DM-Stafet 08-09-2018, Harrild Hede, Herning OK

D/H12 AA D/H12 BB D/H12 CC D/Hmax-43 AA D/Hmax-43 BB D/Hmax-43 CC D/Hmin185 AA D/Hmin185 BB D/Hmin185 CC D16 AA D16 BB D16 CC D20-21 AA D20-21 BB D20-21 CC H16 AA H16 BB H16 CC H20/H21 AA H20/H21 BB H20/H21 CC H35 AA H35 BB H35 CC H40/D35 AA H40/D35 BB H40/D35 CC H45/D40 AA H45/D40 BB H45/D40 CC H50-55/D45-50 AAA H50-55/D45-50 BBB H50-55/D45-50 CCC H60-65/D55-60 AA H60-65/D55-60 BB H60-65/D55-60 CC H70-75/D65 AA H70-75/D65 BB Åben AA Åben CA Åben BB Åben AC Åben CC

D/H12 AA 2,40 km

                                                                         1. (224 m)    2. (315 m)    3. (260 m)    4. (307 m)    5. (133 m)    6. (239 m)    7. (262 m)     8. (86 m)    9. (112 m)    10. (98 m)   11. (138 m)   12. (107 m)   13. (124 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                                           [155]         [143]         [156]         [146]         [158]         [159]         [148]         [151]         [149]         [150]         [218]         [154]         [100]   

    1.  Dalgaard Emil                  Kolding OK 1                       11-03:38       7-05:06       1-06:49       1-08:24       1-09:28       1-10:52       1-12:01       1-12:28       1-13:36       1-14:05       1-14:50       1-15:23       1-15:52         15:52     6:36   Dalgaard Emil
                                                                          11-03:38       1-01:28       1-01:43       2-01:35       2-01:04       2-01:24       1-01:09       2-00:27       4-01:08       2-00:29       1-00:45       2-00:33       6-00:29               

    2.  Christian Maarup Mads          Allerød OK 1                        1-02:57       1-04:34       6-07:06       3-08:47       4-10:00       2-11:27       2-12:41       2-13:09       2-14:18       2-14:53       2-15:43       2-16:21       2-16:55         16:55     7:02   Christian Maarup Mads
                                                                           1-02:57       4-01:37      12-02:32       3-01:41       5-01:13       3-01:27       3-01:14       3-00:28       5-01:09       4-00:35       4-00:50       5-00:38      14-00:34               

    3.  Elton Jokumsen Niels           FIF Hillerød Orientering 2          7-03:11       3-04:49       3-06:55       6-09:16       6-10:32       6-12:16       5-13:30       6-13:59       4-14:52       5-15:32       4-16:22       4-16:55       3-17:21         17:21     7:13   Elton Jokumsen Niels
                                                                           7-03:11       5-01:38       4-02:06      10-02:21       7-01:16       7-01:44       3-01:14       5-00:29       1-00:53      12-00:40       4-00:50       2-00:33       2-00:26               

        Kaldahl Hornbæk Laura          OK Pan 1                            4-03:05       2-04:41       4-06:59       3-08:47       3-09:59       3-11:30       3-12:48       3-13:17       3-14:47       3-15:22       3-16:11       3-16:53       3-17:21         17:21     7:13   Kaldahl Hornbæk Laura
                                                                           4-03:05       3-01:36       9-02:18       5-01:48       3-01:12       4-01:31       6-01:18       5-00:29      12-01:30       4-00:35       3-00:49      10-00:42       4-00:28               

    5.  Ebert Svenningsen Andrea       Rold Skov OK 1                      2-03:03       5-04:53       5-07:02       5-09:13       5-10:28       5-12:08       5-13:30       5-13:58       5-14:58       4-15:29       5-16:24       5-17:01       5-17:29         17:29     7:17   Ebert Svenningsen Andrea
                                                                           2-03:03       8-01:50       6-02:09       8-02:11       6-01:15       5-01:40       7-01:22       3-00:28       2-01:00       3-00:31       7-00:55       4-00:37       4-00:28               

    6.  Kärner Grooss Frida            Allerød OK 1                        4-03:05       3-04:49       2-06:51       2-08:38       2-09:50       4-12:00       4-13:15       4-13:45       6-15:11       6-15:49       6-16:42       6-17:20       6-17:47         17:47     7:24   Kärner Grooss Frida
                                                                           4-03:05       6-01:44       3-02:02       4-01:47       3-01:12      12-02:10       5-01:15       7-00:30      11-01:26       9-00:38       6-00:53       5-00:38       3-00:27               

    7.  Skouboe Johanne                Horsens OK 1                        9-03:16       9-05:09      10-07:36       8-09:42       7-11:02       7-12:44       7-14:20       7-14:53       7-16:08       7-16:47       7-17:51       7-18:33       7-19:13         19:13     8:00   Skouboe Johanne
                                                                           9-03:16       9-01:53      11-02:27       6-02:06       8-01:20       6-01:42      11-01:36       8-00:33       7-01:15      11-00:39      12-01:04      10-00:42      17-00:40               

    8.  Melbye Ditlev                  Søllerød OK 1                       2-03:03       6-05:02       7-07:18       7-09:29       8-11:03       8-13:21      10-15:07       9-15:42       8-16:57       8-17:34       9-18:41       9-19:21       8-19:51         19:51     8:16   Melbye Ditlev
                                                                           2-03:03      14-01:59       7-02:16       8-02:11      15-01:34      14-02:18      15-01:46       9-00:35       7-01:15       8-00:37      15-01:07       9-00:40       9-00:30               

    9.  Fuglgaard Elias                Horsens OK 1                        9-03:16      10-05:13       8-07:20       9-09:44      10-11:25       9-13:26      11-15:10      11-15:50       9-16:59       9-17:37      10-18:44      10-19:22       9-19:52         19:52     8:16   Fuglgaard Elias
                                                                           9-03:16      13-01:57       5-02:07      13-02:24      16-01:41      10-02:01      13-01:44      13-00:40       5-01:09       9-00:38      15-01:07       5-00:38       9-00:30               

   10.  Okkels Jensen Alma             OK Sorø 1                           8-03:12       8-05:07       9-07:24      10-09:52       9-11:22      11-13:31       9-15:04      10-15:44      10-17:02      10-17:43       8-18:38       8-19:20      10-19:53         19:53     8:17   Okkels Jensen Alma
                                                                           8-03:12      12-01:55       8-02:17      14-02:28      13-01:30      11-02:09       9-01:33      13-00:40      10-01:18      13-00:41       7-00:55      10-00:42      13-00:33               

   11.  Øhlenschlæger Nielsen Sigrid   Silkeborg OK 1                     12-03:45      12-05:38      12-08:02      12-10:09      11-11:34       9-13:26       8-14:59       8-15:37      11-17:20      11-17:55      11-18:55      11-19:33      11-20:02         20:02     8:20   Øhlenschlæger Nielsen Sigrid
                                                                          12-03:45       9-01:53      10-02:24       7-02:07      11-01:25       9-01:52       9-01:33      10-00:38      14-01:43       4-00:35      10-01:00       5-00:38       6-00:29               

   12.  Örnhagen Jørgensen Axel        OK Snab 1                          17-08:05      17-09:36      16-11:24      14-12:57      14-13:58      14-15:21      13-16:31      13-16:57      13-18:12      12-18:39      12-19:25      12-19:57      12-20:29         20:29     8:32   Örnhagen Jørgensen Axel
                                                                          17-08:05       2-01:31       2-01:48       1-01:33       1-01:01       1-01:23       2-01:10       1-00:26       7-01:15       1-00:27       2-00:46       1-00:32      12-00:32               

   13.  Klogborg Lasse                 OK H.T.F. 1                         6-03:08      11-05:15      11-07:47      11-10:08      12-11:55      12-14:06      12-16:09      12-16:54      12-17:57      13-18:42      13-19:47      13-20:32      13-21:09         21:09     8:48   Klogborg Lasse
                                                                           6-03:08      15-02:07      12-02:32      10-02:21      17-01:47      13-02:11      17-02:03      16-00:45       3-01:03      15-00:45      13-01:05      14-00:45      16-00:37               

   14.  Gammelvind Karl                Herning Orienteringsklub 1         13-03:54      13-06:06      13-08:47      13-11:09      13-12:36      13-15:04      14-17:06      14-17:44      14-19:16      14-19:58      14-21:13      14-22:04      14-22:39         22:39     9:26   Gammelvind Karl
                                                                          13-03:54      16-02:12      14-02:41      12-02:22      12-01:27      16-02:28      16-02:02      10-00:38      13-01:32      14-00:42      17-01:15      15-00:51      15-00:35               

   15.  Cornelius Lendal Nielsen Janni FIF Hillerød Orientering 1         16-06:30      16-08:24      15-11:12      15-13:43      15-15:05      15-16:53      15-18:23      15-19:01      15-20:47      15-21:22      15-22:20      15-23:02      15-23:27         23:27     9:46   Cornelius Lendal Nielsen Jannik
                                                                          16-06:30      11-01:54      15-02:48      15-02:31       9-01:22       8-01:48       8-01:30      10-00:38      15-01:46       4-00:35       9-00:58      10-00:42       1-00:25               

   16.  Fjordside Pagh Agnes           OK Snab 1                          14-04:41      14-07:04      14-10:44      16-13:48      16-15:21      16-17:43      16-19:27      16-20:16      16-25:27      16-26:16      16-27:22      16-28:20      16-28:51         28:51    12:01   Fjordside Pagh Agnes
                                                                          14-04:41      17-02:23      16-03:40      16-03:04      14-01:33      15-02:22      13-01:44      17-00:49      17-05:11      16-00:49      14-01:06      17-00:58      11-00:31               

   17.  Borup Fredberg Siv             Silkeborg OK 2                     18-09:16      18-11:03      17-21:42      17-24:48      17-26:11      17-28:41      17-30:22      17-31:03      17-33:47      17-34:38      17-35:41      17-36:32      17-37:01         37:01    15:25   Borup Fredberg Siv
                                                                          18-09:16       7-01:47      17-10:39      17-03:06      10-01:23      17-02:30      12-01:41      15-00:41      16-02:44      17-00:51      11-01:03      15-00:51       6-00:29               

        Enggård Jensen Signe           OK Snab 2                          15-04:53      15-07:51                                                                                                                                                                    Udg.            Enggård Jensen Signe
                                                                          15-04:53      18-02:58                                                                                                                                                                         

D/H12 BB 2,65 km

                                                                         1. (134 m)    2. (145 m)    3. (266 m)    4. (291 m)    5. (166 m)    6. (230 m)    7. (353 m)    8. (408 m)     9. (86 m)   10. (112 m)    11. (98 m)   12. (138 m)   13. (107 m)   14. (124 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                                           [141]         [142]         [143]         [144]         [145]         [146]         [147]         [148]         [151]         [149]         [150]         [218]         [154]         [100]   

    1.  Cook Simonsen Malte            FIF Hillerød Orientering 2          1-02:12       1-03:10       1-04:33       1-06:02       1-06:56       1-08:13       1-10:23       1-13:36       1-14:01       1-17:06       1-17:39       1-18:28       1-19:05       1-19:38         19:38     7:24   Cook Simonsen Malte
                                                                           1-02:12       2-00:58       1-01:23       2-01:29       1-00:54       1-01:17       1-02:10       5-03:13       1-00:25      12-03:05       2-00:33       1-00:49       2-00:37      13-00:33               

    2.  Grønborg Nielsen Erik          Allerød OK 1                        2-02:21       2-03:24       2-04:54       2-06:27       2-07:31       2-08:51       2-11:15       2-14:02       2-14:36       4-17:43       3-18:17       3-19:13       2-19:58       2-20:30         20:30     7:44   Grønborg Nielsen Erik
                                                                           2-02:21       5-01:03       4-01:30       3-01:33       2-01:04       2-01:20       5-02:24       1-02:47       4-00:34      13-03:07       3-00:34       3-00:56       5-00:45      11-00:32               

    3.  Mathilde Markussen Karen       Allerød OK 1                        5-02:37       5-03:42       4-05:09       4-06:46       5-07:57       3-09:30       3-11:51       3-14:40       3-15:26       2-17:08       2-17:47       2-19:06       3-20:04       3-20:33         20:33     7:45   Mathilde Markussen Karen
                                                                           5-02:37       7-01:05       3-01:27       4-01:37       4-01:11       3-01:33       4-02:21       2-02:49       8-00:46       7-01:42       7-00:39      12-01:19      13-00:58       3-00:29               

    4.  Klogborg Noah                  OK H.T.F. 1                        13-03:04      10-04:19       9-06:03       9-07:45       8-08:57       7-10:43       5-12:54       5-15:52       5-16:25       5-18:04       5-18:46       4-19:47       4-20:27       4-20:53         20:53     7:52   Klogborg Noah
                                                                          13-03:04      12-01:15      10-01:44       7-01:42       6-01:12       7-01:46       2-02:11       4-02:58       2-00:33       5-01:39      10-00:42       7-01:01       3-00:40       1-00:26               

    5.  Aupetit Bjerre Bastian         Horsens OK 1                       16-04:54      16-05:52      16-07:17      14-08:41      13-09:53      10-11:50       8-14:07       7-16:58       7-17:47       7-19:30       6-20:05       5-21:01       5-21:36       5-22:03         22:03     8:19   Aupetit Bjerre Bastian
                                                                          16-04:54       2-00:58       2-01:25       1-01:24       6-01:12       9-01:57       3-02:17       3-02:51      11-00:49       8-01:43       4-00:35       3-00:56       1-00:35       2-00:27               

    6.  Henriksen Esther               Horsens OK 1                        6-02:46       6-03:50       6-05:27       6-07:18       6-08:51       6-10:25       6-13:01       6-16:40       6-17:14       6-18:48       7-20:27       6-21:21       6-22:09       6-22:41         22:41     8:33   Henriksen Esther
                                                                           6-02:46       6-01:04       5-01:37      11-01:51      13-01:33       4-01:34       7-02:36       9-03:39       4-00:34       4-01:34      15-01:39       2-00:54       6-00:48      11-00:32               

    7.  Dalgaard Rasmus                Kolding OK 1                        4-02:34       4-03:32       4-05:09       4-06:46       3-07:52       5-10:06      10-14:44       8-18:31       8-19:14       8-20:34       8-21:10       7-22:11       7-23:06       7-23:40         23:40     8:55   Dalgaard Rasmus
                                                                           4-02:34       2-00:58       5-01:37       4-01:37       3-01:06      14-02:14      16-04:38      10-03:47       6-00:43       1-01:20       5-00:36       7-01:01      10-00:55      14-00:34               

    8.  Halkjær Dupont Sofie           OK Pan 1                           15-03:33      14-04:44      14-06:32      11-08:22      11-09:49      14-12:26      12-15:16      11-18:45      11-19:35       9-21:14       9-23:02       8-24:02       8-24:59       8-25:28         25:28     9:36   Halkjær Dupont Sofie
                                                                          15-03:33       9-01:11      11-01:48      10-01:50      10-01:27      15-02:37       9-02:50       7-03:29      12-00:50       5-01:39      16-01:48       6-01:00      11-00:57       3-00:29               

    9.  Funder Skovlyst Magne          FIF Hillerød Orientering 1          9-02:53       9-04:04      10-06:11      10-08:19      12-09:51      12-12:01      14-16:05      14-20:26      14-21:13      11-22:38      10-23:09       9-24:21       9-25:02       9-25:33         25:33     9:38   Funder Skovlyst Magne
                                                                           9-02:53       9-01:11      15-02:07      13-02:08      12-01:32      12-02:10      15-04:04      14-04:21      10-00:47       2-01:25       1-00:31      10-01:12       4-00:41       8-00:31               

   10.  Friis Scheby Camille           OK Sorø 1                           6-02:46       7-03:59       7-05:39       7-07:28       7-08:53      11-11:55       9-14:33       9-18:34       9-19:20      10-22:27      11-23:29      10-24:28      10-25:25      10-25:56         25:56     9:47   Friis Scheby Camille
                                                                           6-02:46      11-01:13       9-01:40       8-01:49       9-01:25      17-03:02       8-02:38      11-04:01       8-00:46      13-03:07      14-01:02       5-00:59      11-00:57       8-00:31               

   11.  Nygaard Rahr Iben              Silkeborg OK 2                     12-03:02      10-04:19      12-06:25      11-08:22      10-09:40       9-11:20      11-15:01      10-18:35      10-19:28      12-23:05      12-23:43      11-25:06      11-25:58      11-26:40         26:40    10:03   Nygaard Rahr Iben
                                                                          12-03:02      13-01:17      14-02:06      12-01:57       8-01:18       6-01:40      14-03:41       8-03:34      14-00:53      15-03:37       6-00:38      14-01:23       9-00:52      17-00:42               

   12.  Øhlenschlæger Nielsen Ragnhild Silkeborg OK 1                      8-02:51       8-04:01       8-05:40       8-07:29       8-08:57       8-11:03       7-13:57      12-19:11      12-19:54      13-23:41      13-24:42      12-25:45      12-27:01      12-27:31         27:31    10:23   Øhlenschlæger Nielsen Ragnhild
                                                                           8-02:51       8-01:10       8-01:39       8-01:49      11-01:28      11-02:06      10-02:54      16-05:14       6-00:43      16-03:47      13-01:01       9-01:03      16-01:16       6-00:30               

   13.  Kappel Jensen Asta             Rold Skov OK 1                     14-03:18      15-04:52      15-07:14      16-09:50      16-11:35      16-14:29      15-17:51      15-22:43      15-23:42      14-25:36      14-26:17      13-27:37      13-28:36      13-29:12         29:12    11:01   Kappel Jensen Asta
                                                                          14-03:18      17-01:34      16-02:22      17-02:36      15-01:45      16-02:54      12-03:22      15-04:52      15-00:59       9-01:54       8-00:41      13-01:20      14-00:59      15-00:36               

   14.  Schytte Olsen Selma            Søllerød OK 1                       3-02:30       3-03:27       3-05:04       3-06:41       3-07:52       4-09:44       4-12:09       4-15:24       4-15:57       3-17:27       4-18:19      14-28:47      14-29:35      14-30:04         30:04    11:20   Schytte Olsen Selma
                                                                           3-02:30       1-00:57       5-01:37       4-01:37       4-01:11       8-01:52       6-02:25       6-03:15       2-00:33       3-01:30      12-00:52      17-10:28       6-00:48       3-00:29               

   15.  Gammelvind Jens                Herning Orienteringsklub 1         17-08:41      17-10:00      17-12:23      17-14:41      17-16:20      17-17:57      17-21:15      17-25:32      17-26:31      16-28:35      15-29:24      15-30:37      15-31:26      15-31:57         31:57    12:03   Gammelvind Jens
                                                                          17-08:41      14-01:19      17-02:23      15-02:18      14-01:39       5-01:37      11-03:18      13-04:17      15-00:59      10-02:04      11-00:49      11-01:13       8-00:49       8-00:31               

   16.  Astorp Zenia                   OK Snab 1                          10-02:55      13-04:23      12-06:25      13-08:35      14-10:21      13-12:20      13-15:48      13-19:52      13-20:44      17-28:43      15-29:24      16-30:55      16-31:57      16-32:35         32:35    12:17   Astorp Zenia
                                                                          10-02:55      16-01:28      12-02:02      14-02:10      16-01:46      10-01:59      13-03:28      12-04:04      13-00:52      17-07:59       8-00:41      16-01:31      15-01:02      16-00:38               

   17.  Lyders Gade Lea                OK Snab 2                          10-02:55      10-04:19      11-06:24      15-08:55      15-10:42      15-12:54      16-19:01      16-24:42      16-25:47      15-28:31      17-30:36      17-32:01      17-34:00      17-34:30         34:30    13:01   Lyders Gade Lea
                                                                          10-02:55      15-01:24      13-02:05      16-02:31      17-01:47      13-02:12      17-06:07      17-05:41      17-01:05      11-02:44      17-02:05      15-01:25      17-01:59       6-00:30               

        Bloch Rosenvinge Sejer         OK Snab 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Udg.            Bloch Rosenvinge Sejer
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

D/H12 CC 2,20 km

                                                                         1. (280 m)    2. (200 m)    3. (260 m)     4. (89 m)        5.        6. (213 m)    7. (239 m)    8. (262 m)     9. (86 m)   10. (112 m)    11. (98 m)   12. (138 m)   13. (107 m)   14. (124 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                                           [160]         [143]         [156]         [145]         [146]         [158]         [159]         [148]         [151]         [149]         [150]         [218]         [154]         [100]   

    1.  Marager Johannes               Allerød OK 1                        1-03:10       1-04:37       1-06:31       1-07:01       1-08:08       1-09:16       1-10:44       1-12:06       1-12:31       1-13:47       1-14:20       1-15:10       1-15:47       1-16:17         16:17     7:24   Marager Johannes
                                                                           1-03:10       1-01:27       1-01:54       1-00:30       1-01:07       1-01:08       1-01:28       5-01:22       1-00:25       6-01:16       3-00:33       3-00:50       2-00:37       5-00:30               

    2.  Skaarup Uhlemann Christian     Kolding OK 1                        2-03:32       2-05:10       3-07:16       3-07:55       2-09:08       3-10:22       3-11:59       2-13:16       2-13:47       2-14:52       2-15:26       2-16:16       2-16:53       2-17:23         17:23     7:54   Skaarup Uhlemann Christian
                                                                           2-03:32       5-01:38       5-02:06       5-00:39       2-01:13       5-01:14       4-01:37       3-01:17       4-00:31       1-01:05       5-00:34       3-00:50       2-00:37       5-00:30               

    3.  Høyer Staugaard Torbjørn       FIF Hillerød Orientering 2          5-03:54       5-05:28       5-07:25       5-08:01       5-09:17       5-10:34       4-12:09       4-13:20       4-13:50       3-14:57       3-15:30       3-16:17       3-16:58       3-17:27         17:27     7:55   Høyer Staugaard Torbjørn
                                                                           5-03:54       2-01:34       2-01:57       3-00:36       4-01:16       6-01:17       3-01:35       1-01:11       2-00:30       2-01:07       3-00:33       1-00:47       6-00:41       3-00:29               

    4.  Edvardsen Rasmus               OK Snab 1                           3-03:37       3-05:12       2-07:12       2-07:53       4-09:13       4-10:25       2-11:58       3-13:18       3-13:49       4-14:59       4-15:36       4-16:24       4-17:05       4-17:35         17:35     7:59   Edvardsen Rasmus
                                                                           3-03:37       3-01:35       3-02:00      10-00:41       5-01:20       3-01:12       2-01:33       4-01:20       4-00:31       3-01:10       8-00:37       2-00:48       6-00:41       5-00:30               

    5.  Brynning Bøje Frederik         Horsens OK 1                        4-03:42       4-05:19       4-07:21       3-07:55       2-09:08       2-10:20       5-12:18       5-13:33       5-14:03       5-15:19       5-15:49       5-16:58       5-17:34       5-17:59         17:59     8:10   Brynning Bøje Frederik
                                                                           4-03:42       4-01:37       4-02:02       2-00:34       2-01:13       3-01:12       7-01:58       2-01:15       2-00:30       6-01:16       1-00:30      15-01:09       1-00:36       1-00:25               

    6.  Becker Vincent                 Søllerød OK 1                       9-04:40       8-06:30       6-09:11       6-09:52       6-11:12       6-12:23       6-14:13       6-15:43       6-16:33       6-18:35       6-19:07       6-20:04       6-20:55       6-21:27         21:27     9:45   Becker Vincent
                                                                           9-04:40       6-01:50       9-02:41      10-00:41       5-01:20       2-01:11       6-01:50       7-01:30      16-00:50      11-02:02       2-00:32       7-00:57      13-00:51      11-00:32               

    7.  Klærke Mikkelsen Ella          Horsens OK 1                        6-03:56       6-05:59       9-09:35      10-10:17       8-11:47       8-13:23       8-15:38       8-17:18       8-17:53       7-19:19       7-19:58       7-20:58       7-21:42       7-22:12         22:12    10:05   Klærke Mikkelsen Ella
                                                                           6-03:56       8-02:03      13-03:36      14-00:42       7-01:30      11-01:36      13-02:15      11-01:40       6-00:35       9-01:26       9-00:39       8-01:00      10-00:44       5-00:30               

    8.  Broman Cecilie                 Allerød OK 1                       10-04:47      10-06:55       9-09:35       9-10:16       9-11:49       7-13:14       7-15:27       7-17:01       7-17:37       8-19:20       8-20:09       8-21:04       8-21:44       8-22:14         22:14    10:06   Broman Cecilie
                                                                          10-04:47      11-02:08       8-02:40      10-00:41       9-01:33       8-01:25      12-02:13       8-01:34       8-00:36      10-01:43      13-00:49       6-00:55       5-00:40       5-00:30               

    9.  Ove Kousgaard William          Herning Orienteringsklub 1         13-06:12      12-09:02      11-11:20      11-11:56      11-13:40      11-14:59      10-16:36      10-18:00      10-18:35       9-19:48       9-20:50       9-21:50       9-22:41       9-23:07         23:07    10:30   Ove Kousgaard William
                                                                          13-06:12      17-02:50       6-02:18       3-00:36      11-01:44       7-01:19       4-01:37       6-01:24       6-00:35       4-01:13      17-01:02       8-01:00      13-00:51       2-00:26               

   10.  Faber Fenger-Grøn Astrid       Silkeborg OK 1                      7-04:02       7-06:18       7-09:30       7-10:11       7-11:46      10-14:48      11-16:49      11-18:32      11-19:18      10-20:36      10-21:16      10-22:23      10-23:06      10-23:35         23:35    10:43   Faber Fenger-Grøn Astrid
                                                                           7-04:02      14-02:16      12-03:12      10-00:41      10-01:35      18-03:02       8-02:01      15-01:43      14-00:46       8-01:18      10-00:40      13-01:07       9-00:43       3-00:29               

   11.  Bobach Mathilde                Rold Skov OK 1                      8-04:25       8-06:30       8-09:32       7-10:11      10-12:07       9-13:33       9-15:44       9-17:24       9-18:07      12-21:37      11-22:21      11-23:21      11-24:03      11-24:41         24:41    11:13   Bobach Mathilde
                                                                           8-04:25       9-02:05      10-03:02       5-00:39      14-01:56       9-01:26      11-02:11      11-01:40      11-00:43      16-03:30      11-00:44       8-01:00       8-00:42      15-00:38               

   12.  L. Holmberg Frederik           FIF Hillerød Orientering 1         15-07:33      14-09:26      13-11:57      13-12:37      13-14:07      13-16:00      12-18:01      13-19:43      12-20:20      11-21:33      12-22:45      12-23:38      12-24:16      12-24:46         24:46    11:15   L. Holmberg Frederik
                                                                          15-07:33       7-01:53       7-02:31       8-00:40       7-01:30      16-01:53       8-02:01      14-01:42       9-00:37       4-01:13      18-01:12       5-00:53       4-00:38       5-00:30               

   13.  Kolstrup Hansen Ella           OK Snab 1                          11-05:21      11-07:29      11-11:20      12-12:00      12-13:45      12-15:32      12-18:01      12-19:42      13-20:26      13-23:11      13-23:46      13-24:53      13-25:45      13-26:23         26:23    11:59   Kolstrup Hansen Ella
                                                                          11-05:21      11-02:08      15-03:51       8-00:40      12-01:45      13-01:47      14-02:29      13-01:41      13-00:44      15-02:45       6-00:35      13-01:07      15-00:52      15-00:38               

   14.  Skammelsen Gilleladen Iris     OK Pan 1                           16-08:21      16-10:26      15-13:32      15-14:22      14-16:15      14-17:47      14-19:55      14-21:33      14-22:21      14-27:29      14-28:19      14-29:29      14-30:19      14-30:56         30:56    14:03   Skammelsen Gilleladen Iris
                                                                          16-08:21       9-02:05      11-03:06      15-00:50      13-01:53      10-01:32      10-02:08       9-01:38      15-00:48      17-05:08      14-00:50      16-01:10      12-00:50      14-00:37               

   15.  Hallenberg Sofie               Silkeborg OK 2                     12-05:58      12-09:02      14-12:38      14-13:33      15-16:18      15-18:09      15-21:58      15-23:53      15-24:36      16-31:09      15-32:02      15-33:08                    15-34:32         34:32    15:41   Hallenberg Sofie
                                                                          12-05:58      18-03:04      13-03:36      16-00:55      18-02:45      15-01:51      16-03:49      18-01:55      11-00:43      18-06:33      15-00:53      11-01:06                                           

   16.  Møller Iris                    OK Sorø 1                          14-06:57      15-09:37      16-13:50      16-14:50      16-17:30      16-19:24      16-25:45      16-27:33      16-28:24      15-31:07      16-32:03      16-33:25      15-34:29      16-35:10         35:10    15:59   Møller Iris
                                                                          14-06:57      16-02:40      16-04:13      18-01:00      17-02:40      17-01:54      18-06:21      16-01:48      17-00:51      14-02:43      16-00:56      18-01:22      16-01:04      17-00:41               

   17.  Søgaard Christensen Filippa    OK Snab 2                          17-10:00      17-12:20      17-16:39      17-17:34      17-19:49      17-21:38      17-26:48      17-28:37      17-29:35      17-31:50      17-32:37      17-33:58      16-35:09      17-35:44         35:44    16:14   Søgaard Christensen Filippa
                                                                          17-10:00      15-02:20      17-04:19      16-00:55      16-02:15      14-01:49      17-05:10      17-01:49      18-00:58      13-02:15      12-00:47      17-01:21      17-01:11      13-00:35               

   18.  Francis Elliot                 OK H.T.F. 1                        18-14:58      18-17:12      18-26:09      18-26:48      18-28:59      18-30:38      18-33:13      18-34:51      18-35:28      18-37:42      18-38:18      18-39:24      17-40:10      18-40:42         40:42    18:30   Francis Elliot
                                                                          18-14:58      13-02:14      18-08:57       5-00:39      15-02:11      12-01:39      15-02:35       9-01:38       9-00:37      12-02:14       7-00:36      11-01:06      11-00:46      11-00:32               

D/Hmax-43 AA 4,23 km

                                                                         1. (325 m)    2. (348 m)    3. (386 m)    4. (315 m)    5. (133 m)    6. (239 m)    7. (262 m)     8. (86 m)    9. (112 m)    10. (98 m)   11. (352 m)    12. (86 m)   13. (450 m)   14. (592 m)   15. (213 m)   16. (105 m)   17. (124 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                                           [190]         [191]         [192]         [146]         [158]         [159]         [148]         [151]         [149]         [150]         [178]         [194]         [195]         [184]         [153]         [154]         [100]   

    1.  Kejser Dahl Jensen Jeppe       OK Pan 2                            2-02:56       2-04:37       3-06:54       3-08:24       2-09:20       2-10:32       1-11:36       1-11:58       1-12:44       1-13:08       1-14:47       1-15:28       1-17:46       1-21:09       1-22:33       1-23:13       1-23:37         23:37     5:35   Kejser Dahl Jensen Jeppe
                                                                           2-02:56       2-01:41       5-02:17       1-01:30       1-00:56       1-01:12       1-01:04       1-00:22       4-00:46       1-00:24       1-01:39       3-00:41       1-02:18       1-03:23       4-01:24       1-00:40       1-00:24               

    2.  Bagger Hagner Andreas          Silkeborg OK 1                      4-03:13       4-05:03       4-07:04       5-08:38       4-09:34       4-10:58       3-12:04       3-12:27       2-13:07       2-13:31       2-15:10       2-15:49       2-18:16       2-21:43       2-22:56       2-23:41       2-24:09         24:09     5:42   Bagger Hagner Andreas
                                                                           4-03:13       5-01:50       2-02:01       4-01:34       1-00:56       4-01:24       2-01:06       2-00:23       1-00:40       1-00:24       1-01:39       2-00:39       2-02:27       2-03:27       1-01:13       6-00:45       7-00:28               

    3.  Eg Staugaard Søren             Kolding OK 1                        5-03:15       5-05:04       5-07:05       4-08:36       5-09:36       3-10:56       4-12:05       4-12:29       4-13:12       3-13:41       3-15:28       3-16:06       3-18:53       3-22:37       3-23:51       3-24:36                       24:56     5:54   Eg Staugaard Søren
                                                                           5-03:15       4-01:49       2-02:01       2-01:31       3-01:00       3-01:20       3-01:09       3-00:24       2-00:43       3-00:29       4-01:47       1-00:38       5-02:47       3-03:44       2-01:14       6-00:45                             

    4.  Gabs Jonas                     FROS/Melfar 1                       1-02:50       1-04:34       2-06:41       2-08:21       3-09:21       5-11:02       5-12:14       5-12:40       5-13:24       5-13:53                     4-16:21       4-19:02       4-22:50       4-24:08       4-24:49       3-25:14         25:14     5:58   Gabs Jonas
                                                                           1-02:50       3-01:44       4-02:07       5-01:40       3-01:00       9-01:41       5-01:12       5-00:26       3-00:44       3-00:29                                   4-02:41       5-03:48       3-01:18       2-00:41       3-00:25               

    5.  Weigelt Svendsen Jakob         OK Roskilde 1                       3-03:01       3-04:41       1-06:40       1-08:13       1-09:13       1-10:26       1-11:36       2-12:00       3-13:10       4-13:46       4-15:32       5-17:07       5-19:46       5-23:32       5-24:59       5-25:41       4-26:08         26:08     6:11   Weigelt Svendsen Jakob
                                                                           3-03:01       1-01:40       1-01:59       3-01:33       3-01:00       2-01:13       4-01:10       3-00:24       9-01:10      11-00:36       3-01:46      18-01:35       3-02:39       4-03:46       6-01:27       3-00:42       5-00:27               

    6.  Buhl Benjamin                  Horsens OK 1                       11-03:49      10-06:25       6-08:51       6-10:44       6-11:53       6-13:19       6-14:36       6-15:07       6-16:14       6-16:49       6-18:48       6-19:42       6-23:07       6-27:08       6-29:03       6-29:47       5-30:11         30:11     7:08   Buhl Benjamin
                                                                          11-03:49       8-02:36       6-02:26       7-01:53       6-01:09       5-01:26       7-01:17       9-00:31       6-01:07      10-00:35       6-01:59       5-00:54       8-03:25       6-04:01      11-01:55       5-00:44       1-00:24               

    7.  Bregensøe Xenia                Tisvilde Hegn OK 1                  8-03:41       8-06:14       8-09:03       7-10:47       7-11:59       7-13:36       7-14:48       7-15:15       7-16:21       7-16:50       5-18:47       7-19:48       7-23:14       7-27:34       7-29:08       7-29:51       6-30:16         30:16     7:09   Bregensøe Xenia
                                                                           8-03:41       6-02:33       9-02:49       6-01:44       7-01:12       6-01:37       5-01:12       6-00:27       5-01:06       3-00:29       5-01:57      10-01:01       9-03:26       9-04:20       7-01:34       4-00:43       3-00:25               

    8.  modler Hedemann Amanda         Faaborg OK 1                       15-04:07      15-07:07      14-09:47      12-11:58      11-13:10      11-14:48      11-16:25      11-16:53      11-18:23      11-19:02      10-21:15      11-22:31      11-25:45       9-30:04       8-31:46       8-32:36       7-33:03         33:03     7:49   modler Hedemann Amanda
                                                                          15-04:07      18-03:00       8-02:40       9-02:11       7-01:12       7-01:38      15-01:37       7-00:28      15-01:30      15-00:39       7-02:13      16-01:16       6-03:14       8-04:19       8-01:42       9-00:50       5-00:27               

    9.  Kärner Grooss Hedda            Allerød OK 1                        7-03:30       7-06:12      10-09:05       9-11:25       9-12:39       9-14:32       9-15:56       9-16:28       9-17:40       9-18:19       7-20:37       9-21:59      10-25:26       8-30:01      10-31:58       9-32:47       8-33:16         33:16     7:52   Kärner Grooss Hedda
                                                                           7-03:30      12-02:42      10-02:53      10-02:20      10-01:14      12-01:53       9-01:24      11-00:32      10-01:12      15-00:39       8-02:18      17-01:22      10-03:27      11-04:35      12-01:57       8-00:49       8-00:29               

   10.  Kjær Hemmingsen Gustav         FIF Hillerød Orientering 1          9-03:42       9-06:16       7-08:52      10-11:31      10-12:44       8-14:30       8-15:51       8-16:23       8-17:36      10-18:21       9-21:03      10-22:03       8-25:18      10-30:07       9-31:53       9-32:47       9-33:18         33:18     7:52   Kjær Hemmingsen Gustav
                                                                           9-03:42       7-02:34       7-02:36      16-02:39       9-01:13      10-01:46       8-01:21      11-00:32      11-01:13      19-00:45      17-02:42       8-01:00       7-03:15      12-04:49       9-01:46      16-00:54      11-00:31               

   11.  Lysemose Poulsen Nanna         Silkeborg OK 2                      6-03:27       6-06:07       8-09:03       8-11:09       8-12:25      10-14:33      10-16:03      10-16:34      10-17:42       8-18:14       8-20:42       8-21:44       9-25:23      11-30:38      11-32:04      11-32:55      10-33:27         33:27     7:55   Lysemose Poulsen Nanna
                                                                           6-03:27      11-02:40      14-02:56       8-02:06      11-01:16      16-02:08      11-01:30       9-00:31       8-01:08       7-00:32      12-02:28      11-01:02      11-03:39      17-05:15       5-01:26      10-00:51      14-00:32               

   12.  Elmegaard Andersen Anton       Horsens OK 2                       13-03:56      12-06:34      11-09:28      11-11:55      12-13:29      12-15:21      12-16:54      12-17:24      12-18:57      12-19:35      11-22:03      12-22:52      12-26:51      12-32:11      12-34:22      12-35:14      11-35:43         35:43     8:27   Elmegaard Andersen Anton
                                                                          13-03:56       9-02:38      11-02:54      11-02:27      17-01:34      11-01:52      13-01:33       8-00:30      18-01:33      12-00:38      12-02:28       4-00:49      14-03:59      19-05:20      14-02:11      12-00:52       8-00:29               

   13.  K. Larsen Ellen                Søllerød OK 1                      14-03:58      13-06:44      13-09:39      13-12:08      14-13:38      14-15:47      14-17:23      14-17:57      14-19:23      14-20:02      14-22:41      15-23:36      14-27:37      14-32:30      13-34:29      13-35:24      12-35:55         35:55     8:30   K. Larsen Ellen
                                                                          14-03:58      15-02:46      13-02:55      12-02:29      16-01:30      17-02:09      14-01:36      15-00:34      14-01:26      15-00:39      15-02:39       6-00:55      15-04:01      13-04:53      13-01:59      18-00:55      11-00:31               

   14.  Kilden Katinka                 OK Pan 1                           10-03:48      11-06:27      12-09:33      14-12:11      13-13:37      13-15:43      13-17:22      13-17:55      15-19:26      15-20:04      13-22:26      14-23:30      13-27:23      13-32:23      14-34:36      14-35:27      13-35:58         35:58     8:30   Kilden Katinka
                                                                          10-03:48      10-02:39      16-03:06      14-02:38      14-01:26      15-02:06      16-01:39      14-00:33      16-01:31      12-00:38      10-02:22      12-01:04      12-03:53      14-05:00      15-02:13      10-00:51      11-00:31               

   15.  Egdal Kortegård Laurits        FROS/Melfar 2                      17-04:28      17-07:25      16-10:25      16-13:03      16-14:21      15-16:00      15-17:29      15-18:03      13-19:10      13-19:48      12-22:17      13-23:16      15-27:56      15-32:58      15-35:17      15-36:11      14-36:40         36:40     8:40   Egdal Kortegård Laurits
                                                                          17-04:28      16-02:57      15-03:00      14-02:38      12-01:18       8-01:39      10-01:29      15-00:34       6-01:07      12-00:38      14-02:29       7-00:59      19-04:40      15-05:02      18-02:19      16-00:54       8-00:29               

   16.  Høhne Tobias                   OK Sorø 2                          12-03:54      14-06:56      15-09:50      15-12:25      15-13:47      16-16:13      16-18:04      16-18:46      16-20:43      16-21:15      15-23:57      16-25:07      16-29:24      16-34:32      16-36:19      16-37:11      15-37:45         37:45     8:56   Høhne Tobias
                                                                          12-03:54      19-03:02      11-02:54      13-02:35      13-01:22      18-02:26      20-01:51      18-00:42      19-01:57       7-00:32      17-02:42      13-01:10      17-04:17      16-05:08      10-01:47      12-00:52      16-00:34               

   17.  Krogh Madsen Katrine           OK Roskilde 2                      16-04:23      16-07:20      17-10:27      17-14:14      17-15:41      17-18:26      17-20:08      17-20:40      17-22:12      17-22:42      16-25:05      17-26:18      17-30:16      17-34:37      17-36:50      17-37:43      16-38:21         38:21     9:04   Krogh Madsen Katrine
                                                                          16-04:23      16-02:57      17-03:07      19-03:47      15-01:27      19-02:45      18-01:42      11-00:32      17-01:32       6-00:30      11-02:23      15-01:13      13-03:58      10-04:21      15-02:13      15-00:53      19-00:38               

   18.  Fjordside Pagh Olivia          OK Snab 1                          19-05:03      18-07:48      18-13:17      18-16:54      18-18:50      18-21:43      18-23:32      18-24:25      18-26:38      18-27:46      17-30:25      18-32:01      18-38:56      18-44:13      18-47:26      18-48:41      17-49:13         49:13    11:38   Fjordside Pagh Olivia
                                                                          19-05:03      14-02:45      20-05:29      18-03:37      19-01:56      20-02:53      19-01:49      20-00:53      20-02:13      20-01:08      15-02:39      19-01:36      20-06:55      18-05:17      20-03:13      20-01:15      14-00:32               

   19.  Friis Scheby Clara             OK Sorø 3                          18-04:30      20-18:32      20-21:57      19-25:11      19-26:50      19-28:50      19-30:29      19-31:16      19-32:37      19-33:10      18-35:58      19-37:08      19-41:26      19-47:06      19-49:31      19-50:33      18-51:07         51:07    12:05   Friis Scheby Clara
                                                                          18-04:30      20-14:02      19-03:25      17-03:14      18-01:39      13-02:00      16-01:39      19-00:47      13-01:21       9-00:33      19-02:48      13-01:10      18-04:18      20-05:40      19-02:25      19-01:02      16-00:34               

        Kliem Malte                    Farum OK 1                         20-09:14      19-11:57      19-15:13                     0-18:26       0-20:28       0-21:59       0-22:33       0-23:46       0-24:27       0-26:48       0-27:48       0-31:51       0-36:01       0-38:14       0-39:06       0-39:41         Disk.            Kliem Malte
                                                                          20-09:14      13-02:43      18-03:16                                  14-02:02      12-01:31      15-00:34      11-01:13      18-00:41       9-02:21       8-01:00      16-04:03       7-04:10      15-02:13      12-00:52      18-00:35               

        tur Ledig                      Søllerød OK 2                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Ikke startet            tur Ledig
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

D/Hmax-43 BB 2,65 km

                                                                         1. (134 m)    2. (145 m)    3. (266 m)    4. (291 m)    5. (166 m)    6. (230 m)    7. (353 m)    8. (146 m)    9. (262 m)    10. (86 m)   11. (112 m)    12. (98 m)   13. (138 m)   14. (107 m)   15. (124 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                                           [141]         [142]         [143]         [144]         [145]         [146]         [147]         [159]         [148]         [151]         [149]         [150]         [218]         [154]         [100]   

    1.  Storm Lyngsø Jens              Allerød OK 1                        1-02:09       1-02:58       1-04:17       1-05:44       1-06:46       1-07:55       1-09:57       1-11:14       1-12:32       1-13:02       1-14:06       2-14:43       1-15:31       2-16:13       1-16:36         16:36     6:15   Storm Lyngsø Jens
                                                                           1-02:09       2-00:49       1-01:19       4-01:27       3-01:02       1-01:09       2-02:02       3-01:17       2-01:18       3-00:30       3-01:04       5-00:37       2-00:48       7-00:42       1-00:23               

        Faber Fenger-Grøn Asbjørn      Silkeborg OK 1                      4-02:24       4-03:16       4-04:38       4-06:01       4-07:03       3-08:12       3-10:14       2-11:22       2-12:39       2-13:04       2-14:09       1-14:42       1-15:31       1-16:07       1-16:36         16:36     6:15   Faber Fenger-Grøn Asbjørn
                                                                           4-02:24       3-00:52       3-01:22       3-01:23       3-01:02       1-01:09       2-02:02       1-01:08       1-01:17       1-00:25       4-01:05       2-00:33       3-00:49       1-00:36       7-00:29               

    3.  Lindahl Magnus                 FROS/Melfar 1                       2-02:12       2-03:05       2-04:26       2-05:48       2-06:49       2-08:05       2-10:08       2-11:22       3-12:41       3-13:11       3-14:11       3-14:45       3-15:39       3-16:20       3-16:47         16:47     6:20   Lindahl Magnus
                                                                           2-02:12       4-00:53       2-01:21       2-01:22       2-01:01       3-01:16       4-02:03       2-01:14       3-01:19       3-00:30       2-01:00       3-00:34       6-00:54       5-00:41       3-00:27               

    4.  Nørgaard Landsperg Albert      Tisvilde Hegn OK 1                  3-02:19       3-03:14       3-04:37       3-05:55       3-06:54       4-08:18       4-10:17       4-11:45       4-13:04       4-13:41       4-15:19       4-16:10       4-17:08       4-17:49       4-18:16         18:16     6:53   Nørgaard Landsperg Albert
                                                                           3-02:19       5-00:55       4-01:23       1-01:18       1-00:59      10-01:24       1-01:59       5-01:28       3-01:19      11-00:37      11-01:38      19-00:51       8-00:58       5-00:41       3-00:27               

    5.  Keller Alfred                  Horsens OK 1                       11-02:39      13-03:41      12-05:17      13-06:54      12-08:01       7-09:20       7-11:41       6-13:07       6-14:30       7-15:04       6-16:03       6-16:40       5-17:29       5-18:06       5-18:36         18:36     7:01   Keller Alfred
                                                                          11-02:39      14-01:02      11-01:36       8-01:37       8-01:07       5-01:19       7-02:21       4-01:26       8-01:23       7-00:34       1-00:59       5-00:37       3-00:49       3-00:37       9-00:30               

    6.  Dalgaard Johan                 Kolding OK 1                        8-02:30       6-03:28      11-05:10      11-06:48       9-07:57       6-09:19       9-11:44       7-13:12       7-14:33       6-15:01       7-16:09       7-16:47       6-17:34       6-18:10       6-18:40         18:40     7:02   Dalgaard Johan
                                                                           8-02:30       9-00:58      15-01:42       9-01:38      10-01:09       6-01:22       9-02:25       5-01:28       6-01:21       2-00:28       5-01:08       9-00:38       1-00:47       1-00:36       9-00:30               

    7.  Hagedorn Frida                 Søllerød OK 1                      11-02:39      11-03:34      10-05:08       5-06:35       6-07:41       5-08:58       5-11:12       5-12:40       5-14:02       5-14:35       5-15:46       5-16:23       7-17:38       7-18:31       7-18:58         18:58     7:09   Hagedorn Frida
                                                                          11-02:39       5-00:55       9-01:34       4-01:27       7-01:06       4-01:17       5-02:14       5-01:28       7-01:22       5-00:33       7-01:11       5-00:37      14-01:15      15-00:53       3-00:27               

    8.  Kilden Severin                 OK Pan 2                           10-02:32       8-03:31       9-05:05       7-06:40       7-07:50      11-09:24      10-11:49      10-13:30       8-14:50       8-15:23       8-16:33       8-17:11       8-18:07       8-18:52       8-19:21         19:21     7:18   Kilden Severin
                                                                          10-02:32      10-00:59       9-01:34       6-01:35      11-01:10      12-01:34       9-02:25      10-01:41       5-01:20       5-00:33       6-01:10       9-00:38       7-00:56      12-00:45       7-00:29               

    9.  Heydorn Andersen Liva          OK Roskilde 2                       6-02:28       7-03:29       6-05:01       9-06:44       9-07:57       7-09:20       8-11:43       9-13:24       9-14:54       9-15:29       9-16:51       9-17:29       9-18:57       9-19:41       9-20:11         20:11     7:36   Heydorn Andersen Liva
                                                                           6-02:28      12-01:01       7-01:32      14-01:43      12-01:13       7-01:23       8-02:23      10-01:41      10-01:30       8-00:35       8-01:22       9-00:38      17-01:28      10-00:44       9-00:30               

   10.  Søndergaard Pohl Teresa        OK Roskilde 1                      17-03:05      16-04:01      14-05:37      14-07:16      14-08:31      14-09:54      14-12:19      12-13:52      12-15:24      11-15:59      10-17:27      10-18:10      10-19:03      10-19:45      10-20:17         20:17     7:39   Søndergaard Pohl Teresa
                                                                          17-03:05       7-00:56      11-01:36      10-01:39      13-01:15       7-01:23       9-02:25       8-01:33      11-01:32       8-00:35       9-01:28      17-00:43       5-00:53       7-00:42      14-00:32               

   11.  Nielsen Filip                  Farum OK 1                         14-02:44      12-03:40      12-05:17      12-06:52       9-07:57       7-09:20       6-11:35       8-13:17      10-14:56      10-15:34      11-17:35      11-18:11      11-19:20      11-20:06      11-20:45         20:45     7:49   Nielsen Filip
                                                                          14-02:44       7-00:56      13-01:37       6-01:35       6-01:05       7-01:23       6-02:15      12-01:42      13-01:39      12-00:38      14-02:01       4-00:36      11-01:09      13-00:46      18-00:39               

   12.  Fundet Skovlyst Alde           FIF Hillerød Orientering 1          7-02:29      10-03:33       7-05:04       8-06:43       8-07:51      12-09:33      12-12:05      14-14:24      14-15:51      13-16:27      12-18:30      12-19:10      12-20:38      12-21:18      12-21:50         21:50     8:14   Fundet Skovlyst Alde
                                                                           7-02:29      15-01:04       6-01:31      10-01:39       9-01:08      13-01:42      12-02:32      18-02:19       9-01:27      10-00:36      15-02:03      14-00:40      17-01:28       4-00:40      14-00:32               

   13.  Hedemann Aske                  Faaborg OK 1                        9-02:31       9-03:32       7-05:04      10-06:46      13-08:07      13-09:36      13-12:10      11-13:49      11-15:22      12-16:11      13-19:27      13-20:04      13-21:42      13-22:41      13-23:09         23:09     8:44   Hedemann Aske
                                                                           9-02:31      12-01:01       7-01:32      13-01:42      16-01:21      11-01:29      14-02:34       9-01:39      12-01:33      15-00:49      18-03:16       5-00:37      19-01:38      17-00:59       6-00:28               

