DM-Åbne baner 08-09-2018, Harrild Hede, Herning OK

Åben1 Åben2 Åben3 Åben4

Åben1 7,05 km

                                                    1. (287 m)    2. (446 m)    3. (446 m)    4. (254 m)    5. (502 m)    6. (333 m)    7. (542 m)    8. (529 m)    9. (461 m)   10. (442 m)   11. (271 m)   12. (989 m)   13. (361 m)   14. (247 m)   15. (408 m)   16. (399 m)   17. (137 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Christensen Christian          Silkeborg      1-02:03       1-04:38       1-07:03       1-08:29       1-11:35       1-13:47       1-16:28       1-19:18       1-21:42       1-24:35       1-27:03       1-32:21       1-34:23       1-35:56       1-38:24       1-40:34       1-41:09         41:09     5:50   Christensen Christian
                                                      1-02:03       1-02:35       1-02:25       1-01:26       1-03:06       1-02:12       1-02:41       1-02:50       1-02:24       1-02:53       1-02:28       1-05:18       1-02:02       1-01:33       1-02:28       1-02:10       1-00:35               

    2.  Dawson Michele                 NoTeam         3-02:28       3-05:59       2-09:15       2-11:25       3-16:01       3-18:55       2-22:26       2-26:22       2-29:25       2-33:19       2-36:07       2-43:12       2-45:37       2-47:49       2-51:06       2-53:42       2-54:40         54:40     7:45   Dawson Michele
                                                      3-02:28       4-03:31       3-03:16       3-02:10       5-04:36       5-02:54       2-03:31       2-03:56       2-03:03       2-03:54       2-02:48       4-07:05       3-02:25       5-02:12       5-03:17       2-02:36       4-00:58               

    3.  Boen Skouenborg Karina         OK Snab        4-02:41       4-06:17       4-09:41       6-12:20       2-15:59       2-18:51       3-22:39       4-27:55       4-31:40       4-36:44       3-40:25       3-48:31       3-51:14       3-55:15       3-58:30     3-1:01:44     3-1:02:46       1:02:46     8:54   Boen Skouenborg Karina
                                                      4-02:41       5-03:36       4-03:24       7-02:39       2-03:39       4-02:52       5-03:48       6-05:16       6-03:45       4-05:04       4-03:41       7-08:06       6-02:43      12-04:01       4-03:15       5-03:14       7-01:02               

    4.  F Christensen Claus            FROS           8-03:05       6-06:41       6-10:12       4-12:10       4-16:24       4-19:13       4-22:44       3-27:30       3-30:34       3-36:19       6-45:45       5-52:25       5-54:49       5-56:40       4-59:34     4-1:02:13     4-1:03:08       1:03:08     8:57   F Christensen Claus
                                                      8-03:05       5-03:36       5-03:31       2-01:58       3-04:14       3-02:49       2-03:31       5-04:46       3-03:04       5-05:45      13-09:26       2-06:40       2-02:24       2-01:51       2-02:54       3-02:39       3-00:55               

    5.  Møller Anker                   Silkeborg      9-03:10       7-06:53       5-10:04       5-12:15       5-16:58       6-20:45       6-24:58       5-29:31       5-33:07       5-40:03       4-44:32       4-51:33       4-54:09       4-56:30       5-59:49     5-1:04:43     5-1:05:55       1:05:55     9:20   Møller Anker
                                                      9-03:10       7-03:43       2-03:11       4-02:11       6-04:43       8-03:47       7-04:13       4-04:33       5-03:36       8-06:56       8-04:29       3-07:01       4-02:36       6-02:21       7-03:19      11-04:54       8-01:12               

    6.  Knudsen Anders                 Herlufsho      2-02:27       2-05:49       3-09:38       3-12:06       6-17:06       5-20:19       5-24:04       8-32:10       7-35:26       7-42:53       7-46:27       6-54:00       6-56:39       6-58:50     6-1:01:56     6-1:05:02     6-1:06:18       1:06:18     9:24   Knudsen Anders
                                                      2-02:27       2-03:22       6-03:49       5-02:28       8-05:00       6-03:13       4-03:45      11-08:06       4-03:16       9-07:27       3-03:34       6-07:33       5-02:39       4-02:11       3-03:06       4-03:06      11-01:16               

