DM-Åbne baner 08-09-2018, Harrild Hede, Herning OK

Åben1 Åben2 Åben3 Åben4

Åben1 7,05 km

Startet : 17   Udgået : 1   Disk.: 3

   1. Christian Christensen               Silkeborg OK                      41:09           
   2. Michele Dawson                      NoTeam                            54:40    +13:31 
   3. Karina Boen Skouenborg              OK Snab                         1:02:46    +21:37 
   4. Claus F Christensen                 FROS                            1:03:08    +21:59 
   5. Anker Møller                        Silkeborg OK                    1:05:55    +24:46 
   6. Anders Knudsen                      Herlufsholm                     1:06:18    +25:09 
   7. Henrik Holm                         OK Gorm                         1:09:13    +28:04 
   8. Frederik Krogh                      OK Øst                          1:12:38    +31:29 
   9. Frede Scheye                        Herlufsholm                     1:23:13    +42:04 
  10. Oscar Sig Tranberg                  Silkeborg OK                    1:31:44    +50:35 
  11. Henrik Mathiesen                    HG                              1:37:25    +56:16 
  12. Lars Olsen                          OK Roskilde                     1:38:49    +57:40 
  13. Hanne Gylling                       Aarhus 1900                     1:56:52  +1:15:43 
      Kersti Kärner                       NoTeam                             Udg. 
      Dicte H Andersen                    HSOK                              Disk. 
      Gert Johansson                      OK Pan                            Disk. 
      Rasmus Møller Jess                  OK Roskilde                       Disk. 

Åben2 4,83 km

Startet : 17   Udgået : 1   Disk.: 0

   1. Steen Knuthsen                      Søllerød OK                       42:40           
   2. Christine Svendsen                  OK Roskilde                       48:06    +05:26 
   3. Søren Elkjær                        Viborg OK                         49:14    +06:34 
   4. Rasmus Fogelstrøm                   Aarhus 1900                       55:40    +13:00 
   5. Hanne Møller Jensen                 OK Roskilde                       56:11    +13:31 
   6. Cecilie Petersen                    Ballerup OK                     1:00:04    +17:24 
   7. Jannie Nielsen                      Holbæk OK                       1:09:38    +26:58 
   8. Laura Saxtorph                      Ballerup OK                     1:18:25    +35:45 
   9. Ove Andersen                        OK Gorm                         1:19:58    +37:18 
  10. Marius Brønniche                    Farum OK                        1:21:15    +38:35 
  11. Lisbeth Søgård Jensen               Søllerød OK                     1:24:19    +41:39 
  12. Lisbet Holm                         OK Gorm                         1:24:57    +42:17 
  13. Lise Lotte Andersen                 Odense OK                       1:33:01    +50:21 
  14. Susanne Jensen                      OK Roskilde                     1:41:45    +59:05 
  15. Else Sølling                        HTF                             1:44:07  +1:01:27 
  16. Grethe Villadsen                    HTF                             2:02:09  +1:19:29 
      Bjarne Olsen                        Vestjysk OK                        Udg. 

Åben3 4,43 km

Startet : 7   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 2

   1. Christopher Søgaard                 OK Roskilde                     1:11:40           
   2. Oliver Vaabengaard                  OK Roskilde                     1:27:07    +15:27 
   3. Inge Kristoffersen                  Ballerup OK                     1:43:48    +32:08 
   4. Andreas                             Allerød OK                      1:58:07    +46:27 
   5. Julie og Simon Brønniche            NoTeam                          2:22:48  +1:11:08 
      Dorthe Hansen                       Søllerød OK                       Disk. 
      Vibeke Brønniche                    Farum OK                          Disk. 

Åben4 2,18 km

Startet : 4   Udgået : 0   Disk.: 0

   1. Amalie Broman                       Allerød OK                        35:34           
   2. Lucas Mc Grail                      OK Pan                            38:31    +02:57 
   3. William Mc Grail                    OK Pan                            38:51    +03:17 
   4. Ulla Larsen                         HG                              1:09:33    +33:59