H21       2154  OK Pan 1                                
          Giacomo Frattari, 221469                      
          Jonas Munthe , 501657                         
          Rasmus Djurhuus, 224565                       
H21       2155  OK Pan 2                                
          Lars Hjerrild, 200764                         
          Rasmus Holm Andersen, 200176                  
          Lasse Grøn, 200211                            
H21       2156  OK Pan 3                                
          Jon Jonathan Alexander Ray, 186724                
          Jacob Ingerslev Overvad, 140119                
          Kristoffer Sloth, 186381                      
H35       3551  OK Pan 1                                
          Bjarke Refslund, 223062                       
          Jonathan Borup Jacobsen, 173093                
          Anders Bank, 182155                           
H40       4051  OK Pan 1                                
          Henrik Bomm Hinge, 412485                     
          Ebbe Møller Nielsen, 501829                   
          René Rokkjær, 200020                          
H55       5552  OK Pan 1                                
          Per Dahl Jensen, 210557                       
          Jan Thomsen, 239545                           
          Kent Lodberg, 410901                          
H65       6552  OK Pan 1                                
          John Holm, 240486                             
          Frank Linde, 233472                           
          Ivan Christensen, 501826                      
H70       7051  OK Pan 1                                
          Knud Sørensen, 501827                         
          Flemming Nørgaard, 186531                     
H75       7552  OK Pan 1                                
          Bent Nielsen, 485243                          
          Finn Hother Madsen, 210574                    
                                                        

OK Roskilde

D/H-43    4313  OK Roskilde 1                           
          Jakob Weigelt Svendsen, 220131                
          Teresa Søndergaard Pohl, 505175                
          Adam Carlsen, 505715                          
D/H-43    4314  OK Roskilde 2                           
          Patrick Søgaard, 219859                       
          Liva Heydorn Andersen, 219085                 
          Katrine Krogh Madsen, 219494                  
D/H185    8508  OK Roskilde 1                           
          Finn Petersen, 219529                         
          Leni Møllsøe, 219955                          
          Mogens Hald Kristensen, 114818                
D60       6003  OK Roskilde 1                           
          Annette Petersen, 219697                      
          Jette Kreiberg, 200518                        
          Hanne Pedersen, 116730                        
D65       6509  OK Roskilde 1                           
          Ane Veierskov, 174844                         
          Inge Jørgensen, 200811                        
H45       4563  OK Roskilde 1                           
          Jakob Søndergaard Jensen, 219794                
          Mads Nordahl Svendsen, 240904                 
          Allan Søgaard, 240910                         
H55       5558  OK Roskilde 1                           
          Kent Pihl, 240908                             
          Anders Laage Kragh, 240911                    
          Morten Jensen, 240907                         
H65       6557  OK Roskilde 1                           
          John Tripax, 152384                           
          Aksel Andersen, 193856                        
          Janne Brunstedt, 200554                       
H75       7560  OK Roskilde 1                           
          Bjarne Pedersen, 240878                       
          Ole Svendsen, 200845                          
Åben      1009  OK Roskilde 1                           
          Kim Baunehøj Pedersen, 240882                 
          Finn Olsen, 240879                            
          Szabolcs Osváth, 233577                       
                                                        

OK S.G.

D65       6507  OK S.G. 1                               
          Randi Hansen, 240894                          
          Birgit Hausner, 155202                        
                                                        