    7.  Holm Henrik                    OK Gorm        6-02:58       9-07:45       8-12:19       8-14:47       8-19:31       8-22:09       7-26:10       7-32:00       8-35:47       6-40:45       5-44:56       7-54:59       7-58:32     7-1:01:15     7-1:04:35     7-1:08:22     7-1:09:13       1:09:13     9:49   Holm Henrik
                                                      6-02:58      10-04:47       8-04:34       5-02:28       7-04:44       2-02:38       6-04:01       7-05:50       7-03:47       3-04:58       5-04:11      10-10:03       9-03:33       7-02:43       8-03:20       7-03:47       2-00:51               

    8.  Krogh Frederik                 OK Øst         6-02:58       5-06:26       7-10:36       7-13:21       7-17:38       7-21:21       8-26:43       6-30:58       6-34:45       8-47:59       8-52:12       8-59:44     8-1:02:28     8-1:04:24     8-1:07:42     8-1:11:39     8-1:12:38       1:12:38    10:18   Krogh Frederik
                                                      6-02:58       3-03:28       7-04:10       8-02:45       4-04:17       7-03:43      10-05:22       3-04:15       7-03:47      12-13:14       6-04:13       5-07:32       7-02:44       3-01:56       6-03:18       8-03:57       5-00:59               

    9.  Scheye Frede                   Herlufsho      5-02:46       8-06:55      10-14:17      10-18:13       9-24:35       9-28:41       9-33:01       9-39:41       9-44:21      10-54:05      10-58:55     9-1:07:36     9-1:11:30     9-1:14:29     9-1:18:29     9-1:22:14     9-1:23:13       1:23:13    11:48   Scheye Frede
                                                      5-02:46       8-04:09      13-07:22      11-03:56      10-06:22      10-04:06       8-04:20       8-06:40      10-04:40      10-09:44       9-04:50       8-08:41      11-03:54       8-02:59       9-04:00       6-03:45       5-00:59               

   10.  Sig Tranberg Oscar             Silkeborg     11-04:27      11-10:11      11-15:31      11-18:38      10-24:57      10-29:14      10-35:53      10-42:35      10-48:06       9-53:57       9-58:25    10-1:10:01    10-1:14:10    10-1:17:29    10-1:22:35    10-1:29:51    10-1:31:44       1:31:44    13:00   Sig Tranberg Oscar
                                                     11-04:27      11-05:44      10-05:20      10-03:07       9-06:19      12-04:17      12-06:39       9-06:42      13-05:31       6-05:51       7-04:28      13-11:36      12-04:09       9-03:19      11-05:06      13-07:16      13-01:53               

   11.  Mathiesen Henrik               HG            10-03:37      10-08:12       9-13:18       9-18:12      11-25:01      11-31:32      11-36:15      12-52:19      12-56:28    11-1:03:21    11-1:09:22    11-1:18:51    11-1:21:59    11-1:26:06    11-1:31:47    11-1:36:13    11-1:37:25       1:37:25    13:49   Mathiesen Henrik
                                                     10-03:37       9-04:35       9-05:06      13-04:54      11-06:49      13-06:31       9-04:43      13-16:04       9-04:09       7-06:53      12-06:01       9-09:29       8-03:08      13-04:07      13-05:41      10-04:26       8-01:12               

   12.  Olsen Lars                     OK Roskil     12-04:41      12-10:34      12-15:54      12-18:52      12-30:25      12-34:32      12-40:01      11-46:46      11-52:03    12-1:05:10    12-1:10:18    12-1:20:42    12-1:24:25    12-1:28:04    12-1:32:57    12-1:37:18    12-1:38:49       1:38:49    14:00   Olsen Lars
                                                     12-04:41      12-05:53      10-05:20       9-02:58      13-11:33      11-04:07      11-05:29      10-06:45      11-05:17      11-13:07      10-05:08      11-10:24      10-03:43      11-03:39      10-04:53       9-04:21      12-01:31               