   14.  Høhne Eva                      OK Sorø 2                          18-03:07      17-04:18      17-06:09      15-07:57      16-09:28      15-11:19      15-14:13      15-16:06      15-18:18      15-19:05      16-21:24      16-22:02      14-23:06      14-24:01      14-24:42         24:42     9:19   Høhne Eva
                                                                          18-03:07      16-01:11      16-01:51      15-01:48      18-01:31      16-01:51      15-02:54      14-01:53      18-02:12      14-00:47      16-02:19       9-00:38      10-01:04      16-00:55      19-00:41               

   15.  Hoffmann Thea                  OK Sorø 3                          13-02:41      14-03:55      16-06:06      17-08:27      17-09:49      16-11:35      16-14:41      16-16:43      16-18:54      16-19:46      15-21:23      14-21:55      15-23:15      15-24:16      15-24:47         24:47     9:21   Hoffmann Thea
                                                                          13-02:41      18-01:14      19-02:11      18-02:21      17-01:22      15-01:46      17-03:06      15-02:02      17-02:11      16-00:52      10-01:37       1-00:32      15-01:20      19-01:01      12-00:31               

   16.  Borup Fredberg Emil            Silkeborg OK 2                      5-02:27       5-03:26       5-04:56       6-06:36       5-07:39      10-09:21      11-11:53      13-14:06      13-15:50      14-16:31      14-21:19      15-21:57      16-25:18      16-26:02      16-26:34         26:34    10:01   Borup Fredberg Emil
                                                                           5-02:27      10-00:59       5-01:30      12-01:40       5-01:03      13-01:42      12-02:32      16-02:13      14-01:44      13-00:41      19-04:48       9-00:38      20-03:21      10-00:44      14-00:32               

   17.  Holm Nielsen Jacob             OK Pan 1                           20-07:31      20-08:15      20-09:56      20-11:44      20-13:01      20-18:06      20-21:10      20-22:52      20-24:54      20-25:51      18-27:30      18-28:12      18-29:14      18-29:57      17-30:21         30:21    11:27   Holm Nielsen Jacob
                                                                          20-07:31       1-00:44      14-01:41      15-01:48      14-01:17      19-05:05      16-03:04      12-01:42      16-02:02      18-00:57      12-01:39      15-00:42       9-01:02       9-00:43       2-00:24               

   18.  Jensen Mette                   FROS/Melfar 2                      16-02:58      18-04:39      19-07:24      19-10:13      19-12:36      18-14:56      18-18:53      18-21:19      18-23:46      18-24:41      17-26:35      17-27:17      17-28:40      17-29:40      18-30:24         30:24    11:28   Jensen Mette
                                                                          16-02:58      20-01:41      20-02:45      20-02:49      20-02:23      17-02:20      20-03:57      19-02:26      19-02:27      17-00:55      13-01:54      15-00:42      16-01:23      18-01:00      20-00:44               

   19.  Westergaard Tilde              OK Snab 1                          15-02:45      15-03:58      15-05:50      15-07:57      15-09:16      19-17:22      19-20:34      19-22:49      19-24:50      19-25:50      19-28:23      19-29:06      19-30:16      19-31:04      19-31:35         31:35    11:55   Westergaard Tilde
                                                                          15-02:45      17-01:13      17-01:52      17-02:07      15-01:19      20-08:06      18-03:12      17-02:15      15-02:01      19-01:00      17-02:33      17-00:43      12-01:10      14-00:48      12-00:31               

   20.  Marie Persson Alma             Horsens OK 2                       19-03:15      19-04:53      18-07:01      18-09:25      18-11:25      17-13:52      17-17:08      17-20:00      17-23:25      17-24:26      20-30:01      20-32:05      20-33:18      20-34:45      20-35:17         35:17    13:18   Marie Persson Alma
                                                                          19-03:15      19-01:38      18-02:08      19-02:24      19-02:00      18-02:27      19-03:16      20-02:52      20-03:25      20-01:01      20-05:35      20-02:04      13-01:13      20-01:27      14-00:32               

        tur Ledig                      Søllerød OK 2                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Ikke startet            tur Ledig
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

D/Hmax-43 CC 4,30 km

                                                                         1. (325 m)    2. (315 m)    3. (430 m)    4. (315 m)    5. (133 m)    6. (239 m)    7. (262 m)     8. (86 m)    9. (112 m)    10. (98 m)   11. (279 m)   12. (225 m)   13. (450 m)   14. (592 m)   15. (213 m)   16. (105 m)   17. (124 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                                           [190]         [193]         [192]         [146]         [158]         [159]         [148]         [151]         [149]         [150]         [177]         [194]         [195]         [184]         [153]         [154]         [100]   

    1.  Berglund Mikkel                Kolding OK 1                        5-03:16       5-05:07       4-07:31       4-09:12       4-10:15       3-11:37       3-12:47       3-13:13       3-14:15       2-14:49       2-16:20       2-17:53       2-20:47       2-24:45       1-26:10       1-26:57       1-27:23         27:23     6:22   Berglund Mikkel
                                                                           5-03:16       8-01:51       3-02:24       2-01:41       2-01:03       1-01:22       2-01:10       1-00:26       8-01:02       8-00:34       3-01:31       4-01:33       5-02:54       8-03:58       3-01:25       7-00:47       5-00:26               

    2.  Ellegård Kokholm Jonas         Horsens OK 1                        3-03:09       2-04:54       3-07:19       3-09:06       3-10:13       4-11:39       4-12:54       4-13:34       4-14:29       4-14:59       3-16:34       3-18:04       3-20:54       3-24:49       2-26:23       2-27:06       2-27:31         27:31     6:23   Ellegård Kokholm Jonas
                                                                           3-03:09       5-01:45       4-02:25       6-01:47       4-01:07       4-01:26       7-01:15      17-00:40       3-00:55       4-00:30       5-01:35       2-01:30       3-02:50       5-03:55       6-01:34       3-00:43       2-00:25               

    3.  Olloz Tobias                   Tisvilde Hegn OK 1                  2-03:08       1-04:50       2-07:18       2-08:59       2-10:08       2-11:32       2-12:42       2-13:10       2-14:12       3-14:52       1-16:18       1-17:48       1-20:41       1-24:38       3-26:26       3-27:10       3-27:39         27:39     6:25   Olloz Tobias
                                                                           2-03:08       3-01:42       6-02:28       2-01:41       5-01:09       2-01:24       2-01:10       4-00:28       8-01:02      15-00:40       1-01:26       2-01:30       4-02:53       6-03:57      11-01:48       5-00:44      10-00:29               

    4.  Biering Tobias                 Silkeborg OK 1                      6-03:18       4-05:04       7-07:59       7-10:06       7-11:24       7-13:16       8-14:39       6-15:08       6-16:04       6-16:38       5-18:10       5-19:43       4-22:41       5-26:34       4-28:01       4-28:49       4-29:18         29:18     6:48   Biering Tobias
                                                                           6-03:18       6-01:46      11-02:55      10-02:07       8-01:18      13-01:52      10-01:23       6-00:29       5-00:56       8-00:34       4-01:32       4-01:33       6-02:58       4-03:53       5-01:27       8-00:48      10-00:29               

    5.  Høhne Jonatan                  OK Sorø 2                          12-03:45       9-05:48       9-08:37       8-10:29       8-11:42       8-13:18       7-14:38       6-15:08       7-16:08       7-16:40       6-18:20       6-19:59       7-23:04       6-26:47       5-28:12       5-28:55       5-29:20         29:20     6:49   Høhne Jonatan
                                                                          12-03:45      10-02:03       9-02:49       7-01:52       7-01:13       8-01:36       8-01:20       7-00:30       6-01:00       6-00:32       7-01:40       7-01:39       7-03:05       3-03:43       3-01:25       3-00:43       2-00:25               

    6.  Carlsen Adam                   OK Roskilde 1                      11-03:36       7-05:15       5-07:41       5-09:27       5-10:38       5-12:08       5-13:22       5-13:52       5-15:01       5-15:29       4-17:06       4-19:10       5-22:55       7-27:04       6-28:39       6-29:21       6-29:43         29:43     6:54   Carlsen Adam
                                                                          11-03:36       1-01:39       5-02:26       5-01:46       6-01:11       6-01:30       6-01:14       7-00:30      10-01:09       1-00:28       6-01:37      11-02:04      11-03:45       9-04:09       7-01:35       2-00:42       1-00:22               

    7.  Grønborg Nielsen Hans          Allerød OK 1                        9-03:31       8-05:17       8-08:15       9-11:00      10-12:26      10-13:58      10-15:10       9-15:36       9-16:36       8-17:04       7-18:47       8-20:26       8-23:41       8-27:51       7-29:35       7-30:26       7-30:53         30:53     7:10   Grønborg Nielsen Hans
                                                                           9-03:31       6-01:46      12-02:58      16-02:45      15-01:26       7-01:32       4-01:12       1-00:26       6-01:00       1-00:28       8-01:43       7-01:39       8-03:15      10-04:10       9-01:44      13-00:51       8-00:27               

    8.  Staehelin Blakskjær Casper     OK Pan 2                            7-03:23       5-05:07       6-07:46       6-09:45       6-11:07       6-12:53       6-14:18      10-15:38       8-16:33       9-17:23       9-19:12       9-20:50       9-24:17       9-28:14       8-29:38       8-30:27       8-30:57         30:57     7:11   Staehelin Blakskjær Casper
                                                                           7-03:23       4-01:44       7-02:39       8-01:59      12-01:22      10-01:46      11-01:25      20-01:20       3-00:55      18-00:50       9-01:49       6-01:38       9-03:27       6-03:57       2-01:24       9-00:49      12-00:30               

    9.  Modler Hedemann Peter          Faaborg OK 1                        1-02:55      14-07:30      12-09:37      11-11:14       9-12:15       9-13:44       9-14:52       8-15:20      10-16:47      10-17:25       8-18:55       7-20:22       6-22:57       4-26:29       9-30:35       9-31:21       9-31:47         31:47     7:23   Modler Hedemann Peter
                                                                           1-02:55      18-04:35       1-02:07       1-01:37       1-01:01       5-01:29       1-01:08       4-00:28      14-01:27      12-00:38       2-01:30       1-01:27       1-02:35       2-03:32      19-04:06       6-00:46       5-00:26               

   10.  Gabs August                    FROS/Melfar 1                      14-04:02      10-06:01      10-09:03      10-11:10      11-12:31      11-14:17      11-15:44      11-16:16      11-17:05      11-17:33      10-19:48      10-21:55      10-25:46      10-30:30      10-32:53      10-33:43      10-34:09         34:09     7:56   Gabs August
                                                                          14-04:02       9-01:59      13-03:02      10-02:07      11-01:21      10-01:46      13-01:27      11-00:32       1-00:49       1-00:28      12-02:15      12-02:07      12-03:51      15-04:44      14-02:23      10-00:50       5-00:26               

   11.  Søgaard Patrick                OK Roskilde 2                      10-03:33      11-06:33      11-09:23      12-11:24      12-12:46      12-14:46      12-16:08      12-16:39      12-18:40      12-19:40      11-22:00      11-23:49      11-27:23      11-31:57      11-33:40      11-34:34      11-35:04         35:04     8:09   Søgaard Patrick
                                                                          10-03:33      14-03:00      10-02:50       9-02:01      12-01:22      14-02:00       9-01:22      10-00:31      18-02:01      20-01:00      13-02:20       9-01:49      10-03:34      13-04:34       8-01:43      15-00:54      12-00:30               

   12.  Okkels Jensen Sofie            OK Sorø 3                          13-03:49      16-07:42      15-10:58      15-13:34      15-15:04      15-17:27      15-18:58      15-19:37      15-20:56      15-21:34      13-23:33      13-25:44      13-29:52      13-34:24      13-36:23      13-37:13      12-37:43         37:43     8:46   Okkels Jensen Sofie
                                                                          13-03:49      17-03:53      14-03:16      13-02:36      16-01:30      17-02:23      15-01:31      16-00:39      11-01:19      12-00:38      10-01:59      13-02:11      15-04:08      12-04:32      12-01:59      10-00:50      12-00:30               

   13.  Snedker Storgaard Marius       Farum OK 1                          8-03:30      12-07:14      13-10:00      13-12:18      13-13:38      13-15:23      13-16:49      13-17:19      13-18:47      13-19:43      12-23:28      12-25:20      12-29:18      12-33:52      12-36:19      12-37:09      13-37:45         37:45     8:46   Snedker Storgaard Marius
                                                                           8-03:30      16-03:44       8-02:46      12-02:18       9-01:20       9-01:45      12-01:26       7-00:30      15-01:28      19-00:56      18-03:45      10-01:52      14-03:58      13-04:34      16-02:27      10-00:50      18-00:36               

   14.  Skov Dalgaard Emilie           OK Pan 1                           15-04:34      13-07:22      14-10:41      14-13:21      14-14:41      14-17:09      14-18:38      14-19:15      14-20:39      14-21:14      14-23:48      14-26:21      15-31:13      15-35:58      14-37:42      14-38:36      14-39:07         39:07     9:05   Skov Dalgaard Emilie
                                                                          15-04:34      13-02:48      15-03:19      14-02:40       9-01:20      18-02:28      14-01:29      15-00:37      12-01:24      10-00:35      16-02:34      17-02:33      16-04:52      16-04:45       9-01:44      15-00:54      15-00:31               

   15.  Halberg Petersen Silje         FIF Hillerød Orientering 1         16-04:52      15-07:33      16-11:03      17-14:13      16-15:37      15-17:27      16-19:02      16-19:44      16-21:22      16-21:58      15-24:28      15-26:55      14-30:52      14-35:51      15-38:15      15-39:07      15-39:41         39:41     9:13   Halberg Petersen Silje
                                                                          16-04:52      12-02:41      16-03:30      18-03:10      14-01:24      12-01:50      16-01:35      19-00:42      17-01:38      11-00:36      14-02:30      16-02:27      13-03:57      17-04:59      15-02:24      14-00:52      17-00:34               

   16.  Utz Sommer Malthe              Søllerød OK 1                      18-05:16      17-07:52      17-11:28      16-14:12      17-15:51      17-18:10      17-19:49      17-20:29      17-22:05      17-22:51      16-25:40      16-28:03      16-32:59      16-39:14      16-41:42      16-42:41      16-43:14         43:14    10:03   Utz Sommer Malthe
                                                                          18-05:16      11-02:36      17-03:36      15-02:44      18-01:39      16-02:19      17-01:39      17-00:40      16-01:36      17-00:46      17-02:49      15-02:23      17-04:56      18-06:15      17-02:28      17-00:59      16-00:33               

   17.  Bloch Rosenvinge Ebbe          OK Snab 1                          19-05:45      18-08:52      18-13:16      18-16:47      18-18:18      18-20:18      18-22:05      18-22:37      18-24:52      18-25:30      17-28:03      17-30:36      17-36:17      17-40:34      17-42:46      17-43:56      17-44:24         44:24    10:19   Bloch Rosenvinge Ebbe
                                                                          19-05:45      15-03:07      18-04:24      19-03:31      17-01:31      14-02:00      19-01:47      11-00:32      19-02:15      12-00:38      15-02:33      17-02:33      19-05:41      11-04:17      13-02:12      19-01:10       9-00:28               

        Valbjørn Gydesen Hedvig        FROS/Melfar 2                       4-03:14       2-04:54       1-07:16       1-08:57       1-10:00       1-11:24       1-12:36       1-13:03       1-13:53       1-14:23                     0-17:39       0-20:23       0-23:52       0-24:59       0-25:39       0-26:04         Disk.            Valbjørn Gydesen Hedvig
                                                                           4-03:14       2-01:40       2-02:22       2-01:41       2-01:03       2-01:24       4-01:12       3-00:27       2-00:50       4-00:30                                   2-02:44       1-03:29       1-01:07       1-00:40       2-00:25               

        Røysland Maltby Sebastian      Søllerød OK 2                      17-05:14                     0-18:38       0-22:09       0-23:50       0-26:36       0-28:17       0-28:53       0-32:26       0-33:09       0-35:18       0-37:39       0-42:59       0-49:22       0-52:02       0-53:01       0-53:43         Disk.            Røysland Maltby Sebastian
                                                                          17-05:14                                  19-03:31      20-01:41      19-02:46      18-01:41      14-00:36      20-03:33      16-00:43      11-02:09      14-02:21      18-05:20      19-06:23      18-02:40      17-00:59      19-00:42               

        Rahbek Thyssen Eline           Horsens OK 2                       20-06:03                     0-14:07       0-16:57       0-18:37       0-22:14       0-24:24       0-24:56       0-26:20       0-26:52                                                                                           0-28:04          Udg.            Rahbek Thyssen Eline
                                                                          20-06:03                                  17-02:50      19-01:40      20-03:37      20-02:10      11-00:32      12-01:24       6-00:32                                                                                                                 

        Biering Johanne                Silkeborg OK 2                     21-19:08                                                                                                         0-27:40       0-28:52                                                                             0-32:06       0-33:36          Udg.            Biering Johanne
                                                                          21-19:08                                                                                                                      21-01:12                                                                                          20-01:30               

D/Hmin185 AA 3,15 km

                                                                         1. (478 m)    2. (164 m)    3. (454 m)    4. (285 m)    5. (461 m)    6. (460 m)    7. (264 m)    8. (112 m)     9. (98 m)   10. (110 m)   11. (149 m)   12. (124 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                                           [161]         [193]         [207]         [192]         [157]         [219]         [151]         [149]         [150]         [217]         [154]         [100]   

    1.  Jøhnk Karsten                  OK Syd 1                            1-04:31       1-05:42       1-08:55       1-10:50       1-13:55       1-17:39       1-19:30       1-20:33       1-21:11       1-21:49       1-22:41       1-23:13         23:13     7:22   Jøhnk Karsten
                                                                           1-04:31       1-01:11       1-03:13       1-01:55       1-03:05       1-03:44       1-01:51       2-01:03       1-00:38       1-00:38       1-00:52       1-00:32               

    2.  Petersen Finn                  OK Roskilde 1                       4-05:41       4-07:09       2-10:50       2-12:57       2-16:39       2-20:42       2-22:41       2-24:31       2-25:10       2-25:58       2-27:01       2-27:34         27:34     8:45   Petersen Finn
                                                                           4-05:41       3-01:28       2-03:41       2-02:07       2-03:42       2-04:03       2-01:59       6-01:50       2-00:39       2-00:48       2-01:03       2-00:33               

    3.  B. Jensen Bjarne               Helsingør SOK 1                     2-05:32       3-07:06       4-11:18       3-13:28       3-17:11       3-21:35       3-23:35       3-24:37       3-25:17       3-26:19       3-27:28       3-28:07         28:07     8:55   B. Jensen Bjarne
                                                                           2-05:32       4-01:34       3-04:12       3-02:10       3-03:43       3-04:24       3-02:00       1-01:02       4-00:40       5-01:02       3-01:09       6-00:39               

    4.  Ljungdahl Erik                 Faaborg OK 1                        5-06:10       5-07:58       5-12:21       5-14:35       5-18:31       4-23:14       4-25:33       4-26:47       4-27:31       4-28:31       4-29:41       4-30:21         30:21     9:38   Ljungdahl Erik
                                                                           5-06:10       8-01:48       5-04:23       4-02:14       4-03:56       4-04:43       4-02:19       3-01:14       5-00:44       4-01:00       4-01:10       7-00:40               

    5.  Olesen Emil                    FIF Hillerød Orientering 1          2-05:32       2-06:58       3-11:12       4-13:41       4-18:25       5-23:42       5-26:04       5-27:25       5-28:04       5-29:42       5-30:59       5-31:35         31:35    10:01   Olesen Emil
                                                                           2-05:32       2-01:26       4-04:14       5-02:29       6-04:44       7-05:17       5-02:22       4-01:21       2-00:39       9-01:38       5-01:17       5-00:36               

    6.  Terkelsen Asta                 OK GORM 1                                                                                                                                                                                                     35:40    11:19   Terkelsen Asta
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           

    7.  Olesen Jørgen                  Odense OK 1                         8-07:06       8-08:51       7-13:40       8-16:53       7-21:41       7-27:10       6-29:34       6-31:33       6-32:20       6-33:25       6-35:12       6-35:46         35:46    11:21   Olesen Jørgen
                                                                           8-07:06       7-01:45       6-04:49       9-03:13       7-04:48       8-05:29       6-02:24       9-01:59       6-00:47       7-01:05       7-01:47       3-00:34               

    8.  Aaris Thisted Jens             Søllerød OK 1                       7-06:41       7-08:25       6-13:25       6-16:24       8-21:44       6-26:56       7-30:09       7-32:05       7-32:59       7-34:09       7-36:29       7-37:17         37:17    11:50   Aaris Thisted Jens
                                                                           7-06:41       6-01:44       8-05:00       8-02:59       9-05:20       6-05:12       7-03:13       7-01:56       8-00:54       8-01:10       9-02:20       9-00:48               

    9.  Kejser Mariann                 OK Pan 1                            6-06:22       6-08:01       7-13:40       7-16:33       6-21:27       8-28:29       8-32:41       8-34:22       8-35:25       8-36:23       8-38:15       8-38:55         38:55    12:21   Kejser Mariann
                                                                           6-06:22       5-01:39       9-05:39       6-02:53       8-04:54       9-07:02       9-04:12       5-01:41       9-01:03       3-00:58       8-01:52       7-00:40               

   10.  Marie Christiansen Gerda       Køge OK 1                           9-10:00       9-13:04       9-18:01       9-20:57       9-25:26       9-30:30       9-34:27       9-36:25       9-37:17       9-38:21       9-39:46       9-40:21         40:21    12:48   Marie Christiansen Gerda
                                                                           9-10:00       9-03:04       7-04:57       7-02:56       5-04:29       5-05:04       8-03:57       8-01:58       7-00:52       6-01:04       6-01:25       4-00:35               

D/Hmin185 BB 3,10 km

                                                                         1. (478 m)    2. (113 m)    3. (493 m)    4. (402 m)    5. (302 m)    6. (460 m)    7. (264 m)    8. (112 m)     9. (98 m)   10. (110 m)   11. (149 m)   12. (124 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                                           [161]         [201]         [207]         [167]         [157]         [219]         [151]         [149]         [150]         [217]         [154]         [100]   

    1.  Hald Kristensen Mogens         OK Roskilde 1                       9-10:39       6-12:33       5-16:40       2-20:21       3-23:12       1-27:21       1-29:35       1-31:02       1-31:45       1-32:39       1-33:51       1-34:29         34:29    11:07   Hald Kristensen Mogens
                                                                           9-10:39       3-01:54       2-04:07       2-03:41       2-02:51       1-04:09       1-02:14       3-01:27       1-00:43       2-00:54       2-01:12       4-00:38               

    2.  Konring Olesen Eva             FIF Hillerød Orientering 1          6-06:59       2-08:51       1-13:55       1-18:36       1-22:00       1-27:21       2-30:04       2-31:49       2-32:37       2-34:37       2-35:53       2-36:39         36:39    11:49   Konring Olesen Eva
                                                                           6-06:59       2-01:52       5-05:04       5-04:41       6-03:24       6-05:21       4-02:43       6-01:45       6-00:48       9-02:00       3-01:16       8-00:46               

    3.  Erik Buch Poul                 OK GORM 1                          10-11:50       7-13:20       6-17:16       3-20:22       2-22:47       3-27:51       3-30:09       3-34:18       3-35:06       3-35:54       3-37:10       3-37:49         37:49    12:11   Erik Buch Poul
                                                                          10-11:50       1-01:30       1-03:56       1-03:06       1-02:25       3-05:04       2-02:18      10-04:09       6-00:48       1-00:48       3-01:16       6-00:39               

    4.  Damgaard Erik                  Faaborg OK 1                        1-05:51       3-11:16       4-15:42       4-20:43       4-23:54       4-28:59       4-33:04       4-34:23       4-35:07       4-36:11       4-38:12       4-38:50         38:50    12:31   Damgaard Erik
                                                                           1-05:51       7-05:25       4-04:26       6-05:01       3-03:11       4-05:05      10-04:05       1-01:19       2-00:44       4-01:04      10-02:01       4-00:38               

    5.  Krüger Birgitte                Helsingør SOK 1                     3-06:08       1-08:30       2-14:23       5-21:34       5-24:49       6-30:18       5-33:24       6-35:05       6-35:51       5-36:51       5-38:18       5-38:54         38:54    12:32   Krüger Birgitte
                                                                           3-06:08       4-02:22       8-05:53       9-07:11       4-03:15       7-05:29       6-03:06       4-01:41       5-00:46       3-01:00       6-01:27       3-00:36               

    6.  Bønløkke Post Jette            Odense OK 1                         2-05:57       3-11:16       3-15:33       6-21:42       6-24:59       5-30:05       6-33:33       5-34:59       5-35:44       6-37:12       6-38:35       6-39:10         39:10    12:38   Bønløkke Post Jette
                                                                           2-05:57       6-05:19       3-04:17       7-06:09       5-03:17       5-05:06       9-03:28       2-01:26       3-00:45       8-01:28       5-01:23       2-00:35               

    7.  Ebbensgaard Tage               Køge OK 1                           4-06:10      10-18:01      10-23:54       8-27:55       8-31:42       7-36:26       7-39:00       7-40:44       7-41:29       7-43:44       7-44:54       7-45:26         45:26    14:39   Ebbensgaard Tage
                                                                           4-06:10      10-11:51       8-05:53       3-04:01       8-03:47       2-04:44       3-02:34       5-01:44       3-00:45      10-02:15       1-01:10       1-00:32               

    8.  E. Thomsen Mogens              OK Syd 1                            5-06:51       9-16:44       9-22:06       9-28:42       9-32:51       8-38:57       8-41:54       8-43:42       8-44:34       8-45:53       8-47:31       8-48:10         48:10    15:32   E. Thomsen Mogens
                                                                           5-06:51       9-09:53       6-05:22       8-06:36       9-04:09       8-06:06       5-02:57       7-01:48       8-00:52       6-01:19       7-01:38       6-00:39               

    9.  Jessen-Klixbüll Per            OK Pan 1                            7-07:21       8-16:30       8-21:53       7-26:20       7-29:48       9-43:36       9-46:52       9-48:58       9-50:04       9-51:18       9-53:16       9-54:07         54:07    17:27   Jessen-Klixbüll Per
                                                                           7-07:21       8-09:09       7-05:23       4-04:27       7-03:28      10-13:48       8-03:16       8-02:06       9-01:06       5-01:14       8-01:58      10-00:51               

   10.  Thisted Ellen                  Søllerød OK 1                       8-08:58       5-11:26       7-18:56      10-41:12      10-45:53      10-53:57      10-57:05      10-59:38    10-1:00:47    10-1:02:13    10-1:04:12    10-1:04:59       1:04:59    20:57   Thisted Ellen
                                                                           8-08:58       5-02:28      10-07:30      10-22:16      10-04:41       9-08:04       7-03:08       9-02:33      10-01:09       7-01:26       9-01:59       9-00:47               

D/Hmin185 CC 3,13 km

                                                                         1. (478 m)    2. (215 m)    3. (395 m)    4. (411 m)    5. (311 m)    6. (460 m)    7. (264 m)    8. (112 m)     9. (98 m)   10. (110 m)   11. (149 m)   12. (124 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                                           [161]         [191]         [207]         [208]         [157]         [219]         [151]         [149]         [150]         [217]         [154]         [100]   

    1.  Grue-Sørensen Gunnar           Køge OK 1                           1-05:19       1-06:59       1-10:02       1-13:05       1-15:25       1-19:08       1-21:04       1-22:20       1-22:55       1-23:40       1-24:41       1-25:14         25:14     8:04   Grue-Sørensen Gunnar
                                                                           1-05:19       1-01:40       1-03:03       1-03:03       1-02:20       1-03:43       1-01:56       2-01:16       1-00:35       1-00:45       1-01:01       1-00:33               

    2.  Wendelboe Flemming             Helsingør SOK 1                     2-05:28       2-07:29       2-10:58       2-14:31       2-17:31       2-22:01       2-24:18       2-25:26       2-26:08       2-27:06       2-28:11       2-28:49         28:49     9:13   Wendelboe Flemming
                                                                           2-05:28       3-02:01       4-03:29       2-03:33       5-03:00       3-04:30       2-02:17       1-01:08       5-00:42       4-00:58       3-01:05       6-00:38               

    3.  D. Andersen Flemming           OK GORM 1                           3-06:24       3-08:41       3-12:16       3-16:05       3-19:22       3-24:15       3-26:41       3-28:03       3-28:49       3-29:48       3-30:56       3-31:32         31:32    10:05   D. Andersen Flemming
                                                                           3-06:24       5-02:17       5-03:35       4-03:49       6-03:17       6-04:53       5-02:26       3-01:22       7-00:46       5-00:59       4-01:08       3-00:36               

    4.  Cavanagh Ethna                 Faaborg OK 1                        7-09:38       7-11:44       5-15:04       5-18:39       5-21:07       5-25:35       5-27:55       5-29:22       5-30:00       4-30:54       4-32:06       4-32:44         32:44    10:28   Cavanagh Ethna
                                                                           7-09:38       4-02:06       2-03:20       3-03:35       3-02:28       2-04:28       3-02:20       5-01:27       2-00:38       2-00:54       5-01:12       6-00:38               

    5.  Dagsberg Henrik                OK Pan 1                            4-07:39       4-09:39       4-13:21       4-17:15       4-19:59       4-24:50       4-27:10       4-28:36       4-29:16       5-31:36       5-32:37       5-33:12         33:12    10:37   Dagsberg Henrik
                                                                           4-07:39       2-02:00       6-03:42       6-03:54       4-02:44       5-04:51       3-02:20       4-01:26       4-00:40      10-02:20       1-01:01       2-00:35               

    6.  Ljungberg Hanne                OK Syd 1                           10-13:33      10-17:51      10-21:17       8-25:06       8-27:26       8-32:00       7-34:33       7-36:17       6-36:56       6-37:57       6-39:25       6-40:01         40:01    12:48   Ljungberg Hanne
                                                                          10-13:33      10-04:18       3-03:26       4-03:49       1-02:20       4-04:34       6-02:33       6-01:44       3-00:39       6-01:01       6-01:28       3-00:36               

    7.  Møller Nielsen Palle           Odense OK 1                         6-08:10       6-11:11       7-16:25       7-21:35       7-25:04       7-31:02       6-34:23       6-36:11       7-37:04       7-38:21       7-40:01       7-40:43         40:43    13:01   Møller Nielsen Palle
                                                                           6-08:10       8-03:01       9-05:14       7-05:10       7-03:29       9-05:58       9-03:21       7-01:48       8-00:53       8-01:17       8-01:40       8-00:42               

    8.  Jørgensen Mogens               Søllerød OK 1                       5-07:55       5-10:45       6-15:55       6-21:08       6-24:42       6-30:55       7-34:33       8-36:22       8-37:22       8-38:28       8-40:05       8-41:04         41:04    13:08   Jørgensen Mogens
                                                                           5-07:55       6-02:50       8-05:10       8-05:13       8-03:34      10-06:13      10-03:38       8-01:49      10-01:00       7-01:06       7-01:37      10-00:59               

    9.  Møllsøe Leni                   OK Roskilde 1                       9-11:53       8-14:45       8-19:45      10-29:30      10-33:10      10-38:29      10-41:22       9-43:29       9-44:11       9-45:08       9-47:46       9-48:22         48:22    15:28   Møllsøe Leni
                                                                           9-11:53       7-02:52       7-05:00      10-09:45      10-03:40       7-05:19       8-02:53       9-02:07       5-00:42       3-00:57      10-02:38       3-00:36               

   10.  Folino Betty                   FIF Hillerød Orientering 1          8-11:12       9-15:11       9-20:32       9-28:00       9-31:37       9-37:09       9-39:59      10-45:19      10-46:17      10-47:57      10-50:12      10-50:55         50:55    16:17   Folino Betty
                                                                           8-11:12       9-03:59      10-05:21       9-07:28       9-03:37       8-05:32       7-02:50      10-05:20       9-00:58       9-01:40       9-02:15       9-00:43               

D16 AA 5,05 km

                                                                         1. (224 m)    2. (279 m)    3. (616 m)    4. (371 m)    5. (462 m)    6. (361 m)    7. (112 m)     8. (98 m)    9. (279 m)   10. (371 m)   11. (741 m)   12. (471 m)   13. (438 m)   14. (105 m)   15. (124 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                                           [155]         [172]         [207]         [170]         [168]         [151]         [149]         [150]         [177]         [179]         [182]         [183]         [153]         [154]         [100]   

    1.  Simonsen Siri                  FIF Hillerød Orientering 2          4-02:59       2-05:39       2-09:43       1-12:50       1-15:45       1-18:28       1-19:26       1-19:56       1-21:25       1-24:01       1-28:40       1-31:52       1-34:58       1-35:47       1-36:20         36:20     7:11   Simonsen Siri
                                                                           4-02:59       2-02:40       1-04:04       2-03:07       1-02:55       3-02:43       1-00:58       1-00:30       1-01:29       1-02:36       1-04:39       1-03:12       2-03:06       4-00:49       5-00:33               

    2.  Riis Madsen Ida                Rold Skov OK 1                      1-02:49       1-04:55       1-09:14       2-13:19       2-16:47       2-19:46       2-20:44       2-21:19       2-22:56       2-25:35       2-30:19       2-33:38       2-36:49       2-37:36       2-38:08         38:08     7:33   Riis Madsen Ida
                                                                           1-02:49       1-02:06       2-04:19       6-04:05       4-03:28       4-02:59       1-00:58       4-00:35       2-01:37       2-02:39       2-04:44       3-03:19       4-03:11       2-00:47       4-00:32               

    3.  Loft Thyssen Rebecca           Horsens OK 1                        3-02:55       3-07:40       3-12:16       3-15:59       3-19:14       3-21:39       3-22:44       3-23:16       3-24:56       3-27:36       3-32:39       3-35:51       3-38:49       3-39:37       3-40:06         40:06     7:56   Loft Thyssen Rebecca
                                                                           3-02:55       3-04:45       3-04:36       5-03:43       2-03:15       1-02:25       3-01:05       3-00:32       3-01:40       3-02:40       4-05:03       1-03:12       1-02:58       3-00:48       2-00:29               

    4.  Møller Nielsen Marie           OK Pan 1                            2-02:52       4-09:06       4-14:14       4-17:18       4-20:40       4-23:11       4-24:17       4-24:48       4-28:17       4-32:01       4-37:00       4-40:41       4-43:48       4-44:34       4-44:58         44:58     8:54   Møller Nielsen Marie
                                                                           2-02:52       5-06:14       4-05:08       1-03:04       3-03:22       2-02:31       4-01:06       2-00:31       6-03:29       4-03:44       3-04:59       4-03:41       3-03:07       1-00:46       1-00:24               

    5.  Jensen Maya                    FROS/Melfar 1                       5-03:02       5-09:12       5-14:34       5-18:09       5-22:32       5-25:44       5-26:52       5-27:34       5-29:56       5-33:40       5-40:08       5-45:10       5-49:12       5-50:10       5-50:45         50:45    10:02   Jensen Maya
                                                                           5-03:02       4-06:10       6-05:22       4-03:35       6-04:23       5-03:12       5-01:08       6-00:42       5-02:22       4-03:44       5-06:28       6-05:02       5-04:02       5-00:58       6-00:35               

    6.  Kaysen Thomsen Johanne         OK Snab 1                           6-03:29       6-12:22       6-17:35       6-21:05       6-25:16       6-29:47       6-30:58       6-31:35       6-33:48       6-37:44       6-44:28       6-49:02       6-53:10       6-54:11       6-54:40         54:40    10:49   Kaysen Thomsen Johanne
                                                                           6-03:29       6-08:53       5-05:13       3-03:30       5-04:11       6-04:31       6-01:11       5-00:37       4-02:13       6-03:56       6-06:44       5-04:34       6-04:08       6-01:01       2-00:29               

D16 BB 4,15 km

                                                                         1. (325 m)    2. (315 m)    3. (430 m)    4. (315 m)    5. (133 m)    6. (356 m)     7. (86 m)    8. (112 m)     9. (98 m)   10. (279 m)   11. (225 m)   12. (450 m)   13. (592 m)   14. (213 m)   15. (105 m)   16. (124 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                                           [190]         [193]         [192]         [146]         [158]         [148]         [151]         [149]         [150]         [177]         [194]         [195]         [184]         [153]         [154]         [100]   

    1.  Skouboe Theresa                Horsens OK 1                        2-03:51       1-05:44       1-08:24       1-10:19       1-11:32       1-14:04       1-14:33       1-15:30       1-16:03       1-17:38       1-19:16       1-22:15       1-26:27       1-27:55       1-28:47       1-29:16         29:16     7:03   Skouboe Theresa
                                                                           2-03:51       1-01:53       1-02:40       1-01:55       1-01:13       1-02:32       1-00:29       1-00:57       2-00:33       1-01:35       1-01:38       1-02:59       1-04:12       1-01:28       2-00:52       3-00:29               

    2.  Bobach Laura                   Rold Skov OK 1                      4-04:19       3-06:26       3-09:35       2-11:55       3-13:15       3-16:08       2-16:41       2-17:52       2-18:28       2-20:13       2-22:11       2-26:05       2-30:24       2-32:11       2-33:10       2-33:40         33:40     8:06   Bobach Laura
                                                                           4-04:19       3-02:07       3-03:09       2-02:20       3-01:20       3-02:53       3-00:33       3-01:11       4-00:36       2-01:45       2-01:58       3-03:54       2-04:19       2-01:47       4-00:59       4-00:30               

    3.  Frederiksen Ebba               FIF Hillerød Orientering 2          3-04:01       2-06:06       2-09:14       3-12:00       2-13:14       2-16:06       3-16:42       3-18:06       3-18:40       3-20:33       3-23:08       3-26:58       3-31:49       3-33:44       3-34:38       3-35:05         35:05     8:27   Frederiksen Ebba
                                                                           3-04:01       2-02:05       2-03:08       6-02:46       2-01:14       2-02:52       4-00:36       4-01:24       3-00:34       3-01:53       6-02:35       2-03:50       3-04:51       3-01:55       3-00:54       1-00:27               

    4.  Guldmann Sara                  OK Pan 1                            5-04:44       4-07:10       4-10:57       4-13:22       4-14:53       4-18:05       4-18:44       5-20:39       5-21:17       5-23:51       5-26:00       4-30:12       4-35:04       4-37:13       4-38:16       4-38:46         38:46     9:20   Guldmann Sara
                                                                           5-04:44       4-02:26       5-03:47       4-02:25       5-01:31       5-03:12       5-00:39       6-01:55       5-00:38       5-02:34       4-02:09       4-04:12       4-04:52       5-02:09       5-01:03       4-00:30               

    5.  Skaarup Uhlemann Cecilia       OK Snab 1                           1-03:38       4-07:10       5-11:36       5-14:16       5-15:46       5-18:50       5-19:19       4-20:25       4-20:56       4-23:12       4-25:27       5-30:21       5-36:17       5-38:20       5-39:09       5-39:36         39:36     9:32   Skaarup Uhlemann Cecilia
                                                                           1-03:38       5-03:32       6-04:26       5-02:40       4-01:30       4-03:04       1-00:29       2-01:06       1-00:31       4-02:16       5-02:15       5-04:54       6-05:56       4-02:03       1-00:49       1-00:27               

    6.  Lund Jensen Karen              FROS/Melfar 1                       6-05:16       6-09:14       6-12:50       6-15:12       6-17:11       6-21:13       6-22:12       6-23:54       6-24:50       6-28:04       6-30:12       6-35:37       6-41:17       6-45:40       6-46:45       6-47:15         47:15    11:23   Lund Jensen Karen
                                                                           6-05:16       6-03:58       4-03:36       3-02:22       6-01:59       6-04:02       6-00:59       5-01:42       6-00:56       6-03:14       3-02:08       6-05:25       5-05:40       6-04:23       6-01:05       4-00:30               

D16 CC 4,95 km

                                                                         1. (224 m)    2. (323 m)    3. (493 m)    4. (402 m)    5. (408 m)    6. (361 m)    7. (112 m)     8. (98 m)    9. (279 m)   10. (371 m)   11. (741 m)   12. (471 m)   13. (438 m)   14. (105 m)   15. (124 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                                           [155]         [201]         [207]         [167]         [168]         [151]         [149]         [150]         [177]         [179]         [182]         [183]         [153]         [154]         [100]   

    1.  Høyer Staugaard Sigrid         FIF Hillerød Orientering 2          1-02:50       2-04:54       1-07:51       2-11:17       2-13:56       2-16:19       2-17:12       2-17:45       1-19:15       1-21:33       1-26:12       1-29:31       1-32:29       1-33:19       1-33:46         33:46     6:49   Høyer Staugaard Sigrid
                                                                           1-02:50       2-02:04       1-02:57       4-03:26       1-02:39       1-02:23       1-00:53       3-00:33       1-01:30       1-02:18       2-04:39       2-03:19       1-02:58       2-00:50       1-00:27               

    2.  Henriksen Elanor               Horsens OK 1                        2-02:53       1-04:50       2-07:54       1-10:39       1-13:38       1-16:04       1-16:57       1-17:29       2-19:26       2-21:44       2-26:17       2-29:35       2-32:38       2-33:24       2-33:54         33:54     6:50   Henriksen Elanor
                                                                           2-02:53       1-01:57       2-03:04       1-02:45       2-02:59       2-02:26       1-00:53       2-00:32       3-01:57       1-02:18       1-04:33       1-03:18       2-03:03       1-00:46       3-00:30               

    3.  Riis Madsen Gertrud            Rold Skov OK 1                      3-03:17       3-05:41       3-08:54       3-11:43       3-14:46       3-17:33       3-18:32       3-19:06       3-20:51       3-23:27       3-28:42       3-32:21       3-35:25       3-36:17       3-36:46         36:46     7:25   Riis Madsen Gertrud
                                                                           3-03:17       3-02:24       3-03:13       2-02:49       3-03:03       3-02:47       3-00:59       4-00:34       2-01:45       3-02:36       3-05:15       3-03:39       3-03:04       3-00:52       2-00:29               

    4.  Hedegaard Richardson Ella      OK Pan 1                            4-03:47       4-06:40       4-11:28       4-14:38       4-18:18       4-21:45       4-24:56       4-25:27       4-27:44       4-31:08       4-36:49       4-40:37       4-44:13       4-45:06       4-45:36         45:36     9:12   Hedegaard Richardson Ella
                                                                           4-03:47       5-02:53       5-04:48       3-03:10       4-03:40       5-03:27       5-03:11       1-00:31       4-02:17       4-03:24       4-05:41       4-03:48       4-03:36       4-00:53       3-00:30               

    5.  Skousen Matilde                FROS/Melfar 1                       5-04:14       5-07:03       5-11:47       5-15:42       5-19:52       5-23:13       5-25:06       5-25:47       5-28:13       5-32:06       5-39:12       5-44:51       5-49:19       5-50:25       5-51:02         51:02    10:18   Skousen Matilde
                                                                           5-04:14       4-02:49       4-04:44       5-03:55       5-04:10       4-03:21       4-01:53       5-00:41       5-02:26       5-03:53       5-07:06       5-05:39       5-04:28       5-01:06       5-00:37               

        Örnhagen Jørgensen Eva         OK Snab 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Udg.            Örnhagen Jørgensen Eva
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

D20-21 AA 6,95 km

                                                                         1. (501 m)    2. (681 m)    3. (843 m)    4. (648 m)    5. (268 m)    6. (428 m)    7. (517 m)    8. (592 m)    9. (216 m)   10. (112 m)    11. (98 m)   12. (279 m)   13. (340 m)   14. (281 m)   15. (373 m)   16. (322 m)   17. (213 m)   18. (105 m)   19. (124 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                                           [172]         [162]         [173]         [174]         [175]         [203]         [171]         [176]         [151]         [149]         [150]         [177]         [185]         [187]         [188]         [184]         [153]         [154]         [100]   

    1.  Gjøtterup Caroline             Faaborg OK 1                        4-04:22       3-08:13       3-12:51       3-17:43       2-19:29       2-21:47       3-25:05       1-28:54       1-30:07       1-31:00       1-31:26       1-32:47       1-34:47       1-36:31       1-38:52       1-40:33       1-41:46       1-42:25       1-42:48         42:48     6:09   Gjøtterup Caroline
                                                                           4-04:22       3-03:51       1-04:38       2-04:52       1-01:46       1-02:18       7-03:18       1-03:49       1-01:13       4-00:53       1-00:26       1-01:21       1-02:00       2-01:44       3-02:21       1-01:41       1-01:13       1-00:39       1-00:23               

    2.  Simonsen Annika                FIF Hillerød Orientering 1          5-04:29       2-07:55       2-12:42       2-17:27       3-19:30       3-21:51       2-24:30       2-29:48       2-31:01       2-31:57       2-32:29       2-34:02       2-36:05       2-37:47       2-39:59       2-41:44       2-43:46       2-44:34       2-45:03         45:03     6:28   Simonsen Annika
                                                                           5-04:29       1-03:26       3-04:47       1-04:45       3-02:03       2-02:21       1-02:39       2-05:18       1-01:13       6-00:56       7-00:32       4-01:33       2-02:03       1-01:42       1-02:12       2-01:45      14-02:02       5-00:48       6-00:29               

    3.  Øbro Ida                       Tisvilde Hegn OK 1                  7-04:34       4-08:26       4-13:23       4-18:36       4-20:44       5-23:14       4-26:12       3-31:46       3-33:02       3-33:55       3-34:25       3-35:57       3-38:14       3-40:08       3-42:41       3-44:36       3-45:57       3-46:42       3-47:09         47:09     6:47   Øbro Ida
                                                                           7-04:34       4-03:52       4-04:57       3-05:13       5-02:08       4-02:30       2-02:58       6-05:34       3-01:16       4-00:53       3-00:30       2-01:32       3-02:17       4-01:54       4-02:33       3-01:55       4-01:21       4-00:45       3-00:27               

    4.  Smedegaard Madsen Mathilde     Søllerød OK 1                       2-04:12       1-07:54       1-12:40       5-18:43       5-20:45       4-23:09       5-26:17       4-33:23       4-34:43       4-35:32       4-36:13       4-37:47       4-40:11       4-41:56       4-44:08       4-46:03       4-47:17       4-48:00       4-48:29         48:29     6:58   Smedegaard Madsen Mathilde
                                                                           2-04:12       2-03:42       2-04:46       8-06:03       2-02:02       3-02:24       5-03:08       9-07:06       4-01:20       2-00:49      17-00:41       5-01:34       4-02:24       3-01:45       1-02:12       3-01:55       2-01:14       2-00:43       6-00:29               

    5.  Linde Ane                      OK Pan 2                            9-04:50                     5-13:39       6-19:07       6-21:21       6-24:13                     5-33:56       5-35:32       5-36:21       5-36:54       5-38:33       5-41:12       5-43:17       5-45:57       5-48:01       5-49:17       5-50:08       5-50:43         50:43     7:17   Linde Ane
                                                                           9-04:50                                   4-05:28       6-02:14       7-02:52                                  10-01:36       2-00:49       9-00:33       6-01:39       8-02:39       6-02:05       6-02:40       5-02:04       3-01:16      10-00:51      14-00:35               

    6.  Agervig Kristiansson Ida       OK Snab 1                           8-04:47       6-08:56       6-14:41       7-20:33       9-23:30       9-26:22       8-29:22       8-34:47       6-36:09       6-37:05       6-37:33       6-39:05       6-41:40       6-43:59       6-46:54       6-49:05       7-51:06       7-51:50       6-52:14         52:14     7:30   Agervig Kristiansson Ida
                                                                           8-04:47       5-04:09       6-05:45       6-05:52      13-02:57       7-02:52       3-03:00       3-05:25       5-01:22       6-00:56       2-00:28       2-01:32       6-02:35       9-02:19       9-02:55       9-02:11      13-02:01       3-00:44       2-00:24               

    7.  Finderup Caroline              OK Pan 1                            3-04:18       5-08:27       8-15:12       8-20:58       8-23:18       8-26:05       7-29:16       7-34:42       7-36:12       7-37:09       7-37:41       7-39:24       7-42:18       7-44:31       7-47:10       7-49:15       6-50:58       6-51:46       7-52:15         52:15     7:31   Finderup Caroline
                                                                           3-04:18       5-04:09      11-06:45       5-05:46       7-02:20       5-02:47       6-03:11       4-05:26       9-01:30       8-00:57       7-00:32       7-01:43      12-02:54       8-02:13       5-02:39       7-02:05       8-01:43       5-00:48       6-00:29               

    8.  Lysemose Poulsen Sara          Silkeborg OK 1                      6-04:30       7-09:14       7-14:46       9-21:00       7-23:06       7-25:56       6-28:56       9-35:34       9-37:00       8-37:47       8-38:18       8-40:10       8-42:42       8-44:42       8-47:22       8-49:26       8-51:13       8-52:03       8-52:31         52:31     7:33   Lysemose Poulsen Sara
                                                                           6-04:30       9-04:44       5-05:32       9-06:14       4-02:06       6-02:50       3-03:00       8-06:38       6-01:26       1-00:47       5-00:31      11-01:52       5-02:32       5-02:00       6-02:40       5-02:04      10-01:47       8-00:50       4-00:28               

    9.  R Christensen Gry              Silkeborg OK 1                     12-05:17       8-09:47       9-16:08      10-22:30      10-25:05      10-28:20       9-31:56      10-37:28      10-39:09      10-40:24      10-40:58      10-42:51       9-45:37       9-47:57       9-51:11       9-53:49       9-55:30       9-56:26       9-57:00         57:00     8:12   R Christensen Gry
                                                                          12-05:17       8-04:30       9-06:21      10-06:22       8-02:35      12-03:15      11-03:36       5-05:32      12-01:41      15-01:15      10-00:34      12-01:53       9-02:46      10-02:20      12-03:14      15-02:38       7-01:41      12-00:56      12-00:34               

   10.  Erskov Krogh Marie             OK ØST Birkerød 1                  16-06:46      12-11:06      11-17:00      12-23:39      12-26:22      11-29:21      10-32:48      11-38:57      11-40:25      11-41:22      11-42:00      11-43:43      11-46:34      10-48:43      10-52:36      10-54:44      10-56:13      10-57:03      10-57:32         57:32     8:16   Erskov Krogh Marie
                                                                          16-06:46       7-04:20       8-05:54      11-06:39      11-02:43      10-02:59       8-03:27       7-06:09       7-01:28       8-00:57      12-00:38       7-01:43      10-02:51       7-02:09      14-03:53       8-02:08       5-01:29       8-00:50       6-00:29               

   11.  Buch Pernille                  OK GORM 1                          14-05:23      10-10:42      12-17:13      13-24:09      13-26:51      13-29:49      12-33:32      12-40:57      12-42:26      12-43:27      12-44:01      12-46:00      12-48:51      12-51:22      11-54:05      11-56:24      11-57:53      11-58:41      11-59:12         59:12     8:31   Buch Pernille
                                                                          14-05:23      10-05:19      10-06:31      13-06:56      10-02:42       9-02:58      12-03:43      10-07:25       8-01:29      11-01:01      10-00:34      13-01:59      10-02:51      14-02:31       8-02:43      10-02:19       5-01:29       5-00:48      10-00:31               