OK Snab

D/H-43    4309  OK Snab 1                               
          Olivia Fjordside Pagh, 240897                 
          Tilde Westergaard , 240918                    
          Ebbe Bloch Rosenvinge, 240909                 
D12       1207  OK Snab 1                               
          Agnes Fjordside Pagh, 229860                  
          Zenia Astorp, 229861                          
          Ella Kolstrup Hansen, 229865                  
D12       1206  OK Snab 2                               
          Filippa Søgaard Christensen, 239914                
          Lea Lyders Gade, 240916                       
          Signe Enggård Jensen, 240917                  
D16       1604  OK Snab 1                               
          Eva Örnhagen Jørgensen, 233560                
          Cecilia Skaarup Uhlemann, 87597                
          Johanne Kaysen Thomsen, 229909                
D20       2004  OK Snab 1                               
          Malin Agervig Kristiansson, 505062                
          Rikke Rasmussen, 198403                       
          Ida Agervig Kristiansson, 505060                
D50       5003  OK Snab 1                               
          Helene Nissen, 229914                         
          Irene Gammeljord, 193702                      
          Ulrika Örnhagen Jørgensen, 211041                
D50       5004  OK Snab 2                               
          Lone Rasmussen, 86757                         
          Charlotte Angel Christensen, 230534                
          Gitte Agervig Kristiansson, 505059                
H12       1256  OK Snab 1                               
          Rasmus Edvardsen, 230539                      
          Sejer Bloch Rosenvinge, 230540                
          Axel Örnhagen Jørgensen, 199257                
H16       1655  OK Snab 1                               
          Jeppe Liengård Caspersen, 192802                
          Felix Isaksen, 195492                         
          Mads Majlund Thomsen, 230542                  
H20       2053  OK Snab 1                               
          Linus Agervig Kristiansson, 505061                
          Jeppe Tangsgaard Edvardsen, 230543                
          Morten Örnhagen Jørgensen, 183365                
H21       2161  OK Snab 1                               
          Kristian Blok, 240608                         
          Thomas Blok, 240872                           
          Rasmus Rasmussen, 200635                      
H35       3554  OK Snab 1                               
          Thomas Skouenborg, 485291                     
          John Kristensen, 193549                       
          Martin Busch, 210590                          
H45       4556  OK Snab 1                               
          Jens Liengård, 192803                         
          Michael Thygesen, 184282                      
          Peter Gammeljord, 210963                      
H50       5058  OK Snab 1                               
          Kaj Isaksen, 192788                           
          Jesper Fenger-Grøn, 8050668                   
          Flemming Jørgensen, 410506                    
H60       6056  OK Snab 1                               
          Henning Schou, 174852                         
          Helle Schou, 240874                           
          Lars T. Munch, 86762                          
H70       7060  OK Snab 1                               
          Poul A. Christensen, 86763                    
          Jørn Thomsen, 208838                          
Åben      1005  OK Snab 1                               
          Steen Schelle Jensen, 240869                  
          Flemming Schønning Rosenvinge, 230419                
          Louise  Bierkampf Gjørup, 230800                
                                                        

OK Sorø

D/H-43    4315  OK Sorø 2                               
          Tobias Høhne, 230821                          
          Eva Høhne, 230806                             
          Jonatan Høhne, 230802                         
D/H-43    4316  OK Sorø 3                               
          Sofie Okkels Jensen, 230504                   
          Thea Hoffmann, 230521                         
          Clara Friis Scheby, 230528                    
D12       1209  OK Sorø 1                               
          Alma Okkels Jensen, 230644                    
          Camille Friis Scheby, 230650                  
          Iris Møller, 230659                           
D40       4005  OK Sorø 1                               
          Tine Friis Scheby, 230653                     
          Merete Kleist, 240912                         
          Nina Okkels, 239928                           
D40       4006  OK Sorø 2                               
          Nina Hoffmann, 240896                         
          Berit Ahlmann, 240880                         
          Anne Bloch Frandsen, 240913                   
D55       5505  OK Sorø 1                               
          Søs Munch Hansen, 152418                      
          Tine Demandt, 224683                          
          Mette Filskov, 143217                         
H20       2056  OK Sorø 1                               
          Gustav Moll, 227515                           
          Emma Bloch Frandsen, 224684                   
          Eskil Solvang, 224686                         
H35       3555  OK Sorø 1                               
          Janus Storland Høhne, 228917                  
          André Didier Gautier, 230663                  
          Kasper Levring, 230669                        
H45       4564  OK Sorø 1                               
          Kåre Sørensen, 230670                         
          Kristian Kærsgaard Hansen, 411413                
          Stig Møller, 230674                           
                                                        

OK Syd

D/H185    8504  OK Syd 1                                
          Mogens E. Thomsen, 94254                      
          Hanne Ljungberg, 224550                       
          Karsten Jøhnk, 195670                         
H70       7059  OK Syd 1                                
          Birger Jønsson, 200474                        
          Frede Jacobsen, 90644                         
                                                        