   13.  Gylling Hanne                  Aarhus 19     13-04:49      13-11:07      13-17:03      13-21:07      13-30:47      13-34:52      13-43:12      13-53:09      13-58:30    13-1:19:08    13-1:25:08    13-1:35:43    13-1:39:57    13-1:43:21    13-1:48:44    13-1:55:37    13-1:56:52       1:56:52    16:34   Gylling Hanne
                                                     13-04:49      13-06:18      12-05:56      12-04:04      12-09:40       9-04:05      13-08:20      12-09:57      12-05:21      13-20:38      11-06:00      12-10:35      13-04:14      10-03:24      12-05:23      12-06:53      10-01:15               

Åben2 4,83 km

                                                    1. (501 m)    2. (505 m)    3. (339 m)    4. (266 m)    5. (221 m)    6. (356 m)   7. (1089 m)    8. (361 m)    9. (247 m)   10. (408 m)   11. (399 m)   12. (137 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Knuthsen Steen                 Søllerød       2-06:41       2-10:48       1-13:19       1-15:33       2-21:45       1-24:45       1-31:52       1-34:05       1-36:00       1-38:54       1-41:43       1-42:40         42:40     8:50   Knuthsen Steen
                                                      2-06:41       2-04:07       1-02:31       1-02:14       4-06:12       2-03:00       1-07:07       1-02:13       1-01:55       1-02:54       1-02:49       2-00:57               

    2.  Svendsen Christine             OK Roskil      4-07:04       3-11:10       2-14:07       2-16:41       1-21:14       2-25:12       2-33:49       2-36:51       2-39:45       2-43:39       2-46:59       2-48:06         48:06     9:58   Svendsen Christine
                                                      4-07:04       1-04:06       2-02:57       4-02:34       1-04:33       5-03:58       4-08:37       4-03:02       6-02:54       4-03:54       4-03:20       3-01:07               

    3.  Elkjær Søren                   Viborg OK      1-06:10       1-10:25       3-14:21       3-16:42       4-26:41       3-29:34       3-36:51       3-39:53       3-42:03       3-45:31       3-48:26       3-49:14         49:14    10:12   Elkjær Søren
                                                      1-06:10       3-04:15       4-03:56       2-02:21      10-09:59       1-02:53       2-07:17       4-03:02       2-02:10       3-03:28       2-02:55       1-00:48               

    4.  Fogelstrøm Rasmus              Aarhus 19      9-09:08       5-14:05       5-18:56       5-21:26       6-32:29       6-35:37       6-43:02       5-45:17       5-47:58       5-51:13       4-54:31       4-55:40         55:40    11:32   Fogelstrøm Rasmus
                                                      9-09:08       4-04:57       8-04:51       3-02:30      12-11:03       4-03:08       3-07:25       2-02:15       3-02:41       2-03:15       3-03:18       4-01:09               

    5.  Møller Jensen Hanne            OK Roskil      5-08:24       4-13:34       4-16:39       4-19:32       3-26:07       4-30:45       4-40:15       4-43:24       4-46:14       4-50:19       5-55:00       5-56:11         56:11    11:38   Møller Jensen Hanne
                                                      5-08:24       5-05:10       3-03:05       5-02:53       5-06:35       6-04:38       5-09:30       6-03:09       5-02:50       5-04:05       6-04:41       6-01:11               

    6.  Petersen Cecilie               Ballerup       3-06:55       7-16:25       7-20:49       7-24:43       5-29:36       5-32:42       5-42:48       6-45:29       6-48:42       6-53:06       6-58:53     6-1:00:04       1:00:04    12:26   Petersen Cecilie
                                                      3-06:55      11-09:30       5-04:24       7-03:54       2-04:53       3-03:06       7-10:06       3-02:41       7-03:13       6-04:24      12-05:47       6-01:11               

    7.  Nielsen Jannie                 Holbæk OK      7-08:53       6-16:21       6-20:48       6-24:42       7-34:52       7-39:58       7-50:52       7-54:59       7-58:49     7-1:03:58     7-1:08:24     7-1:09:38       1:09:38    14:25   Nielsen Jannie
                                                      7-08:53       9-07:28       6-04:27       7-03:54      11-10:10       7-05:06       8-10:54       9-04:07      10-03:50       9-05:09       5-04:26      10-01:14               