   12.  Mette Schmidt Anne             OK Pan 3                           11-05:09                    15-20:24      16-26:26      16-29:03      15-32:14                    13-43:15      13-44:59      13-46:00      13-46:31      13-48:21      13-50:58      13-53:24      13-56:40      13-59:15    12-1:01:06    12-1:02:03    12-1:02:31       1:02:31     8:59   Mette Schmidt Anne
                                                                          11-05:09                                   7-06:02       9-02:37      11-03:11                                  14-01:44      11-01:01       5-00:31      10-01:50       7-02:37      12-02:26      13-03:16      14-02:35      12-01:51      13-00:57       4-00:28               

   13.  Kliem Freja                    Farum OK 1                        1--27:-56                                   1-02:38       1-09:11       1-14:14       1-19:57       6-33:57       8-36:42       9-38:54       9-39:34       9-41:42      10-46:28      11-49:48      12-54:11      12-57:18    13-1:01:27    13-1:02:32    13-1:03:03       1:03:03     9:04   Kliem Freja
                                                                         1--27:-56      15-07:35      14-09:31      17-13:28      17-06:33      17-05:03      14-05:43      15-14:00      17-02:45      17-02:12      15-00:40      15-02:08      16-04:46      16-03:20      15-04:23      16-03:07      16-04:09      16-01:05      10-00:31               

   14.  Bøch Gylling Pernille          Aarhus 1900 Orientering 1          15-05:28      13-11:10      14-18:27      15-25:44      15-29:00      16-32:18      14-35:47      15-44:06      15-45:49      14-46:46      14-47:25      14-49:27      14-53:03      14-55:24      14-58:28    14-1:00:47    14-1:02:30    14-1:03:23    14-1:03:57       1:03:57     9:12   Bøch Gylling Pernille
                                                                          15-05:28      12-05:42      13-07:17      15-07:17      14-03:16      13-03:18       9-03:29      12-08:19      13-01:43       8-00:57      14-00:39      14-02:02      15-03:36      11-02:21      10-03:04      10-02:19       8-01:43      11-00:53      12-00:34               

   15.  Simeonova Nevena               FIF Hillerød Orientering 1         12-05:17       9-10:39      10-16:27      11-23:18      11-26:10      12-29:32      11-33:03      15-44:06      16-46:39      16-47:45      16-48:15      15-50:00      15-53:22      15-55:48      15-58:53    15-1:01:21    15-1:03:33    15-1:04:30    15-1:05:06       1:05:06     9:22   Simeonova Nevena
                                                                          12-05:17      11-05:22       7-05:48      12-06:51      12-02:52      14-03:22      10-03:31      14-11:03      16-02:33      13-01:06       3-00:30       9-01:45      14-03:22      12-02:26      11-03:05      12-02:28      15-02:12      13-00:57      15-00:36               

   16.  Dybdal Marie                   OK Pan 4                           10-05:00      11-10:45      13-17:37      14-24:48      14-28:24      14-31:56      13-35:43      14-43:48      14-45:26      15-46:51      15-47:29      16-50:24      15-53:22      16-55:53    16-1:00:16    16-1:02:47    16-1:04:34    16-1:05:34    16-1:06:18       1:06:18     9:32   Dybdal Marie
                                                                          10-05:00      13-05:45      12-06:52      14-07:11      15-03:36      15-03:32      13-03:47      11-08:05      11-01:38      16-01:25      12-00:38      16-02:55      13-02:58      14-02:31      15-04:23      13-02:31      10-01:47      15-01:00      17-00:44               

        Højholt Susanne                Kolding OK 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Disk.            Højholt Susanne
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

        Sofie Thyssen Harfot Anne      Horsens OK 1                       17-10:32      14-16:30      16-27:50      17-36:48      17-40:42      17-45:05      15-51:57    17-1:00:39    17-1:02:59    17-1:04:13    17-1:04:53                                                                                         0-1:09:12     0-1:09:53          Udg.            Sofie Thyssen Harfot Anne
                                                                          17-10:32      14-05:58      15-11:20      16-08:58      16-03:54      16-04:23      15-06:52      13-08:42      15-02:20      14-01:14      15-00:40                                                                                                        16-00:41               

D20-21 BB 7,08 km

                                                                         1. (501 m)    2. (595 m)    3. (909 m)    4. (648 m)    5. (268 m)    6. (428 m)    7. (708 m)    8. (553 m)    9. (216 m)   10. (112 m)    11. (98 m)   12. (279 m)   13. (340 m)   14. (281 m)   15. (373 m)   16. (322 m)   17. (213 m)   18. (105 m)   19. (124 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                                           [172]         [166]         [173]         [174]         [175]         [203]         [170]         [176]         [151]         [149]         [150]         [177]         [185]         [187]         [188]         [184]         [153]         [154]         [100]   

    1.  Thrane Ødum Miri               OK ØST Birkerød 1                   7-04:35       3-07:40       2-12:40       1-17:00       1-18:46       1-21:11       1-24:40       1-28:20       1-29:32       1-30:19       1-30:45       1-32:07       1-34:09       1-35:40       1-37:37       1-39:16       1-40:26       1-41:04       1-41:26         41:26     5:51   Thrane Ødum Miri
                                                                           7-04:35       1-03:05       1-05:00       1-04:20       1-01:46       1-02:25       1-03:29       1-03:40       1-01:12       2-00:47       1-00:26       1-01:22       1-02:02       1-01:31       1-01:57       1-01:39       2-01:10       1-00:38       1-00:22               

    2.  Nørgård Kracht Agnes           Tisvilde Hegn OK 1                  3-04:11       1-07:36       1-12:39       2-18:41       2-20:38       2-23:16       3-27:42       3-32:04       3-33:20       3-34:17       3-34:46       3-36:12       3-38:24       3-40:06       2-42:42       2-44:31       2-46:09       2-46:52       2-47:18         47:18     6:41   Nørgård Kracht Agnes
                                                                           3-04:11       3-03:25       2-05:03       9-06:02       3-01:57       5-02:38       4-04:26       6-04:22       3-01:16       7-00:57       6-00:29       2-01:26       3-02:12       2-01:42       5-02:36       2-01:49      10-01:38       3-00:43       4-00:26               

    3.  Bagger Hagner Stine            Silkeborg OK 1                     11-05:20       9-08:41       5-14:18       3-18:50       3-20:40       2-23:16       2-27:34       2-31:45       2-33:05       2-34:01       2-34:29       2-35:56       2-38:12       2-40:04       3-43:04       3-45:01       3-46:34       3-47:22       3-47:50         47:50     6:45   Bagger Hagner Stine
                                                                          11-05:20       2-03:21       5-05:37       2-04:32       2-01:50       4-02:36       2-04:18       2-04:11       4-01:20       5-00:56       3-00:28       3-01:27       6-02:16       4-01:52      11-03:00       4-01:57       7-01:33       5-00:48       7-00:28               

    4.  Agervig Kristiansson Malin     OK Snab 1                           2-04:00       2-07:37       2-12:40       4-18:55       4-20:54       4-23:26       5-29:40       5-33:55       5-35:10       5-35:55       5-36:23       5-37:56       5-40:08       5-41:52       5-44:05       4-45:59       4-47:07       4-47:47       4-48:12         48:12     6:48   Agervig Kristiansson Malin
                                                                           2-04:00       7-03:37       2-05:03      10-06:15       5-01:59       3-02:32      12-06:14       3-04:15       2-01:15       1-00:45       3-00:28       5-01:33       3-02:12       3-01:44       2-02:13       3-01:54       1-01:08       2-00:40       3-00:25               

    5.  Størmer Julie                  OK Pan 1                            9-05:08       7-08:33       4-13:41       5-19:58       5-21:55       5-24:25       4-28:43       4-33:02       4-34:44       4-35:31       4-35:58       4-37:26       4-39:38       4-41:31       4-44:04       5-46:05       5-47:38       5-48:26       5-48:50         48:50     6:54   Størmer Julie
                                                                           9-05:08       3-03:25       4-05:08      11-06:17       3-01:57       2-02:30       2-04:18       5-04:19       9-01:42       2-00:47       2-00:27       4-01:28       3-02:12       5-01:53       4-02:33       6-02:01       7-01:33       5-00:48       2-00:24               

    6.  M. Høyer Staugaard Maria       FIF Hillerød Orientering 1          4-04:18       4-07:47      10-15:17       7-20:07       7-22:57       6-25:44       8-31:26       7-35:42       7-37:04       7-38:08       7-38:41       6-40:25       6-42:34       6-44:28       6-47:12       6-49:14       6-50:34       6-51:25       6-51:52         51:52     7:19   M. Høyer Staugaard Maria
                                                                           4-04:18       5-03:29      13-07:30       4-04:50      11-02:50       7-02:47       9-05:42       4-04:16       5-01:22      11-01:04       7-00:33      10-01:44       2-02:09       6-01:54       8-02:44       7-02:02       3-01:20       9-00:51       5-00:27               

    7.  Øhlenschlæger Nielsen Birka    Silkeborg OK 1                      8-04:57      10-08:45       6-14:53       8-20:25       6-22:50       8-25:54       6-30:34       8-35:52       8-37:23       8-38:19       8-38:47       8-40:29       7-43:01       7-45:08       7-47:55       7-50:06       7-51:26       7-52:19       7-52:49         52:49     7:27   Øhlenschlæger Nielsen Birka
                                                                           8-04:57       9-03:48       7-06:08       5-05:32       7-02:25      10-03:04       6-04:40      11-05:18       7-01:31       5-00:56       3-00:28       9-01:42       8-02:32       7-02:07       9-02:47       9-02:11       3-01:20      11-00:53      12-00:30               

    8.  Marie Næstoft Juhl Camille     Søllerød OK 1                       9-05:08      11-08:49       7-15:02       9-20:53       9-23:14       9-26:10       7-30:47       6-35:38       6-37:03       6-37:58       6-38:35       7-40:27       8-43:12       8-45:23       8-48:01       8-50:09       8-52:04       8-52:57       8-53:25         53:25     7:33   Marie Næstoft Juhl Camille
                                                                           9-05:08       8-03:41       8-06:13       7-05:51       6-02:21       8-02:56       5-04:37       8-04:51       6-01:25       4-00:55      13-00:37      11-01:52       9-02:45       9-02:11       7-02:38       8-02:08      14-01:55      11-00:53       7-00:28               

    9.  Myrskog Ellen                  OK Pan 2                            5-04:20       5-07:49       9-15:14       6-20:01       8-23:01       7-25:47       9-31:49       9-36:52       9-38:42       9-39:39       9-40:16       9-41:54       9-44:18       9-46:25       9-48:50       9-51:14       9-53:31       9-54:35       9-55:04         55:04     7:46   Myrskog Ellen
                                                                           5-04:20       5-03:29      11-07:25       3-04:47      14-03:00       6-02:46      11-06:02       9-05:03      13-01:50       7-00:57      13-00:37       6-01:38       7-02:24       7-02:07       3-02:25      11-02:24      15-02:17      17-01:04      11-00:29               

   10.  Kathrine Nissen Pedersen Sarah Faaborg OK 1                       12-05:32      12-09:54      11-16:16      12-23:26      12-26:44      11-29:40      11-34:54      10-39:58      10-41:37      10-42:39      10-43:12      10-45:04      10-48:02      10-50:27      10-53:54      10-56:08      10-57:29      10-58:18      10-58:46         58:46     8:18   Kathrine Nissen Pedersen Sarah
                                                                          12-05:32      11-04:22       9-06:22      14-07:10      15-03:18       8-02:56       7-05:14      10-05:04       8-01:39      10-01:02       7-00:33      11-01:52      12-02:58      11-02:25      14-03:27      10-02:14       5-01:21       7-00:49       7-00:28               

   11.  Loft Thyssen Alberte           Horsens OK 1                        6-04:32       8-08:36       8-15:12      10-21:06      10-23:38      10-26:51      10-32:47      11-40:09      11-41:53      11-43:40      11-44:19      11-46:00      11-48:53      11-51:22      11-54:29      11-56:54      11-58:47      11-59:37    11-1:00:04       1:00:04     8:29   Loft Thyssen Alberte
                                                                           6-04:32      10-04:04      10-06:36       8-05:54       9-02:32      11-03:13      10-05:56      16-07:22      11-01:44      17-01:47      16-00:39       8-01:41      11-02:53      13-02:29      12-03:07      12-02:25      13-01:53       8-00:50       5-00:27               

   12.  Binder Rikke                   OK GORM 1                          12-05:32      15-10:40      12-16:25      11-22:13      11-24:50      14-31:54      13-38:26      13-43:16      13-45:02      13-46:13      12-46:48      12-48:26      12-51:14      12-53:39      12-56:15      12-58:15      12-59:46    12-1:00:32    12-1:01:00       1:01:00     8:37   Binder Rikke
                                                                          12-05:32      16-05:08       6-05:45       6-05:48      10-02:37      17-07:04      13-06:32       7-04:50      12-01:46      15-01:11      11-00:35       6-01:38      10-02:48      11-02:25       5-02:36       5-02:00       6-01:31       4-00:46       7-00:28               

   13.  Secher Sofie                   OK Pan 3                           14-05:51      14-10:37      15-18:10      13-24:32      13-27:25      12-30:59      12-36:33      12-42:38      12-45:01      12-46:10      13-46:55      13-49:55      13-52:54      13-55:13      13-58:10    13-1:00:39    13-1:02:28    13-1:03:23    13-1:03:55       1:03:55     9:02   Secher Sofie
                                                                          14-05:51      14-04:46      14-07:33      12-06:22      12-02:53      13-03:34       8-05:34      13-06:05      17-02:23      13-01:09      17-00:45      17-03:00      13-02:59      10-02:19      10-02:57      13-02:29      12-01:49      14-00:55      14-00:32               

   14.  Finderup Jeanette              OK Pan 4                            1-03:41       6-08:31      13-17:45      15-26:02      15-29:22      15-33:11      15-40:58      15-46:36      15-48:18      15-49:22      15-49:56      15-52:07      14-55:14      14-58:02    14-1:01:23    14-1:03:56    14-1:06:21    14-1:07:24    14-1:07:54       1:07:54     9:35   Finderup Jeanette
                                                                           1-03:41      15-04:50      17-09:14      17-08:17      16-03:20      14-03:49      17-07:47      12-05:38       9-01:42      11-01:04      10-00:34      14-02:11      14-03:07      15-02:48      13-03:21      14-02:33      16-02:25      16-01:03      12-00:30               

   15.  Graff Frederiksen Vigga        FIF Hillerød Orientering 1         15-05:55      13-10:30      14-17:56      14-25:19      14-28:14      13-31:36      14-39:07      14-45:17      14-47:18      14-48:28      14-49:03      14-51:12      15-56:05      15-58:42    15-1:02:26    15-1:05:07    15-1:06:43    15-1:07:35    15-1:08:07       1:08:07     9:37   Graff Frederiksen Vigga
                                                                          15-05:55      12-04:35      12-07:26      15-07:23      13-02:55      12-03:22      16-07:31      14-06:10      14-02:01      14-01:10      11-00:35      13-02:09      16-04:53      14-02:37      15-03:44      15-02:41       9-01:36      10-00:52      14-00:32               

   16.  Gylling Hougaard Astrid        Aarhus 1900 Orientering 1          17-10:22      17-14:59      17-22:41      16-29:40      16-32:09      16-37:03      16-43:41      16-50:13      16-52:20      16-53:19      16-53:52      16-56:04      16-59:54    16-1:03:27    16-1:07:32    16-1:10:19    16-1:12:03    16-1:12:57    16-1:13:30       1:13:30    10:23   Gylling Hougaard Astrid
                                                                          17-10:22      13-04:37      15-07:42      13-06:59       8-02:29      15-04:54      15-06:38      15-06:32      15-02:07       9-00:59       7-00:33      15-02:12      15-03:50      17-03:33      16-04:05      16-02:47      11-01:44      13-00:54      16-00:33               

   17.  Skytthe Lea                    Farum OK 1                         16-06:02      16-13:30      16-21:59      17-29:50      17-33:41      17-39:45      17-46:18      17-55:26      17-57:35      17-58:56      17-59:34    17-1:02:23    17-1:07:19    17-1:10:40    17-1:16:19    17-1:20:15    17-1:23:26    17-1:24:24    17-1:24:59       1:24:59    12:00   Skytthe Lea
                                                                          16-06:02      17-07:28      16-08:29      16-07:51      17-03:51      16-06:04      14-06:33      17-09:08      16-02:09      16-01:21      15-00:38      16-02:49      17-04:56      16-03:21      17-05:39      17-03:56      17-03:11      15-00:58      17-00:35               

        Dalgaard Tine                  Kolding OK 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             Ikke startet            Dalgaard Tine
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

D20-21 CC 6,98 km

                                                                         1. (501 m)    2. (517 m)    3. (914 m)    4. (648 m)    5. (268 m)    6. (428 m)    7. (734 m)    8. (501 m)    9. (216 m)   10. (112 m)    11. (98 m)   12. (279 m)   13. (340 m)   14. (281 m)   15. (373 m)   16. (322 m)   17. (213 m)   18. (105 m)   19. (124 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                                           [172]         [169]         [173]         [174]         [175]         [203]         [167]         [176]         [151]         [149]         [150]         [177]         [185]         [187]         [188]         [184]         [153]         [154]         [100]   

    1.  Falck Weber Amanda             Tisvilde Hegn OK 1                  3-04:18       3-06:58       2-11:52       1-16:16       1-18:02       1-20:23       1-24:08       1-27:31       1-28:42       1-29:26       1-29:53       1-31:13       1-33:34       1-35:17       1-37:31       1-39:14       1-40:51       1-41:36                       42:06     6:02   Falck Weber Amanda
                                                                           3-04:18       2-02:40       2-04:54       1-04:24       1-01:46       1-02:21       1-03:45       1-03:23       1-01:11       1-00:44       1-00:27       1-01:20       4-02:21       2-01:43       2-02:14       1-01:43       7-01:37       3-00:45                             

    2.  Klingenberg Emma               Faaborg OK 1                        1-04:09       1-06:48       1-11:27       2-16:23       2-18:11       2-20:41       2-24:34       2-28:39       2-29:51       2-30:36       2-31:05       2-32:47       2-35:02       2-36:42       2-38:53       2-40:38       2-41:57       2-42:40       1-43:03         43:03     6:10   Klingenberg Emma
                                                                           1-04:09       1-02:39       1-04:39       2-04:56       2-01:48       2-02:30       2-03:53       3-04:05       2-01:12       2-00:45       2-00:29       5-01:42       2-02:15       1-01:40       1-02:11       2-01:45       1-01:19       1-00:43       1-00:23               

    3.  F. Klysner Nicoline            FIF Hillerød Orientering 1          2-04:14       2-06:56       3-11:55       3-18:21       3-20:10       3-22:42       3-26:42       3-30:21       3-31:41       3-32:48       3-33:17       3-34:42       3-36:50       3-38:36       3-41:19       3-43:14       3-44:38       3-45:22       2-45:48         45:48     6:33   F. Klysner Nicoline
                                                                           2-04:14       3-02:42       3-04:59       7-06:26       3-01:49       3-02:32       3-04:00       2-03:39       3-01:20       9-01:07       2-00:29       2-01:25       1-02:08       3-01:46       4-02:43       3-01:55       3-01:24       2-00:44       2-00:26               

    4.  Kaae-Nielsen Alberte           Søllerød OK 1                       5-05:03       4-08:07       4-13:49       4-19:07       4-21:27       4-24:15       4-29:05       4-33:25       4-35:12       4-36:13       4-36:46       4-38:22       4-40:42       4-43:02       4-45:40       4-47:50       4-49:33       4-50:24       3-50:55         50:55     7:17   Kaae-Nielsen Alberte
                                                                           5-05:03       4-03:04       5-05:42       3-05:18       5-02:20       5-02:48       5-04:50       5-04:20      11-01:47       5-01:01       6-00:33       3-01:36       3-02:20       6-02:20       3-02:38       5-02:10       8-01:43       7-00:51       6-00:31               

    5.  Hald Bjørgum Anneke            OK Pan 1                            7-05:13       6-09:07       5-14:36       5-20:44       5-22:54       5-25:39       5-30:25       5-34:30       5-35:56       5-36:58       5-37:30       5-39:06       5-41:33       5-43:40       5-47:28       5-49:34       5-51:06       5-51:52       4-52:19         52:19     7:30   Hald Bjørgum Anneke
                                                                           7-05:13       9-03:54       4-05:29       5-06:08       4-02:10       4-02:45       4-04:46       3-04:05       4-01:26       6-01:02       5-00:32       3-01:36       5-02:27       4-02:07      12-03:48       4-02:06       5-01:32       4-00:46       3-00:27               

    6.  Jauhojärvi Markussen Lotte     OK Pan 2                            4-04:49                     8-15:57       7-22:11       7-24:36       6-27:39                     6-36:29       6-38:05       6-38:59       6-39:32       6-41:15       6-43:42       6-45:54       6-48:40       6-50:50       6-52:12       6-53:01       5-53:29         53:29     7:40   Jauhojärvi Markussen Lotte
                                                                           4-04:49                                   6-06:14       6-02:25       6-03:03                                   6-01:36       3-00:54       6-00:33       6-01:43       5-02:27       5-02:12       6-02:46       5-02:10       2-01:22       5-00:49       4-00:28               

    7.  Rueløkke Christoffersen Cæcili OK ØST Birkerød 1                   6-05:09       5-09:01       6-15:47       6-21:49       6-24:33       7-27:44       6-33:13       7-38:09       7-39:49       7-40:59       7-41:34       7-43:28       7-46:58       7-49:52       7-53:10       7-55:41       7-57:42       7-58:33       6-59:04         59:04     8:28   Rueløkke Christoffersen Cæcilie
                                                                           6-05:09       8-03:52       8-06:46       4-06:02       8-02:44       9-03:11       6-05:29       8-04:56       7-01:40      10-01:10       9-00:35       8-01:54      12-03:30      12-02:54       9-03:18      10-02:31      11-02:01       7-00:51       6-00:31               

    8.  Bagger Hagner Clara            Silkeborg OK 1                     10-05:54       8-09:25       7-15:55       9-23:43       9-26:42      10-30:08       7-36:00       9-40:53       9-42:28       9-43:28       9-44:04       9-45:55       9-48:55       9-51:17       8-54:01       8-56:24       8-57:52       8-58:41       7-59:14         59:14     8:29   Bagger Hagner Clara
                                                                          10-05:54       5-03:31       7-06:30      12-07:48      11-02:59      12-03:26       8-05:52       7-04:53       5-01:35       4-01:00      10-00:36       7-01:51       9-03:00       7-02:22       5-02:44       8-02:23       4-01:28       5-00:49      11-00:33               

    9.  Aedmae Triin                   OK Pan 3                            8-05:20                    10-16:36       8-23:08       8-25:39       8-28:48                     8-39:58       8-41:38       8-42:51       8-43:25       8-45:48       8-48:32       8-51:02       9-54:32       9-56:56       9-58:31       9-59:25       8-59:57         59:57     8:35   Aedmae Triin
                                                                           8-05:20                                   8-06:32       7-02:31       7-03:09                                   7-01:40      11-01:13       8-00:34      12-02:23       7-02:44       8-02:30      11-03:30       9-02:24       6-01:35      10-00:54      10-00:32               

   10.  Hinge Krogsgaard Celine        Silkeborg OK 1                     11-06:36       9-10:21      12-17:49      11-24:42      11-27:28      11-30:47       9-36:36      10-41:47      10-43:32      10-44:37      10-45:16      10-47:13      10-50:12      12-53:22      11-56:38      11-59:14    10-1:01:01    10-1:01:56     9-1:02:25       1:02:25     8:56   Hinge Krogsgaard Celine
                                                                          11-06:36       7-03:45      10-07:28       9-06:53      10-02:46      10-03:19       7-05:49       9-05:11      10-01:45       8-01:05      13-00:39       9-01:57       8-02:59      13-03:10       8-03:16      11-02:36       9-01:47      12-00:55       5-00:29               

   11.  Rasmussen Rikke                OK Snab 1                           9-05:29       6-09:07       9-16:00      10-23:59      10-26:44       9-30:05       8-36:12      11-41:51      12-43:44      12-45:05      12-45:41      12-47:41      12-50:48      11-53:19      12-56:39      12-59:15    11-1:01:08    11-1:02:06    10-1:02:37       1:02:37     8:58   Rasmussen Rikke
                                                                           9-05:29       6-03:38       9-06:53      13-07:59       9-02:45      11-03:21      10-06:07      11-05:39      12-01:53      12-01:21      10-00:36      11-02:00      10-03:07       9-02:31      10-03:20      11-02:36      10-01:53      13-00:58       6-00:31               

   12.  Larsen Camilla                 FIF Hillerød Orientering 1         13-07:29      11-11:31      11-17:41      12-25:03      12-28:02      12-31:11      10-37:04      12-41:56      11-43:39      11-44:41      11-45:18      11-47:16      11-50:26      10-53:00      10-56:10      10-58:32    12-1:03:10    12-1:04:03    11-1:04:37       1:04:37     9:15   Larsen Camilla
                                                                          13-07:29      11-04:02       6-06:10      11-07:22      11-02:59       7-03:09       9-05:53       6-04:52       9-01:43       6-01:02      12-00:37      10-01:58      11-03:10      10-02:34       7-03:10       7-02:22      14-04:38       9-00:53      12-00:34               

   13.  S. Knudsen Nanna               OK GORM 1                          15-09:49      13-13:59      15-22:46      15-30:51      14-34:15      14-37:42      12-43:59      14-49:47      14-51:54      14-53:25      14-53:54      13-56:25    13-1:00:02    13-1:02:50    13-1:06:52    13-1:09:35    13-1:11:50    13-1:12:44    12-1:13:15       1:13:15    10:30   S. Knudsen Nanna
                                                                          15-09:49      12-04:10      12-08:47      14-08:05      13-03:24      13-03:27      12-06:17      13-05:48      14-02:07      14-01:31       2-00:29      13-02:31      13-03:37      11-02:48      13-04:02      13-02:43      12-02:15      10-00:54       6-00:31               

   14.  Emilie Amby Kathrine           OK Pan 4                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      1:16:03    10:54   Emilie Amby Kathrine
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

   15.  Bo Kølbæk Maria                Aarhus 1900 Orientering 1          14-09:25      12-13:22      14-21:21      14-30:12      15-34:37      15-38:39      13-46:10      15-51:57      15-53:53      15-55:39      15-56:20    15-1:00:53    14-1:04:40    14-1:13:16    14-1:23:15    14-1:26:00    14-1:28:31    14-1:29:45    13-1:30:30       1:30:30    12:58   Bo Kølbæk Maria
                                                                          14-09:25      10-03:57      11-07:59      15-08:51      15-04:25      15-04:02      13-07:31      12-05:47      13-01:56      15-01:46      14-00:41      15-04:33      14-03:47      14-08:36      14-09:59      14-02:45      13-02:31      14-01:14      13-00:45               

        Kliem Marta                    Farum OK 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Disk.            Kliem Marta
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

        Holm Nielsen Laura             Horsens OK 1                       12-06:55      10-11:19      13-20:36      13-27:48      13-32:00      13-35:52      11-42:00      13-47:23      13-50:30      13-51:52      13-52:37      14-56:36                                                                                         0-1:00:36          Udg.            Holm Nielsen Laura
                                                                          12-06:55      13-04:24      13-09:17      10-07:12      14-04:12      14-03:52      11-06:08      10-05:23      15-03:07      13-01:22      15-00:45      14-03:59                                                                                                                 

        Lottenburger Lund Ida          Kolding OK 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             Ikke startet            Lottenburger Lund Ida
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

H16 AA 5,53 km

                                                                         1. (326 m)    2. (289 m)    3. (428 m)    4. (458 m)    5. (517 m)    6. (509 m)    7. (460 m)    8. (264 m)    9. (112 m)    10. (98 m)   11. (323 m)   12. (142 m)   13. (302 m)   14. (613 m)   15. (231 m)   16. (213 m)   17. (105 m)   18. (124 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                                           [202]         [172]         [205]         [203]         [171]         [157]         [219]         [151]         [149]         [150]         [200]         [194]         [187]         [183]         [184]         [153]         [154]         [100]   

    1.  Munktved Theis                 Allerød OK 1                        1-02:51       2-05:29       1-07:33       1-09:44       1-12:26       1-15:13       1-18:14       1-19:41       1-20:37       1-21:04       1-22:41       1-23:36       1-25:25       1-28:48       1-30:30       1-32:01       1-32:40       1-33:05         33:05     5:59   Munktved Theis
                                                                           1-02:51       4-02:38       1-02:04       2-02:11       3-02:42       2-02:47       2-03:01       2-01:27       4-00:56       1-00:27       1-01:37       2-00:55       3-01:49       2-03:23       6-01:42       6-01:31       1-00:39       2-00:25               

    2.  Buchgreitz Mathias             Søllerød OK 1                       2-02:54       1-05:25       2-07:40       2-09:56       2-12:32       2-15:29       2-18:35       2-20:04       2-20:52       2-21:21       2-23:03       2-24:04       2-25:52       2-29:24       2-30:57       2-32:12       3-32:56       2-33:17         33:17     6:01   Buchgreitz Mathias
                                                                           2-02:54       1-02:31       4-02:15       4-02:16       2-02:36       4-02:57       3-03:06       5-01:29       3-00:48       5-00:29       4-01:42       5-01:01       2-01:48       5-03:32       4-01:33       5-01:15       6-00:44       1-00:21               

    3.  Liengård Caspersen Jeppe       OK Snab 1                           3-02:56       6-06:24       5-08:29       5-10:42       4-13:16       3-16:05       3-19:00       3-20:28       3-21:11       3-21:38       3-23:18       3-24:15       3-26:04       3-29:28       3-31:01       2-32:12       2-32:55       3-33:20         33:20     6:01   Liengård Caspersen Jeppe
                                                                           3-02:56       6-03:28       2-02:05       3-02:13       1-02:34       3-02:49       1-02:55       3-01:28       1-00:43       1-00:27       3-01:40       4-00:57       3-01:49       3-03:24       4-01:33       3-01:11       5-00:43       2-00:25               

    4.  Vinther Østermark Jensen Gusta Kolding OK 1                        7-03:11       4-05:47       4-08:08       4-10:27       3-13:12       4-16:13       4-19:24       4-20:52       4-21:48       4-22:16       4-24:02       4-24:53       4-26:56       4-30:18       4-31:40       4-32:46       4-33:28       4-33:53         33:53     6:07   Vinther Østermark Jensen Gustav
                                                                           7-03:11       3-02:36       6-02:21       6-02:19       4-02:45       5-03:01       4-03:11       3-01:28       4-00:56       4-00:28       5-01:46       1-00:51       6-02:03       1-03:22       2-01:22       1-01:06       4-00:42       2-00:25               

    5.  Kaltoft Asbjørn                OK Pan 1                            4-02:58       3-05:33       3-07:49       3-09:59       6-13:44       5-16:29       6-20:03       5-21:27       5-22:11       5-22:38       5-24:17       5-25:12       5-26:58       5-30:29       5-31:52       5-33:04       5-33:43       5-34:09         34:09     6:10   Kaltoft Asbjørn
                                                                           4-02:58       2-02:35       5-02:16       1-02:10       7-03:45       1-02:45       6-03:34       1-01:24       2-00:44       1-00:27       2-01:39       2-00:55       1-01:46       4-03:31       3-01:23       4-01:12       1-00:39       5-00:26               

    6.  Kjær Hemmingsen Lukas          FIF Hillerød Orientering 1          5-03:05       5-06:23       6-08:33       6-10:49       5-13:34       6-16:38       5-19:58       6-21:34       6-22:30       6-22:59       6-24:54       6-26:06       6-28:04       6-32:03       6-33:23       6-34:30       6-35:11       6-35:41         35:41     6:27   Kjær Hemmingsen Lukas
                                                                           5-03:05       5-03:18       3-02:10       4-02:16       4-02:45       6-03:04       5-03:20       6-01:36       4-00:56       5-00:29       6-01:55       6-01:12       5-01:58       6-03:59       1-01:20       2-01:07       3-00:41       7-00:30               

    7.  Secher Thomsen Anders          OK Pan 2                            6-03:09       7-08:33       7-11:03       7-14:26       7-17:39       7-20:45       7-24:28       7-26:05       7-27:23       7-28:07       7-30:09       7-31:25       7-33:43       7-38:08       7-39:53       7-42:04       7-42:55       7-43:21         43:21     7:50   Secher Thomsen Anders
                                                                           6-03:09       7-05:24       7-02:30       7-03:23       6-03:13       7-03:06       7-03:43       7-01:37       7-01:18       7-00:44       7-02:02       7-01:16       7-02:18       7-04:25       7-01:45       7-02:11       7-00:51       5-00:26               

H16 BB 4,08 km

                                                                         1. (325 m)    2. (348 m)    3. (386 m)    4. (315 m)    5. (133 m)    6. (356 m)     7. (86 m)    8. (112 m)     9. (98 m)   10. (352 m)    11. (86 m)   12. (450 m)   13. (592 m)   14. (213 m)   15. (105 m)   16. (124 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                                           [190]         [191]         [192]         [146]         [158]         [148]         [151]         [149]         [150]         [178]         [194]         [195]         [184]         [153]         [154]         [100]   

    1.  Dalgaard Niels                 Kolding OK 1                        1-01:42       1-03:58       1-06:10       1-07:47       1-08:49       1-10:59       1-11:25       1-12:20       1-12:51       1-14:41       1-15:31       1-18:21       1-21:49       1-23:13       1-23:59       1-24:28         24:28     6:00   Dalgaard Niels
                                                                           1-01:42       3-02:16       1-02:12       1-01:37       1-01:02       1-02:10       1-00:26       1-00:55       2-00:31       1-01:50       5-00:50       1-02:50       2-03:28       1-01:24       2-00:46       6-00:29               

    2.  Møller Skaug Søren             OK Pan 1                            3-03:23       3-05:46       3-08:12       3-09:56       3-11:00       2-13:15       2-13:43       3-15:07       3-15:35       3-17:25       3-18:10       2-21:04       2-25:03       2-26:49       2-27:39       2-28:05         28:05     6:53   Møller Skaug Søren
                                                                           3-03:23       5-02:23       4-02:26       2-01:44       2-01:04       2-02:15       2-00:28       4-01:24       1-00:28       1-01:50       2-00:45       2-02:54       5-03:59       4-01:46       4-00:50       3-00:26               

    3.  Marager Valdemar               Allerød OK 1                        2-03:22       2-05:27       2-07:54       2-09:39       2-10:50       3-13:28       3-13:59       2-14:56       2-15:29       2-17:22       2-18:03       3-21:24       3-25:20       3-27:08       3-28:02       3-28:26         28:26     6:58   Marager Valdemar
                                                                           2-03:22       1-02:05       5-02:27       3-01:45       3-01:11       5-02:38       4-00:31       2-00:57       4-00:33       4-01:53       1-00:41       4-03:21       4-03:56       5-01:48       6-00:54       1-00:24               

    4.  L. Holmberg Asger              FIF Hillerød Orientering 1          5-03:57       4-06:10       5-08:31       4-10:21       4-11:39       4-14:04       4-14:34       4-16:18       4-17:00       4-18:52       4-19:58       4-23:21       4-26:44       4-28:33       4-29:14       4-29:39         29:39     7:16   L. Holmberg Asger
                                                                           5-03:57       2-02:13       3-02:21       4-01:50       6-01:18       3-02:25       3-00:30       6-01:44       7-00:42       3-01:52       6-01:06       5-03:23       1-03:23       6-01:49       1-00:41       2-00:25               

    5.  Næstoft Juhl Marinus           Søllerød OK 1                       4-03:52       5-06:12       4-08:28       5-10:25       5-11:40       5-14:22       5-14:53       5-16:29       5-17:06       5-19:14       5-20:02       5-23:34       5-27:59       5-30:01       5-30:53       5-31:20         31:20     7:41   Næstoft Juhl Marinus
                                                                           4-03:52       4-02:20       2-02:16       6-01:57       5-01:15       6-02:42       4-00:31       5-01:36       6-00:37       5-02:08       4-00:48       6-03:32       6-04:25       7-02:02       5-00:52       4-00:27               

    6.  Stavlund Skødt Mads            OK Pan 2                            7-04:15       6-07:05       6-09:48       6-11:47       6-13:16       7-16:34       7-17:05       7-18:58       7-19:29       6-21:56       6-22:41       6-25:57       6-32:24       6-33:52       6-34:47       6-35:14         35:14     8:38   Stavlund Skødt Mads
                                                                           7-04:15       6-02:50       7-02:43       7-01:59       7-01:29       7-03:18       4-00:31       7-01:53       2-00:31       6-02:27       2-00:45       3-03:16       7-06:27       2-01:28       7-00:55       4-00:27               

        Majlund Thomsen Mads           OK Snab 1                           6-04:04       7-08:04       7-10:34       7-12:25       7-13:37       6-16:14       6-16:45       6-17:46       6-18:20                     0-21:47       0-25:44       0-29:36       0-31:04       0-31:50       0-32:20         Disk.            Majlund Thomsen Mads
                                                                           6-04:04       7-04:00       6-02:30       5-01:51       4-01:12       4-02:37       4-00:31       3-01:01       5-00:34                                   7-03:57       3-03:52       2-01:28       2-00:46       7-00:30               

H16 CC 5,60 km

                                                                         1. (326 m)    2. (374 m)    3. (422 m)    4. (458 m)    5. (734 m)    6. (302 m)    7. (460 m)    8. (264 m)    9. (112 m)    10. (98 m)   11. (323 m)   12. (142 m)   13. (302 m)   14. (613 m)   15. (231 m)   16. (213 m)   17. (105 m)   18. (124 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                                           [202]         [191]         [205]         [203]         [167]         [157]         [219]         [151]         [149]         [150]         [200]         [194]         [187]         [183]         [184]         [153]         [154]         [100]   

    1.  Isaksen Felix                  OK Snab 1                           1-02:50       1-05:05       1-07:11       1-09:18       1-13:20       1-14:59       1-17:52       1-19:24       1-20:11       1-20:38       1-22:15       1-23:08       1-24:58       1-28:20       1-29:52       1-31:07       1-31:43       1-32:06         32:06     5:43   Isaksen Felix
                                                                           1-02:50       2-02:15       1-02:06       2-02:07       2-04:02       1-01:39       1-02:53       2-01:32       1-00:47       1-00:27       1-01:37       1-00:53       1-01:50       1-03:22       2-01:32       2-01:15       1-00:36       1-00:23               

    2.  David Broman Jensen Oscar      Allerød OK 1                        4-03:03       2-05:08       2-07:26       2-09:46       2-13:46       2-15:40       2-18:35       2-20:17       2-21:12       2-21:39       2-23:38       2-24:33       2-26:36       2-30:05       2-31:38       2-33:22       2-34:05       2-34:40         34:40     6:11   David Broman Jensen Oscar
                                                                           4-03:03       1-02:05       3-02:18       4-02:20       1-04:00       5-01:54       2-02:55       5-01:42       3-00:55       1-00:27       4-01:59       2-00:55       4-02:03       3-03:29       3-01:33       4-01:44       2-00:43       6-00:35               

    3.  Becker Lukas                   Søllerød OK 1                       5-03:18       4-05:37       3-07:51       3-10:11       3-14:19       3-16:05       3-19:26       4-21:27       4-22:24       4-22:51       4-24:42       4-25:41       4-27:34       4-31:07       4-32:29       3-33:40       3-34:27       3-34:50         34:50     6:13   Becker Lukas
                                                                           5-03:18       3-02:19       2-02:14       4-02:20       3-04:08       2-01:46       6-03:21       6-02:01       4-00:57       1-00:27       3-01:51       3-00:59       3-01:53       4-03:33       1-01:22       1-01:11       4-00:47       1-00:23               

    4.  Damm Als Jonas                 OK Pan 1                            3-03:01       3-05:23       4-08:01       5-10:18       4-14:32       4-16:23       4-19:30       3-21:02       3-21:54       3-22:27       3-24:11       3-25:10       3-27:16       3-30:43       3-32:21       4-34:24       4-35:09       4-35:35         35:35     6:21   Damm Als Jonas
                                                                           3-03:01       4-02:22       5-02:38       3-02:17       4-04:14       3-01:51       3-03:07       2-01:32       2-00:52       5-00:33       2-01:44       3-00:59       5-02:06       2-03:27       4-01:38       6-02:03       3-00:45       3-00:26               

    5.  Myrup Christensen Rasmus       OK Pan 2                            6-03:29       6-06:13       6-08:51       6-11:21       6-15:49       6-17:43       6-21:00       6-22:36       6-24:01       6-24:31       6-27:00       6-28:12       6-30:39       6-34:38       6-36:19       5-37:40       5-38:30       5-38:57         38:57     6:57   Myrup Christensen Rasmus
                                                                           6-03:29       5-02:44       5-02:38       6-02:30       5-04:28       5-01:54       4-03:17       4-01:36       6-01:25       4-00:30       5-02:29       6-01:12       6-02:27       5-03:59       5-01:41       3-01:21       6-00:50       5-00:27               

    6.  L. Holmberg Gustav             FIF Hillerød Orientering 1          2-02:56       5-05:41       5-08:07       3-10:11       5-15:36       5-17:29       5-20:49       5-22:17       5-23:38       5-24:12       5-26:54       5-27:55       5-29:45       5-33:58       5-35:47       6-37:47       6-38:36       6-39:02         39:02     6:58   L. Holmberg Gustav
                                                                           2-02:56       6-02:45       4-02:26       1-02:04       6-05:25       4-01:53       5-03:20       1-01:28       5-01:21       6-00:34       6-02:42       5-01:01       1-01:50       6-04:13       6-01:49       5-02:00       5-00:49       3-00:26               

        Dalgaard Jens                  Kolding OK 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      0-46:09         Disk.            Dalgaard Jens
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

H20/H21 AA 7,48 km

                                                                         1. (478 m)    2. (729 m)    3. (832 m)    4. (769 m)    5. (358 m)    6. (914 m)    7. (408 m)    8. (361 m)    9. (112 m)    10. (98 m)   11. (352 m)   12. (260 m)   13. (569 m)   14. (564 m)   15. (231 m)   16. (213 m)   17. (105 m)   18. (124 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                                           [161]         [162]         [163]         [164]         [165]         [167]         [168]         [151]         [149]         [150]         [178]         [179]         [180]         [183]         [184]         [153]         [154]         [100]   

    1.  Sloth Kristoffer               OK Pan 3                          1--47:-58                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       1-00:18         00:18        2   Sloth Kristoffer
                                                                         1--47:-58      18-04:32      16-05:10      16-06:21      15-02:37      19-06:38      19-03:06      19-02:37      19-01:06      13-00:30      17-02:00      17-01:48      17-03:40      19-03:36      16-01:42      15-01:36      20-00:49      15-00:28               

    2.  Djurhuus Rasmus                OK Pan 1                            5-03:12       2-06:29       3-10:05       3-15:05       3-16:36       2-20:36       2-22:34       1-24:24       1-25:03       1-25:26       1-26:54       1-28:11       1-30:53       1-33:20       1-34:29       1-35:27       1-36:00       2-36:27         36:27     4:52   Djurhuus Rasmus
                                                                           5-03:12       2-03:17       3-03:36       9-05:00       1-01:31       1-04:00       1-01:58       1-01:50       3-00:39       1-00:23       1-01:28       1-01:17       3-02:42       1-02:27       1-01:09       2-00:58       1-00:33      14-00:27               

    3.  Cederberg Björn                Tisvilde Hegn OK 1                  9-03:14       3-06:31       2-10:02       2-14:24       2-16:03       1-20:30       1-22:29       2-24:28       2-25:08       2-25:32       2-27:01       2-28:18       2-30:59       2-33:30       2-34:40       2-35:35       2-36:11                       36:32     4:53   Cederberg Björn
                                                                           9-03:14       2-03:17       1-03:31       1-04:22       2-01:39       6-04:27       2-01:59       6-01:59       4-00:40       2-00:24       2-01:29       1-01:17       2-02:41       2-02:31       2-01:10       1-00:55       2-00:36                             

    4.  Bock Bjørnsen Andreas          OK Pan 1                            2-02:58       1-06:13       1-09:46       1-14:08       1-15:53       3-20:41       3-22:57       3-24:47       3-25:31       3-25:58       3-28:06       3-29:33       3-32:17       3-34:57       3-36:12       3-37:25       3-38:02       3-38:27         38:27     5:08   Bock Bjørnsen Andreas
                                                                           2-02:58       1-03:15       2-03:33       1-04:22       3-01:45      12-04:48       6-02:16       1-01:50       8-00:44       5-00:27      19-02:08       8-01:27       4-02:44       3-02:40       3-01:15       7-01:13       3-00:37       7-00:25               

    5.  Poulsen Malthe                 FIF Hillerød Orientering 1          7-03:13       4-06:33       4-10:16       4-15:06       5-17:06       4-21:15       4-23:23       4-25:32       4-26:13       4-26:39       4-28:14       4-29:39       4-32:19       4-35:10       4-36:39       4-37:52       4-38:32       4-38:56         38:56     5:12   Poulsen Malthe
                                                                           7-03:13       4-03:20       4-03:43       7-04:50       9-02:00       2-04:09       3-02:08       8-02:09       6-00:41       4-00:26       3-01:35       5-01:25       1-02:40       7-02:51       9-01:29       7-01:13       7-00:40       5-00:24               

    6.  Rindom Knudsen Henrik          FROS/Melfar 1                      10-03:20       7-06:46       5-10:35       5-15:16       4-17:05       5-21:24       5-23:47       5-25:43       5-26:25       5-26:53       5-28:30       5-29:53       5-32:55       5-35:40       5-37:03       5-38:46       5-39:24       5-39:47         39:47     5:19   Rindom Knudsen Henrik
                                                                          10-03:20       6-03:26       5-03:49       3-04:41       5-01:49       3-04:19      11-02:23       5-01:56       7-00:42       7-00:28       4-01:37       4-01:23       8-03:02       4-02:45       5-01:23      16-01:43       4-00:38       2-00:23               

    7.  Folino Emil                    FIF Hillerød Orientering 1         13-03:33       9-06:54       9-11:02       7-15:44       7-17:41       7-22:12       7-24:25       7-26:20       7-27:04       7-27:33       7-29:13       7-30:40       7-33:34       7-36:26       7-37:52       6-39:02       6-39:42       6-40:05         40:05     5:21   Folino Emil
                                                                          13-03:33       5-03:21      10-04:08       4-04:42       8-01:57       8-04:31       4-02:13       4-01:55       8-00:44      12-00:29       6-01:40       8-01:27       5-02:54       8-02:52       7-01:26       5-01:10       7-00:40       2-00:23               

    8.  Ingwersen Niklas               Horsens OK 1                       12-03:25      10-06:57      10-11:11       9-16:11       9-18:03       9-22:27       9-24:49       9-27:01       9-27:52       9-28:23       8-30:05       8-31:32       8-34:31       8-37:25       8-38:47       7-40:01       7-40:45       7-41:13         41:13     5:30   Ingwersen Niklas
                                                                          12-03:25       8-03:32      14-04:14       9-05:00       6-01:52       4-04:24      10-02:22      10-02:12      11-00:51      18-00:31      10-01:42       8-01:27       7-02:59      10-02:54       4-01:22      10-01:14      15-00:44      15-00:28               

    9.  Jepsen Aske                    Søllerød OK 1                       5-03:12       8-06:51       8-10:55       8-15:45       8-17:49       8-22:26       8-24:47       8-26:58       8-27:50       8-28:21       9-30:09       9-31:37       9-34:39       9-37:33       9-39:02       8-40:15       8-40:55       8-41:21         41:21     5:31   Jepsen Aske
                                                                           5-03:12      10-03:39       8-04:04       7-04:50      11-02:04      10-04:37       9-02:21       9-02:11      13-00:52      18-00:31      15-01:48      11-01:28       8-03:02      10-02:54       9-01:29       7-01:13       7-00:40      12-00:26               

   10.  Bagger Hagner Christian        Silkeborg OK 1                      3-03:06       5-06:39       6-10:41       6-15:28       6-17:16       6-21:40       6-24:00       6-26:01       6-26:39       6-27:06       6-28:45       6-30:13       6-33:17       6-36:03       6-37:31       9-40:25       9-41:04       9-41:27         41:27     5:32   Bagger Hagner Christian
                                                                           3-03:06       9-03:33       7-04:02       5-04:47       4-01:48       4-04:24       8-02:20       7-02:01       1-00:38       5-00:27       5-01:39      11-01:28      13-03:04       5-02:46       8-01:28      20-02:54       5-00:39       2-00:23               

   11.  Lau Petersen Mikkel            Allerød OK 1                       18-04:32      15-08:12      14-12:21      11-17:08      11-19:12      10-23:47      10-26:01      10-28:16      10-29:14      10-29:42      10-31:22      10-32:43      10-35:38      10-38:31      10-40:09      10-41:11      10-41:54      10-42:19         42:19     5:39   Lau Petersen Mikkel
                                                                          18-04:32      11-03:40      11-04:09       5-04:47      11-02:04       9-04:35       5-02:14      11-02:15      15-00:58       7-00:28       6-01:40       3-01:21       6-02:55       9-02:53      14-01:38       3-01:02      13-00:43       7-00:25               

   12.  Mikkelsen Andreas              Søllerød OK 2                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     43:30     5:49   Mikkelsen Andreas
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

   13.  Blok Thomas                    OK Snab 1                          14-03:41      13-07:30      11-11:39      13-18:43      12-20:46      12-26:02      12-28:31      12-30:56      12-31:54      12-32:24      12-34:10      12-35:44      12-38:58      12-42:05      11-43:44      11-44:54      11-45:38      11-46:06         46:06     6:10   Blok Thomas
                                                                          14-03:41      12-03:49      11-04:09      18-07:04      10-02:03      14-05:16      14-02:29      15-02:25      15-00:58      13-00:30      12-01:46      14-01:34      14-03:14      14-03:07      15-01:39       5-01:10      15-00:44      15-00:28               

   14.  Tangsgaard Edvardsen Jeppe     OK Snab 1                          15-03:43      14-07:44      13-11:51      10-16:58      10-18:52      11-24:43      11-27:07      11-29:23      11-30:16      11-30:44      11-32:25      11-33:50      11-36:53      11-39:59      13-44:28      12-45:36      12-46:17      12-46:42         46:42     6:14   Tangsgaard Edvardsen Jeppe
                                                                          15-03:43      15-04:01       9-04:07      11-05:07       7-01:54      17-05:51      12-02:24      12-02:16      14-00:53       7-00:28       8-01:41       5-01:25      11-03:03      13-03:06      21-04:29       4-01:08      11-00:41       7-00:25               