OK ØST Birkerød

D21       2111  OK ØST Birkerød 1                       
          Cæcilie Rueløkke Christoffersen, 230660                
          Marie Erskov Krogh, 200159                    
          Miri Thrane Ødum, 230437                      
D35       3503  OK ØST Birkerød 1                       
          Anne Plenge Rønsov, 230443                    
          Signe Hartvig Petersen, 230444                
          Pernille Sommer, 230498                       
D50       5007  OK ØST Birkerød 1                       
          Mette Rønning Steffensen, 230500                
          Tove Sonne Andersen, 174744                   
          Birgitte Erskov Halland, 240483                
D65       6508  OK ØST Birkerød 1                       
          Ellis Byrgiel Sommer, 240498                  
          Janet Bentzen, 140900                         
H21       2167  OK ØST Birkerød 1                       
          Michael Sørensen, 240499                      
          Søren Thrane Ødum, 240501                     
          Marius Thrane Ødum, 240604                    
H50       5060  OK ØST Birkerød 1                       
          Bjarne Topp, 224677                           
          Jakob Ødum, 485129                            
          Rasmus Ødum, 224678                           
H55       5556  OK ØST Birkerød 1                       
          Per Windfeld-Hansen, 224680                   
          Morten Ebbensgaard, 192105                    
          Stephen Hall Reusch, 224681                   
H60       6059  OK ØST Birkerød 1                       
          Jens Peter Gundorf, 224682                    
          Erik Lohse, 230625                            
          Thomas Østergaard, 230632                     
                                                        

PiSkAmOK

H60       6062  PiSkAmOK 1                              
          Torkil Hansen, 230637                         
          Jørn Lind, 213946                             
          Peter Sørensen, 230629                        
                                                        

Rold Skov OK

D12       1205  Rold Skov OK 1                          
          Andrea Ebert Svenningsen, 232641                
          Asta Kappel Jensen, 124643                    
          Mathilde Bobach, 209962                       
D16       1603  Rold Skov OK 1                          
          Ida Riis Madsen, 220997                       
          Laura Bobach, 210288                          
          Gertrud Riis Madsen, 230804                   
D65       6506  Rold Skov OK 1                          
          Ansa MacLassen, 216511                        
          Elizabeth Borchorst, 227576                   
                                                        

Silkeborg OK

D/H-43    4304  Silkeborg OK 1                          
          Tobias Biering, 184767                        
          Asbjørn Faber Fenger-Grøn, 174722                
          Andreas Bagger Hagner, 193876                 
D/H-43    4305  Silkeborg OK 2                          
          Nanna Lysemose Poulsen, 173235                
          Emil Borup Fredberg, 230641                   
          Johanne Biering, 184768                       
D12       1202  Silkeborg OK 1                          
          Astrid Faber Fenger-Grøn, 230409                
          Ragnhild Øhlenschlæger Nielsen, 227511                
          Sigrid Øhlenschlæger Nielsen, 211053                
D12       1203  Silkeborg OK 2                          
          Siv Borup Fredberg, 230401                    
          Iben Nygaard Rahr, 209074                     
          Sofie Hallenberg, 230402                      
D20       2002  Silkeborg OK 1                          
          Sara Lysemose Poulsen, 221197                 
          Celine Hinge Krogsgaard, 193854                
          Birka Øhlenschlæger Nielsen, 199456                
D21       2106  Silkeborg OK 1                          
          Clara Bagger Hagner, 230405                   
          Stine Bagger Hagner, 227517                   
          Gry R Christensen, 94256                      
D40       4001  Silkeborg OK 1                          
          Heidi Hinge Krogsgaard, 171284                
          Rikke Lysemose Poulsen, 230397                
          Signe Faber, 230564                           
D55       5501  Silkeborg OK 1                          
          Dorthe Hansen, 200884                         
          Inga Jager, 230601                            
          Lesya Parolya, 200257                         
D60       6001  Silkeborg OK 1                          
          Ingrid Johannsen, 230609                      
          Tove Jakobsen, 231332                         
          Britt Hermanrud, 195591                       
H20       2052  Silkeborg OK 1                          
          Bjarke Egholm Rude, 230623                    
          Elias Hinge Krogsgaard, 171286                
          Laurits Bidstrup Møller, 193577                
H21       2157  Silkeborg OK 1                          
          Christian Bagger Hagner, 210201                
          Jason Krogh-Pedersen, 230600                  
          Tjalfe Egholm Rude, 230380                    
H35       3552  Silkeborg OK 1                          
          Torbjørn Gasbjerg , 198249                    
          Mikkel Lund, 485404                           
          Rasmus Oscar, 99899                           
H45       4552  Silkeborg OK 1                          
          Keld Hinge Krogsgaard, 170899                 
          Thomas Fredberg, 230394                       
          Morten Fenger-Grøn, 230396                    
H55       5553  Silkeborg OK 1                          
          Morten Kjær, 208948                           
          Orest Kotylo, 224548                          
          Jens Børsting, 500256                         
H60       6051  Silkeborg OK 1                          
          Niels Stadel, 485196                          
          Mogens Hagner, 210255                         
          Erik Bobach , 200688                          
H65       6553  Silkeborg OK 1                          
          Erik Nysom, 485187                            
          Bjarne Christensen, 222961                    
          Knud Fjordvald, 174726                        
H70       7052  Silkeborg OK 1                          
          Torben Jørgensen, 230282                      
          Claus Faber, 211038                           
H75       7553  Silkeborg OK 1                          
          Poul Nøhr, 211039                             
          Asmus Wonsyld, 200675                         
                                                        