    8.  Saxtorph Laura                 Ballerup      13-15:29      11-21:53      10-26:37      10-30:23       9-37:14       9-44:50       9-57:42     8-1:01:32     9-1:05:46     8-1:10:12     8-1:17:12     8-1:18:25       1:18:25    16:15   Saxtorph Laura
                                                     13-15:29       6-06:24       7-04:44       6-03:46       6-06:51      14-07:36      11-12:52       7-03:50      12-04:14       7-04:26      13-07:00       9-01:13               

    9.  Andersen Ove                   OK Gorm       10-12:24       9-19:26       8-24:52       8-29:33      10-41:38      10-47:27      10-59:19    10-1:04:04    10-1:07:33    10-1:13:13     9-1:18:35     9-1:19:58       1:19:58    16:34   Andersen Ove
                                                     10-12:24       7-07:02      11-05:26      11-04:41      15-12:05      10-05:49      10-11:52      12-04:45       9-03:29      10-05:40       9-05:22      11-01:23               

   10.  Brønniche Marius               Farum OK       6-08:48       8-19:07       9-25:48       9-30:17       8-35:51       8-41:39       8-57:24     9-1:01:51     8-1:05:19     9-1:12:27    10-1:20:06    10-1:21:15       1:21:15    16:50   Brønniche Marius
                                                      6-08:48      13-10:19      13-06:41      10-04:29       3-05:34       9-05:48      13-15:45      11-04:27       8-03:28      14-07:08      14-07:39       4-01:09               

   11.  Søgård Jensen Lisbeth          Søllerød                                                                                                                                                                               1:24:19    17:28   Søgård Jensen Lisbeth
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      

   12.  Holm Lisbet                    OK Gorm        8-09:02      14-29:30      12-34:30      12-38:42      12-50:06      11-56:01    11-1:05:31    11-1:09:24    11-1:13:28    11-1:18:11    11-1:23:45    11-1:24:57       1:24:57    17:36   Holm Lisbet
                                                      8-09:02      15-20:28       9-05:00       9-04:12      13-11:24      11-05:55       5-09:30       8-03:53      11-04:04       8-04:43      10-05:34       8-01:12               

   13.  Lotte Andersen Lise            Odense OK     14-20:45      13-27:51      14-41:50      13-46:54      15-56:30    12-1:02:14    12-1:13:51    12-1:18:12    12-1:20:54    12-1:26:40    12-1:31:31    12-1:33:01       1:33:01    19:16   Lotte Andersen Lise
                                                     14-20:45       8-07:06      14-13:59      12-05:04       9-09:36       8-05:44       9-11:37      10-04:21       4-02:42      11-05:46       7-04:51      12-01:30               

   14.  Jensen Susanne                 OK Roskil     12-15:02      12-25:23      11-30:47      11-36:53      11-48:53    15-1:04:21    13-1:17:54    13-1:22:50    13-1:28:11    13-1:34:43    13-1:40:00    13-1:41:45       1:41:45    21:05   Jensen Susanne
                                                     12-15:02      14-10:21      10-05:24      14-06:06      14-12:00      15-15:28      12-13:33      13-04:56      14-05:21      12-06:32       8-05:17      13-01:45               

   15.  Sølling Else                   HTF           11-12:57      10-21:48      15-41:58      14-47:23      13-54:47    13-1:02:17    14-1:18:43    14-1:24:45    14-1:29:25    14-1:36:25    14-1:41:59    14-1:44:07       1:44:07    21:34   Sølling Else
                                                     11-12:57      10-08:51      15-20:10      13-05:25       7-07:24      13-07:30      14-16:26      15-06:02      13-04:40      13-07:00      10-05:34      15-02:08               

   16.  Villadsen Grethe               HTF           15-22:21      15-32:19      13-38:34      15-47:32      14-55:34    14-1:02:30    15-1:20:02    15-1:25:40    15-1:32:22    15-1:44:40    15-2:00:15    15-2:02:09       2:02:09    25:18   Villadsen Grethe
                                                     15-22:21      12-09:58      12-06:15      15-08:58       8-08:02      12-06:56      15-17:32      14-05:38      15-06:42      15-12:18      15-15:35      14-01:54               

Åben3 4,43 km

                                                    1. (256 m)    2. (243 m)    3. (113 m)    4. (155 m)    5. (428 m)    6. (281 m)    7. (117 m)    8. (254 m)    9. (649 m)   10. (339 m)   11. (285 m)   12. (226 m)   13. (300 m)   14. (245 m)   15. (399 m)   16. (137 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Søgaard Christopher            OK Roskil                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      1:11:40    16:11   Søgaard Christopher
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