   15.  Schøier Kovsted Jakob          Tisvilde Hegn OK 3                 11-03:23      12-07:12      12-11:44      12-17:47      14-22:23      14-27:28      14-30:14      14-32:57      14-33:47      14-34:17      14-36:04      14-37:49      14-41:11      14-44:40      14-46:11      13-47:31      13-48:16      13-48:42         48:42     6:30   Schøier Kovsted Jakob
                                                                          11-03:23      12-03:49      15-04:32      14-06:03      21-04:36      13-05:05      17-02:46      20-02:43      10-00:50      13-00:30      14-01:47      15-01:45      15-03:22      17-03:29      11-01:31      12-01:20      17-00:45      12-00:26               

   16.  Holm Andersen Rasmus           OK Pan 2                           20-05:37      17-09:42      16-13:53      14-19:07      13-21:19      13-26:45      13-29:03      13-31:29      13-32:31      13-33:03      13-34:48      13-36:16      13-39:18      13-42:16      12-43:49      14-48:04      14-48:50      14-49:20         49:20     6:35   Holm Andersen Rasmus
                                                                          20-05:37      16-04:05      13-04:11      12-05:14      13-02:12      15-05:26       7-02:18      16-02:26      18-01:02      21-00:32      11-01:45      11-01:28       8-03:02      12-02:58      12-01:33      21-04:15      18-00:46      20-00:30               

   17.  Lomholt Jensen Brian           Farum OK 1                         16-03:57      16-08:15      15-13:35      15-20:20      15-23:06      15-28:33      15-31:19      15-33:40      15-34:40      15-35:14      15-37:16      15-39:02      15-42:27      15-45:51      15-47:27      15-48:53      15-49:39      15-50:08         50:08     6:42   Lomholt Jensen Brian
                                                                          16-03:57      17-04:18      17-05:20      17-06:45      17-02:46      16-05:27      17-02:46      14-02:21      17-01:00      23-00:34      18-02:02      16-01:46      16-03:25      16-03:24      13-01:36      13-01:26      18-00:46      18-00:29               

   18.  Egholm Rude Bjarke             Silkeborg OK 1                      4-03:08      11-07:01      20-17:17      17-22:38      17-26:44      16-31:24      16-33:59      16-36:15      16-36:55      16-37:23      16-39:09      16-40:59      16-44:42      16-47:49      16-49:33      16-51:21      16-52:00      16-52:25         52:25     7:00   Egholm Rude Bjarke
                                                                           4-03:08      14-03:53      22-10:16      13-05:21      20-04:06      11-04:40      15-02:35      12-02:16       4-00:40       7-00:28      12-01:46      18-01:50      19-03:43      14-03:07      17-01:44      17-01:48       5-00:39       7-00:25               

   19.  Meldgaard Mikkel               Allerød OK 1                       21-05:59      20-10:40      17-16:19      16-22:34      16-24:54      17-32:17      17-35:00      17-37:29      17-38:20      17-38:48      17-40:46      17-42:38      17-46:18      17-49:52      17-51:40      17-53:15      17-54:06      17-54:38         54:38     7:18   Meldgaard Mikkel
                                                                          21-05:59      19-04:41      18-05:39      15-06:15      14-02:20      20-07:23      16-02:43      18-02:29      11-00:51       7-00:28      16-01:58      19-01:52      17-03:40      18-03:34      18-01:48      14-01:35      21-00:51      21-00:32               

   20.  Emil Jensen Thomas             Horsens OK 2                       19-05:00      19-10:24      19-16:51      18-24:55      18-27:59      19-35:49      19-39:00      19-41:26      19-42:53      19-43:23      19-45:36      19-47:35      19-52:17      19-56:16      19-58:30    18-1:00:19    18-1:01:02    18-1:01:26       1:01:26     8:13   Emil Jensen Thomas
                                                                          19-05:00      20-05:24      19-06:27      19-08:04      18-03:04      21-07:50      21-03:11      16-02:26      23-01:27      13-00:30      21-02:13      20-01:59      21-04:42      20-03:59      20-02:14      18-01:49      13-00:43       5-00:24               

   21.  Lynge Krogh Kasper             Kolding OK 1                       17-04:11      18-10:11      18-16:48      19-25:29      19-28:11      18-34:24      18-37:42      18-40:27      18-41:38      18-42:02      18-44:10      18-46:17      18-50:56      18-55:04      18-57:09    19-1:01:44    19-1:02:24    19-1:02:49       1:02:49     8:24   Lynge Krogh Kasper
                                                                          17-04:11      21-06:00      20-06:37      20-08:41      16-02:42      18-06:13      22-03:18      21-02:45      20-01:11       2-00:24      19-02:08      21-02:07      20-04:39      21-04:08      19-02:05      23-04:35       7-00:40       7-00:25               

   22.  Find Andersen Thor             Søllerød OK 3                      22-06:35      21-13:15      21-20:31      20-33:50      20-37:46      20-46:50      20-49:58      20-53:52      20-55:18      20-55:51      20-58:26    20-1:01:27    20-1:06:16    20-1:11:48    20-1:17:07    20-1:21:30    20-1:22:43    20-1:23:16       1:23:16    11:08   Find Andersen Thor
                                                                          22-06:35      22-06:40      21-07:16      21-13:19      19-03:56      22-09:04      20-03:08      22-03:54      22-01:26      22-00:33      22-02:35      22-03:01      22-04:49      22-05:32      22-05:19      22-04:23      23-01:13      22-00:33               

        Emil Schøier Kovsted Carl      Tisvilde Hegn OK 2                  7-03:13       6-06:42       7-10:42                     0-17:10       0-21:37       0-24:01       0-25:55       0-26:33       0-27:03       0-28:44       0-30:09       0-33:12       0-35:58       0-37:21       0-38:35       0-39:16       0-39:35         Disk.            Emil Schøier Kovsted Carl
                                                                           7-03:13       7-03:29       6-04:00                                   6-04:27      12-02:24       3-01:54       1-00:38      13-00:30       8-01:41       5-01:25      11-03:03       5-02:46       5-01:23      10-01:14      11-00:41       1-00:19               

        Solvang Eskil                  OK Sorø 1                                                                                                                             0-42:02       0-43:26       0-43:57                                                               0-56:39       0-58:29       0-59:22       0-59:51         Disk.            Solvang Eskil
                                                                                                                                                                                          21-01:24      18-00:31                                                                            19-01:50      22-00:53      18-00:29               

        Thrane Ødum Søren              OK ØST Birkerød 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Ikke startet            Thrane Ødum Søren
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

H20/H21 BB 7,50 km

                                                                         1. (478 m)    2. (642 m)    3. (908 m)    4. (769 m)    5. (358 m)    6. (895 m)    7. (462 m)    8. (361 m)    9. (112 m)    10. (98 m)   11. (352 m)   12. (260 m)   13. (569 m)   14. (564 m)   15. (231 m)   16. (213 m)   17. (105 m)   18. (124 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                                           [161]         [166]         [163]         [164]         [165]         [170]         [168]         [151]         [149]         [150]         [178]         [179]         [180]         [183]         [184]         [153]         [154]         [100]   

    1.  Øbro Emil                      Tisvilde Hegn OK 1                  7-03:24       4-06:09       1-10:08       1-14:25       1-16:05       1-20:29       1-22:51       1-24:33       1-25:14       1-25:40       1-27:09       1-28:26       1-30:59       1-33:28       1-34:47       1-36:09       1-36:48       1-37:11         37:11     4:57   Øbro Emil
                                                                           7-03:24       1-02:45       1-03:59       1-04:17       2-01:40       9-04:24       1-02:22       1-01:42       5-00:41       1-00:26       1-01:29       1-01:17       1-02:33       1-02:29       2-01:19      11-01:22       2-00:39       2-00:23               

    2.  Folino Nielsen Rasmus          FIF Hillerød Orientering 1          8-03:25       8-06:19       8-10:37       2-15:08       2-16:57       3-21:11       3-23:53       3-25:47       3-26:25       3-26:54       3-28:32       3-29:56       3-32:49       3-35:31       3-36:51       2-38:17       2-38:59       2-39:22         39:22     5:14   Folino Nielsen Rasmus
                                                                           8-03:25       5-02:54       6-04:18       2-04:31       7-01:49       5-04:14      12-02:42       5-01:54       1-00:38      10-00:29       4-01:38       4-01:24       5-02:53       6-02:42       3-01:20      14-01:26       7-00:42       2-00:23               

    3.  Frattari Giacomo               OK Pan 1                            4-03:09       5-06:11       7-10:33       5-15:31       4-17:07       2-20:59       2-23:30       2-25:34       2-26:16       2-26:46       2-28:18       2-29:42       2-32:34       2-35:05       2-36:31       3-38:28       3-39:05       3-39:28         39:28     5:15   Frattari Giacomo
                                                                           4-03:09       8-03:02       8-04:22       8-04:58       1-01:36       1-03:52       3-02:31       9-02:04       6-00:42      12-00:30       2-01:32       4-01:24       4-02:52       2-02:31       7-01:26      20-01:57       1-00:37       2-00:23               

    4.  Thrane Hansen Simon            Søllerød OK 1                       5-03:20       3-06:08       6-10:29       8-16:13       9-18:04       7-22:11       7-24:43       7-26:29       7-27:07       7-27:34       6-29:11       6-30:30       5-33:16       5-35:53       5-37:23       5-38:43       4-39:24       4-39:48         39:48     5:18   Thrane Hansen Simon
                                                                           5-03:20       2-02:48       7-04:21      11-05:44       9-01:51       2-04:07       5-02:32       2-01:46       1-00:38       3-00:27       3-01:37       2-01:19       2-02:46       3-02:37      12-01:30       8-01:20       5-00:41       5-00:24               

    5.  Agervig Kristiansson Linus     OK Snab 1                           1-02:57       1-05:55       1-10:08       4-15:24       5-17:17       5-21:44       5-24:18       5-26:11       5-26:49       5-27:22       5-29:00       5-30:22       6-33:18       6-35:59       6-37:26       4-38:42       5-39:27       5-39:52         39:52     5:18   Agervig Kristiansson Linus
                                                                           1-02:57       6-02:58       2-04:13       9-05:16      10-01:53      11-04:27       7-02:34       4-01:53       1-00:38      18-00:33       4-01:38       3-01:22       6-02:56       5-02:41       8-01:27       4-01:16      12-00:45       8-00:25               

    6.  Kjær Hemmingsen Malte          FIF Hillerød Orientering 1          2-03:03       1-05:55       3-10:10       6-15:32       6-17:19       6-21:51       6-24:29       6-26:21       6-26:59       6-27:29       7-29:13       7-30:44       7-33:35       7-36:28       7-37:56       6-39:15       6-39:57       6-40:24         40:24     5:23   Kjær Hemmingsen Malte
                                                                           2-03:03       4-02:52       4-04:15      10-05:22       5-01:47      13-04:32       9-02:38       3-01:52       1-00:38      12-00:30       7-01:44      10-01:31       3-02:51       9-02:53       9-01:28       6-01:19       7-00:42      14-00:27               

    7.  Halkjær Dupont Johan           OK Pan 1                           12-03:36      11-06:50      12-11:42       9-16:19       8-18:02       8-22:19       8-24:51       8-27:14       8-28:01       9-28:34       8-30:19       9-31:51       8-34:51       8-37:44       9-39:09       8-40:28       7-41:08       7-41:33         41:33     5:32   Halkjær Dupont Johan
                                                                          12-03:36      12-03:14      14-04:52       3-04:37       3-01:43       6-04:17       5-02:32      17-02:23      12-00:47      18-00:33       9-01:45      13-01:32       8-03:00       9-02:53       5-01:25       6-01:19       4-00:40       8-00:25               

    8.  Frands Petersen Stefan         Allerød OK 1                        3-03:05       5-06:11       4-10:28       3-15:14       3-17:03       4-21:16       3-23:53       3-25:47       4-26:29       4-26:59       4-28:38       4-30:02       4-33:07       4-35:45       4-37:10       9-40:36       9-41:15       8-41:37         41:37     5:32   Frands Petersen Stefan
                                                                           3-03:05       9-03:06       5-04:17       4-04:46       7-01:49       4-04:13       8-02:37       5-01:54       6-00:42      12-00:30       6-01:39       4-01:24      11-03:05       4-02:38       5-01:25      22-03:26       2-00:39       1-00:22               

    9.  Bidstrup Møller Laurits        Silkeborg OK 1                     20-04:10      12-07:09      11-11:31      10-16:28      10-18:23       9-22:42       9-25:13       9-27:15       9-28:04       8-28:32       9-30:22       8-31:50       9-34:56       9-37:46       8-39:03       7-40:24       8-41:13       9-41:47         41:47     5:34   Bidstrup Møller Laurits
                                                                          20-04:10       7-02:59       8-04:22       6-04:57      12-01:55       7-04:19       3-02:31       8-02:02      14-00:49       5-00:28      13-01:50       8-01:28      13-03:06       8-02:50       1-01:17      10-01:21      19-00:49      21-00:34               

   10.  Rindom Knudsen Morten          FROS/Melfar 1                      11-03:30      10-06:40       9-11:12       7-16:07       7-17:55      10-22:50      10-25:32      10-27:40      10-28:26      10-28:55      10-30:43      10-32:14      10-35:18      10-38:31      10-39:55      10-41:07      10-41:48      10-42:12         42:12     5:37   Rindom Knudsen Morten
                                                                          11-03:30      11-03:10      10-04:32       5-04:55       6-01:48      14-04:55      12-02:42      10-02:08       9-00:46      10-00:29      11-01:48      10-01:31       9-03:04      14-03:13       4-01:24       2-01:12       5-00:41       5-00:24               

   11.  Jensen Jesper                  Farum OK 1                         19-04:09      15-07:41      13-12:31      11-17:28      11-19:22      11-23:44      11-26:22      11-28:21      11-29:14      11-29:47      11-31:34      11-33:05      11-36:04      11-39:08      11-40:37      11-41:53      11-42:37      11-43:05         43:05     5:44   Jensen Jesper
                                                                          19-04:09      14-03:32      11-04:50       6-04:57      11-01:54       8-04:22       9-02:38       7-01:59      17-00:53      18-00:33      10-01:47      10-01:31       7-02:59      11-03:04      11-01:29       4-01:16      11-00:44      15-00:28               

   12.  Olander Lorenz Emil            Allerød OK 1                        6-03:21       9-06:36      10-11:26      12-18:22      12-20:17      12-24:48      12-27:35      12-30:02      12-30:50      12-31:16      12-33:00      12-34:36      12-37:40      12-40:44      12-42:16      12-43:39      12-44:24      12-44:49         44:49     5:58   Olander Lorenz Emil
                                                                           6-03:21      13-03:15      11-04:50      16-06:56      12-01:55      12-04:31      14-02:47      18-02:27      13-00:48       1-00:26       7-01:44      14-01:36       9-03:04      11-03:04      13-01:32      12-01:23      12-00:45       8-00:25               

   13.  Falck Weber Lasse              Tisvilde Hegn OK 2                 21-04:44      18-07:51      15-12:42      16-20:05      15-21:51      13-26:15      13-28:56      13-31:23      13-32:09      13-32:37      13-34:25      13-35:54      13-39:01      13-42:05      13-43:33      13-44:57      13-45:43      13-46:11         46:11     6:09   Falck Weber Lasse
                                                                          21-04:44      10-03:07      13-04:51      20-07:23       4-01:46       9-04:24      11-02:41      18-02:27       9-00:46       5-00:28      11-01:48       9-01:29      14-03:07      11-03:04       9-01:28      13-01:24      14-00:46      15-00:28               

   14.  Grøn Lasse                     OK Pan 2                           16-04:02      17-07:44      16-12:54      13-18:47      13-21:15      14-26:25      14-29:33      14-32:04      14-32:54      14-33:22      14-35:14      14-37:03      14-40:31      14-43:50      14-45:29      14-47:03      14-47:49      14-48:19         48:19     6:26   Grøn Lasse
                                                                          16-04:02      16-03:42      15-05:10      12-05:53      18-02:28      16-05:10      15-03:08      20-02:31      15-00:50       5-00:28      14-01:52      16-01:49      15-03:28      16-03:19      15-01:39      18-01:34      14-00:46      18-00:30               

   15.  Krogh-Pedersen Jason           Silkeborg OK 1                      9-03:26       7-06:15       4-10:28      19-21:45      18-23:40      17-27:47      15-30:17      15-33:13      15-33:59      15-34:27      16-36:56      15-38:22      15-41:27      15-44:12      15-47:26      15-48:33      15-49:16      15-49:40         49:40     6:37   Krogh-Pedersen Jason
                                                                           9-03:26       3-02:49       2-04:13      22-11:17      12-01:55       2-04:07       2-02:30      22-02:56       9-00:46       5-00:28      21-02:29       7-01:26      11-03:05       7-02:45      22-03:14       1-01:07       9-00:43       5-00:24               

   16.  D. Frandsen Peter              Kolding OK 1                       14-03:45      13-07:18      14-12:33      14-19:05      14-21:29      15-27:25      17-31:01      17-33:16      17-34:09      17-34:42      15-36:42      16-38:39      16-42:26      16-45:44      16-47:27      16-48:55      16-49:42      16-50:10         50:10     6:41   D. Frandsen Peter
                                                                          14-03:45      15-03:33      16-05:15      13-06:32      17-02:24      20-05:56      22-03:36      14-02:15      17-00:53      18-00:33      19-02:00      21-01:57      20-03:47      15-03:18      18-01:43      16-01:28      17-00:47      15-00:28               

   17.  Mønster Jørgensen Nicklas      Horsens OK 1                       15-03:58      16-07:42      17-13:05      15-19:56      16-22:18      16-27:34      16-31:00      16-33:14      15-33:59      16-34:29      17-37:17      17-39:16      17-42:47      17-46:22      17-48:02      17-49:22      17-50:05      17-50:35         50:35     6:44   Mønster Jørgensen Nicklas
                                                                          15-03:58      17-03:44      17-05:23      15-06:51      16-02:22      17-05:16      20-03:26      13-02:14       8-00:45      12-00:30      22-02:48      22-01:59      16-03:31      20-03:35      17-01:40       8-01:20       9-00:43      18-00:30               

   18.  Molsen Julius                  Søllerød OK 3                      10-03:29      20-08:46      19-14:28      18-21:25      19-23:59      19-29:21      19-32:37      19-34:50      19-35:42      18-36:14      18-38:11      18-40:01      18-43:44      18-47:04      18-48:39      18-50:14      18-51:00      18-51:26         51:26     6:51   Molsen Julius
                                                                          10-03:29      20-05:17      19-05:42      17-06:57      19-02:34      18-05:22      17-03:16      11-02:13      16-00:52      17-00:32      16-01:57      17-01:50      17-03:43      17-03:20      14-01:35      19-01:35      14-00:46      12-00:26               

   19.  Hastrup Dyrlund Martin         Horsens OK 2                       13-03:42      14-07:39      18-13:24      17-20:37      17-23:23      18-28:31      18-32:04      18-34:25      18-35:40      19-36:16      19-38:15      19-40:05      19-43:50      19-47:14      19-48:53      19-50:22      19-51:14      19-51:48         51:48     6:54   Hastrup Dyrlund Martin
                                                                          13-03:42      18-03:57      20-05:45      19-07:13      20-02:46      15-05:08      21-03:33      15-02:21      21-01:15      22-00:36      17-01:59      17-01:50      19-03:45      18-03:24      15-01:39      17-01:29      22-00:52      21-00:34               

   20.  Rasmussen Rasmus               OK Snab 1                          18-04:05      21-10:28      21-15:57      20-22:41      20-24:59      20-30:48      20-33:59      20-36:21      20-37:17      20-37:48      20-39:47      20-41:34      20-45:18      20-48:50      20-50:53      20-52:07      20-52:55      20-53:26         53:26     7:07   Rasmussen Rasmus
                                                                          18-04:05      22-06:23      18-05:29      14-06:44      15-02:18      19-05:49      16-03:11      16-02:22      19-00:56      16-00:31      17-01:59      15-01:47      18-03:44      19-03:32      19-02:03       3-01:14      18-00:48      20-00:31               

   21.  Duc Jørgensen Andreas          Tisvilde Hegn OK 3                 16-04:02      19-08:21      20-14:34      21-23:06      21-26:42      21-32:41      21-36:00      21-38:13      21-39:15      21-39:43      21-41:37      21-43:29      21-47:17      21-50:58      21-53:07      21-54:33      21-55:24      21-55:49         55:49     7:26   Duc Jørgensen Andreas
                                                                          16-04:02      19-04:19      21-06:13      21-08:32      22-03:36      21-05:59      18-03:19      11-02:13      20-01:02       5-00:28      15-01:54      19-01:52      21-03:48      21-03:41      20-02:09      14-01:26      21-00:51       8-00:25               

   22.  Goikoetxea Retegi Ibon         Søllerød OK 2                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   1:05:37     8:44   Goikoetxea Retegi Ibon
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

   23.  Bloch Frandsen Emma            OK Sorø 1                          22-10:45      22-16:19      22-22:46      22-29:55      22-33:00      22-40:00      22-43:19      22-46:03      22-47:47      22-48:14      22-50:33      22-52:28      22-56:34    22-1:00:16    22-1:02:33    22-1:04:30    22-1:05:19    22-1:05:45       1:05:45     8:46   Bloch Frandsen Emma
                                                                          22-10:45      21-05:34      22-06:27      18-07:09      21-03:05      22-07:00      18-03:19      21-02:44      22-01:44       3-00:27      20-02:19      20-01:55      22-04:06      22-03:42      21-02:17      20-01:57      19-00:49      12-00:26               

        Ingerslev Overvad Jacob        OK Pan 3                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Disk.            Ingerslev Overvad Jacob
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

        Thrane Ødum Marius             OK ØST Birkerød 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Ikke startet            Thrane Ødum Marius
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

H20/H21 CC 7,33 km

                                                                         1. (478 m)    2. (564 m)    3. (925 m)    4. (769 m)    5. (358 m)    6. (700 m)    7. (549 m)    8. (361 m)    9. (112 m)    10. (98 m)   11. (352 m)   12. (260 m)   13. (569 m)   14. (564 m)   15. (231 m)   16. (213 m)   17. (105 m)   18. (124 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                                           [161]         [169]         [163]         [164]         [165]         [171]         [168]         [151]         [149]         [150]         [178]         [179]         [180]         [183]         [184]         [153]         [154]         [100]   

    1.  Munthe Jonas                   OK Pan 1                            7-03:24       2-05:51       1-10:01       3-15:19       3-17:04       2-19:56       1-22:50       2-24:47       1-25:23       1-25:49       1-27:19       1-28:35       1-31:07       1-33:38       1-34:57       1-36:18       1-36:56       1-37:19         37:19     5:05   Munthe Jonas
                                                                           7-03:24       1-02:27       1-04:10       9-05:18       3-01:45       1-02:52       1-02:54       5-01:57       1-00:36       4-00:26       1-01:30       1-01:16       1-02:32       1-02:31       3-01:19      10-01:21       2-00:38       2-00:23               

    2.  Holm Nielsen Mikkel            OK Pan 1                            7-03:24       5-06:02       5-10:21       2-15:02       2-16:46       2-19:56       3-23:09       3-24:59       3-25:43       3-26:09       3-27:49       3-29:14       3-32:04       3-34:48       3-36:06       2-37:09       2-37:48       2-38:22         38:22     5:14   Holm Nielsen Mikkel
                                                                           7-03:24       4-02:38       4-04:19       2-04:41       2-01:44       3-03:10       4-03:13       3-01:50       6-00:44       4-00:26       5-01:40       6-01:25       5-02:50       4-02:44       2-01:18       2-01:03       5-00:39      19-00:34               

    3.  Ruud Jeppe                     FIF Hillerød Orientering 1          4-03:19       6-06:03       3-10:19       1-14:50       1-16:33       1-19:50       2-22:54       1-24:38       2-25:26       1-25:49       2-27:21       2-28:44       2-31:25       2-34:04       2-35:23       3-37:12       3-37:57       3-38:24         38:24     5:14   Ruud Jeppe
                                                                           4-03:19       6-02:44       2-04:16       1-04:31       1-01:43       5-03:17       2-03:04       1-01:44      10-00:48       2-00:23       2-01:32       5-01:23       2-02:41       3-02:39       3-01:19      16-01:49      14-00:45      10-00:27               

        Olsen Rune                     Tisvilde Hegn OK 1                  6-03:23       3-05:55       2-10:11                     0-17:18       0-20:19       0-23:37       0-25:24       0-26:13       0-26:45       0-28:18       0-29:40       0-32:43       0-35:17       0-36:37       0-38:27       0-39:06       0-39:33      Tvivlsom            Olsen Rune
                                                                           6-03:23       2-02:32       2-04:16                                   2-03:01       6-03:18       2-01:47      11-00:49      17-00:32       3-01:33       3-01:22      11-03:03       2-02:34       6-01:20      17-01:50       5-00:39      10-00:27               

        Falck Weber Jonas              Tisvilde Hegn OK 2                 16-03:58      15-06:43      12-11:25       6-16:17       6-18:10       6-21:27       6-24:45       6-27:05       7-27:57       7-28:25       7-30:06       6-31:26       5-34:12       4-36:59       4-38:18       4-39:31       4-40:05                    Tvivlsom            Falck Weber Jonas
                                                                          16-03:58       7-02:45       7-04:42       3-04:52       6-01:53       5-03:17       6-03:18      15-02:20      14-00:52      11-00:28       6-01:41       2-01:20       4-02:46       5-02:47       3-01:19       6-01:13       1-00:34                             

    6.  Fugmann Thamdrup Lasse         Allerød OK 1                        1-03:03       1-05:40       4-10:20       4-15:27       4-17:19       4-20:39       4-23:59       5-26:42       4-27:22       4-27:50       4-29:31       4-31:03       4-33:59       5-37:01       7-38:53       5-39:54       5-40:34       4-40:59         40:59     5:35   Fugmann Thamdrup Lasse
                                                                           1-03:03       3-02:37       5-04:40       6-05:07       5-01:52       8-03:20       8-03:20      19-02:43       3-00:40      11-00:28       6-01:41      10-01:32       8-02:56      12-03:02      20-01:52       1-01:01       7-00:40       6-00:25               

    7.  Örnhagen Jørgensen Morten      OK Snab 1                           9-03:29       7-06:12       7-10:57       5-16:00       7-18:11       8-21:52       7-25:06       7-27:11       6-27:49       6-28:14       6-29:56       5-31:23       6-34:13       6-37:09       5-38:34       5-39:54       5-40:34       5-41:02         41:02     5:36   Örnhagen Jørgensen Morten
                                                                           9-03:29       5-02:43      10-04:45       4-05:03      13-02:11      15-03:41       5-03:14       9-02:05       2-00:38       3-00:25       9-01:42       8-01:27       5-02:50       7-02:56       8-01:25       9-01:20       7-00:40      14-00:28               

    8.  Kaae-Nielsen Mikkel            Søllerød OK 1                      14-03:43      13-06:35       9-11:16       7-16:31       8-18:25       7-21:48       9-25:29       8-27:22       8-28:05       8-28:32       8-30:14       9-31:51       8-34:47       8-37:47       8-39:18       7-40:37       7-41:18       6-41:42         41:42     5:41   Kaae-Nielsen Mikkel
                                                                          14-03:43      11-02:52       6-04:41       7-05:15       7-01:54       9-03:23      17-03:41       4-01:53       5-00:43       6-00:27       9-01:42      13-01:37       8-02:56       9-03:00      12-01:31       8-01:19      10-00:41       4-00:24               

    9.  Jonathan Alexander Ray Jon     OK Pan 3                            5-03:22       9-06:29      10-11:17       8-16:40       9-18:41       9-22:00       8-25:24       9-27:25       9-28:21       9-28:48       9-30:24       7-31:46       7-34:29       7-37:21       6-38:35       8-41:07       8-41:45       7-42:07         42:07     5:44   Jonathan Alexander Ray Jon
                                                                           5-03:22      17-03:07      12-04:48      10-05:23       9-02:01       7-03:19       9-03:24       7-02:01      17-00:56       6-00:27       4-01:36       3-01:22       3-02:43       6-02:52       1-01:14      21-02:32       2-00:38       1-00:22               

   10.  Lyskjær Mikkel                 Farum OK 1                          2-03:10       4-06:00       6-10:44                     5-17:28       5-20:58       5-24:31       4-26:39       5-27:31       5-27:58       5-29:51       7-31:46       9-35:22       9-38:30       9-40:00       9-41:09       9-41:51       8-42:18         42:18     5:46   Lyskjær Mikkel
                                                                           2-03:10       8-02:50       9-04:44                                  11-03:30      11-03:33      11-02:08      14-00:52       6-00:27      14-01:53      19-01:55      19-03:36      14-03:08      10-01:30       4-01:09      11-00:42      10-00:27               

   11.  Hinge Krogsgaard Elias         Silkeborg OK 1                     15-03:52      14-06:42      14-11:28      14-18:02      14-19:50      13-23:03      11-26:07      10-28:20      10-29:00      10-29:27      10-31:14      10-32:41      10-35:34      10-38:35      10-40:05      10-41:33      10-42:13       9-42:36         42:36     5:48   Hinge Krogsgaard Elias
                                                                          15-03:52       8-02:50      11-04:46      16-06:34       4-01:48       4-03:13       2-03:04      14-02:13       3-00:40       6-00:27      12-01:47       8-01:27       7-02:53      11-03:01      10-01:30      13-01:28       7-00:40       2-00:23               

   12.  Steinthal Jacob                FIF Hillerød Orientering 1         11-03:35       9-06:29       8-11:11       9-16:41      12-18:53      10-22:19      10-25:55      11-28:32      12-29:32      11-30:01      11-31:42      11-33:08      11-36:16      11-39:16      11-40:38      11-41:44      11-42:22      10-42:46         42:46     5:50   Steinthal Jacob
                                                                          11-03:35      13-02:54       7-04:42      12-05:30      14-02:12      10-03:26      12-03:36      18-02:37      20-01:00      13-00:29       6-01:41       7-01:26      12-03:08       9-03:00       7-01:22       3-01:06       2-00:38       4-00:24               

   13.  Hjerrild Lars                  OK Pan 2                            3-03:17      11-06:30      15-11:39      10-16:45      10-18:49      11-22:32      12-26:09      12-28:38      13-29:39      12-30:09      12-32:03      12-33:40      12-36:55      12-40:05      12-41:37      12-43:19      12-44:07      11-44:32         44:32     6:04   Hjerrild Lars
                                                                           3-03:17      18-03:13      17-05:09       5-05:06      11-02:04      16-03:43      13-03:37      17-02:29      21-01:01      15-00:30      15-01:54      13-01:37      14-03:15      15-03:10      14-01:32      14-01:42      19-00:48       6-00:25               

   14.  Blok Kristian                  OK Snab 1                          10-03:34       8-06:25      11-11:24      11-16:51      11-18:52      12-22:42      13-26:19      13-28:43      14-29:42      13-30:15      13-32:12      13-33:45      13-37:06      13-40:21      13-41:56      13-43:51      13-44:37      12-45:08         45:08     6:09   Blok Kristian
                                                                          10-03:34      10-02:51      14-04:59      11-05:27       9-02:01      18-03:50      13-03:37      16-02:24      18-00:59      18-00:33      17-01:57      11-01:33      15-03:21      16-03:15      15-01:35      18-01:55      15-00:46      18-00:31               

   15.  Egholm Rude Tjalfe             Silkeborg OK 1                     23-05:53      20-08:46      19-13:50      17-19:40      18-22:00      16-25:39      16-29:29      16-31:36      16-32:26      15-32:48      15-34:33      15-36:09      15-39:09      15-42:07      15-43:50      14-45:03      14-45:49      13-46:14         46:14     6:18   Egholm Rude Tjalfe
                                                                          23-05:53      12-02:53      16-05:04      14-05:50      16-02:20      13-03:39      18-03:50      10-02:07      13-00:50       1-00:22      11-01:45      12-01:36      10-03:00       8-02:58      17-01:43       6-01:13      15-00:46       6-00:25               

   16.  August Helweg Lasse            Allerød OK 1                       13-03:39      16-06:56      17-12:16      13-18:01      15-20:01      15-23:41      15-27:20      15-29:29      15-30:16      14-30:45      14-32:39      14-34:20      14-37:44      14-40:59      14-42:30      15-45:50      15-46:33      14-46:59         46:59     6:24   August Helweg Lasse
                                                                          13-03:39      19-03:17      19-05:20      13-05:45       8-02:00      14-03:40      16-03:39      12-02:09       9-00:47      13-00:29      15-01:54      16-01:41      17-03:24      16-03:15      12-01:31      22-03:20      12-00:43       9-00:26               

   17.  Werner Løhndorf Anton          Søllerød OK 2                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     47:49     6:31   Werner Løhndorf Anton
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

   18.  Wind Nicolai                   Kolding OK 1                       18-04:17      18-07:41      18-13:31      16-19:23      17-21:48      18-25:57      18-30:02      17-32:13      17-33:02      16-33:33      16-35:35      16-37:19      16-40:53      16-44:20      16-46:04      16-47:28      16-48:22      15-48:52         48:52     6:40   Wind Nicolai
                                                                          18-04:17      20-03:24      21-05:50      15-05:52      19-02:25      19-04:09      20-04:05      13-02:11      11-00:49      16-00:31      18-02:02      17-01:44      18-03:34      18-03:27      18-01:44      11-01:24      20-00:54      17-00:30               

   19.  Skytte Kirkegaard Asger        Tisvilde Hegn OK 3                 22-05:51      21-08:55      20-14:11      19-21:54      20-24:14      19-27:59      19-31:36      19-33:35      18-34:21      17-34:48      17-36:40      17-38:29      17-41:50      17-45:33      17-47:10      17-49:21      17-50:08      16-50:35         50:35     6:54   Skytte Kirkegaard Asger
                                                                          22-05:51      15-03:04      18-05:16      19-07:43      16-02:20      17-03:45      13-03:37       6-01:59       7-00:46       6-00:27      13-01:52      18-01:49      15-03:21      20-03:43      16-01:37      19-02:11      18-00:47      10-00:27               

   20.  Mønster Jørgensen Per          Horsens OK 2                       19-04:21      19-08:00      21-14:23      18-21:11      19-24:03      20-28:48      20-33:19      20-36:02      20-37:01      18-37:34      18-39:44      18-41:41      18-45:59      18-50:32      18-52:17      18-54:04      18-54:58      17-55:33         55:33     7:35   Mønster Jørgensen Per
                                                                          19-04:21      21-03:39      22-06:23      17-06:48      20-02:52      21-04:45      22-04:31      19-02:43      18-00:59      18-00:33      20-02:10      20-01:57      21-04:18      21-04:33      19-01:45      15-01:47      20-00:54      20-00:35               

   21.  Moll Gustav                    OK Sorø 1                          20-05:39      22-09:24      22-14:57      20-24:07      21-26:27      21-31:46      21-35:38      21-38:52      21-39:47      19-40:20      19-42:26      19-44:35      19-48:30      19-52:00      19-54:33      19-55:57      19-56:41      18-57:09         57:09     7:48   Moll Gustav
                                                                          20-05:39      22-03:45      20-05:33      20-09:10      16-02:20      22-05:19      19-03:52      21-03:14      16-00:55      18-00:33      19-02:06      21-02:09      20-03:55      19-03:30      21-02:33      11-01:24      13-00:44      14-00:28               

   22.  Lassen Mads                    Søllerød OK 3                      21-05:47      23-10:42      23-18:57      21-29:56      22-33:24      22-40:14      22-46:49      22-50:17      22-51:37      20-52:21      20-55:36      20-58:00    20-1:03:43    20-1:09:17    20-1:12:14    20-1:14:35    20-1:15:45    19-1:16:30       1:16:30    10:26   Lassen Mads
                                                                          21-05:47      23-04:55      23-08:15      21-10:59      21-03:28      23-06:50      23-06:35      23-03:28      23-01:20      21-00:44      21-03:15      22-02:24      22-05:43      22-05:34      22-02:57      20-02:21      22-01:10      21-00:45               

        Vad Kristian                   Horsens OK 1                       17-04:08      17-07:13      16-12:15      12-17:32      13-19:37      14-23:11      14-26:39      13-28:43      11-29:29                     0-31:44       0-33:23       0-36:31       0-39:38       0-41:07       0-42:17       0-43:03       0-43:31         Disk.            Vad Kristian
                                                                          17-04:08      16-03:05      15-05:02       8-05:17      12-02:05      12-03:34      10-03:28       8-02:04       7-00:46                                  15-01:39      12-03:08      13-03:07       9-01:29       5-01:10      15-00:46      14-00:28               

        Sørensen Mikkel                FROS/Melfar 1                      12-03:37      12-06:33      13-11:26      15-18:54      16-21:13      17-25:45      17-29:54      18-33:15      19-34:31                                                                                                                       0-37:17          Udg.            Sørensen Mikkel
                                                                          12-03:37      14-02:56      13-04:53      18-07:28      15-02:19      20-04:32      21-04:09      22-03:21      22-01:16                                                                                                                                             

        Sørensen Michael               OK ØST Birkerød 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Ikke startet            Sørensen Michael
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

H35 AA 5,85 km

                                                                         1. (632 m)    2. (618 m)    3. (254 m)    4. (357 m)    5. (700 m)    6. (549 m)    7. (361 m)    8. (112 m)     9. (98 m)   10. (323 m)   11. (259 m)   12. (467 m)   13. (344 m)   14. (322 m)   15. (213 m)   16. (105 m)   17. (124 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                                           [193]         [196]         [197]         [165]         [171]         [168]         [151]         [149]         [150]         [200]         [185]         [180]         [188]         [184]         [153]         [154]         [100]   

    1.  Gasbjerg Torbjørn              Silkeborg OK 1                      1-03:50       1-07:06       4-11:41       4-13:25       4-17:36       4-20:39       4-22:47       4-23:33       4-24:02       4-25:37       4-27:10       3-29:42       3-31:38       2-33:16       1-34:26       1-35:11       1-35:34         35:34     6:04   Gasbjerg Torbjørn
                                                                           1-03:50       1-03:16       5-04:35       2-01:44       5-04:11       1-03:03       2-02:08       1-00:46       2-00:29       1-01:35       1-01:33       1-02:32       1-01:56       1-01:38       1-01:10       2-00:45       1-00:23               

    2.  Refslund Bjarke                OK Pan 1                            2-04:16       3-07:51       1-09:21       2-11:16       2-15:00       2-18:49       2-21:00       2-21:47       2-22:24       2-24:12       2-26:06       2-29:07       2-31:30       3-33:27       2-35:00       2-35:45       2-36:16         36:16     6:11   Refslund Bjarke
                                                                           2-04:16       3-03:35       1-01:30       3-01:55       2-03:44       4-03:49       3-02:11       2-00:47       5-00:37       3-01:48       4-01:54       4-03:01       4-02:23       3-01:57       3-01:33       2-00:45       5-00:31               

    3.  Busch Martin                   OK Snab 1                           3-04:22       2-07:43       2-09:28       1-11:11       1-14:45       1-18:03       1-20:03       1-20:54       1-21:22       1-23:01       1-24:36       1-27:19       1-29:39       1-31:24       3-35:07       3-35:49       3-36:18         36:18     6:12   Busch Martin
                                                                           3-04:22       2-03:21       3-01:45       1-01:43       1-03:34       2-03:18       1-02:00       4-00:51       1-00:28       2-01:39       2-01:35       2-02:43       2-02:20       2-01:45       5-03:43       1-00:42       3-00:29               

    4.  Didier Gautier André           OK Sorø 1                           4-04:45       4-08:21       3-10:02       3-11:59       3-15:50       3-19:31       3-21:45       3-22:32       3-23:06       3-25:14       3-26:53       4-29:44       4-32:05       4-35:53       4-37:14       4-37:59       4-38:29         38:29     6:34   Didier Gautier André
                                                                           4-04:45       4-03:36       2-01:41       4-01:57       3-03:51       3-03:41       4-02:14       2-00:47       3-00:34       5-02:08       3-01:39       3-02:51       3-02:21       5-03:48       2-01:21       2-00:45       4-00:30               

    5.  Damsgaard Tommy                Viborg OK 1                         5-05:53       5-09:52       5-11:59       5-14:08       5-18:01       5-22:01       5-24:51       5-26:07       5-26:43       5-28:42       5-30:38       5-33:56       5-36:24       5-38:24       5-39:59       5-40:50       5-41:18         41:18     7:03   Damsgaard Tommy
                                                                           5-05:53       5-03:59       4-02:07       5-02:09       4-03:53       5-04:00       5-02:50       5-01:16       4-00:36       4-01:59       5-01:56       5-03:18       5-02:28       4-02:00       4-01:35       5-00:51       2-00:28               

H35 BB 6,03 km

                                                                         1. (670 m)    2. (647 m)    3. (254 m)    4. (357 m)    5. (895 m)    6. (462 m)    7. (361 m)    8. (112 m)     9. (98 m)   10. (323 m)   11. (259 m)   12. (467 m)   13. (344 m)   14. (322 m)   15. (213 m)   16. (105 m)   17. (124 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                                           [191]         [196]         [197]         [165]         [170]         [168]         [151]         [149]         [150]         [200]         [185]         [180]         [188]         [184]         [153]         [154]         [100]   

    1.  Oscar Rasmus                   Silkeborg OK 1                      1-04:22       1-07:45       1-09:17       1-11:08       1-15:40       1-18:35       1-20:28       1-21:14       1-21:42       1-23:22       1-24:52       1-27:29       1-29:40       1-31:30       1-32:37       1-33:19       1-33:53         33:53     5:37   Oscar Rasmus
                                                                           1-04:22       1-03:23       1-01:32       2-01:51       2-04:32       3-02:55       1-01:53       1-00:46       1-00:28       1-01:40       1-01:30       1-02:37       2-02:11       3-01:50       1-01:07       2-00:42       5-00:34               

    2.  Borup Jacobsen Jonathan        OK Pan 1                            3-04:38       2-08:17       2-09:54       2-11:41       2-16:08       2-18:45       2-20:58       2-21:48       2-22:17       2-24:01       2-25:34       2-28:13       2-30:22       2-32:05       2-33:16       2-33:59       2-34:22         34:22     5:42   Borup Jacobsen Jonathan
                                                                           3-04:38       2-03:39       3-01:37       1-01:47       1-04:27       1-02:37       2-02:13       2-00:50       3-00:29       2-01:44       2-01:33       2-02:39       1-02:09       1-01:43       2-01:11       3-00:43       1-00:23               

    3.  Skouenborg Thomas              OK Snab 1                           2-04:30       3-08:59       3-10:45       3-12:38       3-17:35       3-20:20       3-23:15       3-24:05       3-24:33       3-26:18       3-27:53       3-30:37       3-32:57       3-34:46       3-36:15       3-37:02       3-37:27         37:27     6:12   Skouenborg Thomas
                                                                           2-04:30       5-04:29       4-01:46       3-01:53       3-04:57       2-02:45       5-02:55       2-00:50       1-00:28       3-01:45       3-01:35       3-02:44       3-02:20       2-01:49       4-01:29       4-00:47       2-00:25               

    4.  Byrdal Anders                  Viborg OK 1                         4-05:12       4-09:28       4-11:00       4-13:10       4-18:27       4-21:47       4-24:19       4-25:14       4-25:52       4-28:00       4-29:56       4-33:22       4-36:07       4-38:21       4-39:49       4-40:36       4-41:05         41:05     6:49   Byrdal Anders
                                                                           4-05:12       4-04:16       1-01:32       5-02:10       4-05:17       5-03:20       4-02:32       4-00:55       5-00:38       4-02:08       4-01:56       5-03:26       5-02:45       5-02:14       3-01:28       4-00:47       4-00:29               

    5.  Levring Kasper                 OK Sorø 1                           5-06:13       5-09:56       5-11:47       5-13:54       5-23:42       5-26:43       5-29:04       5-30:02       5-30:31       5-32:52       5-36:54       5-39:52       5-42:18       5-44:25       5-47:49       5-48:27       5-48:54         48:54     8:06   Levring Kasper
                                                                           5-06:13       3-03:43       5-01:51       4-02:07       5-09:48       4-03:01       3-02:21       5-00:58       3-00:29       5-02:21       5-04:02       4-02:58       4-02:26       4-02:07       5-03:24       1-00:38       3-00:27               

H35 CC 5,90 km

                                                                         1. (517 m)    2. (725 m)    3. (254 m)    4. (357 m)    5. (914 m)    6. (408 m)    7. (361 m)    8. (112 m)     9. (98 m)   10. (323 m)   11. (259 m)   12. (467 m)   13. (344 m)   14. (322 m)   15. (213 m)   16. (105 m)   17. (124 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                                           [201]         [196]         [197]         [165]         [167]         [168]         [151]         [149]         [150]         [200]         [185]         [180]         [188]         [184]         [153]         [154]         [100]   

    1.  Storland Høhne Janus           OK Sorø 1                           1-03:51       1-08:05       1-09:33       1-11:25       1-16:57       1-19:23       1-21:36       1-22:20       1-22:54       1-24:44       1-26:15       1-28:53       1-31:15       1-33:26       1-34:33       1-35:20       1-35:47         35:47     6:03   Storland Høhne Janus
                                                                           1-03:51       1-04:14       1-01:28       2-01:52       4-05:32       2-02:26       3-02:13       1-00:44       5-00:34       2-01:50       1-01:31       1-02:38       2-02:22       4-02:11       1-01:07       4-00:47       4-00:27               

    2.  Bank Anders                    OK Pan 1                            2-04:43       2-09:13       2-10:51       2-12:48       2-17:58       2-20:27       2-22:33       2-23:26       2-23:55       2-25:59       2-27:45       2-30:41       2-33:03       2-34:55       2-36:12       2-36:57       2-37:26         37:26     6:20   Bank Anders
                                                                           2-04:43       3-04:30       3-01:38       3-01:57       2-05:10       3-02:29       1-02:06       2-00:53       1-00:29       5-02:04       3-01:46       3-02:56       2-02:22       2-01:52       3-01:17       2-00:45       5-00:29               

    3.  Gade Jakob                     Viborg OK 1                         4-04:59       3-09:46       3-11:37       3-13:47       3-19:43       3-22:43       3-24:57       3-25:51       3-26:23       3-28:17       3-30:08       3-33:44       3-36:12       3-38:24       3-39:44       3-40:27       3-40:49         40:49     6:55   Gade Jakob
                                                                           4-04:59       4-04:47       4-01:51       4-02:10       5-05:56       5-03:00       4-02:14       3-00:54       3-00:32       3-01:54       5-01:51       5-03:36       4-02:28       5-02:12       4-01:20       1-00:43       1-00:22               

    4.  Lund Mikkel                    Silkeborg OK 1                      5-11:54       5-16:13       5-17:44       5-19:31       5-24:00       5-26:24       4-28:30       4-29:25       4-29:56       4-31:37       4-33:13       4-36:08       4-38:19       4-40:10       4-41:23       4-42:09       4-42:35         42:35     7:13   Lund Mikkel
                                                                           5-11:54       2-04:19       2-01:31       1-01:47       1-04:29       1-02:24       1-02:06       4-00:55       2-00:31       1-01:41       2-01:36       2-02:55       1-02:11       1-01:51       2-01:13       3-00:46       2-00:26               

    5.  Kristensen John                OK Snab 1                           3-04:56       4-11:42       4-14:04       4-17:23       4-22:39       4-25:21       5-28:39       5-29:44       5-30:17       5-32:17       5-34:05       5-37:06       5-39:35       5-41:34       5-43:01       5-43:48       5-44:14         44:14     7:29   Kristensen John
                                                                           3-04:56       5-06:46       5-02:22       5-03:19       3-05:16       4-02:42       5-03:18       5-01:05       4-00:33       4-02:00       4-01:48       4-03:01       5-02:29       3-01:59       5-01:27       4-00:47       2-00:26               

H40/D35 AA 5,40 km

                                                                         1. (326 m)    2. (289 m)    3. (428 m)    4. (458 m)    5. (517 m)    6. (509 m)    7. (342 m)    8. (265 m)    9. (112 m)    10. (98 m)   11. (323 m)   12. (142 m)   13. (302 m)   14. (613 m)   15. (231 m)   16. (213 m)   17. (105 m)   18. (124 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                                           [202]         [172]         [205]         [203]         [171]         [157]         [204]         [151]         [149]         [150]         [200]         [194]         [187]         [183]         [184]         [153]         [154]         [100]   

    1.  Zaar Nielsen Nicolai           Mariager Fjord OK 1                 6-03:39       6-07:58       6-09:51       5-11:44       3-13:54       3-16:22       3-18:20       2-19:36       2-20:16       2-20:41       2-22:11       2-23:03       2-24:42       1-27:39       1-29:02       1-30:00       1-30:31       1-30:52         30:52     5:42   Zaar Nielsen Nicolai
                                                                           6-03:39       6-04:19       1-01:53       1-01:53       1-02:10       1-02:28       1-01:58       1-01:16       1-00:40       1-00:25       1-01:30       1-00:52       1-01:39       1-02:57       1-01:23       1-00:58       1-00:31       1-00:21               

    2.  Knud Maarup Jens               Allerød OK 1                        4-03:13       2-05:23       1-07:28       1-09:39       1-12:15       1-15:13       1-17:22       1-18:48       1-19:32       1-20:01       1-21:44       1-22:36       1-24:22       2-27:46       2-30:37       2-31:45       2-32:21       2-32:46         32:46     6:04   Knud Maarup Jens
                                                                           4-03:13       2-02:10       2-02:05       2-02:11       2-02:36       3-02:58       2-02:09       2-01:26       2-00:44       3-00:29       3-01:43       1-00:52       2-01:46       2-03:24       8-02:51       2-01:08       2-00:36       2-00:25               

    3.  Søes Signe                     OK Pan 1                            3-03:08       1-05:16       2-07:31       2-09:54       2-12:40       2-15:47       2-18:14       3-19:48       3-20:38       3-21:06       3-22:48       3-23:43       3-26:08       3-29:45       3-31:16       3-32:36       3-33:27       3-33:52         33:52     6:16   Søes Signe
                                                                           3-03:08       1-02:08       4-02:15       3-02:23       3-02:46       4-03:07       3-02:27       4-01:34       3-00:50       2-00:28       2-01:42       3-00:55       6-02:25       4-03:37       2-01:31       4-01:20       5-00:51       2-00:25               

    4.  Simonsen Lars                  FIF Hillerød Orientering 1          5-03:31       3-05:48       4-08:11       3-10:34       5-14:02       4-16:56       4-19:35       4-21:06       4-21:59       4-22:28                     4-25:20       4-27:38       4-31:07       4-32:46       4-34:40       4-35:40       4-36:06         36:06     6:41   Simonsen Lars
                                                                           5-03:31       3-02:17       6-02:23       3-02:23       5-03:28       2-02:54       4-02:39       3-01:31       4-00:53       3-00:29                                   5-02:18       3-03:29       3-01:39       8-01:54       8-01:00       4-00:26               