Svendborg OK

H70       7056  Svendborg OK 1                          
          Ove Splittorff, 173355                        
          Randi Splittorff, 173399                      
                                                        

Søllerød OK

D/H-43    4301  Søllerød OK 1                           
          Ellen K. Larsen, 230284                       
          Frida Hagedorn, 230326                        
          Malthe Utz Sommer, 230374                     
D/H-43    4302  Søllerød OK 2                           
          Sebastian Røysland Maltby, 230383                
          Ledig tur, 230283                             
          Ledig tur, 230281                             
D/H185    8501  Søllerød OK 1                           
          Jens Aaris Thisted, 483046                    
          Ellen Thisted, 483048                         
          Mogens Jørgensen, 63660                       
D20       2001  Søllerød OK 1                           
          Mathilde Smedegaard Madsen, 230270                
          Camille Marie Næstoft Juhl, 229969                
          Alberte Kaae-Nielsen, 229965                  
D50       5001  Søllerød OK 1                           
          Iben Maag, 155168                             
          Anne Kaae-Nielsen, 224667                     
          Eva Smedegaard, 224668                        
D65       6501  Søllerød OK 1                           
          Vibeke Bøgevig, 412675                        
          Lisbeth Damsgaard, 1824157                    
D65       6502  Søllerød OK 2                           
          Else Juul Hansen, 224669                      
          Kirsten Olsen, 224670                         
H12       1251  Søllerød OK 1                           
          Ditlev Melbye, 224671                         
          Selma Schytte Olsen, 229804                   
          Vincent Becker, 229555                        
H16       1651  Søllerød OK 1                           
          Mathias Buchgreitz, 229810                    
          Marinus Næstoft Juhl, 229859                  
          Lukas Becker, 229806                          
H21       2151  Søllerød OK 1                           
          Aske Jepsen, 240899                           
          Mikkel Kaae-Nielsen, 240900                   
          Simon Thrane Hansen, 155151                   
H21       2152  Søllerød OK 2                           
          Anton Werner Løhndorf, 240901                 
          Andreas Mikkelsen, 61958                      
          Julius Molsen, 240905                         
H21       2153  Søllerød OK 3                           
          Ibon Goikoetxea Retegi, 240906                
          Thor Find Andersen, 230547                    
          Mads Lassen, 230548                           
H50       5051  Søllerød OK 1                           
          Magnus Oscarsson, 230553                      
          Mogens Hagedorn, 230554                       
          Steen Olsen, 230556                           
H50       5052  Søllerød OK 2                           
          Michael Graae, 230676                         
          Henrik Molsen, 230682                         
          Ulrik Illum, 155155                           
H55       5551  Søllerød OK 1                           
          Svend-Erik Jepsen, 230694                     
          Jens Anders Hansen, 155153                    
          Peter Østergaard, 200286                      
H65       6551  Søllerød OK 1                           
          Jørgen Münster-Swendsen, 155164                
          Christian Strandgaard, 210575                 
          Ronnie McGrail, 139477                        
H75       7551  Søllerød OK 1                           
          Jørn Wigh, 230700                             
          Gert Bøgevig, 411412                          
Åben      1001  Søllerød OK 1                           
          Astrid Maag, 155166                           
          Jens K. Larsen, 230719                        
          Claus Kaae-Nielsen, 230411                    
Åben      1002  Søllerød OK 2                           
          Niels la Cour Bentzon, 200469                 
          Synnøve Røysland, 230413                      
          Susanne Thrane, 155154                        
                                                        