    2.  Vaabengaard Oliver             OK Roskil                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      1:27:07    19:41   Vaabengaard Oliver
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              

    3.  Kristoffersen Inge             Ballerup       1-03:50       2-24:33       2-27:33       2-30:07       1-40:03       2-46:55       2-49:48       2-55:39     2-1:05:41     2-1:12:11     2-1:16:58     1-1:22:26     2-1:27:53     1-1:32:06     1-1:41:43     1-1:43:48       1:43:48    23:27   Kristoffersen Inge
                                                      1-03:50       2-20:43       1-03:00       2-02:34       1-09:56       2-06:52       2-02:53       2-05:51       2-10:02       2-06:30       1-04:47       1-05:28       2-05:27       1-04:13       1-09:37       1-02:05               

    4.  Andreas                        Allerød O      2-06:04       1-20:40       1-23:46       1-26:03       2-41:11       1-46:07       1-48:51       1-52:45     1-1:00:11     1-1:06:24     1-1:11:22     2-1:22:48     1-1:27:22     2-1:44:42     2-1:55:34     2-1:58:07       1:58:07    26:41   Andreas
                                                      2-06:04       1-14:36       2-03:06       1-02:17       3-15:08       1-04:56       1-02:44       1-03:54       1-07:26       1-06:13       2-04:58       3-11:26       1-04:34       3-17:20       3-10:52       2-02:33               

    5.  og Simon Brønniche Julie       NoTeam         3-06:48       3-36:33       3-41:18       3-45:13       3-58:24     3-1:05:47     3-1:15:25     3-1:23:59     3-1:35:03     3-1:43:49     3-1:50:58     3-1:57:50     3-2:03:55     3-2:09:37     3-2:19:59     3-2:22:48       2:22:48    32:16   og Simon Brønniche Julie
                                                      3-06:48       3-29:45       3-04:45       3-03:55       2-13:11       3-07:23       3-09:38       3-08:34       3-11:04       3-08:46       3-07:09       2-06:52       3-06:05       2-05:42       2-10:22       3-02:49               

Åben4 2,18 km

                                                    1. (256 m)     2. (75 m)    3. (163 m)    4. (291 m)    5. (166 m)    6. (230 m)    7. (349 m)    8. (143 m)    9. (262 m)   10. (113 m)   11. (137 m)     Resultat  (min/km)

    1.  Broman Amalie                  Allerød O      2-03:25       1-06:59       1-10:54       1-14:12       1-15:57       1-19:59       1-25:06       1-28:28       1-31:02       1-33:12       1-35:34         35:34    16:21   Broman Amalie
                                                      2-03:25       1-03:34       3-03:55       2-03:18       1-01:45       2-04:02       1-05:07       1-03:22       1-02:34       3-02:10       3-02:22               

    2.  Mc Grail Lucas                 OK Pan         1-03:12       2-08:23       2-11:41       2-14:57       3-17:52       2-21:47       3-28:40       2-32:39       2-35:23       2-37:19       2-38:31         38:31    17:42   Mc Grail Lucas
                                                      1-03:12       4-05:11       2-03:18       1-03:16       3-02:55       1-03:55       3-06:53       2-03:59       3-02:44       2-01:56       1-01:12               

    3.  Mc Grail William               OK Pan         3-03:48       3-08:46       3-12:02       3-15:26       2-17:48       3-21:59       2-28:30       3-32:51       3-35:29       3-37:24       3-38:51         38:51    17:51   Mc Grail William
                                                      3-03:48       3-04:58       1-03:16       3-03:24       2-02:22       3-04:11       2-06:31       3-04:21       2-02:38       1-01:55       2-01:27               

    4.  Larsen Ulla                    HG             4-08:22       4-12:31       4-17:26       4-22:26       4-28:22       4-33:32       4-41:28       4-46:54       4-58:39     4-1:05:55     4-1:09:33       1:09:33    31:58   Larsen Ulla
                                                      4-08:22       2-04:09       4-04:55       4-05:00       4-05:56       4-05:10       4-07:56       4-05:26       4-11:45       4-07:16       4-03:38