    5.  Uhlemann Henrik                Kolding OK 1                        2-03:06       4-05:57       3-08:10       4-10:35       4-13:58       5-17:12       5-19:52       5-21:36       5-22:46       5-23:25       4-25:58       5-27:02       5-29:05       5-32:48       5-34:31       5-35:53       5-36:38       5-37:05         37:05     6:52   Uhlemann Henrik
                                                                           2-03:06       4-02:51       3-02:13       5-02:25       4-03:23       5-03:14       5-02:40       6-01:44       7-01:10       8-00:39       6-02:33       4-01:04       3-02:03       6-03:43       4-01:43       5-01:22       4-00:45       6-00:27               

    6.  Bomm Hinge Henrik              OK Pan 1                            1-03:02       5-07:29       5-09:45       6-12:23       6-17:44       6-21:14       6-24:10       6-25:50       6-26:44       6-27:21       5-29:07       6-30:17       6-32:26       6-36:05       6-38:03       6-39:18       6-40:01       6-40:28         40:28     7:29   Bomm Hinge Henrik
                                                                           1-03:02       7-04:27       5-02:16       6-02:38       8-05:21       6-03:30       7-02:56       5-01:40       5-00:54       7-00:37       4-01:46       5-01:10       4-02:09       5-03:39       5-01:58       3-01:15       3-00:43       6-00:27               

    7.  Møller Skaug Anne              OK Pan 2                            8-04:33       8-11:08       8-13:59       8-17:01       8-21:12       8-25:15       7-28:04       7-30:05       7-31:04       7-31:40       6-33:46       7-35:05       7-37:48       7-42:49       7-44:52       7-46:19       7-47:10       7-47:36         47:36     8:48   Møller Skaug Anne
                                                                           8-04:33       8-06:35       7-02:51       7-03:02       6-04:11       7-04:03       6-02:49       7-02:01       6-00:59       5-00:36       5-02:06       6-01:19       7-02:43       7-05:01       6-02:03       6-01:27       5-00:51       4-00:26               

    8.  Hartvig Petersen Signe         OK ØST Birkerød 1                   7-04:32       7-08:30       7-12:00       7-15:24       7-19:51       7-24:33       8-28:28       8-30:46       8-32:16       8-32:52       7-35:26       8-36:58       8-40:02       8-45:37       8-48:24       8-50:13       8-51:12       8-51:41         51:41     9:34   Hartvig Petersen Signe
                                                                           7-04:32       5-03:58       8-03:30       8-03:24       7-04:27       8-04:42       8-03:55       8-02:18       8-01:30       5-00:36       7-02:34       7-01:32       8-03:04       8-05:35       7-02:47       7-01:49       7-00:59       8-00:29               

        Tur Ledig                      Farum OK 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Ikke startet            Tur Ledig
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

H40/D35 BB 5,45 km

                                                                         1. (326 m)    2. (352 m)    3. (398 m)    4. (458 m)    5. (708 m)    6. (347 m)    7. (342 m)    8. (265 m)    9. (112 m)    10. (98 m)   11. (323 m)   12. (142 m)   13. (302 m)   14. (613 m)   15. (231 m)   16. (213 m)   17. (105 m)   18. (124 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                                           [202]         [193]         [205]         [203]         [170]         [157]         [204]         [151]         [149]         [150]         [200]         [194]         [187]         [183]         [184]         [153]         [154]         [100]   

    1.  Grooss Jesper                  Allerød OK 1                        2-02:54       1-05:00       2-07:25       2-09:46       1-14:04       2-16:42       1-19:02       1-20:33       1-21:20       1-21:50       1-23:36       1-24:32       1-26:25       1-29:54       1-31:22       1-32:38       1-33:19       1-33:45         33:45     6:11   Grooss Jesper
                                                                           2-02:54       2-02:06       4-02:25       2-02:21       2-04:18       6-02:38       1-02:20       1-01:31       2-00:47       1-00:30       1-01:46       1-00:56       1-01:53       1-03:29       1-01:28       2-01:16       1-00:41       3-00:26               

    2.  Funder Rune                    FIF Hillerød Orientering 1          1-02:50       2-05:06       1-07:19       1-09:44       2-14:08       1-16:39       2-19:06       2-20:44       2-21:30       2-22:01       2-23:55       2-24:55       2-27:00       2-30:55       3-32:38       2-33:53       2-34:36       2-35:01         35:01     6:25   Funder Rune
                                                                           1-02:50       3-02:16       1-02:13       4-02:25       3-04:24       3-02:31       2-02:27       4-01:38       1-00:46       3-00:31       2-01:54       4-01:00       5-02:05       5-03:55       4-01:43       1-01:15       3-00:43       2-00:25               

    3.  Møller Nielsen Ebbe            OK Pan 1                            4-03:29       4-05:48       4-08:05       4-10:28       3-14:17       3-16:44       3-19:17       3-20:49       3-21:49       3-22:21       3-24:19       3-25:17       3-27:19       3-31:00       2-32:31       3-33:57       3-34:45       3-35:09         35:09     6:26   Møller Nielsen Ebbe
                                                                           4-03:29       5-02:19       2-02:17       3-02:23       1-03:49       2-02:27       3-02:33       2-01:32       6-01:00       4-00:32       5-01:58       2-00:58       3-02:02       2-03:41       2-01:31       3-01:26       4-00:48       1-00:24               

    4.  Hoffmann Bjarne                Mariager Fjord OK 1                 5-03:43       5-06:01       6-08:55       6-11:38       6-16:05       6-18:38       5-21:13       5-22:46       5-23:39       5-24:13       4-26:10       5-27:16       5-29:18       5-33:08       5-34:53       4-36:32       4-37:23       4-37:54         37:54     6:57   Hoffmann Bjarne
                                                                           5-03:43       4-02:18       6-02:54       6-02:43       5-04:27       4-02:33       4-02:35       3-01:33       3-00:53       5-00:34       4-01:57       6-01:06       3-02:02       3-03:50       5-01:45       5-01:39       5-00:51       4-00:31               

    5.  Dalgaard Anders                Kolding OK 1                        3-03:12       3-05:15       3-07:36       3-09:53       4-15:03       4-17:05       4-20:47       4-22:38       4-23:34       4-24:04       4-26:10       4-27:09       4-29:03       4-32:57       4-34:36       6-37:41       5-38:23                       38:53     7:08   Dalgaard Anders
                                                                           3-03:12       1-02:03       3-02:21       1-02:17       6-05:10       1-02:02       7-03:42       7-01:51       4-00:56       1-00:30       6-02:06       3-00:59       2-01:54       4-03:54       3-01:39       8-03:05       2-00:42                             

    6.  Stenhøj Baun McGrail Rie       OK Pan 1                            6-03:47       6-06:06       5-08:39       5-11:14       5-15:38       5-18:15       6-21:22       6-23:03       6-23:59       6-24:35       6-26:29       6-27:29       6-29:47       6-33:44       6-35:41       5-37:30       6-38:27       5-38:58         38:58     7:08   Stenhøj Baun McGrail Rie
                                                                           6-03:47       5-02:19       5-02:33       5-02:35       3-04:24       5-02:37       6-03:07       5-01:41       4-00:56       6-00:36       2-01:54       4-01:00       6-02:18       6-03:57       6-01:57       7-01:49       7-00:57       4-00:31               

    7.  Sommer Pernille                OK ØST Birkerød 1                   7-04:22       8-07:09       7-10:08       7-13:18       7-18:32       7-21:33       7-24:26       7-26:18       7-27:21       7-27:58       7-30:12       7-31:19       7-33:55       7-38:49       7-40:51       7-42:20       7-43:12       6-43:43         43:43     8:01   Sommer Pernille
                                                                           7-04:22       8-02:47       7-02:59       8-03:10       7-05:14       7-03:01       5-02:53       8-01:52       7-01:03       7-00:37       8-02:14       7-01:07       7-02:36       8-04:54       8-02:02       4-01:29       6-00:52       4-00:31               

    8.  Scheel Randi                   OK Pan 2                            8-04:34       7-07:06       8-10:20       8-13:29       8-20:08       8-23:17       8-27:25       8-29:12       8-30:34       8-31:12       8-33:23       8-34:40       8-37:16       8-41:49       8-43:48       8-45:27       8-46:25       7-46:58         46:58     8:37   Scheel Randi
                                                                           8-04:34       7-02:32       8-03:14       7-03:09       8-06:39       8-03:09       8-04:08       6-01:47       8-01:22       8-00:38       7-02:11       8-01:17       7-02:36       7-04:33       7-01:59       5-01:39       8-00:58       7-00:33               

        Tur Ledig                      Farum OK 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Ikke startet            Tur Ledig
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

H40/D35 CC 5,48 km

                                                                         1. (326 m)    2. (374 m)    3. (422 m)    4. (458 m)    5. (734 m)    6. (302 m)    7. (342 m)    8. (265 m)    9. (112 m)    10. (98 m)   11. (323 m)   12. (142 m)   13. (302 m)   14. (613 m)   15. (231 m)   16. (213 m)   17. (105 m)   18. (124 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                                           [202]         [191]         [205]         [203]         [167]         [157]         [204]         [151]         [149]         [150]         [200]         [194]         [187]         [183]         [184]         [153]         [154]         [100]   

    1.  Ingvardsen Mads                FIF Hillerød Orientering 1          2-02:53       1-04:53       1-07:03       2-09:04       2-12:42       2-14:17       2-16:17       2-17:50       1-18:34       1-18:58       1-20:32       1-21:23       1-23:03       1-26:05       1-27:24       1-28:29       1-29:08       1-29:35         29:35     5:24   Ingvardsen Mads
                                                                           2-02:53       3-02:00       3-02:10       2-02:01       2-03:38       1-01:35       1-02:00       4-01:33       1-00:44       1-00:24       2-01:34       2-00:51       3-01:40       2-03:02       1-01:19       1-01:05       2-00:39       3-00:27               

    2.  Rokkjær René                   OK Pan 1                            4-03:09       4-05:08       3-07:12       3-09:18       3-13:14       3-14:50       3-16:50       3-18:12       2-18:56       3-19:24       2-20:53       2-21:44       3-23:19       3-26:25       2-27:45       2-28:59       2-29:39       2-30:08         30:08     5:30   Rokkjær René
                                                                           4-03:09       2-01:59       2-02:04       3-02:06       3-03:56       2-01:36       1-02:00       1-01:22       1-00:44       3-00:28       1-01:29       2-00:51       2-01:35       3-03:06       2-01:20       3-01:14       3-00:40       5-00:29               

    3.  Hallingdal Bloch Claus         Mariager Fjord OK 1                 1-02:28       3-05:03       1-07:03       1-08:58       1-12:20       1-13:57       1-15:59       1-17:26       3-18:57       2-19:23       3-20:59       2-21:44       2-23:15       2-26:09       3-28:20       3-29:29       3-30:04       3-30:27         30:27     5:33   Hallingdal Bloch Claus
                                                                           1-02:28       6-02:35       1-02:00       1-01:55       1-03:22       3-01:37       3-02:02       2-01:27       8-01:31       2-00:26       3-01:36       1-00:45       1-01:31       1-02:54       6-02:11       2-01:09       1-00:35       1-00:23               

    4.  Nørgaard Torben                Allerød OK 1                        3-03:04       2-05:00       4-07:20       4-09:30       4-13:37       4-15:28       4-17:37       4-19:05       4-20:03       4-20:34       4-22:18       4-23:13       4-25:06       4-28:31       4-30:03       4-31:34       4-32:20       4-32:48         32:48     5:59   Nørgaard Torben
                                                                           3-03:04       1-01:56       4-02:20       4-02:10       4-04:07       4-01:51       4-02:09       3-01:28       4-00:58       6-00:31       4-01:44       4-00:55       4-01:53       4-03:25       3-01:32       5-01:31       5-00:46       4-00:28               

    5.  Berglund Lars                  Kolding OK 1                        5-03:35       5-05:49       5-08:33       5-11:03       5-16:31       5-18:34       5-21:15       5-23:04       5-24:15       5-24:45       5-26:43       5-27:49       5-29:59       5-33:38       5-35:13       5-36:27       5-37:11       5-37:37         37:37     6:52   Berglund Lars
                                                                           5-03:35       4-02:14       5-02:44       5-02:30       5-05:28       6-02:03       5-02:41       6-01:49       6-01:11       5-00:30       5-01:58       5-01:06       5-02:10       5-03:39       4-01:35       3-01:14       4-00:44       2-00:26               

    6.  Skammelsen Stinne              OK Pan 1                            7-03:47       6-06:15       6-09:46       6-12:40       6-18:38       6-20:40       6-23:38       6-25:20       6-26:24       6-26:55       6-29:02       6-30:13       6-33:54       6-38:28       6-40:21       6-41:57       6-42:48       6-43:21         43:21     7:55   Skammelsen Stinne
                                                                           7-03:47       5-02:28       7-03:31       6-02:54       6-05:58       5-02:02       6-02:58       5-01:42       5-01:04       6-00:31       6-02:07       6-01:11       8-03:41       6-04:34       5-01:53       6-01:36       6-00:51       6-00:33               

    7.  Plenge Rønsov Anne             OK ØST Birkerød 1                   6-03:43       8-09:52       8-13:31       8-17:08       7-24:02       7-26:59       7-30:20       7-32:24       7-33:57       7-34:36       7-37:04       7-38:31       7-41:27       7-46:58       7-49:18       7-51:38       7-52:37       7-53:12         53:12     9:43   Plenge Rønsov Anne
                                                                           6-03:43       8-06:09       8-03:39       8-03:37       7-06:54       8-02:57       7-03:21       7-02:04       9-01:33       8-00:39       7-02:28       7-01:27       7-02:56       8-05:31       7-02:20       8-02:20       8-00:59       8-00:35               

    8.  Leth Jørgensen Grethe          OK Pan 2                            8-04:52       7-08:05       7-11:30       7-14:38       8-24:59       8-27:23       8-31:00       8-33:06       8-34:33       8-35:15       8-38:05       8-39:40       8-42:18       8-47:45       8-50:25       8-52:24       8-53:22       8-53:57         53:57     9:51   Leth Jørgensen Grethe
                                                                           8-04:52       7-03:13       6-03:25       7-03:08       8-10:21       7-02:24       8-03:37       8-02:06       7-01:27       9-00:42       8-02:50       8-01:35       6-02:38       7-05:27       8-02:40       7-01:59       7-00:58       8-00:35               

        Couldridge Paul                Farum OK 1                                                                  0-2:34:56                                               0-2:44:08     0-2:45:04     0-2:45:32                                                                                         0-2:46:57     0-2:47:30         Disk.            Couldridge Paul
                                                                                                                                                                                           3-00:56       3-00:28                                                                                                         6-00:33               

H45/D40 AA 5,05 km

                                                                         1. (224 m)    2. (279 m)    3. (616 m)    4. (371 m)    5. (462 m)    6. (361 m)    7. (112 m)     8. (98 m)    9. (279 m)   10. (371 m)   11. (741 m)   12. (471 m)   13. (438 m)   14. (105 m)   15. (124 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                                           [155]         [172]         [207]         [170]         [168]         [151]         [149]         [150]         [177]         [179]         [182]         [183]         [153]         [154]         [100]   

    1.  Landsperg Jakob                Tisvilde Hegn OK 1                 16-03:54      11-06:06       9-09:40       6-12:57       6-15:51       5-17:56       4-19:06       4-19:38       4-21:17       4-23:30       1-27:31       1-30:31       1-33:42       1-34:24       1-34:57         34:57     6:55   Landsperg Jakob
                                                                          16-03:54       6-02:12       1-03:34       8-03:17       2-02:54       1-02:05       8-01:10       2-00:32       3-01:39       2-02:13       1-04:01       3-03:00       9-03:11       1-00:42      15-00:33               

    2.  Bo	Simonsen                    FIF Hillerød Orientering 1         18-04:16      16-07:46      13-11:41       9-13:52       7-16:26       7-19:03       7-20:09       7-20:40       7-22:04       7-24:16       5-28:27       5-31:22       2-33:48       2-34:33       2-35:00         35:00     6:55   Bo	Simonsen
                                                                          18-04:16      14-03:30       5-03:55       1-02:11       1-02:34       7-02:37       6-01:06       1-00:31       1-01:24       1-02:12       2-04:11       2-02:55       1-02:26       4-00:45       4-00:27               

    3.  Hougaard Allan                 Aarhus 1900 Orientering 1           2-02:33       6-05:08       4-08:55       2-11:35       2-14:51       2-17:17       2-18:31       2-19:05       3-21:06       2-23:20       3-28:04       4-31:21       3-34:21       3-35:04       3-35:29         35:29     7:01   Hougaard Allan
                                                                           2-02:33       8-02:35       3-03:47       3-02:40       6-03:16       3-02:26      10-01:14       6-00:34      11-02:01       3-02:14       5-04:44       6-03:17       6-03:00       2-00:43       1-00:25               

    4.  Kovsted Jens                   Tisvilde Hegn OK 2                  6-02:41       2-04:40       3-08:40       3-11:40       3-14:53       3-17:20       1-18:27       1-19:00       2-21:01       2-23:20       4-28:06       3-31:16       5-34:23       5-35:08       4-35:33         35:33     7:02   Kovsted Jens
                                                                           6-02:41       3-01:59       7-04:00       7-03:00       4-03:13       4-02:27       7-01:07       3-00:33      11-02:01       5-02:19       7-04:46       5-03:10       8-03:07       4-00:45       1-00:25               

    5.  Sørensen Kåre                  OK Sorø 1                           5-02:40       1-04:38       2-08:37       1-11:21       1-14:44       1-17:11       3-18:35       3-19:14       1-20:57       1-23:14       2-27:58       2-31:15       3-34:21       4-35:06       5-35:35         35:35     7:02   Sørensen Kåre
                                                                           5-02:40       2-01:58       6-03:59       4-02:44       8-03:23       4-02:27      13-01:24      15-00:39       5-01:43       4-02:17       5-04:44       6-03:17       7-03:06       4-00:45      10-00:29               

    6.  Thyssen Flemming               Horsens OK 1                        8-02:56       4-04:57       5-09:07       5-12:03       5-15:16       4-17:44       6-19:25       6-19:58       6-21:34       5-23:56       7-28:54       6-31:48       6-34:25       6-35:12       6-35:40         35:40     7:03   Thyssen Flemming
                                                                           8-02:56       4-02:01       9-04:10       5-02:56       4-03:13       6-02:28      17-01:41       3-00:33       2-01:36       6-02:22       9-04:58       1-02:54       2-02:37      10-00:47       8-00:28               

    7.  Ottesen Alex                   Ballerup OK 1                       3-02:35       8-05:32       6-09:18       4-11:55       4-15:12       6-18:06       5-19:08       5-19:44       5-21:28       6-24:03       6-28:41       7-32:40       7-35:30       7-36:16       7-36:47         36:47     7:17   Ottesen Alex
                                                                           3-02:35      11-02:57       2-03:46       2-02:37       7-03:17       9-02:54       2-01:02       9-00:36       6-01:44       9-02:35       3-04:38      12-03:59       4-02:50       7-00:46      13-00:31               

    8.  Hinge Krogsgaard Keld          Silkeborg OK 1                      1-02:30       2-04:40       1-08:33       7-13:34       8-16:37       8-19:14       8-20:17       8-20:53       8-22:43       8-25:13       8-29:56       8-32:56       8-35:50       8-36:36       8-37:05         37:05     7:20   Hinge Krogsgaard Keld
                                                                           1-02:30       5-02:10       4-03:53      16-05:01       3-03:03       7-02:37       3-01:03       9-00:36       8-01:50       8-02:30       4-04:43       3-03:00       5-02:54       7-00:46      10-00:29               

    9.  Marager Anders                 Allerød OK 1                       10-03:04       9-05:43      10-10:05      11-14:14      11-17:50       9-20:11       9-21:15       9-21:49       9-23:37      10-26:22       9-31:29       9-35:08       9-37:46       9-38:32       9-39:00         39:00     7:43   Marager Anders
                                                                          10-03:04      10-02:39      10-04:22      13-04:09       9-03:36       2-02:21       4-01:04       6-00:34       7-01:48      11-02:45      10-05:07      10-03:39       3-02:38       7-00:46       8-00:28               

   10.  Hinge Krogsgaard Heidi         Silkeborg OK 1                      9-03:02       5-04:59       7-09:28       8-13:37       9-17:22      10-20:21      10-21:34      10-22:08      10-23:50       9-26:16      10-31:43      10-35:11      10-38:42      10-39:31      10-40:02         40:02     7:55   Hinge Krogsgaard Heidi
                                                                           9-03:02       1-01:57      11-04:29      13-04:09      11-03:45      11-02:59       9-01:13       6-00:34       4-01:42       7-02:26      12-05:27       9-03:28      13-03:31      12-00:49      13-00:31               

   11.  Søndergaard Jensen Jakob       OK Roskilde 1                       7-02:47       7-05:25       8-09:33      10-13:55      10-17:37      11-20:38      11-21:42      11-22:25      11-25:27      11-28:15      11-33:05      11-36:25      11-39:52      11-40:40      11-41:10         41:10     8:09   Søndergaard Jensen Jakob
                                                                           7-02:47       9-02:38       8-04:08      15-04:22      10-03:42      12-03:01       4-01:04      17-00:43      18-03:02      12-02:48       8-04:50       8-03:20      11-03:27      11-00:48      12-00:30               

   12.  Bang Jacob                     OK GORM 1                           3-02:35      12-06:11      12-11:38      12-14:37      12-18:31      12-21:25      12-23:02      12-23:39      12-25:32      12-28:48      12-34:19      12-38:05      12-41:54      12-42:44      12-43:11         43:11     8:33   Bang Jacob
                                                                           3-02:35      15-03:36      15-05:27       6-02:59      13-03:54       9-02:54      15-01:37      11-00:37       9-01:53      16-03:16      13-05:31      11-03:46      16-03:49      13-00:50       4-00:27               

   13.  Grønborg Rasmussen Angelique   Allerød OK 1                       13-03:46      14-07:15      14-12:39      14-16:00      14-19:54      14-23:39      14-24:54      14-25:31      14-27:26      14-30:02      14-35:19      14-39:35      13-42:48      13-43:39      13-44:06         44:06     8:43   Grønborg Rasmussen Angelique
                                                                          13-03:46      13-03:29      13-05:24       9-03:21      13-03:54      16-03:45      11-01:15      11-00:37      10-01:55      10-02:36      11-05:17      16-04:16      10-03:13      14-00:51       4-00:27               

   14.  Gammeljord Peter               OK Snab 1                          12-03:34      10-06:05      11-11:29      13-14:58      13-18:48      13-22:29      13-23:29      13-24:06      13-26:13      13-29:09      13-35:18      13-39:23      14-43:07      14-44:05      14-44:38         44:38     8:50   Gammeljord Peter
                                                                          12-03:34       7-02:31      13-05:24      11-03:29      12-03:50      15-03:41       1-01:00      11-00:37      13-02:07      14-02:56      16-06:09      14-04:05      15-03:44      16-00:58      15-00:33               

   15.  Graasbøll Petersen Kenneth     OK H.T.F. 1                        13-03:46      13-07:09      15-12:54      15-16:19      15-20:48      15-24:02      15-25:33      15-26:06      15-30:13      15-33:22      15-39:18      15-43:22      15-48:28      15-49:25      15-49:51         49:51     9:52   Graasbøll Petersen Kenneth
                                                                          13-03:46      12-03:23      17-05:45      10-03:25      16-04:29      13-03:14      14-01:31       3-00:33      19-04:07      15-03:09      14-05:56      13-04:04      17-05:06      15-00:57       3-00:26               

   16.  Bloch Frandsen Anne            OK Sorø 2                          17-04:00      15-07:45      16-13:17      16-18:21      16-22:28      16-25:46      16-27:24      16-28:05      16-30:56      16-33:46      16-41:40      16-46:17      16-49:48      16-50:50      16-51:28         51:28    10:11   Bloch Frandsen Anne
                                                                          17-04:00      16-03:45      16-05:32      17-05:04      15-04:07      14-03:18      16-01:38      16-00:41      17-02:51      13-02:50      18-07:54      17-04:37      13-03:31      17-01:02      19-00:38               

   17.  Haahr Francis Merethe          OK H.T.F. 1                        11-03:09      18-09:10      17-14:25      17-18:29      17-23:08      17-27:07      17-28:53      17-29:31      17-32:17      17-36:30      17-42:30      17-47:09      17-50:37      17-51:21      17-51:48         51:48    10:15   Haahr Francis Merethe
                                                                          11-03:09      18-06:01      12-05:15      12-04:04      17-04:39      17-03:59      18-01:46      14-00:38      16-02:46      18-04:13      15-06:00      18-04:39      12-03:28       3-00:44       4-00:27               

   18.  Kleist Merete                  OK Sorø 1                          15-03:53      17-08:44      18-14:43      18-23:12      18-28:06      18-32:34      18-33:56      18-34:54      18-37:31      18-41:28      18-50:04      18-54:17      18-59:37    18-1:00:43    18-1:01:18       1:01:18    12:08   Kleist Merete
                                                                          15-03:53      17-04:51      18-05:59      19-08:29      18-04:54      19-04:28      12-01:22      18-00:58      14-02:37      17-03:57      19-08:36      15-04:13      19-05:20      18-01:06      17-00:35               

   19.  Längerich Karsten              Allerød OK 2                       19-04:21      19-14:04      19-20:46      19-26:54      19-32:16      19-36:16      19-38:42      19-40:30      19-43:14      19-47:41      19-54:48    19-1:00:00    19-1:05:16    19-1:06:30    19-1:07:05       1:07:05    13:17   Längerich Karsten
                                                                          19-04:21      19-09:43      19-06:42      18-06:08      19-05:22      18-04:00      19-02:26      19-01:48      15-02:44      19-04:27      17-07:07      19-05:12      18-05:16      19-01:14      17-00:35               

H45/D40 BB 4,90 km

                                                                         1. (224 m)    2. (261 m)    3. (593 m)    4. (411 m)    5. (321 m)    6. (361 m)    7. (112 m)     8. (98 m)    9. (279 m)   10. (371 m)   11. (741 m)   12. (471 m)   13. (438 m)   14. (105 m)   15. (124 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                                           [155]         [161]         [207]         [208]         [168]         [151]         [149]         [150]         [177]         [179]         [182]         [183]         [153]         [154]         [100]   

    1.  Fenger-Grøn Morten             Silkeborg OK 1                      3-02:32       1-03:54       1-06:54       1-08:59       1-11:06       1-13:02       1-13:50       1-14:19       1-15:42       1-17:38       1-21:23       1-24:06       1-26:56       1-27:41       1-28:09         28:09     5:44   Fenger-Grøn Morten
                                                                           3-02:32       1-01:22       1-03:00       1-02:05       1-02:07       1-01:56       2-00:48       1-00:29       1-01:23       1-01:56       1-03:45       1-02:43       2-02:50       2-00:45       3-00:28               

    2.  Jørgensen Preben               Tisvilde Hegn OK 1                  1-02:21       2-04:01       2-07:56       2-10:21       2-12:58       2-15:37       3-16:25       3-16:57       2-18:30       2-20:55       2-25:15       2-28:10       2-30:58       2-31:44       2-32:14         32:14     6:34   Jørgensen Preben
                                                                           1-02:21       5-01:40       6-03:55       2-02:25       3-02:37       7-02:39       2-00:48       5-00:32       3-01:33       4-02:25       2-04:20       2-02:55       1-02:48       4-00:46       6-00:30               

    3.  Staugaard Ulrik                FIF Hillerød Orientering 1          2-02:26       3-04:07       4-08:01       3-10:35       3-13:18       2-15:37       2-16:22       2-16:54       3-18:31       3-20:58       4-25:45       4-28:53       3-31:54       3-32:39       3-33:11         33:11     6:46   Staugaard Ulrik
                                                                           2-02:26       7-01:41       5-03:54       3-02:34       5-02:43       2-02:19       1-00:45       5-00:32       4-01:37       6-02:27       7-04:47       4-03:08       4-03:01       2-00:45      12-00:32               

    4.  Gemmer Hanghøj Carsten         Ballerup OK 1                       5-02:48       5-04:25       2-07:56       4-10:39       6-13:49       6-16:10       5-17:00       5-17:30       4-19:01       4-21:06       3-25:28       3-28:34       4-32:23       4-33:15       4-33:46         33:46     6:53   Gemmer Hanghøj Carsten
                                                                           5-02:48       4-01:37       2-03:31       7-02:43      14-03:10       3-02:21       4-00:50       2-00:30       2-01:31       2-02:05       3-04:22       3-03:06       9-03:49      11-00:52       8-00:31               

    5.  Thyssen Carsten                Horsens OK 1                        4-02:34       4-04:23       5-08:15       5-10:53       4-13:40       4-16:01       4-16:51       4-17:28       5-19:08       5-21:33       5-26:27       5-29:44       5-32:35       5-33:24       5-33:55         33:55     6:55   Thyssen Carsten
                                                                           4-02:34      10-01:49       4-03:52       6-02:38       6-02:47       3-02:21       4-00:50      12-00:37       7-01:40       4-02:25       9-04:54       7-03:17       3-02:51       6-00:49       8-00:31               

    6.  Vest Nielsen Niels-Peter       Allerød OK 1                       11-03:17       7-04:45       8-09:03       8-11:37       7-14:07       7-16:53       7-17:58       7-18:32       7-20:11       6-22:26       6-26:54       6-30:05       6-33:55       6-34:42       6-35:10         35:10     7:10   Vest Nielsen Niels-Peter
                                                                          11-03:17       2-01:28       9-04:18       3-02:34       2-02:30      12-02:46       7-01:05       8-00:34       5-01:39       3-02:15       4-04:28       5-03:11      11-03:50       5-00:47       3-00:28               

    7.  Thygesen Michael               OK Snab 1                           7-02:59       6-04:33       6-08:28       6-11:04       5-13:43       5-16:07       6-17:34       6-18:12       6-19:54       7-22:36       7-27:21       7-30:52       7-34:41       7-35:33       7-36:02         36:02     7:21   Thygesen Michael
                                                                           7-02:59       3-01:34       6-03:55       5-02:36       4-02:39       5-02:24      13-01:27      14-00:38       8-01:42       9-02:42       6-04:45       9-03:31       9-03:49      11-00:52       5-00:29               

    8.  Henning Poulsen Poul           Tisvilde Hegn OK 2                  6-02:55      10-04:56       7-08:44       7-11:28       8-14:19       8-16:58       8-18:04       8-18:39       8-20:18       8-22:48       8-27:36       8-30:54       8-34:50       8-35:48       8-36:18         36:18     7:24   Henning Poulsen Poul
                                                                           6-02:55      12-02:01       3-03:48       8-02:44       8-02:51       7-02:39       8-01:06      10-00:35       5-01:39       7-02:30       8-04:48       8-03:18      13-03:56      16-00:58       6-00:30               

    9.  Klogborg Jette                 OK H.T.F. 1                        10-03:15       9-04:55       9-09:15      10-12:22       9-15:17       9-17:57       9-18:57       9-19:28       9-21:17       9-24:05       9-29:38       9-34:07       9-37:18       9-38:00       9-38:25         38:25     7:50   Klogborg Jette
                                                                          10-03:15       5-01:40      10-04:20      15-03:07      10-02:55       9-02:40       6-01:00       3-00:31      10-01:49      11-02:48      13-05:33      16-04:29       6-03:11       1-00:42       1-00:25               

   10.  Lysemose Poulsen Rikke         Silkeborg OK 1                     12-03:22      11-05:05      14-10:48      13-13:38      12-16:31      11-19:04      11-20:21      11-20:55      11-22:54      11-25:37      10-30:49      10-34:24      10-38:15      10-39:04      10-39:36         39:36     8:04   Lysemose Poulsen Rikke
                                                                          12-03:22       8-01:43      17-05:43       9-02:50       9-02:53       6-02:33      11-01:17       8-00:34      11-01:59      10-02:43      10-05:12      10-03:35      12-03:51       6-00:49      12-00:32               

   11.  Nørgaard Merete                Allerød OK 1                        8-03:01      13-06:15      12-10:36      12-13:36      13-16:47      12-19:28      12-20:35      12-21:06      12-23:05      12-25:40      12-31:29      12-35:05      11-38:26      11-39:16      11-39:42         39:42     8:06   Nørgaard Merete
                                                                           8-03:01      15-03:14      11-04:21      12-03:00      15-03:11      10-02:41       9-01:07       3-00:31      11-01:59       8-02:35      15-05:49      11-03:36       7-03:21       8-00:50       2-00:26               

   12.  M. Øllgaard Kristian           OK GORM 1                          14-03:27      12-05:24      11-09:58      11-12:56      11-15:58      10-18:41      10-19:50      10-20:31      10-22:42      10-25:35      11-31:04      11-34:55      12-39:28      12-40:19      12-40:52         40:52     8:20   M. Øllgaard Kristian
                                                                          14-03:27      11-01:57      13-04:34      10-02:58      11-03:02      11-02:43      10-01:09      16-00:41      13-02:11      14-02:53      12-05:29      13-03:51      14-04:33      10-00:51      15-00:33               

   13.  Nordahl Svendsen Mads          OK Roskilde 1                      15-03:44      15-06:33      13-10:40      14-13:39      14-17:11      14-20:48      14-22:24      14-22:57      13-24:39      13-27:28      13-32:01      13-35:12      13-41:11      13-42:01      13-42:32         42:32     8:40   Nordahl Svendsen Mads
                                                                          15-03:44      14-02:49       8-04:07      11-02:59      17-03:32      16-03:37      14-01:36       7-00:33       8-01:42      12-02:49       5-04:33       5-03:11      16-05:59       8-00:50       8-00:31               

   14.  Pedersen Vagn                  Aarhus 1900 Orientering 1           9-03:07       8-04:53      10-09:19       9-12:20      10-15:27      13-19:58      13-21:36      13-22:17      15-27:40      15-30:40      15-36:52      15-40:58      14-44:45      14-45:39      14-46:13         46:13     9:25   Pedersen Vagn
                                                                           9-03:07       9-01:46      12-04:26      13-03:01      12-03:07      18-04:31      15-01:38      16-00:41      17-05:23      15-03:00      16-06:12      15-04:06       8-03:47      15-00:54      16-00:34               

   15.  Sørensen Erik                  Allerød OK 2                       16-03:53      17-08:46      16-13:28      15-16:32      15-19:40      15-22:55      15-24:16      15-24:56      14-27:20      14-30:12      14-35:51      14-39:40      15-47:15      15-48:08      15-48:47         48:47     9:57   Sørensen Erik
                                                                          16-03:53      17-04:53      14-04:42      14-03:04      13-03:08      14-03:15      12-01:21      15-00:40      14-02:24      13-02:52      14-05:39      12-03:49      18-07:35      13-00:53      17-00:39               

   16.  Møller Stig                    OK Sorø 1                          13-03:23      18-15:36      18-20:40      18-23:55      18-26:42      17-29:48      18-32:02      18-32:37      17-35:05      17-38:58      17-44:18      17-48:12      16-51:19      16-52:12      16-52:44         52:44    10:45   Møller Stig
                                                                          13-03:23      18-12:13      15-05:04      16-03:15       6-02:47      13-03:06      18-02:14      10-00:35      15-02:28      17-03:53      11-05:20      14-03:54       5-03:07      13-00:53      12-00:32               

   17.  Okkels Nina                    OK Sorø 1                          17-04:27      14-06:28      15-11:56      16-17:45      16-21:14      16-24:31      16-26:37      16-27:14      16-33:16      16-36:51      16-43:03      16-47:45      17-52:51      17-54:06      17-54:37         54:37    11:08   Okkels Nina
                                                                          17-04:27      12-02:01      16-05:28      18-05:49      16-03:29      15-03:17      17-02:06      12-00:37      18-06:02      16-03:35      16-06:12      17-04:42      15-05:06      17-01:15       8-00:31               

   18.  Ahlmann Berit                  OK Sorø 2                          18-04:42      16-08:11      17-15:45      17-21:11      17-26:05      17-29:48      17-31:49      17-32:32      18-35:20      18-40:22      18-49:57      18-57:05    18-1:03:27    18-1:05:01    18-1:05:47       1:05:47    13:25   Ahlmann Berit
                                                                          18-04:42      16-03:29      18-07:34      17-05:26      18-04:54      17-03:43      16-02:01      18-00:43      16-02:48      18-05:02      18-09:35      18-07:08      17-06:22      18-01:34      18-00:46               

        Klogborg Lars                  OK H.T.F. 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             Disk.            Klogborg Lars
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

H45/D40 CC 4,95 km

                                                                         1. (224 m)    2. (323 m)    3. (493 m)    4. (402 m)    5. (408 m)    6. (361 m)    7. (112 m)     8. (98 m)    9. (279 m)   10. (371 m)   11. (741 m)   12. (471 m)   13. (438 m)   14. (105 m)   15. (124 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                                           [155]         [201]         [207]         [167]         [168]         [151]         [149]         [150]         [177]         [179]         [182]         [183]         [153]         [154]         [100]   

    1.  Greve Jensen Thomas            Tisvilde Hegn OK 1                  1-02:36       2-04:28       2-06:56       1-08:52       1-11:09       1-12:56       1-13:51       1-14:17       1-15:31       1-17:19       1-20:58       1-23:21       1-25:44       1-26:24       1-26:49         26:49     5:25   Greve Jensen Thomas
                                                                           1-02:36       4-01:52       2-02:28       1-01:56       1-02:17       1-01:47       2-00:55       1-00:26       1-01:14       1-01:48       1-03:39       1-02:23       2-02:23       1-00:40       1-00:25               

    2.  Søgaard Allan                  OK Roskilde 1                       9-03:08       5-04:55       7-08:22       3-10:28       3-12:57       3-15:25       3-16:37       3-17:05       3-18:30       3-20:40       2-24:50       2-27:40       2-29:58       2-30:42       2-31:16         31:16     6:18   Søgaard Allan
                                                                           9-03:08       3-01:47      11-03:27       2-02:06       2-02:29       3-02:28      12-01:12       2-00:28       2-01:25       3-02:10       2-04:10       2-02:50       1-02:18       2-00:44      12-00:34               

    3.  Fredberg Thomas                Silkeborg OK 1                      3-02:38       1-04:15       1-06:42       2-09:05       2-11:40       2-13:44       2-14:31       2-15:05       2-18:25       2-20:31       3-25:41       3-28:31       3-31:06       3-31:52       3-32:18         32:18     6:31   Fredberg Thomas
                                                                           3-02:38       1-01:37       1-02:27       3-02:23       3-02:35       2-02:04       1-00:47       3-00:34      19-03:20       2-02:06       7-05:10       2-02:50       3-02:35       3-00:46       2-00:26               

    4.  Liengård Jens                  OK Snab 1                           1-02:36       7-05:01       5-08:11       7-11:20       6-14:05       6-16:58       6-17:58       5-18:34       5-20:17       5-22:54       6-28:11       6-31:22       5-34:32       5-35:18       4-35:44         35:44     7:13   Liengård Jens
                                                                           1-02:36      15-02:25       4-03:10      10-03:09       5-02:45      11-02:53       4-01:00       6-00:36       5-01:43       7-02:37      10-05:17       4-03:11       7-03:10       3-00:46       2-00:26               

        Lyngsø Lars                    Allerød OK 1                        4-02:46       6-04:58       6-08:15       6-11:17       7-14:10       5-16:40       4-17:47       4-18:24       4-20:08       4-22:49       4-27:59       5-31:13       4-34:22       4-35:13       4-35:44         35:44     7:13   Lyngsø Lars
                                                                           4-02:46      10-02:12       6-03:17       9-03:02       7-02:53       4-02:30       8-01:07       7-00:37       7-01:44      10-02:41       7-05:10       6-03:14       6-03:09       8-00:51       7-00:31               

    6.  Rolighed Thyme Jørgen          Allerød OK 2                        8-03:06       4-04:48       4-08:05       4-10:39       4-13:32       8-17:20       8-18:39       7-19:18       6-20:58       6-23:15       4-27:59       4-31:12       6-34:35       6-35:29       6-36:04         36:04     7:17   Rolighed Thyme Jørgen
                                                                           8-03:06       2-01:42       6-03:17       4-02:34       7-02:53      19-03:48      14-01:19      11-00:39       3-01:40       4-02:17       4-04:44       5-03:13      10-03:23      11-00:54      14-00:35               

    7.  R. Knudsen Stig                OK GORM 1                          11-03:13      10-05:17       9-08:39       5-11:14       5-14:02       4-16:36       5-17:51       6-19:00       7-21:26       7-24:05       7-28:45       7-32:04       7-35:11       7-36:00       7-36:31         36:31     7:22   R. Knudsen Stig
                                                                          11-03:13       6-02:04       8-03:22       5-02:35       6-02:48       6-02:34      13-01:15      19-01:09      16-02:26       9-02:39       3-04:40       7-03:19       5-03:07       7-00:49       7-00:31               

    8.  Øbro Dennis                    Tisvilde Hegn OK 2                 13-03:30      13-05:47      13-09:12       9-12:10       9-15:21       9-18:10       9-19:20       9-20:00       8-21:50       9-24:35       9-30:07       8-33:32       8-36:58       8-37:55       8-38:35         38:35     7:47   Øbro Dennis
                                                                          13-03:30      13-02:17      10-03:25       8-02:58      11-03:11       9-02:49      10-01:10      12-00:40       9-01:50      11-02:45      11-05:32       9-03:25      11-03:26      13-00:57      18-00:40               

    9.  Mikkelsen Mads                 Horsens OK 1                        7-03:03      19-08:02      18-11:17      13-14:00      14-17:42      12-20:13      12-21:23      12-22:01      12-23:44      11-26:16      10-31:14      10-34:41       9-37:39       9-38:31                       39:00     7:52   Mikkelsen Mads
                                                                           7-03:03      19-04:59       5-03:15       6-02:43      17-03:42       5-02:31      10-01:10      10-00:38       5-01:43       6-02:32       6-04:58      10-03:27       4-02:58       9-00:52                             

   10.  Hoffmann Nina                  OK Sorø 2                           6-02:59       8-05:13       8-08:37      11-13:37      10-16:46      11-19:41      10-20:40      10-21:17      10-23:06      10-25:44      11-31:29      11-35:09      10-38:24      10-39:17       9-39:48         39:48     8:02   Hoffmann Nina
                                                                           6-02:59      11-02:14       9-03:24      14-05:00      10-03:09      12-02:55       3-00:59       7-00:37       8-01:49       8-02:38      12-05:45      11-03:40       8-03:15      10-00:53       7-00:31               

   11.  Klysner Steen                  FIF Hillerød Orientering 1         12-03:14      11-05:19      10-08:52       8-11:40       8-14:24       7-17:11       7-18:32       8-19:34       9-22:05       8-24:34       8-29:31       9-33:39      11-38:46      11-39:33      10-40:04         40:04     8:05   Klysner Steen
                                                                          12-03:14       7-02:05      13-03:33       7-02:48       4-02:44       8-02:47      15-01:21      18-01:02      17-02:31       5-02:29       5-04:57      16-04:08      18-05:07       6-00:47       7-00:31               

   12.  Cederberg Claus                Ballerup OK 1                       5-02:52       3-04:45       3-07:50      14-14:39      13-17:38      13-20:27      13-21:33      13-22:08      13-23:49      13-28:19      13-33:31      13-36:51      12-40:07      12-40:53      11-41:23         41:23     8:21   Cederberg Claus
                                                                           5-02:52       5-01:53       3-03:05      19-06:49       9-02:59       9-02:49       7-01:06       4-00:35       4-01:41      19-04:30       9-05:12       8-03:20       9-03:16       3-00:46       6-00:30               

   13.  Finderup Jessen Diana          OK H.T.F. 1                        16-03:44      15-06:08      14-10:11      12-13:45      11-16:59      10-19:37      11-20:41      11-21:18      11-23:16      12-26:40      12-32:32      12-36:30      13-41:00      13-41:59      12-42:27         42:27     8:34   Finderup Jessen Diana
                                                                          16-03:44      14-02:24      16-04:03      12-03:34      12-03:14       7-02:38       5-01:04       7-00:37      10-01:58      16-03:24      14-05:52      13-03:58      16-04:30      17-00:59       4-00:28               

   14.  Faber Signe                    Silkeborg OK 1                     15-03:32      14-06:00      15-10:21      16-15:34      16-19:05      16-22:21      16-23:42      16-24:17      16-26:37      15-29:41      16-36:09      17-40:32      14-44:16      14-45:16      13-45:52         45:52     9:15   Faber Signe
                                                                          15-03:32      16-02:28      18-04:21      15-05:13      14-03:31      15-03:16      15-01:21       4-00:35      15-02:20      12-03:04      17-06:28      18-04:23      13-03:44      19-01:00      15-00:36               

   15.  Friis Scheby Tine              OK Sorø 1                           9-03:08       9-05:14      11-09:09      10-13:14      12-17:03      14-20:35      15-23:21      14-24:03      17-26:44      17-30:21      17-36:17      15-40:30      15-44:32      15-45:27      14-45:56         45:56     9:16   Friis Scheby Tine
                                                                           9-03:08       8-02:06      14-03:55      13-04:05      18-03:49      16-03:32      19-02:46      14-00:42      18-02:41      18-03:37      15-05:56      17-04:13      14-04:02      12-00:55       5-00:29               

   16.  Kølbæk Jan                     Aarhus 1900 Orientering 1          17-03:49      17-06:38      17-11:09      15-14:41      15-18:18      15-21:33      14-23:19      15-24:08      14-26:15      14-29:21      15-35:45      15-40:30      16-44:49      16-45:48      15-46:24         46:24     9:22   Kølbæk Jan
                                                                          17-03:49      18-02:49      19-04:31      11-03:32      15-03:37      14-03:15      17-01:46      17-00:49      12-02:07      13-03:06      16-06:24      19-04:45      15-04:19      17-00:59      15-00:36               

   17.  Basse Pedersen Mads            OK H.T.F. 1                        13-03:30      12-05:39      12-09:11      17-15:51      17-19:28      17-22:40      17-23:44      17-24:27      15-26:29      16-29:44      14-35:29      14-39:32      17-45:32      17-46:30      16-47:03         47:03     9:30   Basse Pedersen Mads
                                                                          13-03:30       9-02:09      12-03:32      18-06:40      15-03:37      13-03:12       5-01:04      15-00:43      11-02:02      14-03:15      12-05:45      14-04:03      19-06:00      15-00:58      11-00:33               

   18.  Broman Henriette               Allerød OK 1                       18-03:51      16-06:36      16-10:51      18-16:36      18-20:27      18-24:10      19-26:33      19-27:13      19-29:30      19-32:50      19-39:39      19-43:42      18-47:22      18-48:19      17-48:53         48:53     9:52   Broman Henriette
                                                                          18-03:51      17-02:45      17-04:15      16-05:45      19-03:51      17-03:43      18-02:23      12-00:40      14-02:17      15-03:20      19-06:49      14-04:03      12-03:40      13-00:57      12-00:34               

   19.  Kærsgaard Hansen Kristian      OK Sorø 1                          19-05:18      18-07:32      19-11:30      19-17:42      19-21:10      19-24:55      18-26:02      18-26:45      18-28:56      18-32:24      18-39:03      18-42:55      19-47:35      19-48:33      18-49:12         49:12     9:56   Kærsgaard Hansen Kristian
                                                                          19-05:18      11-02:14      15-03:58      17-06:12      13-03:28      18-03:45       8-01:07      15-00:43      13-02:11      17-03:28      18-06:39      12-03:52      17-04:40      15-00:58      17-00:39               

H50-55/D45-50 AAA 4,83 km

                                                                         1. (517 m)    2. (725 m)    3. (254 m)    4. (427 m)    5. (271 m)    6. (428 m)    7. (517 m)    8. (509 m)    9. (396 m)   10. (216 m)   11. (112 m)    12. (98 m)   13. (141 m)    14. (93 m)   15. (124 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                                           [201]         [196]         [197]         [164]         [175]         [203]         [171]         [157]         [176]         [151]         [149]         [150]         [152]         [154]         [100]   

    1.  Falck Weber Tim                Tisvilde Hegn OK 1                  3-04:27       2-09:00       2-10:43       2-14:23       2-16:56       2-19:27       1-22:18       1-25:30       1-28:40       1-30:03       1-31:04       1-31:31       1-32:25       1-33:07       1-33:32         33:32     6:56   Falck Weber Tim
                                                                           3-04:27       2-04:33       2-01:43       1-03:40       2-02:33       1-02:31       1-02:51       2-03:12       2-03:10       1-01:23       8-01:01       1-00:27       1-00:54       3-00:42       1-00:25               

    2.  Ødum Jakob                     OK ØST Birkerød 1                   4-04:29       1-08:32       1-10:06       1-14:07       1-16:28       1-18:59       6-26:31       2-29:31       2-32:31       2-33:54       2-34:50       2-35:20       2-36:15       2-36:54       2-37:32         37:32     7:46   Ødum Jakob
                                                                           4-04:29       1-04:03       1-01:34       3-04:01       1-02:21       1-02:31      32-07:32       1-03:00       1-03:00       1-01:23       2-00:56       2-00:30       2-00:55       1-00:39      26-00:38               

    3.  Dahl Jensen Per                OK Pan 1                           12-05:00       6-09:33       4-11:28       9-17:23       6-20:23       6-23:05       4-26:10       4-29:50       4-33:13       5-35:07       4-36:02       4-36:39       3-37:37       3-38:27       3-38:59         38:59     8:04   Dahl Jensen Per
                                                                          12-05:00       2-04:33       4-01:55      18-05:55       7-03:00       4-02:42       3-03:05       5-03:40       5-03:23      19-01:54       1-00:55      19-00:37       3-00:58      13-00:50      11-00:32               

    4.  Lang Pedersen Helge            Farum OK 1                          2-04:24       3-09:16       3-11:18       7-17:16       4-19:54       4-22:43       2-25:53       3-29:40       3-32:57       3-34:55       3-35:57       3-36:36       4-37:39       4-38:33       4-39:14         39:14     8:07   Lang Pedersen Helge
                                                                           2-04:24       4-04:52       5-02:02      20-05:58       4-02:38       7-02:49       6-03:10       7-03:47       3-03:17      21-01:58      10-01:02      25-00:39       4-01:03      18-00:54      29-00:41               

    5.  Pihl Kent                      OK Roskilde 1                       9-04:37       9-09:56      10-12:07       6-17:12       8-20:29       8-23:17       7-26:32       8-30:41       7-34:08       7-35:45       7-36:43       7-37:20       6-38:26       5-39:13       5-39:47         39:47     8:14   Pihl Kent
                                                                           9-04:37      10-05:19      11-02:11       7-05:05      15-03:17       6-02:48       7-03:15      19-04:09       7-03:27       9-01:37       5-00:58      19-00:37       6-01:06       9-00:47      18-00:34               