Tisvilde Hegn OK

D/H-43    4310  Tisvilde Hegn OK 1                      
          Tobias Olloz, 230421                          
          Albert Nørgaard Landsperg, 230423                
          Xenia Bregensøe, 230434                       
D21       2109  Tisvilde Hegn OK 1                      
          Agnes Nørgård Kracht, 224672                  
          Ida Øbro, 223118                              
          Amanda Falck Weber, 90760                     
H21       2162  Tisvilde Hegn OK 1                      
          Rune Olsen, 193330                            
          Emil Øbro, 170867                             
          Björn Cederberg, 208548                       
H21       2163  Tisvilde Hegn OK 2                      
          Carl Emil Schøier Kovsted, 504885                
          Lasse Falck Weber, 174797                     
          Jonas Falck Weber, 90757                      
H21       2164  Tisvilde Hegn OK 3                      
          Jakob Schøier Kovsted, 504880                 
          Asger Skytte Kirkegaard, 174855                
          Andreas Duc Jørgensen, 224674                 
H45       4559  Tisvilde Hegn OK 1                      
          Preben Jørgensen, 224675                      
          Jakob Landsperg, 224676                       
          Thomas Greve Jensen, 224673                   
H45       4565  Tisvilde Hegn OK 2                      
          Jens Kovsted, 504777                          
          Poul Henning Poulsen, 244489                  
          Dennis Øbro, 244487                           
H50       5059  Tisvilde Hegn OK 1                      
          Rolf Valery, 243434                           
          Tim Falck Weber, 500248                       
          Henrik Markvardsen, 179137                    
H65       6555  Tisvilde Hegn OK 1                      
          Keld Johnsen, 208820                          
          Peter Wraa, 244486                            
          Leif E. Larsen, 407571                        
                                                        

Vakant

D/H-43    4317  Vakant 1                                
          Frameldt? Stian Hoffmann, 0                   
          OK Sorø, 0                                    
          Ledig Tur, 0                                  
D16       1608  Vakant 1                                
          Ledig tur, 0                                  
          Ledig tur, 0                                  
          Ledig tur, 0                                  
D21       2113  Vakant 1                                
          Ledig tur, 0                                  
          Ledig tur, 0                                  
          Ledig tur, 0                                  
H12       1260  Vakant 1                                
          Ledig tur, 0                                  
          Ledig tur, 0                                  
          Ledig tur, 0                                  
H16       1658  Vakant 1                                
          Ledig tur, 0                                  
          Ledig tur, 0                                  
          Ledig tur, 0                                  
H21       2170  Vakant 1                                
          Ledig tur, 0                                  
          Ledig tur, 0                                  
          Ledig tur, 0                                  
H40       4057  Vakant 1                                
          Ledig tur, 0                                  
          Ledig tur, 0                                  
          Ledig tur, 0                                  
H45       4554  Vakant 1                                
          Holdet frameldt?Jakob Madsen, 232639                
          Rold Skov OK, 0                               
          Ledig Tur, 0                                  
H50       5062  Vakant 1                                
          Ledig tur, 0                                  
          Ledig tur, 0                                  
          Ledig tur, 0                                  
H60       6064  Vakant 1                                
          Ledig tur, 0                                  
          Ledig tur, 0                                  
          Ledig tur, 0                                  
Åben      1008  Vakant 1                                
          Vacant                                        
          Vacant                                        
          Vacant                                        
                                                        

Vakant 1

D16       1609  Vakant 1 1                              
          Vacant                                        
          Vacant                                        
          Vacant                                        
                                                        

Viborg OK

D50       5002  Viborg OK 1                             
          Lene Bejer Damgaard, 208960                   
          Helle Nikkel, 195485                          
          Lene Stick Nielsen, 223190                    
H35       3553  Viborg OK 1                             
          Anders Byrdal, 150018                         
          Tommy Damsgaard, 226305                       
          Jakob Gade, 193480                            
H60       6053  Viborg OK 1                             
          Stig Barrett, 505608                          
          Jess Rasmussen, 173191                        
          Keld Gade, 200242                             
                                                        

Aalborg Orienteringsklub

D65       6505  Aalborg Orienteringsklub 1              
          Edith Sørensen, 186588                        
          Lilian Netteberg, 200259                      
H50       5053  Aalborg Orienteringsklub 1              
          Walther Rahbek, 123003                        
          Søren Flytkjær, 114755                        
          Jørgen Schnack, 139131                        
                                                        

Aarhus 1900 Orientering

D21       2101  Aarhus 1900 Orientering 1               
          Pernille Bøch Gylling, 244490                 
          Astrid Gylling Hougaard, 230416                
          Maria Bo Kølbæk, 210452                       
H45       4551  Aarhus 1900 Orientering 1               
          Allan Hougaard, 501713                        
          Vagn Pedersen, 210185                         
          Jan Kølbæk, 210406