    6.  Jepsen Svend-Erik              Søllerød OK 1                       5-04:30       4-09:30       5-11:32       4-16:38       3-19:47       3-22:31       3-26:05       5-30:05       6-33:51       6-35:42       6-36:39       6-37:19       7-38:36       6-39:19       6-39:49         39:49     8:15   Jepsen Svend-Erik
                                                                           5-04:30       5-05:00       5-02:02       8-05:06      10-03:09       5-02:44       8-03:34      14-04:00      12-03:46      17-01:51       4-00:57      26-00:40      20-01:17       6-00:43       7-00:30               

    7.  Graae Michael                  Søllerød OK 2                       5-04:30       7-09:36       7-11:54      10-17:30      10-20:31       9-23:21       5-26:24       6-30:11       5-33:33       4-35:03       5-36:23       5-36:56       5-38:21       7-39:24       7-39:53         39:53     8:15   Graae Michael
                                                                           5-04:30       6-05:06      14-02:18      15-05:36       8-03:01       8-02:50       2-03:03       7-03:47       4-03:22       3-01:30      21-01:20       7-00:33      25-01:25      27-01:03       5-00:29               

    8.  Isaksen Kaj                    OK Snab 1                           1-04:20       5-09:32       6-11:51       8-17:19      11-20:35      11-23:53      10-27:31      10-31:17       8-34:40       8-36:30       8-37:46       8-38:24       8-39:27       8-40:15       8-40:42         40:42     8:26   Isaksen Kaj
                                                                           1-04:20       8-05:12      16-02:19      13-05:28      12-03:16      20-03:18       9-03:38       6-03:46       5-03:23      15-01:50      17-01:16      24-00:38       4-01:03      11-00:48       2-00:27               

    9.  Oscarsson Magnus               Søllerød OK 1                       8-04:33       8-09:44       8-11:58                     8-20:29      10-23:25       7-26:32       9-30:48       9-36:38       9-38:11       9-39:45       9-40:17       9-41:37       9-42:22       9-42:50         42:50     8:52   Oscarsson Magnus
                                                                           8-04:33       7-05:11      13-02:14                                  12-02:56       4-03:07      22-04:16      27-05:50       5-01:33      31-01:34       5-00:32      22-01:20       7-00:45       3-00:28               

   10.  Hall Reusch Stephen            OK ØST Birkerød 1                  10-04:50      11-10:10       9-11:59       3-15:56       6-20:23       5-23:04       9-26:57       7-30:23      10-37:07      10-38:48      10-40:07      10-40:39      10-41:46      10-42:28      10-43:05         43:05     8:55   Hall Reusch Stephen
                                                                          10-04:50      11-05:20       3-01:49       2-03:57      28-04:27       3-02:41      13-03:53       3-03:26      29-06:44      11-01:41      18-01:19       5-00:32       7-01:07       3-00:42      24-00:37               

   11.  B. Thomsen Henrik              OK Esbjerg 1                       20-05:28      15-10:57      12-13:00      11-18:27      12-21:58      12-25:21      11-29:15      12-33:28      12-37:27      11-39:03      11-40:10      11-40:44      11-41:56      11-42:49      11-43:24         43:24     8:59   B. Thomsen Henrik
                                                                          20-05:28      14-05:29       7-02:03      12-05:27      21-03:31      22-03:23      15-03:54      20-04:13      17-03:59       8-01:36      11-01:07       9-00:34      12-01:12      17-00:53      20-00:35               

        Kongstad Kim                   Odense OK 1                        15-05:13      13-10:41      13-13:13      12-20:01      14-23:25      13-26:17      12-29:24      11-33:01      11-37:15      12-39:32      13-40:51      13-41:26      13-42:47      13-43:32                    Tvivlsom            Kongstad Kim
                                                                          15-05:13      13-05:28      20-02:32      23-06:48      17-03:24       9-02:52       4-03:07       4-03:37      20-04:14      28-02:17      18-01:19      10-00:35      23-01:21       7-00:45                             

   13.  Maarup Anne                    Allerød OK 1                       25-06:00      20-12:05      19-14:57      13-20:19      13-23:18      14-26:29      14-30:13      13-34:18      13-37:57      13-39:36      12-40:43      12-41:20      12-42:28      12-43:22      12-44:01         44:01     9:07   Maarup Anne
                                                                          25-06:00      18-06:05      24-02:52      11-05:22       6-02:59      17-03:11      11-03:44      16-04:05      10-03:39      10-01:39      11-01:07      19-00:37       8-01:08      18-00:54      28-00:39               

   14.  Thiesen Jan                    Holbæk OK 1                         7-04:32      10-10:06      11-12:24       5-16:40       5-19:56       7-23:13      13-29:51      14-34:52      14-38:20      14-40:21      14-41:48      14-42:21      14-43:33      14-44:25      13-44:55         44:55     9:18   Thiesen Jan
                                                                           7-04:32      15-05:34      14-02:18       5-04:16      12-03:16      19-03:17      31-06:38      28-05:01       8-03:28      24-02:01      28-01:27       7-00:33      12-01:12      15-00:52       7-00:30               

   15.  Flytkjær Søren                 Aalborg Orienteringsklub 1         11-04:56      12-10:13      23-16:20      18-21:48      20-25:20      19-28:14      18-32:27      19-36:19      17-40:05      15-41:40      15-42:36      15-43:07      15-44:20      15-44:59      14-45:31         45:31     9:26   Flytkjær Søren
                                                                          11-04:56       9-05:17      30-06:07      13-05:28      22-03:32      11-02:54      19-04:13      12-03:52      12-03:46       6-01:35       2-00:56       3-00:31      15-01:13       1-00:39      11-00:32               

   16.  Stenberg Carsten               FIF Hillerød Orientering 1         22-05:41      23-12:45      22-16:19      19-22:23      21-25:39      21-28:37      18-32:27      18-36:17      16-40:03      17-41:45      17-42:56      17-43:32      16-44:45      16-45:37      15-46:09         46:09     9:33   Stenberg Carsten
                                                                          22-05:41      24-07:04      28-03:34      22-06:04      12-03:16      13-02:58      12-03:50       9-03:50      12-03:46      12-01:42      15-01:11      15-00:36      15-01:13      15-00:52      11-00:32               

   17.  Maag Iben                      Søllerød OK 1                      18-05:25      19-12:00      17-14:28                    17-24:08      17-27:35      15-31:34      15-36:00      15-39:47      18-41:47      16-42:45      16-43:20      17-44:59      17-45:55      16-46:24         46:24     9:36   Maag Iben
                                                                          18-05:25      22-06:35      18-02:28                                  26-03:27      16-03:59      24-04:26      15-03:47      22-02:00       5-00:58      10-00:35      28-01:39      20-00:56       5-00:29               

   18.  Aage Henning Jes               Kolding OK 1                       24-05:55      16-11:34      15-13:47      14-20:58      15-23:39      15-26:52      20-32:31      20-36:36      18-40:09      16-41:44      18-43:03      18-43:39      18-45:19      18-46:15      17-46:49         46:49     9:42   Aage Henning Jes
                                                                          24-05:55      16-05:39      12-02:13      25-07:11       5-02:41      18-03:13      30-05:39      16-04:05       9-03:33       6-01:35      18-01:19      15-00:36      29-01:40      20-00:56      18-00:34               

   19.  Rønning Steffensen Mette       OK ØST Birkerød 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                      18-47:09         47:09     9:46   Rønning Steffensen Mette
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

   20.  K. Mikkelsen Irene             Horsens OK 1                       14-05:04      14-10:47      14-13:42      17-21:33      18-24:46      18-28:09      16-32:02      16-36:05      19-40:15      19-42:38      19-44:05      19-44:42      19-45:51      19-47:01      19-47:29         47:29     9:50   K. Mikkelsen Irene
                                                                          14-05:04      17-05:43      25-02:55      27-07:51      11-03:13      22-03:23      13-03:53      15-04:03      19-04:10      29-02:23      28-01:27      19-00:37      11-01:09      30-01:10       3-00:28               

   21.  Revsbech Ulrik                 OK Esbjerg 2                       13-05:03      25-14:27      24-16:37      21-22:25      23-25:57      22-29:20      21-32:58      22-37:21      20-41:16      20-43:17      20-44:29      20-45:11      20-46:24      20-47:25      20-48:01         48:01     9:57   Revsbech Ulrik
                                                                          13-05:03      31-09:24      10-02:10      17-05:48      22-03:32      22-03:23       9-03:38      23-04:23      16-03:55      24-02:01      16-01:12      29-00:42      15-01:13      26-01:01      22-00:36               

   22.  Karlsmose Kliem Bodil          Farum OK 1                         23-05:54      22-12:14      18-14:46      22-22:58      24-26:24      24-29:47      24-33:51      23-37:49      21-41:33      21-43:23      21-44:52      21-45:32      21-46:48      21-47:46      21-48:18         48:18    10:00   Karlsmose Kliem Bodil
                                                                          23-05:54      20-06:20      20-02:32      28-08:12      18-03:26      22-03:23      18-04:04      13-03:58      11-03:44      15-01:50      30-01:29      26-00:40      19-01:16      24-00:58      11-00:32               

   23.  Lind Carsten                   FROS/Melfar 1                      30-11:35      30-16:57      28-19:03      23-23:04      24-26:24      23-29:26      23-33:26      21-37:16      23-42:17      23-44:17      22-45:15      22-45:50      22-47:02      22-47:49      22-48:21         48:21    10:01   Lind Carsten
                                                                          30-11:35      12-05:22       8-02:06       3-04:01      16-03:20      14-03:02      17-04:00       9-03:50      24-05:01      22-02:00       5-00:58      10-00:35      12-01:12       9-00:47      11-00:32               

   24.  Bejer Damgaard Lene            Viborg OK 1                        19-05:27      17-11:44      16-14:17      16-21:32      19-25:05      20-28:36      22-33:21      23-37:49      22-42:11      22-44:02      23-45:24      23-46:10      23-47:31      23-48:42      23-49:18         49:18    10:13   Bejer Damgaard Lene
                                                                          19-05:27      19-06:17      22-02:33      26-07:15      24-03:33      27-03:31      24-04:45      25-04:28      21-04:22      17-01:51      25-01:22      32-00:46      23-01:21      31-01:11      22-00:36               

   25.  Kotylo Orest                   Silkeborg OK 1                     17-05:17      24-13:23      20-15:31      15-21:12      16-23:47      16-26:56      17-32:09      17-36:15      24-43:49      24-45:21      24-46:22      24-46:57      24-48:05      24-48:53      24-49:25         49:25    10:14   Kotylo Orest
                                                                          17-05:17      28-08:06       9-02:08      16-05:41       3-02:35      16-03:09      26-05:13      18-04:06      32-07:34       4-01:32       8-01:01      10-00:35       8-01:08      11-00:48      11-00:32               

   26.  Simonsen Sandra                FIF Hillerød Orientering 1         29-07:46      27-15:03      26-17:33      20-22:24      22-25:51      25-29:58      25-35:05      25-40:15      25-44:15      25-46:02      25-47:12      25-47:53      25-49:12      25-50:09      25-50:50         50:50    10:32   Simonsen Sandra
                                                                          29-07:46      25-07:17      19-02:30       6-04:51      19-03:27      31-04:07      25-05:07      29-05:10      18-04:00      14-01:47      14-01:10      28-00:41      21-01:19      22-00:57      29-00:41               

   27.  Kristensen Torben              HGO-63 1                           28-07:36      28-15:35      27-18:55      26-24:57      27-28:25      28-32:38      27-37:11      28-42:22      26-46:51      26-49:26      26-50:52      26-51:23      26-52:58      26-53:40      26-54:13         54:13    11:14   Kristensen Torben
                                                                          28-07:36      27-07:59      26-03:20      21-06:02      20-03:28      32-04:13      22-04:33      30-05:11      23-04:29      30-02:35      27-01:26       3-00:31      27-01:35       3-00:42      17-00:33               

   28.  Munktved Dorthe                Allerød OK 1                       15-05:13      21-12:08      29-19:28      24-24:34      26-28:07      26-31:12      26-36:28      26-40:18      27-47:24      27-50:10      27-51:30      27-52:07      27-53:15      27-54:44      27-55:15         55:15    11:27   Munktved Dorthe
                                                                          15-05:13      23-06:55      31-07:20       8-05:06      24-03:33      15-03:05      27-05:16       9-03:50      31-07:06      32-02:46      21-01:20      19-00:37       8-01:08      32-01:29      10-00:31               

   29.  Bolko Kongstad Katalin         Odense OK 1                        26-06:33      26-14:55      25-17:29      25-24:36      28-28:38      27-32:35      28-37:14      29-43:53      29-49:21      28-51:16      29-52:40      29-53:23      28-55:14      28-56:11      28-56:48         56:48    11:46   Bolko Kongstad Katalin
                                                                          26-06:33      29-08:22      23-02:34      24-07:07      26-04:02      29-03:57      23-04:39      32-06:39      26-05:28      20-01:55      26-01:24      31-00:43      30-01:51      22-00:57      24-00:37               

   30.  Agervig Kristiansson Gitte     OK Snab 2                          27-07:09      29-16:34      30-19:54      27-25:50      29-29:59      29-33:17      29-37:49      27-42:19      28-49:07      29-51:22      28-52:31      28-53:06      29-55:58      29-56:58      29-57:33         57:33    11:55   Agervig Kristiansson Gitte
                                                                          27-07:09      32-09:25      26-03:20      19-05:56      27-04:09      20-03:18      21-04:32      26-04:30      30-06:48      27-02:15      13-01:09      10-00:35      31-02:52      25-01:00      20-00:35               

   31.  Gammeljord Irene               OK Snab 1                          32-17:58      32-25:32      31-27:56      29-33:13      30-36:18      30-39:11      30-44:43      31-49:41      31-55:43      31-57:28      30-58:49      30-59:25    30-1:00:39    30-1:01:30    30-1:02:00       1:02:00    12:50   Gammeljord Irene
                                                                          32-17:58      26-07:34      17-02:24      10-05:17       9-03:05      10-02:53      28-05:32      27-04:58      28-06:02      13-01:45      24-01:21      15-00:36      18-01:14      14-00:51       7-00:30               

   32.  Schorlemmer Torben             Ballerup OK 1                      20-05:28      18-11:53      21-15:42      28-32:20      31-36:53      31-40:47      31-45:05      30-49:20      30-54:39      30-57:15      31-59:07      31-59:43    31-1:03:18    31-1:04:23                     1:04:23    13:20   Schorlemmer Torben
                                                                          20-05:28      21-06:25      29-03:49      30-16:38      29-04:33      28-03:54      20-04:18      21-04:15      25-05:19      31-02:36      32-01:52      15-00:36      32-03:35      29-01:05                             

   33.  Meyhoff Petersen Tine          HGO-63 1                           31-14:11      31-22:53      32-31:43      30-41:41      32-46:53      32-50:52      32-56:29    32-1:01:45    32-1:06:13    32-1:08:24    32-1:09:44    32-1:10:26    32-1:11:51    32-1:12:55    31-1:13:33       1:13:33    15:14   Meyhoff Petersen Tine
                                                                          31-14:11      30-08:42      32-08:50      29-09:58      30-05:12      30-03:59      29-05:37      31-05:16      22-04:28      26-02:11      21-01:20      29-00:42      25-01:25      28-01:04      26-00:38               

H50-55/D45-50 BBB 4,80 km

                                                                         1. (517 m)    2. (620 m)    3. (329 m)    4. (427 m)    5. (271 m)    6. (428 m)    7. (734 m)    8. (302 m)    9. (342 m)   10. (265 m)   11. (112 m)    12. (98 m)   13. (141 m)    14. (93 m)   15. (124 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                                           [201]         [210]         [197]         [164]         [175]         [203]         [167]         [157]         [204]         [151]         [149]         [150]         [152]         [154]         [100]   

    1.  Jørgensen Flemming             OK Snab 1                           2-04:26       8-09:19       7-11:32       2-15:03       1-17:04       1-19:32       1-23:18       1-25:11       1-27:24       1-28:55       1-29:42       1-30:10       1-31:08       1-31:50       1-32:27         32:27     6:45   Jørgensen Flemming
                                                                           2-04:26      13-04:53      10-02:13       1-03:31       1-02:01       1-02:28       1-03:46       1-01:53       1-02:13       1-01:31       2-00:47       1-00:28       1-00:58       2-00:42      26-00:37               

    2.  Hansen Jens                    Farum OK 1                          9-04:48       5-08:57       3-11:03       6-16:03       6-18:32       4-21:17       4-25:56       3-28:04       3-30:34       3-32:16       2-33:02       2-33:32       2-34:35       2-35:18       2-35:49         35:49     7:27   Hansen Jens
                                                                           9-04:48       3-04:09       6-02:06      13-05:00       2-02:29       4-02:45       5-04:39       4-02:08       2-02:30       6-01:42       1-00:46       2-00:30       5-01:03       3-00:43       6-00:31               

    3.  Kjær Morten                    Silkeborg OK 1                      3-04:29       1-08:28       1-10:28       1-14:28       2-17:09       2-20:06       2-24:39       2-26:42       2-29:58       2-31:36       3-33:07       3-33:40       3-34:57       3-35:38       3-36:05         36:05     7:31   Kjær Morten
                                                                           3-04:29       1-03:59       3-02:00       5-04:00       4-02:41      10-02:57       3-04:33       2-02:03      18-03:16       2-01:38      23-01:31       7-00:33      19-01:17       1-00:41       1-00:27               

    4.  Hagedorn Mogens                Søllerød OK 1                      27-06:37      15-10:46      12-12:38       8-16:32       8-19:41       8-22:17       6-26:32       6-28:46       4-31:16       4-33:23       4-34:16       4-34:47       4-35:46       4-36:35       4-37:03         37:03     7:43   Hagedorn Mogens
                                                                          27-06:37       3-04:09       2-01:52       3-03:54      14-03:09       2-02:36       2-04:15       7-02:14       2-02:30      18-02:07       3-00:53       5-00:31       2-00:59       5-00:49       3-00:28               

    5.  Lodberg Kent                   OK Pan 1                           15-05:28      10-09:51      10-11:53       3-15:37       3-18:24       6-21:22       5-26:24       4-28:42       6-31:43       6-33:38       5-34:33       5-35:07       6-36:11       5-37:00       5-37:34         37:34     7:49   Lodberg Kent
                                                                          15-05:28       7-04:23       5-02:02       2-03:44       7-02:47      12-02:58       7-05:02      10-02:18      11-03:01      14-01:55       4-00:55       9-00:34       7-01:04       5-00:49      13-00:34               

    6.  Viktor Nørgaard Jens           FIF Hillerød Orientering 1         10-05:06       7-09:18       6-11:28       4-15:46       4-18:29       3-21:13       3-25:50       4-28:42       5-31:22       5-33:34       6-34:37       6-35:09       5-36:08       6-37:03       6-37:39         37:39     7:50   Viktor Nørgaard Jens
                                                                          10-05:06       5-04:12       8-02:10       6-04:18       5-02:43       3-02:44       4-04:37      26-02:52       5-02:40      21-02:12       8-01:03       6-00:32       2-00:59      13-00:55      23-00:36               

    7.  Valery Rolf                    Tisvilde Hegn OK 1                  4-04:30       3-08:47       5-11:04       9-17:18      12-20:32      11-23:19       8-28:04       9-30:17       7-32:51       7-34:32       7-35:31       7-36:09       7-37:08       7-37:59       7-38:26         38:26     8:00   Valery Rolf
                                                                           4-04:30       6-04:17      12-02:17      23-06:14      15-03:14       5-02:47       6-04:45       5-02:13       4-02:34       4-01:41       5-00:59      17-00:38       2-00:59       8-00:51       1-00:27               

    8.  Gabs Thomas                    FROS/Melfar 1                      14-05:24      11-10:05      11-11:54       5-15:51       4-18:29       5-21:19       9-28:11       8-30:14       8-32:58       8-34:38       8-35:54       8-36:24       8-37:40       8-38:23       8-38:53         38:53     8:06   Gabs Thomas
                                                                          14-05:24      12-04:41       1-01:49       4-03:57       3-02:38       6-02:50      21-06:52       2-02:03       6-02:44       3-01:40      15-01:16       2-00:30      17-01:16       3-00:43       4-00:30               

    9.  Ebbensgaard Morten             OK ØST Birkerød 1                  11-05:08       9-09:45       9-11:52       7-16:12       7-19:00       7-21:54       7-27:39       7-30:02       9-33:38       9-35:26       9-36:26       9-36:59       9-38:08       9-39:09       9-39:43         39:43     8:16   Ebbensgaard Morten
                                                                          11-05:08      10-04:37       7-02:07       8-04:20       8-02:48       8-02:54      15-05:45      11-02:23      24-03:36       9-01:48       6-01:00       7-00:33      10-01:09      22-01:01      13-00:34               

   10.  Topp Bjarne                    OK ØST Birkerød 1                   1-04:24       4-08:49       3-11:03      12-17:31      11-20:25       9-23:18      10-28:46      10-31:01      10-33:51      10-35:35      10-36:39      10-37:18      10-38:30      10-39:26      10-39:57         39:57     8:19   Topp Bjarne
                                                                           1-04:24       8-04:25      11-02:14      25-06:28      13-02:54       7-02:53       9-05:28       8-02:15       8-02:50       7-01:44       9-01:04      20-00:39      14-01:12      17-00:56       6-00:31               

   11.  Rahbek Walther                 Aalborg Orienteringsklub 1          8-04:39       6-09:12       8-11:51      11-17:26      10-20:17      12-23:27      12-29:05      11-31:32      12-34:43      11-36:32      11-37:44      11-38:25      11-39:28      11-40:19      11-40:50         40:50     8:30   Rahbek Walther
                                                                           8-04:39       9-04:33      19-02:39      17-05:35      10-02:51      15-03:10      13-05:38      13-02:27      16-03:11      10-01:49      13-01:12      25-00:41       5-01:03       8-00:51       6-00:31               

   12.  Eg Pedersen Per                Kolding OK 1                       17-05:38      14-10:37      13-12:56      10-17:24       9-20:13       9-23:18      11-29:00      12-31:33      11-34:39      12-36:33      12-37:57      12-38:34      12-40:03      12-41:08      12-41:52         41:52     8:43   Eg Pedersen Per
                                                                          17-05:38      14-04:59      14-02:19       9-04:28       9-02:49      14-03:05      14-05:42      16-02:33      13-03:06      13-01:54      20-01:24      15-00:37      24-01:29      24-01:05      30-00:44               

   13.  Christensen Troels             Ballerup OK 1                       6-04:32       2-08:34       2-10:34      16-18:51      14-21:44      14-24:40      13-30:14      13-32:31      13-35:19      13-37:11      13-38:45      13-39:52      13-40:59      13-42:02      13-42:32         42:32     8:51   Christensen Troels
                                                                           6-04:32       2-04:02       3-02:00      27-08:17      12-02:53       9-02:56      12-05:34       9-02:17       7-02:48      12-01:52      25-01:34      32-01:07       8-01:07      23-01:03       4-00:30               

   14.  Kristensen Arne                HGO-63 1                            4-04:30      23-12:22      19-14:39      17-18:58      13-21:42      13-24:39      14-30:35      14-32:48      14-35:38      14-38:26      14-39:31      14-40:05      14-41:14      14-42:10      14-42:46         42:46     8:54   Kristensen Arne
                                                                           4-04:30      28-07:52      12-02:17       7-04:19       6-02:44      10-02:57      16-05:56       5-02:13       8-02:50      29-02:48      10-01:05       9-00:34      10-01:09      17-00:56      23-00:36               

   15.  Nissen Helene                  OK Snab 1                          29-08:01      25-12:39      21-14:49      22-20:50      20-23:42      18-26:44      16-31:54      16-34:25      15-37:28      15-39:09      15-40:26      15-41:05      15-42:12      15-43:07      15-43:43         43:43     9:06   Nissen Helene
                                                                          29-08:01      11-04:38       8-02:10      21-06:01      11-02:52      13-03:02       8-05:10      15-02:31      12-03:03       4-01:41      16-01:17      20-00:39       8-01:07      13-00:55      23-00:36               

   16.  Nielsen Henrik                 Holbæk OK 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             45:00     9:22   Nielsen Henrik
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

   17.  Stephansen Peder               OK Esbjerg 2                       22-05:53      19-11:27      18-14:27      19-20:15      18-23:40      19-27:15      17-32:47      17-35:11      17-38:20      17-41:02      16-42:11      16-42:46      16-43:59      16-44:54      16-45:31         45:31     9:28   Stephansen Peder
                                                                          22-05:53      21-05:34      23-03:00      19-05:48      18-03:25      25-03:35      11-05:32      12-02:24      14-03:09      27-02:42      11-01:09      14-00:35      15-01:13      13-00:55      26-00:37               

   18.  Thorøe Kurt                    OK Esbjerg 1                       20-05:46      17-10:54      15-13:33      14-18:41      17-22:47      17-26:03      15-31:33      15-34:01      16-37:31      16-40:46      17-42:43      17-43:20      17-44:34      17-45:23      17-45:57         45:57     9:34   Thorøe Kurt
                                                                          20-05:46      16-05:08      19-02:39      14-05:08      25-04:06      19-03:16      10-05:30      14-02:28      22-03:30      30-03:15      29-01:57      15-00:37      16-01:14       5-00:49      13-00:34               

   19.  Illum Ulrik                    Søllerød OK 2                      26-06:15      22-12:13      22-15:08      20-20:34      21-24:08      23-28:18      18-34:15      18-37:15      18-40:33      18-42:49      19-44:21      19-44:55      18-46:15      18-47:13      18-47:48         47:48     9:57   Illum Ulrik
                                                                          26-06:15      22-05:58      22-02:55      15-05:26      19-03:34      31-04:10      17-05:57      29-03:00      19-03:18      22-02:16      24-01:32       9-00:34      20-01:20      20-00:58      21-00:35               

   20.  Loft Thyssen Susanne           Horsens OK 1                       12-05:22      12-10:25      14-13:03      13-17:59      16-22:30      16-25:59      19-35:01      19-37:37      20-41:16      19-43:07      18-44:07      18-44:48      19-46:37      19-47:28      19-48:02         48:02    10:00   Loft Thyssen Susanne
                                                                          12-05:22      15-05:03      18-02:38      12-04:56      27-04:31      23-03:29      27-09:02      18-02:36      25-03:39      11-01:51       6-01:00      25-00:41      29-01:49       8-00:51      13-00:34               

   21.  Iversen Tommy                  Odense OK 1                        12-05:22      16-10:48      23-15:19                    22-24:19      21-27:30      20-35:19      20-37:57      19-40:57      20-43:21      20-44:42      20-45:27      20-46:38      20-47:47      20-48:24         48:24    10:05   Iversen Tommy
                                                                          12-05:22      18-05:26      30-04:31                                  16-03:11      24-07:49      21-02:38      10-03:00      23-02:24      19-01:21      28-00:45      13-01:11      26-01:09      26-00:37               

   22.  Fyhn Olesen Lone               Odense OK 1                        31-08:35      29-14:44      27-17:16      25-23:32      26-26:52      26-30:35      21-37:05      21-39:41      21-42:51      21-45:00      21-46:17      21-46:58      21-48:14      21-49:22      21-49:56         49:56    10:24   Fyhn Olesen Lone
                                                                          31-08:35      25-06:09      17-02:32      24-06:16      16-03:20      26-03:43      19-06:30      18-02:36      15-03:10      19-02:09      16-01:17      25-00:41      17-01:16      25-01:08      13-00:34               

   23.  Johansen Lise                  Allerød OK 1                       21-05:51      24-12:25      25-15:45      23-21:31      24-25:39      24-29:02      22-37:12      22-40:03      22-43:34      22-45:59      22-47:39      22-48:13      22-49:50      22-50:44      22-51:16         51:16    10:40   Johansen Lise
                                                                          21-05:51      26-06:34      25-03:20      18-05:46      26-04:08      22-03:23      25-08:10      25-02:51      23-03:31      24-02:25      26-01:40       9-00:34      26-01:37      12-00:54      10-00:32               

   24.  Anders Hansen Jens             Søllerød OK 1                      30-08:22      28-13:54      28-17:31      24-22:16      25-26:49      25-30:01      24-37:47      24-40:34      24-44:48      23-46:35      23-47:54      23-48:33      23-50:29      23-51:41      23-52:15         52:15    10:53   Anders Hansen Jens
                                                                          30-08:22      20-05:32      26-03:37      10-04:45      28-04:33      17-03:12      23-07:46      24-02:47      29-04:14       8-01:47      18-01:19      20-00:39      31-01:56      29-01:12      13-00:34               

   25.  Sonne Andersen Tove            OK ØST Birkerød 1                   7-04:33      13-10:35      20-14:48      21-20:45      23-24:31      22-28:01      23-37:32      23-40:27      23-44:14      24-46:53      24-48:37      24-49:15      24-50:48      24-51:47      24-52:22         52:22    10:54   Sonne Andersen Tove
                                                                           7-04:33      23-06:02      27-04:13      20-05:57      21-03:46      24-03:30      28-09:31      27-02:55      27-03:47      26-02:39      27-01:44      17-00:38      25-01:33      21-00:59      21-00:35               

   26.  Stick Nielsen Lene             Viborg OK 1                        23-05:57      21-11:59      17-14:26      18-19:59      18-23:40      20-27:28      25-38:27      25-41:32      26-45:28      26-47:39      25-49:05      25-49:35      25-51:24      25-52:21      25-52:55         52:55    11:01   Stick Nielsen Lene
                                                                          23-05:57      23-06:02      16-02:27      16-05:33      20-03:41      28-03:48      30-10:59      30-03:05      28-03:56      20-02:11      22-01:26       2-00:30      29-01:49      19-00:57      13-00:34               

   27.  Torpe Hansen Dorte             Farum OK 1                         18-05:40      27-13:50      26-17:03      27-25:29      28-29:22      28-33:13      27-39:25      27-42:07      27-46:23      27-48:26      27-49:41      27-50:19      26-51:28      26-52:38      26-53:11         53:11    11:04   Torpe Hansen Dorte
                                                                          18-05:40      30-08:10      24-03:13      28-08:26      24-03:53      29-03:51      18-06:12      23-02:42      30-04:16      16-02:03      14-01:15      17-00:38      10-01:09      28-01:10      11-00:33               

   28.  Rasmussen Lone                 OK Snab 2                          16-05:35      26-13:26      29-17:48      26-24:51      27-28:42      27-32:26      26-39:19      26-41:57      25-45:17      25-47:21      26-49:06      26-49:46      27-51:34      27-52:53      27-53:32         53:32    11:09   Rasmussen Lone
                                                                          16-05:35      27-07:51      29-04:22      26-07:03      23-03:51      27-03:44      22-06:53      21-02:38      21-03:20      17-02:04      28-01:45      24-00:40      28-01:48      30-01:19      29-00:39               

   29.  Jensen Morten                  OK Roskilde 1                      25-06:04      18-11:17      16-14:02      15-18:48      15-22:09      15-25:29      28-42:18      28-45:13      28-48:58      28-50:57      28-52:06      28-52:45      28-54:07      28-54:58      28-55:29         55:29    11:33   Jensen Morten
                                                                          25-06:04      17-05:13      21-02:45      11-04:46      17-03:21      21-03:20      32-16:49      27-02:55      26-03:45      15-01:59      11-01:09      20-00:39      22-01:22       8-00:51       6-00:31               

   30.  Kjær Hemmingsen Bente          FIF Hillerød Orientering 1         18-05:40      32-20:41      31-23:07      28-29:20      29-33:10      29-36:23      29-43:07      29-45:44      29-49:02      29-51:49      29-54:12      29-54:46      29-56:11      29-57:20      29-57:54         57:54    12:03   Kjær Hemmingsen Bente
                                                                          18-05:40      32-15:01      15-02:26      22-06:13      22-03:50      18-03:13      20-06:44      20-02:37      19-03:18      28-02:47      30-02:23       9-00:34      23-01:25      26-01:09      13-00:34               

   31.  Kaae-Nielsen Anne              Søllerød OK 1                      24-06:01      20-11:31      24-15:44                    30-34:56      30-38:15      30-47:15      30-49:50      30-53:02      30-55:30      30-56:55      30-57:47      30-59:07    30-1:00:02    30-1:00:35       1:00:35    12:37   Kaae-Nielsen Anne
                                                                          24-06:01      19-05:30      27-04:13                                  20-03:19      26-09:00      17-02:35      17-03:12      25-02:28      21-01:25      29-00:52      20-01:20      13-00:55      11-00:33               

   32.  Thyme Helle                    Allerød OK 1                       28-07:19      30-15:13      30-21:01      29-40:27      31-46:55      31-50:59    31-1:01:18    31-1:04:59    31-1:09:51    31-1:13:44    31-1:16:34    31-1:17:31    31-1:19:17    31-1:21:07    31-1:21:55       1:21:55    17:03   Thyme Helle
                                                                          28-07:19      29-07:54      32-05:48      30-19:26      29-06:28      30-04:04      29-10:19      31-03:41      31-04:52      31-03:53      32-02:50      31-00:57      27-01:46      32-01:50      31-00:48               

   33.  Jørgensen Lone                 HGO-63 1                           32-11:07      31-19:48      32-25:07      30-42:50      32-50:14      32-56:36    32-1:12:45    32-1:17:00    32-1:25:02    32-1:28:56    32-1:31:26    32-1:32:18    32-1:34:38    32-1:36:11    32-1:37:01       1:37:01    20:12   Jørgensen Lone
                                                                          32-11:07      31-08:41      31-05:19      29-17:43      30-07:24      32-06:22      31-16:09      32-04:15      32-08:02      32-03:54      31-02:30      29-00:52      32-02:20      31-01:33      32-00:50               

H50-55/D45-50 CCC 4,73 km

                                                                         1. (517 m)    2. (515 m)    3. (330 m)    4. (427 m)    5. (271 m)    6. (428 m)    7. (708 m)    8. (347 m)    9. (245 m)   10. (361 m)   11. (112 m)    12. (98 m)   13. (141 m)    14. (93 m)   15. (124 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                                           [201]         [205]         [197]         [164]         [175]         [203]         [170]         [157]         [168]         [151]         [149]         [150]         [152]         [154]         [100]   

    1.  Markvardsen Henrik             Tisvilde Hegn OK 1                  6-04:32       4-07:29       2-09:25       2-12:39       2-14:34       2-16:56       2-20:43       2-23:01       2-24:37       2-26:37       2-27:23       2-27:52       2-28:44       2-29:23       2-29:56         29:56     6:20   Markvardsen Henrik
                                                                           6-04:32       1-02:57       1-01:56       2-03:14       1-01:55       1-02:22       1-03:47       2-02:18       4-01:36       2-02:00       1-00:46       2-00:29       3-00:52       4-00:39      18-00:33               

    2.  Fenger-Grøn Jesper             OK Snab 1                           5-04:30       6-07:36       6-09:35       3-12:55       3-15:10       3-17:45       6-22:53       3-25:04       3-26:35       3-28:37       3-29:40       3-30:09       3-30:59       3-31:33       3-31:59         31:59     6:46   Fenger-Grøn Jesper
                                                                           5-04:30       3-03:06       3-01:59       3-03:20       2-02:15       5-02:35      12-05:08       1-02:11       1-01:31       3-02:02      11-01:03       2-00:29       1-00:50       1-00:34       3-00:26               

    3.  Ødum Rasmus                    OK ØST Birkerød 1                   8-04:38       7-08:03       7-10:12       6-13:38       6-15:58       6-18:39       7-22:55       7-25:33       5-27:08       5-29:17       4-30:04       4-30:47       4-31:37       4-32:15       4-32:42         32:42     6:55   Ødum Rasmus
                                                                           8-04:38       7-03:25       6-02:09       4-03:26       3-02:20       7-02:41       5-04:16      10-02:38       3-01:35       4-02:09       2-00:47      26-00:43       1-00:50       3-00:38       4-00:27               

    4.  Schnack Jørgen                 Aalborg Orienteringsklub 1          4-04:29       5-07:34       5-09:32       7-13:48       7-16:31       7-18:54       3-22:43       4-25:08       4-26:41       4-28:38       5-30:33       5-31:03       5-32:01       5-32:40       5-33:11         33:11     7:01   Schnack Jørgen
                                                                           4-04:29       2-03:05       2-01:58      14-04:16       8-02:43       2-02:23       2-03:49       4-02:25       2-01:33       1-01:57      28-01:55       4-00:30       4-00:58       4-00:39      12-00:31               

    5.  Olsen Steen                    Søllerød OK 1                       1-00:07       1-03:14       1-05:32       1-08:44       1-11:13       1-13:43       1-17:40       1-20:16       1-22:51       1-25:01       1-26:08       1-26:38       1-27:37       1-28:22       1-28:57         33:23     7:03   Olsen Steen
                                                                           1-00:07       4-03:07       7-02:18       1-03:12       4-02:29       3-02:30       3-03:57       9-02:36      27-02:35       5-02:10      15-01:07       4-00:30       5-00:59       9-00:45      23-00:35               

    6.  Knudsen Peter                  FROS/Melfar 1                       2-04:15       2-07:27       3-09:31       4-13:02       4-15:44       5-18:25       4-22:47       5-25:20       6-27:18       6-29:45       6-30:42       6-31:16       6-32:18       6-33:07       6-33:30         33:30     7:05   Knudsen Peter
                                                                           2-04:15       6-03:12       5-02:04       5-03:31       6-02:42       7-02:41       6-04:22       6-02:33      12-01:58       9-02:27       7-00:57      11-00:34       7-01:02      14-00:49       1-00:23               

    7.  Eeg Højholt Lars               Kolding OK 1                        3-04:17       3-07:28       3-09:31       5-13:09       5-15:45       4-18:24       5-22:49       6-25:23       7-27:23       7-29:52       7-30:46       7-31:20       7-32:19       6-33:07       7-33:35         33:35     7:06   Eeg Højholt Lars
                                                                           3-04:17       5-03:11       4-02:03       6-03:38       5-02:36       6-02:39       7-04:25       7-02:34      15-02:00      11-02:29       4-00:54      11-00:34       5-00:59      12-00:48       5-00:28               

    8.  Østergaard Peter               Søllerød OK 1                       7-04:37       7-08:03       8-10:38       8-14:26      12-18:36       9-21:07       8-25:21       8-27:48       8-29:26       8-31:41       8-32:30       8-32:57       8-34:01       8-34:41       8-35:11         35:11     7:26   Østergaard Peter
                                                                           7-04:37       8-03:26      12-02:35       7-03:48      26-04:10       4-02:31       4-04:14       5-02:27       5-01:38       6-02:15       3-00:49       1-00:27      10-01:04       6-00:40       9-00:30               

    9.  Børsting Jens                  Silkeborg OK 1                     11-05:02      10-08:39       9-11:15       9-15:09       9-18:07       8-21:02       9-26:01       9-28:52       9-30:40       9-33:07       9-34:12       9-34:44       9-35:46       9-36:23       9-36:47         36:47     7:47   Børsting Jens
                                                                          11-05:02       9-03:37      13-02:36       9-03:54      13-02:58      13-02:55      11-04:59      15-02:51       6-01:48       9-02:27      12-01:05       7-00:32       7-01:02       2-00:37       2-00:24               

   10.  Holm Jensen Rikke              Horsens OK 1                       15-05:29      15-09:17      13-11:47      12-15:39      10-18:27      12-21:39      11-26:34      11-29:32      11-31:25      11-33:47      10-34:41      11-35:16      10-36:18      10-37:01      10-37:36         37:36     7:57   Holm Jensen Rikke
                                                                          15-05:29      13-03:48      11-02:30       8-03:52      11-02:48      18-03:12       9-04:55      18-02:58       9-01:53       8-02:22       4-00:54      13-00:35       7-01:02       8-00:43      23-00:35               

   11.  Thomsen Jan                    OK Pan 1                            9-04:43       9-08:28      11-11:35      11-15:29      11-18:32      10-21:18      10-26:15      10-28:58      10-30:47      10-33:41      11-34:43      10-35:15      11-36:36      11-37:21      11-37:50         37:50     8:00   Thomsen Jan
                                                                           9-04:43      12-03:45      21-03:07       9-03:54      14-03:03       9-02:46      10-04:57      11-02:43       8-01:49      18-02:54      10-01:02       7-00:32      22-01:21       9-00:45       7-00:29               

   12.  Örnhagen Jørgensen Ulrika      OK Snab 1                          25-06:15      17-10:08      16-12:29      15-16:49      14-19:35      14-22:25      13-27:12      12-29:46      12-31:34      12-33:53      12-34:51      12-35:22      12-37:26      12-38:08      12-38:47         38:47     8:12   Örnhagen Jørgensen Ulrika
                                                                          25-06:15      15-03:53       8-02:21      15-04:20      10-02:46      10-02:50       8-04:47       7-02:34       6-01:48       7-02:19       8-00:58       6-00:31      29-02:04       7-00:42      30-00:39               

   13.  Jensen Niels                   OK Esbjerg 1                       10-04:55      11-08:46       9-11:15      10-15:23       8-18:06      11-21:20      12-26:48      12-29:46      13-31:48      13-34:30      13-35:36      13-36:20      13-37:39      13-38:35      13-39:06         39:06     8:16   Jensen Niels
                                                                          10-04:55      14-03:51      10-02:29      11-04:08       8-02:43      19-03:14      14-05:28      18-02:58      16-02:02      14-02:42      14-01:06      29-00:44      19-01:19      20-00:56      12-00:31               

   14.  Sloth Søren                    FIF Hillerød Orientering 1                                                                                                                                                                                                             14-40:42         40:42     8:36   Sloth Søren
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

   15.  Børsting Jesper                HGO-63 1                           17-05:34      12-09:15      12-11:38      13-15:51      13-18:47      13-21:43      14-28:00      14-31:11      14-33:19      14-36:58      14-38:11      14-38:50      14-40:02      14-40:49      15-41:21         41:21     8:45   Børsting Jesper
                                                                          17-05:34      10-03:41       9-02:23      13-04:13      12-02:56      15-02:56      23-06:17      23-03:11      18-02:08      29-03:39      20-01:13      21-00:39      11-01:12      11-00:47      16-00:32               

   16.  Laage Kragh Anders             OK Roskilde 1                      28-07:55      27-11:38      23-14:32      16-18:56      16-21:38      16-24:32      16-30:36      16-33:42      16-35:40      16-38:33      15-39:40      15-40:18      15-41:40      15-42:30      16-43:03         43:03     9:06   Laage Kragh Anders
                                                                          28-07:55      11-03:43      17-02:54      17-04:24       6-02:42      12-02:54      22-06:04      20-03:06      12-01:58      17-02:53      15-01:07      18-00:38      23-01:22      15-00:50      18-00:33               

   17.  Molsen Henrik                  Søllerød OK 2                      12-05:10      12-09:15      15-12:08      14-16:31      15-19:52      15-23:58      15-29:57      15-32:54      15-34:48      15-37:43      16-41:52      16-42:27      16-43:40      16-44:28      17-45:06         45:06     9:32   Molsen Henrik
                                                                          12-05:10      17-04:05      16-02:53      16-04:23      19-03:21      30-04:06      19-05:59      17-02:57      10-01:54      19-02:55      31-04:09      13-00:35      13-01:13      12-00:48      29-00:38               

   18.  Mogensen Niels                 Odense OK 1                        29-09:30      30-14:49      29-17:29      27-22:37      25-25:55      21-28:47      19-34:29      18-37:12      18-39:07      17-41:38      17-42:34      17-43:10      17-44:29      17-45:26      18-45:57         45:57     9:43   Mogensen Niels
                                                                          29-09:30      28-05:19      14-02:40      19-05:08      17-03:18      11-02:52      15-05:42      11-02:43      11-01:55      12-02:31       6-00:56      15-00:36      19-01:19      23-00:57      12-00:31               

   19.  Nielsen Klaus                  Farum OK 1                         18-05:41      16-09:47      17-13:00      21-20:17      27-26:19      25-29:14      20-34:34      17-36:56      17-39:04      18-42:10      18-43:41      18-44:31      18-45:47      18-46:43      19-47:13         47:13     9:59   Nielsen Klaus
                                                                          18-05:41      18-04:06      24-03:13      25-07:17      30-06:02      13-02:55      13-05:20       3-02:22      18-02:08      22-03:06      26-01:31      30-00:50      15-01:16      20-00:56       9-00:30               

   20.  R. Christoffersen Gitte        Odense OK 1                        20-05:55      18-10:22      24-14:33      18-19:08      22-25:14      19-28:22      18-34:21      20-37:39      19-39:38      19-43:08      19-44:23      19-45:02      19-46:14      19-47:06      20-47:34         47:34    10:04   R. Christoffersen Gitte
                                                                          20-05:55      20-04:27      27-04:11      18-04:35      31-06:06      16-03:08      19-05:59      25-03:18      14-01:59      27-03:30      23-01:15      21-00:39      11-01:12      16-00:52       5-00:28               

   21.  Douglas Stilling Maria         FIF Hillerød Orientering 1         14-05:19      22-10:33      19-13:27      24-21:48      20-25:00      20-28:24      17-34:12      19-37:36      22-40:42      22-43:45      20-44:45      20-45:22      20-47:07      20-48:07      21-48:40         48:40    10:17   Douglas Stilling Maria
                                                                          14-05:19      27-05:14      17-02:54      29-08:21      15-03:12      20-03:24      17-05:48      26-03:24      30-03:06      20-03:03       9-01:00      16-00:37      28-01:45      25-01:00      18-00:33               

   22.  Angel Christensen Charlotte    OK Snab 2                          21-05:58      20-10:27      18-13:23      22-21:08      19-24:58      22-28:48      21-34:49      21-37:56      20-40:00      20-43:11      21-45:13      21-46:03      21-47:27      21-48:44      22-49:21         49:21    10:26   Angel Christensen Charlotte
                                                                          21-05:58      21-04:29      19-02:56      27-07:45      25-03:50      27-03:50      21-06:01      21-03:07      17-02:04      23-03:11      29-02:02      30-00:50      24-01:24      30-01:17      25-00:37               

   23.  Windfeld-Hansen Per            OK ØST Birkerød 1                  23-06:03      25-10:45      21-13:52      17-19:00      23-25:15      26-29:15      23-35:32      23-39:07      23-41:29      23-45:31      22-47:02      22-47:40      22-49:00      22-50:12      23-50:42         50:42    10:43   Windfeld-Hansen Per
                                                                          23-06:03      24-04:42      21-03:07      19-05:08      32-06:15      29-04:00      23-06:17      28-03:35      25-02:22      32-04:02      26-01:31      18-00:38      21-01:20      29-01:12       9-00:30               

   24.  Olander Rasmussen Jytte        Allerød OK 1                                     19-10:23      26-15:32      28-23:30      28-27:12      28-30:50      24-36:47      24-39:36      24-43:24      24-46:10      23-47:25      23-48:05      23-49:19      23-50:21      24-50:52         50:52    10:45   Olander Rasmussen Jytte
                                                                                                      31-05:09      28-07:58      24-03:42      23-03:38      18-05:57      13-02:49      32-03:48      15-02:46      23-01:15      24-00:40      14-01:14      27-01:02      12-00:31               

   25.  Smedegaard Eva                 Søllerød OK 1                      24-06:06      23-10:40      27-15:40      20-19:49      18-23:06      18-26:48      25-38:48      25-41:38      25-43:55      25-46:35      24-47:48      24-48:20      24-49:38      24-50:32      25-51:05         51:05    10:48   Smedegaard Eva
                                                                          24-06:06      22-04:34      29-05:00      12-04:09      16-03:17      25-03:42      29-12:00      14-02:50      23-02:17      13-02:40      20-01:13       7-00:32      17-01:18      19-00:54      18-00:33               

   26.  Erskov Halland Birgitte        OK ØST Birkerød 1                  19-05:49      26-11:35      28-16:40      25-22:20      24-25:53      24-29:02      26-39:29      26-42:46      26-44:58      26-47:46      25-48:57      25-49:35      25-50:53      25-51:46      26-52:23         52:23    11:05   Erskov Halland Birgitte
                                                                          19-05:49      29-05:46      30-05:05      22-05:40      22-03:33      17-03:09      28-10:27      24-03:17      20-02:12      16-02:48      17-01:11      18-00:38      17-01:18      17-00:53      25-00:37               

   27.  Djurhuus Ipsen Lise            Farum OK 1                         22-06:00      24-10:41      20-13:45      30-25:38      29-28:58      29-32:37      28-40:32      28-43:42      27-45:54      27-49:51      26-51:02      26-51:35      26-53:04      26-53:57      27-54:26         54:26    11:31   Djurhuus Ipsen Lise
                                                                          22-06:00      23-04:41      20-03:04      32-11:53      18-03:20      24-03:39      26-07:55      22-03:10      20-02:12      30-03:57      17-01:11      10-00:33      25-01:29      17-00:53       7-00:29               

   28.  Nissen Lars                    OK Esbjerg 2                       26-06:17      21-10:31      22-14:04      19-19:39      17-23:01      17-26:30      27-39:50      27-43:32      29-47:17      28-50:20      27-51:32      27-52:09      27-54:15      27-55:11      28-55:44         55:44    11:47   Nissen Lars
                                                                          26-06:17      19-04:14      26-03:33      21-05:35      20-03:22      22-03:29      32-13:20      29-03:42      31-03:45      20-03:03      19-01:12      16-00:37      30-02:06      20-00:56      18-00:33               

   29.  Birck Birgitte                 Allerød OK 1                       16-05:30      29-12:11      25-15:21      23-21:36      21-25:06      23-28:54      29-41:18      29-44:45      28-47:06      28-50:20      28-51:33      28-52:12      28-54:37      28-55:38      29-56:19         56:19    11:55   Birck Birgitte
                                                                          16-05:30      31-06:41      23-03:10      24-06:15      21-03:30      26-03:48      30-12:24      27-03:27      24-02:21      24-03:14      20-01:13      21-00:39      31-02:25      26-01:01      32-00:41               

   30.  Nikkel Helle                   Viborg OK 1                        30-10:26      31-15:35      30-19:05      29-25:08      30-29:27      30-34:08      30-43:16      30-47:34      30-50:13      30-53:49      29-55:15      29-55:58      29-57:42      29-58:50      30-59:27         59:27    12:34   Nikkel Helle
                                                                          30-10:26      26-05:09      25-03:30      23-06:03      27-04:19      32-04:41      27-09:08      31-04:18      28-02:39      28-03:36      25-01:26      26-00:43      27-01:44      28-01:08      25-00:37               

   31.  Berg Lykke                     HGO-63 1                           31-11:27      32-17:30      32-21:53      31-29:19      31-34:38      31-38:51      32-51:43      32-56:13      32-58:58    32-1:02:56    31-1:06:48    31-1:07:29    30-1:09:08    30-1:10:35    31-1:11:12       1:11:12    15:04   Berg Lykke
                                                                          31-11:27      30-06:03      28-04:23      26-07:26      29-05:19      31-04:13      31-12:52      32-04:30      29-02:45      31-03:58      30-03:52      25-00:41      26-01:39      31-01:27      25-00:37               

        Aabye Niels                    Ballerup OK 1                      27-06:57      28-11:46      31-19:31      32-30:33      32-35:40      32-39:32      31-46:26      31-50:32      31-52:54      31-56:11      30-57:16      30-57:59                   0-1:00:05     0-1:00:44         Disk.            Aabye Niels
                                                                          27-06:57      25-04:49      32-07:45      31-11:02      28-05:07      28-03:52      25-06:54      30-04:06      25-02:22      25-03:17      12-01:05      26-00:43                                  30-00:39               

        Klavsen Preben                 Holbæk OK 1                        13-05:14      14-09:16      14-12:02      26-22:23      26-26:04      27-29:28      22-35:13      22-38:05      21-40:19      21-43:44                     0-45:24       0-46:41       0-47:40       0-48:12         Disk.            Klavsen Preben
                                                                          13-05:14      16-04:02      15-02:46      30-10:21      23-03:41      20-03:24      16-05:45      16-02:52      22-02:14      26-03:25                                  16-01:17      24-00:59      16-00:32               

H60-65/D55-60 AA 4,40 km

                                                                         1. (224 m)    2. (409 m)    3. (338 m)    4. (339 m)    5. (359 m)    6. (271 m)    7. (428 m)    8. (517 m)    9. (549 m)   10. (361 m)   11. (112 m)    12. (98 m)   13. (110 m)   14. (149 m)   15. (124 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                                           [155]         [211]         [210]         [209]         [164]         [175]         [203]         [171]         [168]         [151]         [149]         [150]         [217]         [154]         [100]   

    1.  Rasmussen Jess                 Viborg OK 1                         6-03:18       9-06:56       7-09:13       3-11:17       7-16:24       3-18:53       3-21:52       2-24:57       2-29:06       1-31:25       1-32:26       1-32:53       1-33:34       1-34:27       1-34:59         34:59     7:57   Rasmussen Jess
                                                                           6-03:18      12-03:38       1-02:17       1-02:04      12-05:07       1-02:29       3-02:59       1-03:05       1-04:09       1-02:19       1-01:01       1-00:27       2-00:41       1-00:53       4-00:32               

    2.  Hanghøj Petersen Lars          Ballerup OK 1                       3-02:58       5-06:19       2-08:44       4-11:20       1-14:56       1-17:55       1-20:53       1-24:10       1-28:55       2-31:29       2-32:36       2-33:09       2-33:59       2-34:55       2-35:23         35:23     8:02   Hanghøj Petersen Lars
                                                                           3-02:58       9-03:21       3-02:25      10-02:36       1-03:36       5-02:59       2-02:58       2-03:17       4-04:45       4-02:34       5-01:07       3-00:33      10-00:50       2-00:56       1-00:28               

    3.  Sørensen Peter                 PiSkAmOK 1                         11-03:26       3-06:14       1-08:43       1-11:11       2-15:12       2-18:13       2-21:07       2-24:57       3-29:57       3-32:33       3-33:37       3-34:13       3-35:02       3-36:05       3-36:38         36:38     8:19   Sørensen Peter
                                                                          11-03:26       1-02:48       4-02:29       4-02:28       6-04:01       6-03:01       1-02:54       9-03:50       8-05:00       6-02:36       2-01:04       5-00:36       9-00:49       6-01:03       6-00:33               

    4.  Pallisgaard Niels              Farum OK 1                         13-03:36       6-06:29       5-08:51       2-11:13       9-17:26       9-20:10       9-23:15       7-26:37       4-30:57       4-33:28       4-34:36       4-35:11       4-35:59       4-36:57       4-37:30         37:30     8:31   Pallisgaard Niels
                                                                          13-03:36       2-02:53       2-02:22       2-02:22      18-06:13       2-02:44       5-03:05       3-03:22       2-04:20       2-02:31       7-01:08       4-00:35       7-00:48       3-00:58       6-00:33               

    5.  Stadel Niels                   Silkeborg OK 1                      2-02:50       2-06:08       3-08:45       4-11:20      12-18:17      13-21:47      11-24:46      10-28:13      10-32:37       7-35:10       6-36:24       6-36:56       5-37:34       5-38:40       5-39:10         39:10     8:54   Stadel Niels
                                                                           2-02:50       6-03:18       8-02:37       8-02:35      20-06:57      15-03:30       3-02:59       5-03:27       3-04:24       3-02:33      10-01:14       2-00:32       1-00:38       8-01:06       2-00:30               

    6.  Münster-Swendsen Jørgen        Søllerød OK 1                       6-03:18      13-07:26      13-10:14       9-12:38       5-16:17       5-19:18       4-22:30       9-27:24       9-32:23       8-35:20       7-36:27       8-37:12       7-38:02       6-39:01       6-39:38         39:38     9:00   Münster-Swendsen Jørgen
                                                                           6-03:18      16-04:08      13-02:48       3-02:24       3-03:39       6-03:01       7-03:12      20-04:54       7-04:59       7-02:57       5-01:07      19-00:45      10-00:50       4-00:59      15-00:37               

    7.  Tripax John                    OK Roskilde 1                       8-03:19      14-07:28      10-10:07      10-12:41       7-16:24       7-19:26       7-22:53       5-26:34       8-31:57       9-35:24       9-36:33       9-37:16       8-38:03       7-39:03       7-39:40         39:40     9:00   Tripax John
                                                                           8-03:19      18-04:09       9-02:39       6-02:34       4-03:43       8-03:02      12-03:27       6-03:41      12-05:23      17-03:27       9-01:09      15-00:43       5-00:47       5-01:00      15-00:37               

    8.  Seir Hansen Laus               Helsingør SOK 1                     8-03:19       4-06:17       4-08:48       6-11:23       6-16:21       4-19:16       5-22:35       5-26:34       7-31:53       6-35:01       7-36:27       7-37:08       6-38:00       8-39:26       8-40:10         40:10     9:07   Seir Hansen Laus
                                                                           8-03:19       3-02:58       5-02:31       8-02:35      11-04:58       3-02:55      10-03:19      10-03:59      11-05:19       9-03:08      19-01:26      14-00:41      12-00:52      21-01:26      24-00:44               

    9.  Jørgen Vad Hans                Horsens OK 1                       10-03:23      18-08:05      15-10:39      15-13:22      13-18:29      11-21:25      12-24:51      12-29:08      11-34:06      10-37:33      10-38:53      10-39:36       9-40:41       9-41:48       9-42:23         42:23     9:37   Jørgen Vad Hans
                                                                          10-03:23      21-04:42       7-02:34      12-02:43      12-05:07       4-02:56      11-03:26      15-04:17       6-04:58      17-03:27      15-01:20      15-00:43      21-01:05      10-01:07      11-00:35               

   10.  Hansen Dorthe                  Silkeborg OK 1                      4-03:10      23-08:51      19-11:31      17-14:08      11-18:14      12-21:28      10-24:36      11-28:52      12-35:06      12-38:22      11-39:26      11-40:06      10-40:52      10-42:12      10-42:48         42:48     9:43   Hansen Dorthe
                                                                           4-03:10      25-05:41      10-02:40      11-02:37       7-04:06      10-03:14       6-03:08      14-04:16      21-06:14      13-03:16       2-01:04      11-00:40       4-00:46      18-01:20      12-00:36               

   11.  T. Munch Lars                  OK Snab 1                          13-03:36       8-06:37       8-09:23       7-12:23       4-16:08       8-19:30       8-22:59       8-26:46       6-31:47      11-37:59      12-40:17      12-40:56      11-41:44      11-42:52      11-43:29         43:29     9:52   T. Munch Lars
                                                                          13-03:36       4-03:01      12-02:46      18-03:00       5-03:45      13-03:22      14-03:29       7-03:47       9-05:01      26-06:12      25-02:18       7-00:39       7-00:48      12-01:08      15-00:37               

   12.  Munthe Søren                   Mariager Fjord OK 1                23-04:26      22-08:49      22-11:56      21-14:48      14-19:06      14-22:23      14-26:31      14-30:30      13-35:54      13-39:05      13-40:26      13-41:05      12-42:16      12-43:23      12-44:05         44:05    10:01   Munthe Søren
                                                                          23-04:26      20-04:23      18-03:07      14-02:52       8-04:18      11-03:17      21-04:08      10-03:59      13-05:24      10-03:11      17-01:21       7-00:39      24-01:11      10-01:07      21-00:42               

   13.  Dall Søren                     OK H.T.F. 1                        24-04:27      16-07:47      16-10:44      14-13:18      20-20:33      18-23:36      17-27:03      15-30:50      15-36:43      15-40:06      14-41:21      14-42:05      13-42:46      13-43:55      13-44:28         44:28    10:06   Dall Søren
                                                                          24-04:27       8-03:20      15-02:57       6-02:34      21-07:15       9-03:03      12-03:27       7-03:47      18-05:53      16-03:23      11-01:15      18-00:44       2-00:41      14-01:09       6-00:33               

   14.  Christensen Bjarne             Silkeborg OK 1                     18-03:49      15-07:30      13-10:14      11-13:13      16-19:24      15-23:00      15-26:58      18-32:28      16-37:23      16-40:36      16-41:44      16-42:27      15-43:23      14-44:26      14-45:00         45:00    10:13   Christensen Bjarne
                                                                          18-03:49      13-03:41      11-02:44      16-02:59      17-06:11      17-03:36      20-03:58      23-05:30       5-04:55      12-03:13       7-01:08      15-00:43      16-00:56       6-01:03       9-00:34               

   15.  Hansen Torben                  FROS/Melfar 1                      15-03:38      10-07:04      12-10:13      12-13:16      10-17:39      10-21:13      13-25:00      13-29:41      14-35:58      14-39:19      15-41:32      15-42:17      14-43:11      15-45:02      15-45:43         45:43    10:23   Hansen Torben
                                                                          15-03:38      10-03:26      19-03:09      20-03:03       9-04:23      16-03:34      18-03:47      18-04:41      22-06:17      15-03:21      24-02:13      19-00:45      14-00:54      24-01:51      19-00:41               

   16.  Skielboe Lene                  Farum OK 1                         20-04:05      17-07:55      17-10:50      16-13:43      15-19:14      17-23:24      18-27:42      17-32:08      17-37:39      17-41:30      17-42:45      17-43:24      16-44:11      16-45:17      16-45:53         45:53    10:25   Skielboe Lene
                                                                          20-04:05      14-03:50      14-02:55      15-02:53      14-05:31      18-04:10      22-04:18      16-04:26      15-05:31      21-03:51      11-01:15       7-00:39       5-00:47       8-01:06      12-00:36               

   17.  Rasmussen Torben               Odense OK 1                        21-04:17      20-08:11      21-11:43      22-15:12      18-19:40      16-23:07      16-27:02      16-32:06      18-38:14      18-41:41      17-42:45      18-43:30      17-44:38      17-45:46      17-46:27         46:27    10:33   Rasmussen Torben
                                                                          21-04:17      15-03:54      21-03:32      23-03:29      10-04:28      14-03:27      19-03:55      22-05:04      20-06:08      17-03:27       2-01:04      19-00:45      23-01:08      12-01:08      19-00:41               

   18.  Demandt Tine                   OK Sorø 1                          19-03:57      19-08:06      20-11:33      19-14:32      19-20:08      20-26:29      19-29:46      19-33:46      19-39:44      19-43:21      19-45:47      19-46:27      18-47:19      18-48:43      18-49:13         49:13    11:11   Demandt Tine
                                                                          19-03:57      18-04:09      20-03:27      16-02:59      15-05:36      22-06:21       9-03:17      12-04:00      19-05:58      20-03:37      27-02:26      11-00:40      12-00:52      20-01:24       2-00:30               

   19.  Jørgensen Finn                 Odense OK 1                        17-03:47      11-07:06      11-10:12      13-13:17      17-19:25      19-26:28      20-30:07      20-34:21      20-40:06      20-44:30      20-46:02      20-46:40      19-47:35      19-48:49      19-49:21         49:21    11:12   Jørgensen Finn
                                                                          17-03:47       7-03:19      16-03:06      21-03:05      16-06:08      23-07:03      17-03:39      13-04:14      17-05:45      24-04:24      21-01:32       6-00:38      15-00:55      17-01:14       4-00:32               

   20.  Johannsen Ingrid               Silkeborg OK 1                     12-03:28       7-06:33      27-17:42      27-20:43                    22-29:34      21-33:09      21-37:50      21-43:16      21-46:17      21-47:34      21-48:14      20-49:17      20-50:26      20-51:02         51:02    11:35   Johannsen Ingrid
                                                                          12-03:28       5-03:05      27-11:09      19-03:01                                  16-03:35      18-04:41      14-05:26       8-03:01      14-01:17      11-00:40      19-01:03      14-01:09      12-00:36               

   21.  Lohse Erik                     OK ØST Birkerød 1                  22-04:23      25-10:04      24-14:24      24-18:26      23-28:56      24-36:47      24-41:11      24-47:06      23-54:14      23-58:16      23-59:42    23-1:00:21    21-1:01:17    21-1:02:37    21-1:03:22       1:03:22    14:24   Lohse Erik
                                                                          22-04:23      25-05:41      24-04:20      24-04:02      23-10:30      25-07:51      23-04:24      24-05:55      24-07:08      22-04:02      19-01:26       7-00:39      16-00:56      18-01:20      25-00:45               

   22.  Grauert Gitte                  Ballerup OK 1                      27-05:19      27-10:46      25-15:09      25-20:13      25-32:41      25-37:53      25-43:18      25-49:18      25-56:55    24-1:01:03    24-1:02:44    24-1:03:36    22-1:04:38    22-1:06:13    22-1:07:05       1:07:05    15:14   Grauert Gitte
                                                                          27-05:19      22-05:27      25-04:23      26-05:04      24-12:28      20-05:12      25-05:25      25-06:00      25-07:37      23-04:08      22-01:41      24-00:52      18-01:02      22-01:35      27-00:52               

   23.  Kreiberg Jette                 OK Roskilde 1                      26-05:03      26-10:38      26-15:37      26-20:26      22-26:46      23-32:47      23-38:41      23-46:50      24-55:57    25-1:02:32    25-1:04:39    25-1:05:31    23-1:06:38    23-1:08:15    23-1:08:58       1:08:58    15:40   Kreiberg Jette
                                                                          26-05:03      23-05:35      26-04:59      25-04:49      19-06:20      21-06:01      26-05:54      27-08:09      26-09:07      27-06:35      23-02:07      24-00:52      22-01:07      23-01:37      23-00:43               

   24.  Olsen Inge                     Helsingør SOK 1                    1-00:-58       1-04:37       6-08:52      20-14:40      24-31:54      26-39:43      26-45:37      26-53:08    26-1:03:56    26-1:08:45    26-1:11:07    26-1:11:53    24-1:12:57    24-1:15:39    24-1:16:27       1:16:27    17:22   Olsen Inge
                                                                          1-00:-58      23-05:35      23-04:15      27-05:48      25-17:14      24-07:49      26-05:54      26-07:31      27-10:48      25-04:49      26-02:22      22-00:46      20-01:04      25-02:42      26-00:48               

        Holm John                      OK Pan 1                            5-03:16      12-07:24       9-09:56       8-12:28       3-16:04       6-19:21       6-22:36       4-26:00       5-31:02       5-33:37       5-34:52       5-35:55                     0-37:40       0-38:22         Disk.            Holm John
                                                                           5-03:16      16-04:08       6-02:32       5-02:32       1-03:36      11-03:17       8-03:15       4-03:24      10-05:02       5-02:35      11-01:15      27-01:03                                  21-00:42               

        Wraa Peter                     Tisvilde Hegn OK 1                 25-04:49      21-08:19      18-11:25      18-14:11                     0-22:22       0-25:56       0-30:34       0-36:13       0-39:25       0-40:48       0-41:36       0-42:56       0-44:07       0-44:46         Disk.            Wraa Peter
                                                                          25-04:49      11-03:30      16-03:06      13-02:46                                  15-03:34      17-04:38      16-05:39      11-03:12      18-01:23      23-00:48      25-01:20      16-01:11      18-00:39               

        Baun Susanne                   Horsens OK 1                       16-03:39      24-09:35      23-13:12      23-16:36      21-24:01      21-28:56      22-33:55      22-38:51      22-45:17      22-48:35      22-49:55      22-50:56                     0-52:39       0-53:13         Disk.            Baun Susanne
                                                                          16-03:39      27-05:56      22-03:37      22-03:24      22-07:25      19-04:55      24-04:59      21-04:56      23-06:26      14-03:18      15-01:20      26-01:01                                   9-00:34               

        Tur Ledig                      Farum OK 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       Ikke startet            Tur Ledig
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

H60-65/D55-60 BB 4,63 km

                                                                         1. (325 m)    2. (446 m)    3. (338 m)    4. (339 m)    5. (359 m)    6. (271 m)    7. (428 m)    8. (708 m)    9. (462 m)   10. (361 m)   11. (112 m)    12. (98 m)   13. (110 m)   14. (149 m)   15. (124 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                                           [190]         [211]         [210]         [209]         [164]         [175]         [203]         [170]         [168]         [151]         [149]         [150]         [217]         [154]         [100]   

    1.  Lund Rolf                      Helsingør SOK 1                     1-03:46       1-06:28       1-08:28       1-10:29       1-13:22       1-15:44       1-18:17       1-26:43       1-29:36       1-31:43       1-32:38       1-33:10       1-33:47       1-34:39       1-35:12         35:12     7:36   Lund Rolf
                                                                           1-03:46       1-02:42       1-02:00       1-02:01       1-02:53       1-02:22       1-02:33      21-08:26       1-02:53       1-02:07       3-00:55       3-00:32       1-00:37       1-00:52       6-00:33               

    2.  Bertelsen Arne                 OK H.T.F. 1                        10-04:28       5-07:38       6-10:21       6-12:48       3-16:36       4-19:25       3-22:20       2-27:44       2-31:00       2-33:36       2-34:41       2-35:15       2-36:10       2-37:13       2-37:43         37:43     8:09   Bertelsen Arne
                                                                          10-04:28       2-03:10      11-02:43       6-02:27       3-03:48       6-02:49       5-02:55       4-05:24       4-03:16       7-02:36      10-01:05       7-00:34      16-00:55      10-01:03       2-00:30               

    3.  Lind Jørn                      PiSkAmOK 1                          5-04:06       4-07:24       3-09:47       4-12:21       2-15:55       2-19:12       2-22:09       3-28:08       3-31:37       3-34:07       3-34:57       3-35:29       3-36:19       3-37:16       3-37:46         37:46     8:09   Lind Jørn
                                                                           5-04:06       4-03:18       4-02:23      10-02:34       2-03:34      11-03:17       6-02:57       9-05:59       5-03:29       6-02:30       1-00:50       3-00:32      11-00:50       3-00:57       2-00:30               

    4.  E. Larsen Leif                 Tisvilde Hegn OK 1                  3-04:01       3-07:21       2-09:37       2-12:01       8-18:23       7-21:02       7-23:50       7-30:11       7-33:23       5-35:35       4-36:25       4-36:56       4-37:34       4-38:37       4-39:11         39:11     8:28   E. Larsen Leif
                                                                           3-04:01       5-03:20       2-02:16       4-02:24      18-06:22       3-02:39       2-02:48      11-06:21       2-03:12       2-02:12       1-00:50       1-00:31       2-00:38      10-01:03       8-00:34               

    5.  Nysom Erik                     Silkeborg OK 1                      2-03:56       2-07:12       3-09:47       3-12:16       5-17:30       5-20:27       5-23:20       5-28:22       5-32:21       6-35:38       5-36:36       5-37:18       5-38:00       5-38:57       5-39:30         39:30     8:32   Nysom Erik
                                                                           2-03:56       3-03:16       7-02:35       8-02:29      14-05:14       7-02:57       4-02:53       1-05:02      12-03:59      16-03:17       6-00:58      16-00:42       3-00:42       3-00:57       6-00:33               

    6.  Christensen Ivan               OK Pan 1                            7-04:14       7-07:52       5-10:18       5-12:46       4-16:47       3-19:22       4-22:40       4-28:20       4-32:13       4-34:57       6-36:54       6-37:28       6-38:13       6-39:13       6-39:52         39:52     8:37   Christensen Ivan
                                                                           7-04:14       7-03:38       6-02:26       7-02:28       4-04:01       2-02:35      12-03:18       7-05:40      11-03:53       8-02:44      24-01:57       7-00:34       6-00:45       7-01:00      21-00:39               

    7.  Hagner Mogens                  Silkeborg OK 1                     12-04:30      12-08:29      10-10:50       8-13:07      10-18:51       8-21:32       9-24:46       8-30:13       8-33:58       8-36:25       7-37:23       7-37:58       7-38:40       7-39:39       7-40:15         40:15     8:42   Hagner Mogens
                                                                          12-04:30      11-03:59       3-02:21       2-02:17      16-05:44       4-02:41      10-03:14       5-05:27       8-03:45       4-02:27       6-00:58       9-00:35       3-00:42       6-00:59      13-00:36               

    8.  Barrett Stig                   Viborg OK 1                        10-04:28       8-07:58       9-10:44      10-13:20       6-17:55       6-20:55       6-23:44       6-29:47       6-33:20       7-36:07       8-37:32       8-38:11       8-38:56       8-40:11       8-40:39         40:39     8:47   Barrett Stig
                                                                          10-04:28       6-03:30      12-02:46      12-02:36       9-04:35       8-03:00       3-02:49      10-06:03       6-03:33       9-02:47      15-01:25      13-00:39       6-00:45      17-01:15       1-00:28               

    9.  Andersen Aksel                 OK Roskilde 1                       6-04:11      10-08:16      11-10:55      11-13:29       9-18:31       9-21:37       8-24:44       9-31:16      10-34:55       9-37:45       9-38:44       9-39:23       9-40:21       9-41:34       9-42:11         42:11     9:07   Andersen Aksel
                                                                           6-04:11      12-04:05      10-02:39      10-02:34      13-05:02       9-03:06       9-03:07      14-06:32       7-03:39      10-02:50       8-00:59      13-00:39      19-00:58      16-01:13      16-00:37               

   10.  Hansen Henning                 Horsens OK 1                        8-04:15       9-08:01       7-10:37       7-12:57      13-19:39      11-22:54      11-25:53      10-31:38       9-34:53      10-38:25      10-39:35      10-40:06      10-40:50      10-41:44      10-42:16         42:16     9:08   Hansen Henning
                                                                           8-04:15       9-03:46       9-02:36       3-02:20      20-06:42      10-03:15       7-02:59       8-05:45       3-03:15      20-03:32      11-01:10       1-00:31       5-00:44       2-00:54       5-00:32               

   11.  Vedel Jørgensen Lars           Farum OK 1                         16-04:38      11-08:27      12-11:02      12-13:34      12-19:25      13-22:57      12-26:17      12-31:45      11-35:32      11-38:39      10-39:35      11-40:16      11-41:02      11-42:28      11-43:04         43:04     9:18   Vedel Jørgensen Lars
                                                                          16-04:38      10-03:49       7-02:35       9-02:32      17-05:51      12-03:32      13-03:20       6-05:28       9-03:47      12-03:07       4-00:56      15-00:41       8-00:46      22-01:26      13-00:36               

   12.  Filskov Mette                  OK Sorø 1                          12-04:30      16-09:09      13-11:34      13-14:00      17-22:25      16-25:11      16-28:12      14-33:14      13-37:02      13-39:28      12-40:25      12-40:57      12-41:47      12-43:02      12-43:37         43:37     9:25   Filskov Mette
                                                                          12-04:30      18-04:39       5-02:25       5-02:26      27-08:25       5-02:46       8-03:01       1-05:02      10-03:48       3-02:26       5-00:57       3-00:32      11-00:50      17-01:15      10-00:35               

   13.  Rabølle Niels                  Odense OK 1                         4-04:05       6-07:48       7-10:37       9-13:15       7-18:03       9-21:37      10-25:13      11-31:41      12-36:18      12-39:27      13-40:41      13-41:14      13-42:20      13-43:22      13-44:01         44:01     9:31   Rabølle Niels
                                                                           4-04:05       8-03:43      14-02:49      13-02:38      11-04:48      13-03:34      15-03:36      12-06:28      19-04:37      13-03:09      13-01:14       6-00:33      24-01:06       9-01:02      21-00:39               

   14.  Strandgaard Christian          Søllerød OK 1                      17-04:47      13-08:53      15-12:07      14-15:00      11-19:17      11-22:54      13-26:30      13-33:08      14-37:29      14-40:46      14-42:03      14-42:46      14-43:43      14-44:51      14-45:22         45:22     9:48   Strandgaard Christian
                                                                          17-04:47      13-04:06      18-03:14      16-02:53       6-04:17      15-03:37      15-03:36      16-06:38      16-04:21      16-03:17      14-01:17      18-00:43      18-00:57      13-01:08       4-00:31               

   15.  Aakjær Bent                    Odense OK 1                        14-04:33      15-09:07      16-12:24      17-15:30      14-19:45      14-23:35      14-27:19      15-33:50      15-38:34      15-41:48      15-43:36      15-44:20      15-45:16      15-46:17      15-46:53         46:53    10:08   Aakjær Bent
                                                                          14-04:33      16-04:34      20-03:17      18-03:06       5-04:15      17-03:50      18-03:44      13-06:31      21-04:44      15-03:14      22-01:48      21-00:44      17-00:56       8-01:01      13-00:36               

   16.  Peter Gundorf Jens             OK ØST Birkerød 1                  15-04:35      17-09:18      17-12:25      16-15:10      14-19:45      15-24:19      15-28:01      16-34:34      16-38:45      16-42:32      16-44:27      16-45:11      16-46:01      16-47:06      16-47:41         47:41    10:18   Peter Gundorf Jens
                                                                          15-04:35      19-04:43      16-03:07      14-02:45       9-04:35      24-04:34      17-03:42      15-06:33      14-04:11      23-03:47      23-01:55      21-00:44      11-00:50      12-01:05      10-00:35               

   17.  Jørgensen Gregers              Ballerup OK 1                       9-04:24      23-11:19      21-14:50      21-17:51      22-25:07      22-29:32      22-33:30      20-38:33      18-42:34      18-45:02      17-46:04      17-46:42      17-47:28      17-48:26      17-49:04         49:04    10:36   Jørgensen Gregers
                                                                           9-04:24      25-06:55      21-03:31      17-03:01      23-07:16      22-04:25      22-03:58       3-05:03      13-04:01       5-02:28       9-01:02      12-00:38       8-00:46       5-00:58      19-00:38               

   18.  Holm Anette                    Farum OK 1                         17-04:47      14-08:55      14-11:47      15-15:03      16-22:17      17-26:18      17-30:20      17-37:06      17-41:39      17-44:58      18-46:37      18-47:19      18-48:17      18-50:10      18-50:47         50:47    10:58   Holm Anette
                                                                          17-04:47      14-04:08      15-02:52      20-03:16      22-07:14      19-04:01      23-04:02      17-06:46      18-04:33      18-03:19      19-01:39      16-00:42      19-00:58      25-01:53      16-00:37               

   19.  Klausen Siri                   Ballerup OK 1                      21-05:20      20-10:28      20-14:27      20-17:45      18-22:45      18-26:45      18-30:36      18-38:00      20-43:28      19-46:54      19-48:22      19-49:05      19-49:56      19-51:12      19-51:52         51:52    11:12   Klausen Siri
                                                                          21-05:20      21-05:08      23-03:59      21-03:18      12-05:00      18-04:00      21-03:51      19-07:24      25-05:28      19-03:26      17-01:28      18-00:43      14-00:51      19-01:16      24-00:40               

   20.  Rebsdorf Gert                  Mariager Fjord OK 1                20-05:16      18-09:50      18-13:04      18-16:14      19-23:22      19-27:03      19-30:51      19-38:30      19-43:07      20-47:25      20-49:00      20-49:35      20-50:36      20-51:54      20-52:33         52:33    11:21   Rebsdorf Gert
                                                                          20-05:16      16-04:34      18-03:14      19-03:10      21-07:08      16-03:41      20-03:48      20-07:39      19-04:37      26-04:18      18-01:35       9-00:35      22-01:01      20-01:18      21-00:39               

   21.  Jakobsen Tove                  Silkeborg OK 1                     22-05:35      19-09:55      19-13:42      19-17:03      20-23:40      20-27:46      20-31:17      21-40:22      21-44:42      21-47:43      21-49:10      21-49:47      21-50:38      21-52:31      21-53:06         53:06    11:28   Jakobsen Tove
                                                                          22-05:35      15-04:20      22-03:47      22-03:21      19-06:37      20-04:06      14-03:31      23-09:05      15-04:20      11-03:01      16-01:27      11-00:37      14-00:51      25-01:53      10-00:35               

   22.  Schou Helle                    OK Snab 1                          25-06:54      24-11:48      22-15:01      22-18:24      21-24:03      21-28:33      21-33:14      22-42:05      23-47:09      23-50:43      22-52:28      22-53:11      22-54:14      22-55:32      22-56:10         56:10    12:08   Schou Helle
                                                                          25-06:54      20-04:54      17-03:13      24-03:23      15-05:39      23-04:30      26-04:41      22-08:51      23-05:04      21-03:34      20-01:45      18-00:43      23-01:03      20-01:18      19-00:38               

   23.  Danneskiold-Samsøe Ulrik       Farum OK 1                         22-05:35      22-11:12      24-18:03      24-22:43      24-27:11      24-31:55      23-35:09      23-42:18      22-46:40      22-50:28      23-52:58      23-54:47      23-56:18      23-57:30      23-58:04         58:04    12:33   Danneskiold-Samsøe Ulrik
                                                                          22-05:35      22-05:37      26-06:51      27-04:40       8-04:28      25-04:44      10-03:14      18-07:09      17-04:22      24-03:48      27-02:30      27-01:49      26-01:31      15-01:12       8-00:34               

   24.  Seir Hansen Mette              Helsingør SOK 1                    19-05:00      21-11:00      23-15:31      23-19:17      23-27:08      23-31:21      24-36:00      24-46:02      24-51:01      24-54:35      24-56:21      24-57:07      24-58:06      24-59:57    24-1:00:39       1:00:39    13:06   Seir Hansen Mette
                                                                          19-05:00      23-06:00      24-04:31      25-03:46      26-07:51      21-04:13      25-04:39      24-10:02      22-04:59      21-03:34      21-01:46      24-00:46      21-00:59      24-01:51      25-00:42               

        Jager Inga                     Silkeborg OK 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        1:00:39    13:06   Jager Inga
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     

   26.  Pedersen Hanne                 OK Roskilde 1                      26-07:26      26-15:12      25-20:17      25-24:53      25-32:19      25-37:44      25-43:13      25-53:53    25-1:00:21    25-1:05:10    25-1:07:15    25-1:08:18    25-1:09:34    25-1:11:48    25-1:12:48       1:12:48    15:44   Pedersen Hanne
                                                                          26-07:26      26-07:46      25-05:05      26-04:36      24-07:26      26-05:25      27-05:29      25-10:40      26-06:28      27-04:49      25-02:05      26-01:03      25-01:16      27-02:14      27-01:00               

   27.  Kofoed Petersen Lene           Horsens OK 1                       24-06:24      25-12:25      26-34:31      26-37:52      26-45:20      26-58:01    26-1:02:20    26-1:14:21    26-1:19:42    26-1:23:31    26-1:25:52    26-1:26:48    26-1:28:47    26-1:30:33    26-1:31:26       1:31:26    19:46   Kofoed Petersen Lene
                                                                          24-06:24      24-06:01      27-22:06      22-03:21      25-07:28      27-12:41      24-04:19      26-12:01      24-05:21      25-03:49      26-02:21      25-00:56      27-01:59      23-01:46      26-00:53               

        Møller Petersen Niels          FROS/Melfar 1                                     0-08:47       0-11:35       0-14:26       0-18:47       0-22:22       0-26:06                     0-35:34       0-38:46       0-39:58       0-40:42       0-41:31       0-42:41       0-43:18         Disk.            Møller Petersen Niels
                                                                                                      13-02:48      15-02:51       7-04:21      14-03:35      18-03:44                                  14-03:12      12-01:12      21-00:44      10-00:49      14-01:10      16-00:37               

H60-65/D55-60 CC 4,60 km

                                                                         1. (280 m)    2. (501 m)    3. (338 m)    4. (339 m)    5. (359 m)    6. (271 m)    7. (428 m)    8. (734 m)    9. (408 m)   10. (361 m)   11. (112 m)    12. (98 m)   13. (110 m)   14. (149 m)   15. (124 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                                           [160]         [211]         [210]         [209]         [164]         [175]         [203]         [167]         [168]         [151]         [149]         [150]         [217]         [154]         [100]   

    1.  Bobach Erik                    Silkeborg OK 1                      2-03:10       2-06:28       2-08:36       1-10:55       1-14:11       1-16:28       1-19:14       1-23:52       1-26:29       1-28:47       1-29:44       1-30:16       1-30:54       1-31:49       1-32:22         32:22     7:02   Bobach Erik
                                                                           2-03:10       1-03:18       1-02:08       2-02:19       1-03:16       1-02:17       2-02:46       1-04:38       1-02:37       1-02:18       3-00:57       3-00:32       1-00:38       1-00:55       5-00:33               

    2.  Gade Keld                      Viborg OK 1                         4-03:30       3-07:00       3-09:33       3-12:00       2-15:18       2-18:08       2-20:52       2-25:54       2-28:41       2-31:01       2-31:51       2-32:26       2-33:08       2-34:04       2-34:33         34:33     7:30   Gade Keld
                                                                           4-03:30       2-03:30       4-02:33       4-02:27       2-03:18       3-02:50       1-02:44       2-05:02       2-02:47       2-02:20       1-00:50       5-00:35       4-00:42       2-00:56       1-00:29               

    3.  Skaarup Jørgen                 Ballerup OK 1                      10-03:43       7-07:40       8-10:19       7-12:49       5-16:20       5-19:24       5-22:38       3-27:48       3-30:56       4-34:26       4-35:21       3-35:54       3-36:38       3-37:37       3-38:12         38:12     8:18   Skaarup Jørgen
                                                                          10-03:43       7-03:57       8-02:39       5-02:30       3-03:31       5-03:04       8-03:14       4-05:10       6-03:08      19-03:30       2-00:55       4-00:33       5-00:44       5-00:59       8-00:35               

    4.  Hansen Torkil                  PiSkAmOK 1                          6-03:32       4-07:16       4-09:50       5-12:11       3-15:52       3-19:02       3-22:10       4-27:57       4-31:14       3-33:53       3-35:15       4-35:57       4-36:41       4-37:46       4-38:16         38:16     8:19   Hansen Torkil
                                                                           6-03:32       3-03:44       5-02:34       3-02:21       5-03:41       6-03:10       5-03:08       7-05:47       8-03:17       6-02:39      18-01:22      16-00:42       5-00:44       7-01:05       2-00:30               

    5.  Fjordvald Knud                 Silkeborg OK 1                      4-03:30       9-07:50       7-10:12       8-13:19       6-17:18       7-20:58       6-23:52       5-29:30       5-32:40       5-35:04       5-36:08       5-36:39       5-37:18       5-38:28       5-39:04         39:04     8:29   Fjordvald Knud
                                                                           4-03:30      10-04:20       2-02:22      15-03:07       7-03:59      17-03:40       3-02:54       6-05:38       7-03:10       3-02:24       6-01:04       1-00:31       2-00:39      14-01:10      10-00:36               

    6.  Johnsen Keld                   Tisvilde Hegn OK 1                  3-03:27       4-07:16       5-09:51       6-12:23       4-15:55       4-19:16       4-22:25       6-30:01       6-33:08       6-35:40       6-36:39       6-37:15       6-37:56       6-38:54       6-39:24         39:24     8:33   Johnsen Keld
                                                                           3-03:27       5-03:49       6-02:35       6-02:32       4-03:32       8-03:21       6-03:09      19-07:36       4-03:07       5-02:32       4-00:59       6-00:36       3-00:41       3-00:58       2-00:30               

    7.  Brunstedt Janne                OK Roskilde 1                       9-03:41       6-07:25       6-09:52       4-12:10      18-20:35      12-23:17      11-26:15       7-31:22       7-34:25       7-36:51       7-37:58       7-38:29       7-39:15       7-40:13       7-40:49         40:49     8:52   Brunstedt Janne
                                                                           9-03:41       3-03:44       3-02:27       1-02:18      28-08:25       2-02:42       4-02:58       3-05:07       3-03:03       4-02:26       8-01:07       1-00:31       7-00:46       3-00:58      10-00:36               

    8.  Pedersen Gert                  FROS/Melfar 1                       1-01:37       1-05:55       1-08:33       2-11:35       9-18:49       9-22:10       9-25:50       9-32:26       9-35:55       8-38:35       8-39:39       8-40:18       8-41:09       8-42:14       8-42:52         42:52     9:19   Pedersen Gert
                                                                           1-01:37       9-04:18       7-02:38      14-03:02      24-07:14       8-03:21      15-03:40      11-06:36       9-03:29       7-02:40       6-01:04      11-00:39      13-00:51       7-01:05      15-00:38               

    9.  Erik Mathiassen Svend          Helsingør SOK 1                    12-03:53       8-07:44       9-10:23      10-13:51       7-17:46       6-20:41       7-23:54      11-32:51      10-35:58       9-38:39       9-39:52       9-40:28       9-41:19       9-42:28       9-43:02         43:02     9:21   Erik Mathiassen Svend
                                                                          12-03:53       6-03:51       8-02:39      21-03:28       6-03:55       4-02:55       7-03:13      24-08:57       4-03:07       8-02:41      11-01:13       6-00:36      13-00:51      13-01:09       6-00:34               

   10.  Peder Jensen Jens              OK H.T.F. 1                         6-03:32      12-08:11      10-10:58       9-13:49       8-18:13       8-21:47       8-25:13       8-31:46       8-35:51      10-38:58      10-40:12      10-40:58      10-41:53      10-43:37      10-44:17         44:17     9:37   Peder Jensen Jens
                                                                           6-03:32      15-04:39      10-02:47      10-02:51      10-04:24      13-03:34      11-03:26       9-06:33      21-04:05      15-03:07      12-01:14      21-00:46      18-00:55      28-01:44      18-00:40               

   11.  Søgaard Ole                    Horsens OK 1                       11-03:46      10-08:01      11-11:10      11-13:55      15-20:30      14-24:02      14-27:39      12-33:08      12-36:51      11-39:49      11-41:06      11-41:42      11-42:32      11-43:57      11-44:29         44:29     9:40   Søgaard Ole
                                                                          11-03:46       8-04:15      17-03:09       9-02:45      23-06:35      12-03:32      14-03:37       5-05:29      12-03:43      10-02:58      15-01:17       6-00:36      10-00:50      24-01:25       4-00:32               

   12.  Schou Henning                  OK Snab 1                           8-03:39      11-08:04      12-11:18      12-14:39      11-19:24      11-23:02      13-27:07      14-33:42      14-37:50      12-40:55      12-42:07      12-42:48      12-43:42      12-44:49      12-45:30         45:30     9:53   Schou Henning
                                                                           8-03:39      12-04:25      19-03:14      20-03:21      13-04:45      14-03:38      21-04:05      10-06:35      22-04:08      14-03:05       9-01:12      14-00:41      15-00:54      11-01:07      20-00:41               

   13.  Munch Hansen Søs               OK Sorø 1                          14-04:09      18-09:07      15-12:01      15-15:08      10-19:12      10-22:34      10-26:06      10-32:50      11-36:42      14-41:00      14-42:19      14-43:02      14-43:59      13-45:14      13-45:51         45:51     9:58   Munch Hansen Søs
                                                                          14-04:09      20-04:58      11-02:54      15-03:07       8-04:04      10-03:22      12-03:32      14-06:44      17-03:52      24-04:18      17-01:19      18-00:43      19-00:57      19-01:15      12-00:37               

   14.  Ank Pedersen Britta            Horsens OK 1                       17-04:14      18-09:07      16-12:06      13-14:50      12-19:46      13-23:25      12-26:45      13-33:39      13-37:38      13-40:58      13-42:13      13-42:55      13-43:58      15-45:34      14-46:08         46:08    10:01   Ank Pedersen Britta
                                                                          17-04:14      18-04:53      14-02:59       8-02:44      15-04:56      16-03:39       9-03:20      16-06:54      19-03:59      17-03:20      13-01:15      16-00:42      24-01:03      27-01:36       6-00:34               

   15.  Jensen Gerhard                 Odense OK 1                        13-04:07      13-08:31      17-12:21      14-14:59      21-22:30      19-25:43      18-29:03      16-35:10      15-38:44      15-41:48      15-42:49      15-43:29      15-44:26      14-45:33      15-46:13         46:13    10:02   Jensen Gerhard
                                                                          13-04:07      11-04:24      24-03:50       7-02:38      25-07:31       7-03:13       9-03:20       8-06:07      10-03:34      13-03:04       5-01:01      13-00:40      19-00:57      11-01:07      18-00:40               

   16.  Hermanrud Britt                Silkeborg OK 1                     15-04:11      17-09:02      13-12:00      16-15:10      17-20:34      17-24:44      15-28:18      18-35:58      18-39:42      16-42:29      16-43:41      16-44:17      16-45:06      16-46:09      16-46:48         46:48    10:10   Hermanrud Britt
                                                                          15-04:11      17-04:51      12-02:58      18-03:10      19-05:24      23-04:10      13-03:34      20-07:40      15-03:44       9-02:47       9-01:12       6-00:36       8-00:49       6-01:03      17-00:39               

   17.  Bonde Annette                  Ballerup OK 1                      20-04:29      15-08:54      13-12:00      17-15:14      13-20:11      15-24:10      17-28:20      17-35:23      16-38:57      17-42:32      17-43:56      17-44:42      17-45:32      17-46:37      17-47:20         47:20    10:17   Bonde Annette
                                                                          20-04:29      12-04:25      15-03:06      19-03:14      16-04:57      21-03:59      23-04:10      17-07:03      10-03:34      21-03:35      19-01:24      21-00:46      10-00:50       7-01:05      22-00:43               

   18.  Linde Frank                    OK Pan 1                           24-05:01      22-10:03      21-13:10      19-16:02      15-20:30      16-24:15      15-28:18      15-35:04      17-39:13      18-42:43      18-44:16      18-44:59      18-45:48      18-46:58      18-47:43         47:43    10:22   Linde Frank
                                                                          24-05:01      21-05:02      16-03:07      12-02:52      11-04:28      19-03:45      19-04:03      15-06:46      23-04:09      19-03:30      23-01:33      18-00:43       8-00:49      14-01:10      26-00:45               

   19.  Korsholm Jens                  Farum OK 1                         20-04:29      15-08:54      18-12:31      21-16:29      19-21:10      18-25:09      19-29:26      19-36:08      19-39:51      19-43:04      19-44:30      19-45:20      19-46:17      19-47:23      19-48:00         48:00    10:26   Korsholm Jens
                                                                          20-04:29      12-04:25      22-03:37      27-03:58      12-04:41      21-03:59      25-04:17      13-06:42      12-03:43      16-03:13      20-01:26      25-00:50      19-00:57      10-01:06      12-00:37               

   20.  McGrail Ronnie                 Søllerød OK 1                      19-04:21      26-13:01      25-15:59      25-19:35      22-23:47      21-27:16      21-31:24      21-38:48      21-42:51      20-46:12      20-47:43      20-48:27      20-49:17      20-50:33      20-51:16         51:16    11:08   McGrail Ronnie
                                                                          19-04:21      28-08:40      12-02:58      23-03:36       9-04:12      11-03:29      22-04:08      18-07:24      20-04:03      18-03:21      21-01:31      20-00:44      10-00:50      21-01:16      22-00:43               

   21.  Ø. Larsen Claes                Odense OK 1                        22-04:52      21-09:49      20-13:07      20-16:16      20-22:19      20-25:57      20-30:00      20-38:11      20-41:54      21-46:58      21-48:13      21-48:50      21-50:54      21-52:05      21-52:42         52:42    11:27   Ø. Larsen Claes
                                                                          22-04:52      19-04:57      20-03:18      17-03:09      20-06:03      14-03:38      19-04:03      21-08:11      12-03:43      25-05:04      13-01:15      10-00:37      26-02:04      16-01:11      12-00:37               

   22.  Østergaard Keld                Mariager Fjord OK 1                15-04:11      14-08:53      22-13:57      23-19:03      27-27:21      23-31:04      23-34:45      22-41:26      22-45:21      22-48:24      22-49:41      22-50:22      22-51:16      22-52:30      22-53:05         53:05    11:32   Østergaard Keld
                                                                          15-04:11      16-04:42      28-05:04      28-05:06      27-08:18      18-03:43      16-03:41      12-06:41      18-03:55      12-03:03      15-01:17      14-00:41      15-00:54      17-01:14       8-00:35               

   23.  Husen Annlou                   Farum OK 1                         26-05:39      27-13:33      27-17:18      27-21:11      25-26:23      23-31:04      25-35:58      24-44:14      24-49:48      24-53:38      24-55:16      24-56:08      23-57:11      23-58:35      23-59:20         59:20    12:53   Husen Annlou
                                                                          26-05:39      27-07:54      23-03:45      25-03:53      18-05:12      25-04:41      28-04:54      22-08:16      27-05:34      23-03:50      24-01:38      28-00:52      24-01:03      23-01:24      26-00:45               

   24.  Østergaard Thomas              OK ØST Birkerød 1                  18-04:16      20-09:24      19-12:33      18-15:28      14-20:25      25-31:22      24-35:33      26-45:29      25-49:55      27-55:15      27-56:46      26-57:25      25-58:19      24-59:33    24-1:00:14       1:00:14    13:05   Østergaard Thomas
                                                                          18-04:16      22-05:08      17-03:09      13-02:55      16-04:57      27-10:57      24-04:11      27-09:56      25-04:26      26-05:20      21-01:31      11-00:39      15-00:54      17-01:14      20-00:41               

   25.  Petersen Annette               OK Roskilde 1                      27-06:07      25-12:41      26-16:47      26-20:43      26-27:16      26-31:51      26-36:08      25-45:27      27-50:59      25-54:41      25-56:28      25-57:18      24-58:17      25-59:42    25-1:00:20       1:00:20    13:06   Petersen Annette
                                                                          27-06:07      26-06:34      26-04:06      26-03:56      22-06:33      24-04:35      25-04:17      26-09:19      26-05:32      22-03:42      26-01:47      25-00:50      22-00:59      24-01:25      15-00:38               

   26.  Beck-Andersen Kai              Farum OK 1                         23-04:56      23-10:33      23-13:58      22-17:35      23-25:18      22-30:21      22-34:13      23-43:13      23-47:30      26-54:44      26-56:37      27-57:28      26-58:30      26-59:45    26-1:00:29       1:00:29    13:08   Beck-Andersen Kai
                                                                          23-04:56      24-05:37      21-03:25      24-03:37      26-07:43      26-05:03      17-03:52      25-09:00      24-04:17      27-07:14      28-01:53      27-00:51      23-01:02      19-01:15      25-00:44               

   27.  Parolya Lesya                  Silkeborg OK 1                     28-13:03      28-18:14      28-22:31      28-25:22      28-30:09      27-34:06      27-38:07      27-46:45      26-50:29      23-53:31      23-55:09      23-55:55      27-59:35    27-1:00:51    27-1:01:34       1:01:34    13:23   Parolya Lesya
                                                                          28-13:03      23-05:11      27-04:17      10-02:51      14-04:47      20-03:57      18-04:01      23-08:38      15-03:44      11-03:02      24-01:38      21-00:46      27-03:40      21-01:16      22-00:43               

   28.  Ellekilde Kirsten              Helsingør SOK 1                    25-05:30      24-12:00      24-15:58      24-19:33      24-25:53      28-44:03      28-48:40      28-58:56    28-1:04:54    28-1:15:32    28-1:17:19    28-1:18:08    28-1:22:13    28-1:23:47    28-1:24:52       1:24:52    18:26   Ellekilde Kirsten
                                                                          25-05:30      25-06:30      25-03:58      22-03:35      21-06:20      28-18:10      27-04:37      28-10:16      28-05:58      28-10:38      26-01:47      24-00:49      28-04:05      26-01:34      28-01:05               

H70-75/D65 AA 3,33 km

                                                                         1. (478 m)    2. (164 m)    3. (454 m)    4. (285 m)    5. (461 m)    6. (460 m)    7. (230 m)    8. (216 m)    9. (112 m)    10. (98 m)   11. (141 m)    12. (93 m)   13. (124 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                                           [161]         [193]         [207]         [192]         [157]         [219]         [176]         [151]         [149]         [150]         [152]         [154]         [100]   

    1.  Kristian Terkelsen Karl        OK GORM 1                           1-05:17       1-06:54       1-10:34       1-12:46       1-16:37       1-21:01       1-23:23       1-25:14       1-26:34       1-27:17       1-28:38       1-29:49       1-30:38         30:38     9:12   Kristian Terkelsen Karl
                                                                           1-05:17       6-01:37       1-03:40       1-02:12       1-03:51       2-04:24       1-02:22       2-01:51       4-01:20       4-00:43       3-01:21       8-01:11      26-00:49               

    2.  Sørensen Knud                  OK Pan 1                            3-05:34       2-06:57       2-10:41       2-12:55       2-16:52       2-21:05       2-23:27       2-25:17       2-26:38       2-27:22       2-28:41       2-30:08       2-30:46         30:46     9:15   Sørensen Knud
                                                                           3-05:34       1-01:23       2-03:44       2-02:14       3-03:57       1-04:13       1-02:22       1-01:50       5-01:21       6-00:44       1-01:19      25-01:27       3-00:38               

    3.  Schulz Wolfgang                Odense OK 1                         2-05:30       3-06:59       3-10:59       3-13:32       3-17:35       3-22:03       3-24:30       3-26:31       3-27:46       3-28:39       3-30:23       3-31:24       3-32:08         32:08     9:39   Schulz Wolfgang
                                                                           2-05:30       5-01:29       3-04:00       8-02:33       5-04:03       3-04:28       3-02:27       5-02:01       3-01:15      20-00:53      12-01:44       1-01:01      17-00:44               

    4.  Pihl John                      Helsingør SOK 1                     5-05:49       4-07:15       4-11:30       4-13:55       4-17:59       4-22:42       4-25:17       4-28:30       4-29:43       4-30:31       4-32:22       4-33:35       4-34:15         34:15    10:18   Pihl John
                                                                           5-05:49       2-01:26       5-04:15       4-02:25       6-04:04       5-04:43       4-02:35      31-03:13       1-01:13      13-00:48      21-01:51      11-01:13       5-00:40               

    5.  Faber Claus                    Silkeborg OK 1                     20-07:20      14-08:47       8-13:03       8-15:28       6-19:20       5-24:10       5-27:22       5-29:47       5-31:01       5-31:44       5-33:06       5-34:11       5-34:50         34:50    10:28   Faber Claus
                                                                          20-07:20       3-01:27       6-04:16       4-02:25       2-03:52       7-04:50      18-03:12      18-02:25       2-01:14       4-00:43       4-01:22       2-01:05       4-00:39               

    6.  Nøhr Poul                      Silkeborg OK 1                      6-06:10       7-08:06       7-12:47       7-15:09       7-19:21       6-24:27       6-27:23       6-29:52       6-31:25       6-32:05       6-33:29       6-34:36       6-35:17         35:17    10:36   Nøhr Poul
                                                                           6-06:10      19-01:56      12-04:41       3-02:22       8-04:12      10-05:06      12-02:56      20-02:29      10-01:33       1-00:40       5-01:24       4-01:07       8-00:41               

    7.  Aage Hald Karl                 FSK - Lyngby OK 1                   4-05:44       5-07:21       5-11:55       5-14:41       8-19:46       7-25:01       7-27:56       7-30:04       7-31:39       7-32:36       7-34:22       7-35:33       7-36:18         36:18    10:55   Aage Hald Karl
                                                                           4-05:44       6-01:37       8-04:34       9-02:46      25-05:05      15-05:15      11-02:55       8-02:08      12-01:35      26-00:57      13-01:46       8-01:11      19-00:45               

    8.  Funder Karsten                 FIF Hillerød Orientering 1          9-06:31       6-07:59       6-12:21       6-14:49       5-19:11       9-25:53      11-29:03      13-32:01      10-33:25       9-34:10       9-35:38       8-36:49       8-37:30         37:30    11:16   Funder Karsten
                                                                           9-06:31       4-01:28       7-04:22       7-02:28      11-04:22      31-06:42      16-03:10      30-02:58       7-01:24       7-00:45       6-01:28       8-01:11       8-00:41               

    9.  Larsen Hans                    Faaborg OK 1                       10-06:32       9-08:17      13-13:26       9-16:14       9-20:26      10-25:55       9-28:47       8-30:50       8-32:33       8-33:23       8-35:13       9-36:50       9-37:32         37:32    11:17   Larsen Hans
                                                                          10-06:32      13-01:45      20-05:09      10-02:48       8-04:12      19-05:29       7-02:52       6-02:03      16-01:43      15-00:50      19-01:50      29-01:37      12-00:42               

   10.  Bøgevig Vibeke                 Søllerød OK 1                      11-06:33       9-08:17      15-13:37      16-16:29      17-21:45      15-26:48      14-29:59      14-32:17      11-33:45      11-34:38      10-36:14      10-37:39      10-38:20         38:20    11:31   Bøgevig Vibeke
                                                                          11-06:33      11-01:44      26-05:20      14-02:52      29-05:16       9-05:03      17-03:11      14-02:18       8-01:28      20-00:53       8-01:36      21-01:25       8-00:41               

   11.  Frandsen Bendt                 Farum OK 1                         20-07:20      21-09:13      16-13:53      11-16:19      10-20:30       8-25:19       8-28:41      10-31:25      12-33:57      12-34:44      11-36:39      11-37:56      11-38:31         38:31    11:35   Frandsen Bendt
                                                                          20-07:20      16-01:53      11-04:40       6-02:26       7-04:11       6-04:49      22-03:22      26-02:44      29-02:32      10-00:47      22-01:55      15-01:17       2-00:35               

   12.  Thomsen Jørn                   OK Snab 1                          16-06:59      15-08:51      14-13:36      15-16:27      12-20:56      12-26:05      13-29:17      11-31:31      13-34:18      13-35:10      12-36:57      12-38:10      12-39:00         39:00    11:43   Thomsen Jørn
                                                                          16-06:59      15-01:52      15-04:45      13-02:51      12-04:29      11-05:09      18-03:12      11-02:14      31-02:47      18-00:52      14-01:47      11-01:13      28-00:50               

   13.  V. Jensen H.                   Odense OK 1                        30-08:19      28-10:15      25-14:50      24-17:40      20-21:57      18-27:28      20-30:58      18-33:07      17-34:43      16-35:28      13-37:00      13-38:17      13-39:01         39:01    11:44   V. Jensen H.
                                                                          30-08:19      19-01:56       9-04:35      12-02:50      10-04:17      21-05:31      27-03:30       9-02:09      13-01:36       7-00:45       7-01:32      15-01:17      17-00:44               

   14.  Bentzen Janet                  OK ØST Birkerød 1                  18-07:12      19-09:08      19-14:17      18-17:12      19-21:52      17-27:16      15-30:10      15-32:25      14-34:37      15-35:25      14-37:03      14-38:29      14-39:16         39:16    11:48   Bentzen Janet
                                                                          18-07:12      19-01:56      20-05:09      19-02:55      17-04:40      16-05:24       9-02:54      13-02:15      27-02:12      13-00:48       9-01:38      22-01:26      23-00:47               

   15.  Veierskov Ane                  OK Roskilde 1                      12-06:48      17-08:58      22-14:29      23-17:35      24-22:39      21-27:50      19-30:57      17-32:57      15-34:40      17-35:34      15-37:24      15-38:37      15-39:17         39:17    11:48   Veierskov Ane
                                                                          12-06:48      30-02:10      28-05:31      27-03:06      24-05:04      13-05:11      15-03:07       4-02:00      16-01:43      23-00:54      19-01:50      11-01:13       5-00:40               

   16.  Hother Madsen Finn             OK Pan 1                           24-07:33      20-09:10      21-14:22      21-17:21      21-21:59      19-27:32      16-30:32      19-33:13      19-35:01      18-35:58      16-38:09      16-39:24      16-40:07         40:07    12:03   Hother Madsen Finn
                                                                          24-07:33       6-01:37      23-05:12      22-02:59      16-04:38      22-05:33      13-03:00      25-02:41      19-01:48      26-00:57      28-02:11      14-01:15      14-00:43               

   17.  Kristoffersen Jan              Ballerup OK 1                      35-11:00      34-12:44      32-16:46      30-19:35      27-23:35      23-28:06      17-30:49      22-34:54      23-36:39      21-37:26      17-38:45      17-39:50      17-40:16         40:16    12:06   Kristoffersen Jan
                                                                          35-11:00      11-01:44       4-04:02      11-02:49       4-04:00       4-04:31       5-02:43      33-04:05      18-01:45      10-00:47       1-01:19       2-01:05       1-00:26               

   18.  Larsen Flemming                Helsingør SOK 1                    22-07:24      23-09:20      17-13:58      17-16:50      16-21:27      13-26:19      12-29:13      12-31:58      18-34:51      19-36:01      18-39:13      18-40:33      18-41:13         41:13    12:23   Larsen Flemming
                                                                          22-07:24      19-01:56      10-04:38      14-02:52      14-04:37       8-04:52       9-02:54      27-02:45      32-02:53      33-01:10      31-03:12      18-01:20       5-00:40               

   19.  Ove Rasmussen Kaj              OK H.T.F. 1                        17-07:04      17-08:58      24-14:35      22-17:28      23-22:15      24-28:07      23-31:29      20-34:01      21-36:36      23-37:29      21-39:31      21-40:40                       41:15    12:24   Ove Rasmussen Kaj
                                                                          17-07:04      17-01:54      29-05:37      17-02:53      19-04:47      25-05:52      22-03:22      22-02:32      30-02:35      20-00:53      25-02:02       6-01:09                             

   20.  Vide Petersen Henning          Horsens OK 1                        8-06:30      11-08:20      10-13:22      13-16:22      13-21:03      14-26:30      28-33:11      24-35:17      22-36:38      22-37:28      20-39:24      18-40:33      19-41:20         41:20    12:25   Vide Petersen Henning
                                                                           8-06:30      14-01:50      19-05:02      23-03:00      18-04:41      18-05:27      35-06:41       7-02:06       5-01:21      15-00:50      23-01:56       6-01:09      23-00:47               

        Hansen Randi                   OK S.G. 1                           7-06:13       8-08:14      11-13:23      11-16:19      15-21:22      25-28:51      24-32:09      21-34:28      20-36:01      20-36:53      19-39:18      20-40:35      19-41:20         41:20    12:25   Hansen Randi
                                                                           7-06:13      25-02:01      20-05:09      20-02:56      23-05:03      34-07:29      21-03:18      15-02:19      10-01:33      18-00:52      30-02:25      15-01:17      19-00:45               

   22.  Ditlevsen Trille               Horsens OK 1                       13-06:49      13-08:32       9-13:16      14-16:24      14-21:21      27-29:21      25-32:10      23-35:05      24-37:11      25-38:07      22-39:49      22-40:56      21-41:45         41:45    12:33   Ditlevsen Trille
                                                                          13-06:49      10-01:43      13-04:44      28-03:08      22-04:57      35-08:00       6-02:49      29-02:55      26-02:06      24-00:56      11-01:42       4-01:07      26-00:49               

   23.  Hass Else                      OK Pan 1                           19-07:18      22-09:17      23-14:33      25-17:52      26-23:19      26-29:14      27-33:04      26-35:34      24-37:11      24-38:02      22-39:49      23-41:16      22-41:59         41:59    12:37   Hass Else
                                                                          19-07:18      24-01:59      24-05:16      30-03:19      30-05:27      26-05:55      31-03:50      21-02:30      14-01:37      17-00:51      14-01:47      25-01:27      14-00:43               

   24.  Jønsson Birger                 OK Syd 1                           13-06:49      12-08:28      12-13:25      10-16:18      11-20:53      11-26:02      10-28:54       9-31:08       9-32:46      10-34:36      25-40:22      24-41:42      23-42:29         42:29    12:46   Jønsson Birger
                                                                          13-06:49       9-01:39      17-04:57      17-02:53      13-04:35      11-05:09       7-02:52      11-02:14      15-01:38      35-01:50      34-05:46      18-01:20      23-00:47               

   25.  Wigh Jørn                      Søllerød OK 1                      29-08:14      30-10:22      28-15:40      27-18:42      29-24:22      28-29:57      26-33:00      25-35:19      26-37:12      26-38:13      24-39:54      25-42:05      24-42:46         42:46    12:51   Wigh Jørn
                                                                          29-08:14      29-02:08      25-05:18      24-03:02      32-05:40      24-05:35      14-03:03      15-02:19      23-01:53      30-01:01      10-01:41      32-02:11       8-00:41               

   26.  Høyer Olsen Jens               FIF Hillerød Orientering 1         15-06:55      16-08:52      20-14:20      18-17:12      22-22:05      20-27:34      20-30:58      29-36:50      28-38:40      28-39:22      26-41:20      26-42:46      25-43:29         43:29    13:04   Høyer Olsen Jens
                                                                          15-06:55      23-01:57      27-05:28      14-02:52      21-04:53      19-05:29      24-03:24      34-05:52      20-01:50       3-00:42      24-01:58      22-01:26      14-00:43               

   27.  Borchorst Elizabeth            Rold Skov OK 1                     25-07:55      25-09:50      27-15:30      28-18:43      28-24:20      30-30:22      29-34:02      28-36:30      29-38:46      29-39:42      27-41:31      27-42:57      26-43:58         43:58    13:13   Borchorst Elizabeth
                                                                          25-07:55      18-01:55      30-05:40      29-03:13      31-05:37      27-06:02      29-03:40      19-02:28      28-02:16      24-00:56      18-01:49      22-01:26      32-01:01               

   28.  Splittorff Randi               Svendborg OK 1                     31-08:37      32-11:16      29-16:07      29-19:10      30-24:24      28-29:57      30-34:07      27-36:19      27-37:49      27-38:35      28-42:03      28-43:25      27-44:10         44:10    13:16   Splittorff Randi
                                                                          31-08:37      34-02:39      16-04:51      25-03:03      27-05:14      22-05:33      33-04:10      10-02:12       9-01:30       9-00:46      32-03:28      20-01:22      19-00:45               

   29.  Olsen Kirsten                  Søllerød OK 2                      27-07:56      28-10:15      29-16:07      31-19:36      31-24:51      31-31:26      31-34:53      30-37:15      30-40:24      30-41:29      29-43:42      29-45:58      28-46:49         46:49    14:04   Olsen Kirsten
                                                                          27-07:56      33-02:19      31-05:52      32-03:29      28-05:15      30-06:35      25-03:27      17-02:22      34-03:09      31-01:05      29-02:13      33-02:16      29-00:51               

   30.  Sørensen Edith                 Aalborg Orienteringsklub 1         32-09:09      31-11:13      33-17:18      33-20:56      33-26:45      33-33:05      32-36:32      31-39:09      31-41:01      31-42:01      30-43:49      29-45:58      29-46:51         46:51    14:05   Sørensen Edith
                                                                          32-09:09      28-02:04      32-06:05      33-03:38      34-05:49      29-06:20      25-03:27      23-02:37      21-01:52      29-01:00      16-01:48      31-02:09      30-00:53               

   31.  F. Andersen Jørn               OK H.T.F. 1                        27-07:56      27-10:09      31-16:24      32-20:25      32-26:11      32-33:03      33-37:03      32-39:40      32-41:32      32-42:30      31-44:33      31-46:02      30-46:59         46:59    14:07   F. Andersen Jørn
                                                                          27-07:56      32-02:13      33-06:15      34-04:01      33-05:46      32-06:52      32-04:00      23-02:37      21-01:52      28-00:58      26-02:03      27-01:29      31-00:57               

   32.  Bülow-Olsen Anne               FSK - Lyngby OK 1                  33-09:56      33-12:08      34-18:54      34-22:19      34-27:30      34-33:33      34-37:19      33-40:04      33-42:04      33-43:15      32-45:19      32-46:50      31-47:54         47:54    14:24   Bülow-Olsen Anne
                                                                          33-09:56      31-02:12      34-06:46      31-03:25      26-05:11      28-06:03      30-03:46      27-02:45      25-02:00      34-01:11      27-02:04      28-01:31      33-01:04               

   33.  Tamberg Gunnar                 Ballerup OK 1                      34-10:11      35-12:50      35-20:40      35-25:25      35-32:06      35-39:25      35-43:54      34-47:08      34-50:01      34-51:06      33-56:25      33-58:42      32-59:51         59:51    18:00   Tamberg Gunnar
                                                                          34-10:11      34-02:39      35-07:50      35-04:45      35-06:41      33-07:19      34-04:29      32-03:14      32-02:53      31-01:05      33-05:19      34-02:17      34-01:09               

        Svendsen Ole                   OK Roskilde 1                      25-07:55      26-09:58      26-14:58      26-17:56      25-22:43      22-27:55      22-31:10                     0-35:07       0-35:54       0-37:42       0-39:20       0-40:06         Disk.            Svendsen Ole
                                                                          25-07:55      27-02:03      18-05:00      21-02:58      19-04:47      14-05:12      20-03:15                                  10-00:47      16-01:48      30-01:38      22-00:46               

        Sølling Peter                  OK H.T.F. 2                        22-07:24      24-09:25      18-14:09      18-17:12      18-21:49      16-27:14      18-30:53      16-32:45      15-34:40      14-35:20                     0-37:02       0-37:44         Disk.            Sølling Peter
                                                                          22-07:24      25-02:01      13-04:44      25-03:03      14-04:37      17-05:25      28-03:39       3-01:52      24-01:55       1-00:40                                  12-00:42               

        Jensen Troels                  Horsens OK 2                                                                                                                                                                                                0-34:54         Disk.            Jensen Troels
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         

H70-75/D65 BB 3,28 km

                                                                         1. (478 m)    2. (215 m)    3. (395 m)    4. (411 m)    5. (311 m)    6. (460 m)    7. (230 m)    8. (216 m)    9. (112 m)    10. (98 m)   11. (141 m)    12. (93 m)   13. (124 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                                           [161]         [191]         [207]         [208]         [157]         [219]         [176]         [151]         [149]         [150]         [152]         [154]         [100]   

    1.  Christian Strib Hans           OK GORM 1                           1-05:30       1-07:24       1-10:39       1-14:13       1-16:49       1-21:14       1-23:42       1-25:31       1-26:47       1-27:21       1-28:41       1-29:33                       30:02     9:10   Christian Strib Hans
                                                                           1-05:30       1-01:54       1-03:15       2-03:34       3-02:36       2-04:25       4-02:28       1-01:49       3-01:16       1-00:34       1-01:20       1-00:52                             

    2.  Pedersen Børge                 Odense OK 1                         6-05:55       3-07:56       3-11:49       3-15:13       2-17:35       2-21:57       2-24:23       2-26:14       2-27:34       2-28:15       2-29:37       2-30:29       1-30:55         30:55     9:26   Pedersen Børge
                                                                           6-05:55       2-02:01       9-03:53       1-03:24       1-02:22       1-04:22       3-02:26       3-01:51       7-01:20       3-00:41       2-01:22       1-00:52       1-00:26               

    3.  Nørgaard Flemming              OK Pan 1                            5-05:51       4-08:04       6-12:08       5-16:06       5-18:59       4-23:25       4-25:47       3-27:37       3-28:50       3-29:32       3-30:54       3-31:50       2-32:33         32:33     9:56   Nørgaard Flemming
                                                                           5-05:51       4-02:13      12-04:04       5-03:58      10-02:53       3-04:26       1-02:22       2-01:50       1-01:13       4-00:42       2-01:22       3-00:56      15-00:43               

    4.  Damsgaard Aage                 FIF Hillerød Orientering 1          2-05:33       7-08:31       5-12:06       4-15:53       4-18:45       4-23:25       5-25:56       4-28:01       4-29:20       4-30:04       4-31:27       4-32:38       3-33:17         33:17    10:09   Damsgaard Aage
                                                                           2-05:33      21-02:58       3-03:35       4-03:47       9-02:52       6-04:40       5-02:31      10-02:05       6-01:19       7-00:44       5-01:23      12-01:11       8-00:39               

    5.  Christoffersen Per             Ballerup OK 1                       7-05:56       5-08:11       4-11:52       7-16:58       9-19:52       6-24:18       6-27:19       5-29:16       6-30:57       6-31:51       5-33:20       5-34:30       4-35:09         35:09    10:43   Christoffersen Per
                                                                           7-05:56       5-02:15       4-03:41      22-05:06      12-02:54       3-04:26      15-03:01       5-01:57      13-01:41      20-00:54       7-01:29      11-01:10       8-00:39               

    6.  Chalmers Jim                   FSK - Lyngby OK 1                  12-06:43      11-09:04       8-12:50       8-17:00       7-19:46      10-24:52       9-28:00       9-30:05       8-31:21       7-32:04       6-33:31       6-34:36       5-35:16         35:16    10:46   Chalmers Jim
                                                                          12-06:43       9-02:21       5-03:46      11-04:10       6-02:46      16-05:06      18-03:08      10-02:05       3-01:16       5-00:43       6-01:27       9-01:05      10-00:40               

    7.  Baun Tage                      Horsens OK 2                                                                                                                                                                                                6-35:49         35:49    10:56   Baun Tage
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         

    8.  Jørgensen Torben               Silkeborg OK 1                      4-05:46       6-08:20      12-13:16      12-17:51      14-20:58      13-25:43      10-28:15      10-30:09       9-31:34      10-32:29       8-33:51       7-35:11       7-35:51         35:51    10:56   Jørgensen Torben
                                                                           4-05:46      11-02:34      25-04:56      18-04:35      17-03:07       7-04:45       6-02:32       4-01:54       8-01:25      23-00:55       2-01:22      20-01:20      10-00:40               

    9.  A. Christensen Poul            OK Snab 1                           3-05:40       2-07:47       2-11:34       2-15:10       3-17:54       3-22:50       3-25:13       7-29:34       5-30:51       5-31:35      11-34:16       8-35:23       8-35:58         35:58    10:58   A. Christensen Poul
                                                                           3-05:40       3-02:07       6-03:47       3-03:36       5-02:44      13-04:56       2-02:23      31-04:21       5-01:17       7-00:44      30-02:41      10-01:07       3-00:35               

   10.  Jørgensen Inge                 OK Roskilde 1                       8-06:07       8-08:46       7-12:36       6-16:48       6-19:34       7-24:26       8-27:47       8-29:48      10-31:42       9-32:22       9-34:09      10-35:24       9-35:59         35:59    10:59   Jørgensen Inge
                                                                           8-06:07      14-02:39       8-03:50      12-04:12       6-02:46      10-04:52      23-03:21       7-02:01      21-01:54       2-00:40      16-01:47      15-01:15       3-00:35               

   11.  Rasmussen Keld                 OK H.T.F. 1                        17-06:58      18-09:45      11-13:15       9-17:14       8-19:50       8-24:41       7-27:22       6-29:19       7-31:19       8-32:07       7-33:45       8-35:23      10-36:10         36:10    11:02   Rasmussen Keld
                                                                          17-06:58      16-02:47       2-03:30       6-03:59       3-02:36       9-04:51       7-02:41       5-01:57      24-02:00       9-00:48      11-01:38      25-01:38      23-00:47               

   12.  Splittorff Ove                 Svendborg OK 1                     13-06:46      10-09:01       9-13:07      11-17:16      11-20:28      11-25:30      11-28:19      11-30:21      11-31:50      11-32:41      10-34:13      11-35:41      11-36:24         36:24    11:06   Splittorff Ove
                                                                          13-06:46       5-02:15      15-04:06       9-04:09      20-03:12      14-05:02      11-02:49       9-02:02      10-01:29      15-00:51       8-01:32      21-01:28      15-00:43               

   13.  Damsgaard Lisbeth              Søllerød OK 1                      14-06:47      14-09:37      13-13:41      14-18:08      15-21:02      15-26:20      15-29:11      13-31:20      12-32:51      12-33:40      12-35:27      12-36:23      12-37:03         37:03    11:18   Damsgaard Lisbeth
                                                                          14-06:47      18-02:50      12-04:04      14-04:27      12-02:54      19-05:18      13-02:51      13-02:09      12-01:31      12-00:49      16-01:47       3-00:56      10-00:40               

   14.  Jensen Jørgen                  Helsingør SOK 1                    16-06:48      12-09:08      10-13:09      10-17:15      10-20:01       9-24:50      12-28:30      16-32:47      16-34:01      16-34:49      15-36:21      13-37:18      13-37:55         37:55    11:34   Jensen Jørgen
                                                                          16-06:48       8-02:20      10-04:01       8-04:06       6-02:46       8-04:49      26-03:40      30-04:17       2-01:14       9-00:48       8-01:32       5-00:57       6-00:37               

   15.  Odgaard Olav                   Odense OK 1                         8-06:07      15-09:40      14-13:45      13-17:54      12-20:47      12-25:42      14-28:37      12-30:54      12-32:51      13-33:45      13-35:44      15-37:37      14-38:11         38:11    11:39   Odgaard Olav
                                                                           8-06:07      29-03:33      14-04:05       9-04:09      10-02:53      12-04:55      14-02:55      15-02:17      23-01:57      20-00:54      24-01:59      28-01:53       2-00:34               

   16.  Hausner Birgit                 OK S.G. 1                          14-06:47      13-09:33      15-13:50      15-18:19      16-21:17      16-26:44      16-30:21      15-32:22      15-33:51      15-34:40      16-36:31      14-37:32      15-38:14         38:14    11:40   Hausner Birgit
                                                                          14-06:47      15-02:46      16-04:17      16-04:29      15-02:58      21-05:27      25-03:37       7-02:01      10-01:29      12-00:49      22-01:51       8-01:01      13-00:42               

   17.  Pedersen Bjarne                OK Roskilde 1                      11-06:42       9-08:58      18-14:20      15-18:19      13-20:54      14-25:47      13-28:33      14-32:03      14-33:48      14-34:31      14-36:20      16-37:50      16-38:25         38:25    11:43   Pedersen Bjarne
                                                                          11-06:42       7-02:16      28-05:22       6-03:59       2-02:35      11-04:53      10-02:46      29-03:30      17-01:45       5-00:43      18-01:49      22-01:30       3-00:35               

   18.  Holm Jensen Elin               Horsens OK 1                       18-07:03      15-09:40      16-14:12      17-18:45      17-22:19      17-27:44      17-30:33      17-32:55      17-34:46      17-35:35      17-37:14      17-38:29      17-39:13         39:13    11:58   Holm Jensen Elin
                                                                          18-07:03      13-02:37      18-04:32      17-04:33      26-03:34      20-05:25      11-02:49      17-02:22      20-01:51      12-00:49      12-01:39      15-01:15      18-00:44               

   19.  Wonsyld Asmus                  Silkeborg OK 1                     20-07:14      17-09:44      17-14:18      18-19:00      18-22:21      18-28:28      19-31:44      18-34:08      18-35:33      18-36:27      18-38:06      18-39:17      18-40:01         40:01    12:13   Wonsyld Asmus
                                                                          20-07:14      10-02:30      19-04:34      20-04:42      22-03:21      26-06:07      22-03:16      18-02:24       8-01:25      20-00:54      12-01:39      12-01:11      18-00:44               

   20.  Vang Jakob                     Helsingør SOK 1                    31-09:46      28-12:20      27-17:12      22-21:26      22-24:23      20-29:35      20-32:19      20-34:27      19-36:14      19-37:06      19-38:43      19-40:00      19-40:45         40:45    12:26   Vang Jakob
                                                                          31-09:46      11-02:34      22-04:52      13-04:14      14-02:57      17-05:12       9-02:44      12-02:08      19-01:47      17-00:52      10-01:37      17-01:17      21-00:45               

   21.  Nørgaard Mona                  OK Pan 1                           25-08:22      26-11:59      23-16:02      21-20:37      20-23:43      19-28:56      18-31:38      19-34:23      20-36:24      20-37:12      20-40:03      20-41:03      20-41:45         41:45    12:44   Nørgaard Mona
                                                                          25-08:22      31-03:37      11-04:03      18-04:35      16-03:06      18-05:13       8-02:42      24-02:45      25-02:01       9-00:48      31-02:51       7-01:00      13-00:42               

   22.  Juul Hansen Else               Søllerød OK 2                      21-07:27      19-10:16      19-15:00      20-20:26      21-24:12      21-29:59      21-33:07      21-35:41      21-37:36      21-38:33      21-40:22      21-42:13      21-43:08         43:08    13:10   Juul Hansen Else
                                                                          21-07:27      17-02:49      21-04:44      24-05:26      28-03:46      22-05:47      18-03:08      20-02:34      22-01:55      26-00:57      18-01:49      27-01:51      29-00:55               

   23.  F. Henriksen Per               OK H.T.F. 2                        19-07:10      20-10:35      22-15:30      23-21:46      24-25:16      24-31:15      24-34:21      22-36:55      22-38:36      22-39:28      22-41:14      22-42:48      22-43:34         43:34    13:18   F. Henriksen Per
                                                                          19-07:10      27-03:25      24-04:55      31-06:16      24-03:30      23-05:59      17-03:06      20-02:34      13-01:41      17-00:52      15-01:46      24-01:34      22-00:46               

   24.  Løwenstein Henning             FIF Hillerød Orientering 1         24-08:14      22-11:10      25-16:40      27-22:36      26-25:55      25-31:57      25-35:22      24-37:54      23-39:35      23-40:36      23-42:18      23-43:32      23-44:16         44:16    13:30   Løwenstein Henning
                                                                          24-08:14      20-02:56      29-05:30      28-05:56      21-03:19      24-06:02      24-03:25      19-02:32      13-01:41      27-01:01      14-01:42      14-01:14      18-00:44               

   25.  Bøgevig Gert                   Søllerød OK 1                      23-08:05      24-11:25      24-16:38      26-22:19      25-25:50      26-32:08      26-36:04      25-38:23      24-40:04      24-40:55      24-42:46      24-44:19      24-45:13         45:13    13:48   Bøgevig Gert
                                                                          23-08:05      25-03:20      26-05:13      26-05:41      25-03:31      27-06:18      31-03:56      16-02:19      13-01:41      15-00:51      22-01:51      23-01:33      28-00:54               

   26.  MacLassen Ansa                 Rold Skov OK 1                     22-07:36      21-10:40      21-15:09      19-19:55      19-23:40      22-30:58      23-34:12      23-36:59      25-40:54      25-41:49      25-43:52      25-45:48      25-46:41         46:41    14:15   MacLassen Ansa
                                                                          22-07:36      24-03:04      17-04:29      21-04:46      27-03:45      32-07:18      20-03:14      25-02:47      33-03:55      23-00:55      27-02:03      29-01:56      27-00:53               

   27.  Heede Govert                   Ballerup OK 1                      28-09:20      29-12:22      29-17:54      29-24:00      29-27:54      29-34:55      29-38:47      28-41:40      27-43:45      27-44:51      27-46:40      26-48:54      26-49:41         49:41    15:10   Heede Govert
                                                                          28-09:20      23-03:02      30-05:32      29-06:06      29-03:54      30-07:01      29-03:52      27-02:53      26-02:05      30-01:06      18-01:49      30-02:14      23-00:47               

   28.  Jacobsen Frede                 OK Syd 1                           26-08:23      25-11:47      26-17:00      25-22:16      27-26:24      27-33:17      27-37:10      27-41:33      28-44:34      28-45:35      28-47:43      27-49:27                       50:01    15:16   Jacobsen Frede
                                                                          26-08:23      26-03:24      26-05:13      23-05:16      31-04:08      29-06:53      30-03:53      32-04:23      32-03:01      27-01:01      28-02:08      26-01:44                             

   29.  Skovlyst Aksel                 Faaborg OK 1                       29-09:32      31-13:03      31-19:02      30-25:16      30-29:45      31-37:07      30-41:18      30-43:56      30-45:41      29-46:36      29-48:35      28-49:52                       50:35    15:26   Skovlyst Aksel
                                                                          29-09:32      28-03:31      33-05:59      30-06:14      33-04:29      33-07:22      32-04:11      22-02:38      17-01:45      23-00:55      24-01:59      17-01:17                             

   30.  Karlsmose Holger               Farum OK 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                  53:12    16:14   Karlsmose Holger
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         

   31.  Kolte Lise                     FSK - Lyngby OK 1                  32-12:07      32-15:40      32-21:24      31-27:46      31-31:59      32-38:41      31-42:24      32-45:04      32-47:27      30-48:28      30-50:28      29-52:42      27-53:25         53:25    16:18   Kolte Lise
                                                                          32-12:07      29-03:33      31-05:44      32-06:22      32-04:13      28-06:42      27-03:43      23-02:40      30-02:23      27-01:01      26-02:00      30-02:14      15-00:43               

   32.  Byrgiel Sommer Ellis           OK ØST Birkerød 1                  10-06:21      23-11:18      20-15:05      32-28:56      32-32:05      30-36:37      32-42:37      31-44:51      31-46:57      31-49:50      31-52:01      30-53:19      28-53:56         53:56    16:28   Byrgiel Sommer Ellis
                                                                          10-06:21      33-04:57       6-03:47      33-13:51      18-03:09       5-04:32      33-06:00      14-02:14      27-02:06      32-02:53      29-02:11      19-01:18       6-00:37               

   33.  Netteberg Lilian               Aalborg Orienteringsklub 1         33-17:56      33-22:24      33-27:17      33-32:44      33-36:10      33-41:13      33-44:28      33-47:35      33-50:15      32-51:07      32-54:31      31-55:29      29-56:19         56:19    17:11   Netteberg Lilian
                                                                          33-17:56      32-04:28      23-04:53      25-05:27      23-03:26      15-05:03      21-03:15      28-03:07      31-02:40      17-00:52      32-03:24       6-00:58      25-00:50               

        Nielsen Bent                   OK Pan 1                           27-09:14      27-12:06      30-17:55      28-23:45      28-27:43      28-34:54      28-38:37      26-41:28      26-43:34      26-44:41      26-46:30                     0-47:44         Disk.            Nielsen Bent
                                                                          27-09:14      19-02:52      32-05:49      27-05:50      30-03:58      31-07:11      27-03:43      26-02:51      27-02:06      31-01:07      18-01:49                                           

        Skøt Erland                    OK H.T.F. 1                        30-09:44      30-12:42      28-17:19      24-21:47      23-24:57      23-31:03      22-34:08      29-42:23      29-44:38                                   0-48:19       0-49:10         Disk.            Skøt Erland
                                                                          30-09:44      21-02:58      20-04:37      15-04:28      19-03:10      25-06:06      16-03:05      33-08:15      29-02:15                                                26-00:51               

        Ditlevsen Karl                 Horsens OK 1                                                                                                                                                                                                                Disk.            Ditlevsen Karl
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         

Åben AA 5,28 km

                                                                         1. (501 m)    2. (428 m)    3. (458 m)    4. (734 m)    5. (302 m)    6. (342 m)    7. (265 m)    8. (112 m)     9. (98 m)   10. (279 m)   11. (481 m)   12. (613 m)   13. (231 m)   14. (213 m)   15. (105 m)   16. (124 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                                           [172]         [205]         [203]         [167]         [157]         [204]         [151]         [149]         [150]         [177]         [187]         [183]         [184]         [153]         [154]         [100]   

    1.  Andersen Magnus                Ballerup OK 1                       2-04:06       3-07:13       2-09:29       1-14:42       1-16:58       1-19:27       1-21:34       1-22:38       1-23:10       1-24:40       1-28:13       1-31:55       1-33:41       2-35:11       1-35:55       1-36:19         36:19     6:53   Andersen Magnus
                                                                           2-04:06       6-03:07       1-02:16       1-05:13       3-02:16       1-02:29       5-02:07       3-01:04       1-00:32       1-01:30       3-03:33       1-03:42       2-01:46       2-01:30       1-00:44       1-00:24               

    2.  Baunehøj Pedersen Kim          OK Roskilde 1                       1-04:03       1-06:38       1-09:15       3-15:14       2-17:22       3-20:10       2-21:44       2-22:47       2-23:20       2-24:57       2-28:18       2-32:15       2-33:53       1-35:07       2-35:56       2-36:24         36:24     6:54   Baunehøj Pedersen Kim
                                                                           1-04:03       1-02:35       2-02:37       5-05:59       1-02:08       4-02:48       1-01:34       2-01:03       2-00:33       2-01:37       1-03:21       2-03:57       1-01:38       1-01:14       3-00:49       3-00:28               

    3.  Maag Astrid                    Søllerød OK 1                       3-04:22       2-06:59       3-09:47       2-15:05       3-17:29       2-20:08       3-21:49       3-22:51       3-23:24       3-25:20       3-28:50       3-33:07       3-35:10       3-36:41       3-37:28       3-37:54         37:54     7:11   Maag Astrid
                                                                           3-04:22       2-02:37       3-02:48       2-05:18       5-02:24       2-02:39       2-01:41       1-01:02       2-00:33       4-01:56       2-03:30       3-04:17       3-02:03       3-01:31       2-00:47       2-00:26               

    4.  Uhlemann Thomas                Kolding OK 1                        4-04:53       4-07:34       4-10:27       4-15:45       4-18:04       4-20:51       4-22:57       4-24:06       4-24:53       4-26:47       4-30:58       4-35:59       4-38:15       4-40:47       4-41:52       4-42:26         42:26     8:02   Uhlemann Thomas
                                                                           4-04:53       4-02:41       5-02:53       2-05:18       4-02:19       3-02:47       4-02:06       5-01:09       6-00:47       3-01:54       6-04:11       5-05:01       5-02:16       6-02:32       6-01:05       6-00:34               

    5.  Lundedal Jensen Lærke          FIF Hillerød Orientering 1          6-05:34       5-08:14       5-11:04       5-16:52       5-19:38       5-24:29       5-26:29       5-27:37       5-28:13       5-30:25       5-34:26       5-39:32       5-41:40       5-43:32       5-44:24       5-44:54         44:54     8:30   Lundedal Jensen Lærke
                                                                           6-05:34       3-02:40       4-02:50       4-05:48       6-02:46       6-04:51       3-02:00       4-01:08       4-00:36       5-02:12       4-04:01       6-05:06       4-02:08       4-01:52       4-00:52       5-00:30               

    6.  Schelle Jensen Steen           OK Snab 1                           5-05:30       6-08:15       6-11:35       6-19:34       6-21:44       6-26:11       6-28:26       6-29:50       6-30:34       6-32:52       6-37:01       6-41:37       6-44:26       6-46:34       6-47:28       6-47:56         47:56     9:05   Schelle Jensen Steen
                                                                           5-05:30       5-02:45       6-03:20       6-07:59       2-02:10       5-04:27       6-02:15       6-01:24       5-00:44       6-02:18       5-04:09       4-04:36       6-02:49       5-02:08       5-00:54       3-00:28               

Åben CA 5,38 km

                                                                         1. (632 m)    2. (398 m)    3. (458 m)    4. (517 m)    5. (509 m)    6. (342 m)    7. (265 m)    8. (112 m)     9. (98 m)   10. (279 m)   11. (481 m)   12. (613 m)   13. (231 m)   14. (213 m)   15. (105 m)   16. (124 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                                           [193]         [205]         [203]         [171]         [157]         [204]         [151]         [149]         [150]         [177]         [187]         [183]         [184]         [153]         [154]         [100]   

    1.  Lassen Tue                     Faaborg OK 1                        1-03:37       1-05:41       1-07:38       1-09:54       1-12:32       1-14:37       1-16:02       1-16:42       1-17:11       1-18:31       1-21:02       1-24:15       1-25:31       1-26:49       1-27:30       1-28:00         28:00     5:12   Lassen Tue
                                                                           1-03:37       1-02:04       1-01:57       1-02:16       1-02:38       1-02:05       1-01:25       1-00:40       1-00:29       1-01:20       1-02:31       1-03:13       1-01:16       1-01:18       1-00:41       2-00:30               

    2.  Andersen Jeppe                 OK H.T.F. 1                         2-04:14       2-06:28       2-08:51       2-11:35       2-14:32       2-17:22       2-18:53       2-19:52       2-20:29       2-21:53       2-24:48       2-28:46       2-30:26       2-32:09       2-32:53       2-33:19         33:19     6:11   Andersen Jeppe
                                                                           2-04:14       2-02:14       2-02:23       2-02:44       2-02:57       2-02:50       2-01:31       2-00:59       4-00:37       2-01:24       2-02:55       2-03:58       2-01:40       2-01:43       2-00:44       1-00:26               

    3.  Binder Ole                     OK GORM 1                           3-05:14       3-08:23       3-11:24       3-15:06       3-19:08       3-22:40       3-24:46       3-25:52       3-26:27       3-28:25       3-32:33       3-37:04       3-39:37       3-41:38       3-42:27       3-43:01         43:01     8:00   Binder Ole
                                                                           3-05:14       3-03:09       3-03:01       3-03:42       3-04:02       4-03:32       3-02:06       3-01:06       3-00:35       3-01:58       3-04:08       3-04:31       3-02:33       3-02:01       3-00:49       4-00:34               

    4.  la Cour Bentzon Niels          Søllerød OK 2                       4-05:29       4-09:06       4-12:28       4-16:47       4-20:52       4-24:10       4-27:03       4-28:37       4-29:09       4-31:09       4-35:51       4-40:30       4-43:04       4-47:41       4-48:32       4-49:03         49:03     9:07   la Cour Bentzon Niels
                                                                           4-05:29       4-03:37       4-03:22       4-04:19       4-04:05       3-03:18       4-02:53       4-01:34       2-00:32       4-02:00       4-04:42       4-04:39       4-02:34       4-04:37       4-00:51       3-00:31               

Åben BB 3,88 km

                                                                         1. (325 m)    2. (193 m)    3. (491 m)    4. (165 m)    5. (133 m)    6. (356 m)     7. (86 m)    8. (112 m)     9. (98 m)   10. (352 m)    11. (86 m)   12. (450 m)   13. (592 m)   14. (213 m)   15. (105 m)   16. (124 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                                           [190]         [201]         [208]         [146]         [158]         [148]         [151]         [149]         [150]         [178]         [194]         [195]         [184]         [153]         [154]         [100]   

    1.  Ø. Pedersen Esben              OK GORM 1                           1-03:55       1-05:09       1-08:19       1-09:21       1-10:28       1-12:50       1-13:20       1-14:10       1-14:42       1-16:39       1-17:27       1-20:34       1-24:41       1-26:01       1-26:47       1-27:12         27:12     7:01   Ø. Pedersen Esben
                                                                           1-03:55       1-01:14       2-03:10       1-01:02       1-01:07       1-02:22       2-00:30       1-00:50       1-00:32       2-01:57       1-00:48       2-03:07       2-04:07       1-01:20       1-00:46       2-00:25               

    2.  Schønning Rosenvinge Flemming  OK Snab 1                           3-04:08       3-05:49       2-08:51       2-09:55       2-11:06       2-13:53       2-14:22       2-15:37       2-16:13       2-18:07       2-19:02       2-22:07       2-25:57       2-27:21       2-28:08       2-28:36         28:36     7:22   Schønning Rosenvinge Flemming
                                                                           3-04:08       3-01:41       1-03:02       2-01:04       2-01:11       3-02:47       1-00:29       4-01:15       3-00:36       1-01:54       2-00:55       1-03:05       1-03:50       2-01:24       2-00:47       3-00:28               

    3.  K. Larsen Jens                 Søllerød OK 1                       2-04:06       2-05:28       3-09:00       3-10:12       3-11:35       3-14:06       3-14:39       3-15:52       3-16:28       3-18:40       3-19:39       3-23:22       3-27:45       3-29:42       3-30:37       3-31:00         31:00     8:00   K. Larsen Jens
                                                                           2-04:06       2-01:22       3-03:32       4-01:12       3-01:23       2-02:31       3-00:33       2-01:13       3-00:36       3-02:12       3-00:59       3-03:43       3-04:23       4-01:57       3-00:55       1-00:23               

    4.  Alm Guri                       OK H.T.F. 1                         5-05:05       4-06:52       4-10:32       4-11:42       4-13:14       4-16:20       4-16:56       4-18:14       4-18:55       4-22:08       4-23:08       4-27:37       4-32:25       4-34:41       4-35:49       4-36:26         36:26     9:24   Alm Guri
                                                                           5-05:05       4-01:47       4-03:40       3-01:10       5-01:32       4-03:06       5-00:36       5-01:18       7-00:41       6-03:13       4-01:00       4-04:29       4-04:48       5-02:16       6-01:08       6-00:37               

    5.  Poulsen Mathilde               FIF Hillerød Orientering 1          4-04:44       5-07:02       5-11:42       5-12:55       5-14:26       5-18:28       5-19:02       5-20:15       5-20:50       5-23:49       5-25:46       5-30:36       5-35:44       5-37:29       5-38:31       5-39:04         39:04    10:04   Poulsen Mathilde
                                                                           4-04:44       6-02:18       5-04:40       5-01:13       4-01:31       6-04:02       4-00:34       2-01:13       2-00:35       4-02:59       9-01:57       6-04:50       5-05:08       3-01:45       4-01:02       5-00:33               

    6.  Petersen Kurt                  Faaborg OK 1                        8-06:56       6-09:09       6-14:05       6-15:31       6-17:13       6-21:35       6-22:17       6-29:48       6-30:39       6-33:51       6-34:56       6-40:08       6-45:38       6-48:06       6-49:30       6-50:17         50:17    12:58   Petersen Kurt
                                                                           8-06:56       5-02:13       7-04:56       6-01:26       7-01:42       7-04:22       6-00:42      10-07:31       8-00:51       5-03:12       5-01:05       7-05:12       6-05:30       7-02:28       8-01:24       9-00:47               

    7.  Røysland Synnøve               Søllerød OK 2                       7-05:44       9-22:23       9-28:12       9-30:20       9-31:54       9-35:48       9-36:40       9-39:35       9-40:15       9-45:03       9-46:22       8-51:00       7-57:13       7-59:31     7-1:00:33     7-1:01:10       1:01:10    15:47   Røysland Synnøve
                                                                           7-05:44      10-16:39       8-05:49       7-02:08       6-01:34       5-03:54       8-00:52       9-02:55       5-00:40      10-04:48       6-01:19       5-04:38       7-06:13       6-02:18       4-01:02       6-00:37               

    8.  Olsen Finn                     OK Roskilde 1                       9-13:49       8-16:55       8-23:16       8-25:32       8-28:17       8-33:51       8-35:02       8-37:31       8-38:43       8-42:51       8-44:52       9-53:40     8-1:01:09     8-1:07:22     8-1:09:05     8-1:09:51       1:09:51    18:01   Olsen Finn
                                                                           9-13:49       7-03:06       9-06:21       9-02:16      10-02:45       8-05:34      10-01:11       6-02:29      10-01:12       8-04:08      10-02:01      10-08:48       8-07:29      10-06:13       9-01:43       8-00:46               

    9.  Andersen Maiken                Ballerup OK 1                      10-19:26      10-22:32      10-29:58      10-32:10      10-34:48      10-40:37      10-41:42      10-44:13      10-45:14      10-49:49      10-51:30      10-59:32    10-1:07:53     9-1:11:10     9-1:12:54     9-1:13:51       1:13:51    19:03   Andersen Maiken
                                                                          10-19:26       7-03:06      10-07:26       8-02:12       9-02:38      10-05:49       9-01:05       7-02:31       9-01:01       9-04:35       7-01:41       9-08:02       9-08:21       8-03:17      10-01:44      10-00:57               

   10.  Schramm Wind Sara              Kolding OK 1                        6-05:06       7-12:09       7-17:00       7-19:21       7-21:13       7-26:53       7-27:37       7-30:24       7-31:04       7-34:42       7-36:28       7-43:50     9-1:07:26    10-1:12:14    10-1:13:23    10-1:13:54       1:13:54    19:04   Schramm Wind Sara
                                                                           6-05:06       9-07:03       6-04:51      10-02:21       8-01:52       9-05:40       7-00:44       8-02:47       5-00:40       7-03:38       8-01:46       8-07:22      10-23:36       9-04:48       7-01:09       4-00:31               

Åben AC 3,63 km

                                                                         1. (501 m)    2. (428 m)    3. (458 m)    4. (734 m)    5. (302 m)    6. (342 m)    7. (265 m)    8. (112 m)     9. (98 m)   10. (110 m)   11. (149 m)   12. (124 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                                           [172]         [205]         [203]         [167]         [157]         [204]         [151]         [149]         [150]         [217]         [154]         [100]   

    1.  H Juhl Peter                   OK H.T.F. 1                         1-06:02       1-09:09       1-12:13       1-17:29       1-19:55       1-22:55       1-24:58       1-26:07       1-26:41       1-27:35       1-28:37       1-29:16         29:16     8:04   H Juhl Peter
                                                                           1-06:02       1-03:07       1-03:04       1-05:16       1-02:26       1-03:00       2-02:03       1-01:09       1-00:34       1-00:54       2-01:02       3-00:39               

    2.  Klingenberg Søren              Faaborg OK 1                        2-06:16       2-09:24       2-12:34       2-17:55       2-20:22       2-27:35       2-29:28       2-30:51       2-31:27       2-32:49       2-33:48       2-34:23         34:23     9:29   Klingenberg Søren
                                                                           2-06:16       2-03:08       2-03:10       2-05:21       2-02:27       4-07:13       1-01:53       2-01:23       2-00:36       4-01:22       1-00:59       2-00:35               

    3.  Føns Knudsen Peter             OK GORM 1                           3-07:40       3-11:11       3-14:53       3-21:22       3-24:47       3-28:47       3-31:34       3-32:57       3-33:38       3-34:37       3-36:04       3-36:37         36:37    10:06   Føns Knudsen Peter
                                                                           3-07:40       3-03:31       3-03:42       3-06:29       4-03:25       2-04:00       3-02:47       2-01:23       3-00:41       2-00:59       4-01:27       1-00:33               

    4.  Thrane Susanne                 Søllerød OK 2                       4-11:46       4-16:04       4-20:26       4-28:05       4-31:21       4-37:35       4-40:34       4-43:02       4-43:51       4-45:09       4-46:26       4-47:08         47:08    13:00   Thrane Susanne
                                                                           4-11:46       4-04:18       4-04:22       4-07:39       3-03:16       3-06:14       4-02:59       4-02:28       4-00:49       3-01:18       3-01:17       4-00:42               

Åben CC 3,73 km

                                                                         1. (632 m)    2. (398 m)    3. (458 m)    4. (517 m)    5. (509 m)    6. (342 m)    7. (265 m)    8. (112 m)     9. (98 m)   10. (110 m)   11. (149 m)   12. (124 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                                           [193]         [205]         [203]         [171]         [157]         [204]         [151]         [149]         [150]         [217]         [154]         [100]   

    1.  William Hickman Jes            FIF Hillerød Orientering 1          4-05:41       2-08:40       2-11:06       2-14:33       1-17:35       1-21:09       1-22:58       1-24:22       1-24:49       1-25:34       1-26:38       1-27:02         27:02     7:15   William Hickman Jes
                                                                           4-05:41       1-02:59       1-02:26       2-03:27       1-03:02       3-03:34       1-01:49       3-01:24       1-00:27       3-00:45       5-01:04       2-00:24               

    2.  Kaae-Nielsen Claus             Søllerød OK 1                       5-06:08       4-09:08       4-11:50       3-15:20       3-18:42       3-21:49       2-23:50       2-24:50       2-25:44       2-26:31       2-27:34       2-28:03         28:03     7:31   Kaae-Nielsen Claus
                                                                           5-06:08       2-03:00       2-02:42       3-03:30       3-03:22       2-03:07       2-02:01       1-01:00       5-00:54       4-00:47       4-01:03       4-00:29               

    3.  Roungkvist Uhlemann Niels      Kolding OK 1                        1-05:07       3-08:48       3-11:48       4-15:39       4-19:16       4-22:17       4-25:26       4-26:34       4-27:06       3-27:46       3-28:38       3-28:59         28:59     7:46   Roungkvist Uhlemann Niels
                                                                           1-05:07       4-03:41       4-03:00       4-03:51       4-03:37       1-03:01       5-03:09       2-01:08       2-00:32       2-00:40       1-00:52       1-00:21               

    4.   Bierkampf Gjørup Louise       OK Snab 1                           2-05:10       1-08:20       1-11:02       1-14:27       2-17:46       2-21:30       3-23:55       3-25:47       3-26:25       4-29:56       4-30:55       4-31:25         31:25     8:26    Bierkampf Gjørup Louise
                                                                           2-05:10       3-03:10       2-02:42       1-03:25       2-03:19       4-03:44       3-02:25       5-01:52       3-00:38       6-03:31       3-00:59       5-00:30               

    5.  Osváth Szabolcs                OK Roskilde 1                       3-05:38       5-09:20       5-12:27       5-17:04       5-21:09       5-26:15       5-29:03       5-30:44       5-31:24       5-31:59       5-32:54       5-33:21         33:21     8:57   Osváth Szabolcs
                                                                           3-05:38       5-03:42       5-03:07       5-04:37       5-04:05       6-05:06       4-02:48       4-01:41       4-00:40       1-00:35       2-00:55       3-00:27               

    6.  Petersen Henrik                Ballerup OK 1                       6-08:37       6-13:28       6-18:06       6-23:24       6-29:04       6-33:12       6-37:11       6-39:20       6-40:17       6-41:20       6-43:28       6-44:17         44:17    11:53   Petersen Henrik
                                                                           6-08:37       6-04:51       6-04:38       6-05:18       6-05:40       5-04:08       6-03:59       6-02:09       6-00:57       5-01:03       6-02:08       6-00:49